1. |
Agnieszka Bibrzycka
|
Arka Gdynia |
18 |
340 |
18.89 |
2. |
Olga Pantelejewa
|
MTK Pabianice |
15 |
281 |
18.73 |
3. |
Aleksandra Sobańska
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
17 |
263 |
15.47 |
4. |
Justyna Żurowska-Cegielska
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
18 |
255 |
14.17 |
5. |
Agnieszka Szott-Hejmej
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
11 |
250 |
22.73 |
6. |
Monika Ciecierska
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
17 |
247 |
14.53 |
7. |
Edyta Koryzna
|
KGHM BC Polkowice |
17 |
244 |
14.35 |
8. |
Leona Jankowska
|
MTK Pabianice |
18 |
243 |
13.50 |
9. |
Anna DeForge
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
17 |
242 |
14.24 |
10. |
Jelena Škerović
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
17 |
231 |
13.59 |
11. |
Ewelina Kobryn
|
Arka Gdynia |
18 |
229 |
12.72 |
12. |
Iwona Kaszuwara
|
Finepharm AZS KK Jelenia Góra |
17 |
224 |
13.18 |
13. |
Rankica Sarenac
|
Arka Gdynia |
15 |
224 |
14.93 |
14. |
Elżbieta Trześniewska
|
KGHM BC Polkowice |
17 |
223 |
13.12 |
15. |
Olena Proshchenko
|
KS Odra Brzeg |
18 |
222 |
12.33 |
16. |
Izabela Bogdan
|
Finepharm AZS KK Jelenia Góra |
18 |
217 |
12.06 |
17. |
Anna Szyćko
|
Azoty Meblotap Chełm |
18 |
206 |
11.44 |
18. |
Agnieszka Majewska
|
MTK Pabianice |
18 |
197 |
10.94 |
19. |
Natalia Marchanka
|
Azoty Meblotap Chełm |
17 |
193 |
11.35 |
20. |
Iva Perovanovic
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
17 |
191 |
11.24 |
21. |
Martyna Koc
|
KS Odra Brzeg |
18 |
191 |
10.61 |
22. |
Birute Dominauskaite
|
ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź |
18 |
191 |
10.61 |
23. |
Agata Nowacka
|
KGHM BC Polkowice |
18 |
188 |
10.44 |
24. |
Joanna Walich
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
18 |
183 |
10.17 |
25. |
Ilona Jasnowska
|
KGHM BC Polkowice |
18 |
182 |
10.11 |
26. |
Katarina Hrickova
|
ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź |
18 |
181 |
10.06 |
27. |
Anna Tondel
|
KGHM BC Polkowice |
15 |
179 |
11.93 |
28. |
Magdalena Włodarska
|
ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź |
18 |
172 |
9.56 |
29. |
Małgorzata Babicka
|
KS Odra Brzeg |
18 |
169 |
9.39 |
30. |
Katarzyna Kenig
|
ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź, Wisła CanPack Kraków |
18 |
169 |
9.39 |
31. |
Kara Brown-Braxton
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
10 |
164 |
16.40 |
32. |
Da Costa Karla Cristina Martins
|
MTK Pabianice |
18 |
164 |
9.11 |
33. |
Natalia Żandarska
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
18 |
157 |
8.72 |
34. |
Monika Sibora
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
17 |
153 |
9.00 |
35. |
Elena Czernij
|
ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź |
17 |
150 |
8.82 |
36. |
Joanna Czarnecka
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
18 |
149 |
8.28 |
37. |
Emilia Lamparska
|
MTK Pabianice |
18 |
148 |
8.22 |
38. |
Maryna Kress
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
18 |
144 |
8.00 |
39. |
Beata Krupska-Tyszkiewicz
|
MTK Pabianice |
18 |
143 |
7.94 |
40. |
Natalia Korczyc
|
Finepharm AZS KK Jelenia Góra |
18 |
143 |
7.94 |
41. |
Maryna Sazonenko
|
Azoty Meblotap Chełm |
18 |
135 |
7.50 |
42. |
Natalia Waligórska
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
17 |
135 |
7.94 |
43. |
Agnieszka Makowska
|
KS Odra Brzeg |
18 |
131 |
7.28 |
44. |
Joanna Chełczyńska
|
KS Odra Brzeg |
18 |
129 |
7.17 |
45. |
Marta Żyłczyńska
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
15 |
124 |
8.27 |
46. |
Aleksandra Chomać
