ROZGRYWKI:
Lp. | Zawodnik | Drużyna | Mecze | Pkt | Mecze | c2 | w2 | % | c3 | w3 | % | c | w | % | c1 | w1 | % | A | O | Sum | As | F | Fw | S | P | B | As/S | P/S | Eval | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Aleksandra Burzyńska | MUKS Poznań | 8 | 136 | 8 | 35 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 44 | 0 | 15 | 22 | 68.2000 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 173 | 0 | ||||||||||
2. | Oliwia Wołyniec | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 8 | 75 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 15 | 21 | 71.4000 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 84 | 0 | ||||||||||
3. | Karina Daniuk | TS Basket Gniezno | 7 | 131 | 7 | 23 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 37 | 0 | 11 | 18 | 61.1000 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 161 | 0 | ||||||||||
4. | Inga Molewska | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 4 | 43 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 18 | 55.6000 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 0 | ||||||||||
5. | Paulina Kosmala | TS Basket Gniezno | 7 | 68 | 7 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 9 | 15 | 60.0000 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 79 | 0 | ||||||||||
6. | Nadia Wiśniewska | TS Basket Gniezno | 8 | 114 | 8 | 27 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 32 | 0 | 8 | 10 | 80.0000 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 144 | 0 | ||||||||||
7. | Julia Makowiecka | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 6 | 38 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 77.8000 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 0 | ||||||||||
8. | Gabriela Antoniak | MUKS Poznań | 5 | 63 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 100.0000 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 81 | 0 | ||||||||||
9. | Kornelia Kasztelan | MUKS Poznań | 8 | 68 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 7 | 10 | 70.0000 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 80 | 0 | ||||||||||
10. | Wiktoria Haegenbarth | Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań | 5 | 45 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 75.0000 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 0 | ||||||||||
11. | Maja Jędryczka | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 6 | 64 | 6 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 6 | 10 | 60.0000 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 82 | 0 | ||||||||||
12. | Urszula Kaczmarek | TS Basket Gniezno | 