|
Arka Gdynia, Azoty Meblotap Chełm |
14 |
121 |
8.64 |
47. |
Gabriela Toma
|
MTK Pabianice |
18 |
114 |
6.33 |
48. |
Milena Owczarek
|
ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź |
18 |
106 |
5.89 |
49. |
Karolina Żurkowska
|
Azoty Meblotap Chełm |
14 |
102 |
7.29 |
50. |
Monika Krawiec
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
16 |
101 |
6.31 |
51. |
Agnieszka Pietraszek
|
KS Odra Brzeg |
10 |
100 |
10.00 |
52. |
Paulina Pawlak
|
Arka Gdynia |
17 |
97 |
5.71 |
53. |
Gordana Kovacevic
|
Arka Gdynia |
13 |
96 |
7.38 |
54. |
Magdalena Leciejewska
|
Arka Gdynia |
17 |
96 |
5.65 |
55. |
Joanna Górzyńska-Szymczak
|
Azoty Meblotap Chełm |
17 |
92 |
5.41 |
56. |
Dorota Sobczyk
|
Azoty Meblotap Chełm |
18 |
87 |
4.83 |
57. |
Magdalena Gawrońska
|
Finepharm AZS KK Jelenia Góra |
13 |
85 |
6.54 |
58. |
Barbara Kaszewska
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
18 |
83 |
4.61 |
59. |
Magdalena Rzeźnik
|
KS Odra Brzeg |
17 |
83 |
4.88 |
60. |
Reda Aleliunaite-Jankowska
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
16 |
81 |
5.06 |
61. |
Natalija Trofimowa
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
17 |
79 |
4.65 |
62. |
Olga Urbanowicz
|
KGHM BC Polkowice |
15 |
74 |
4.93 |
63. |
Agnieszka Jaroszewicz
|
KGHM BC Polkowice |
17 |
72 |
4.24 |
64. |
Anna Pamuła
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
18 |
71 |
3.94 |
65. |
Doneeka Hodges
|
Arka Gdynia |
9 |
69 |
7.67 |
66. |
Dorota Gburczyk - Sikora
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
14 |
65 |
4.64 |
67. |
Marzena Głaszcz
|
ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź |
16 |
65 |
4.06 |
68. |
Agnieszka Pazur
|
KGHM BC Polkowice |
17 |
63 |
3.71 |
69. |
Magdalena Losi
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
10 |
59 |
5.90 |
70. |
Dorota Wójcik
|
Finepharm AZS KK Jelenia Góra |
18 |
59 |
3.28 |
71. |
Małgorzata Morka
|
KS Odra Brzeg |
17 |
58 |
3.41 |
72. |
Monika Białogór
|
ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź |
16 |
56 |
3.50 |
73. |
Katarzyna Dźwigalska
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
18 |
55 |
3.06 |
74. |
Silva Ana Lucia Da
|
Azoty Meblotap Chełm |
9 |
48 |
5.33 |
75. |
Sylwia Wlaźlak
|
MTK Pabianice |
18 |
46 |
2.56 |
76. |
Magdalena Radwan
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
17 |
43 |
2.53 |
77. |
Dorota Arodź
|
Finepharm AZS KK Jelenia Góra |
17 |
41 |
2.41 |
78. |
Khrystina Halouchyts
|
Azoty Meblotap Chełm |
16 |
41 |
2.56 |
79. |
Monika Krawczyszyn-Samiec
|
Finepharm AZS KK Jelenia Góra |
17 |
39 |
2.29 |
80. |
Weronika Gajda
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
13 |
33 |
2.54 |
81. |
Barbora Gatialova
|
Enea AZS Poznań, Arka Gdynia |
16 |
32 |
2.00 |
82. |
Renata Piestrzyńska
|
Azoty Meblotap Chełm |
11 |
29 |
2.64 |
83. |
Magdalena Pietrzak
|
KGHM BC Polkowice |
10 |
19 |
1.90 |
84. |
Joanna Zalesiak
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
11 |
17 |
1.55 |
85. |
Małgorzata Kudłak
|
MTK Pabianice |
9 |
16 |
1.78 |
86. |
Dominika Górczak
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
11 |
15 |
1.36 |
87. |
Weronika Toporowska
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
13 |
14 |
1.08 |
88. |
Małgorzata Chomicka
|
Azoty Meblotap Chełm |
12 |
9 |
0.75 |
89. |
Karolina Janyga
|
Arka Gdynia |
9 |
9 |
1.00 |
90. |
Joanna Szczuraszek
|
Finepharm AZS KK Jelenia Góra |
11 |
9 |
0.82 |
91. |
Judyta Banaszkiewicz
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
9 |
1 |
0.11 |
92. |
Katarzyna Smajda
|
Finepharm AZS KK Jelenia Góra |
11 |
1 |
0.09 |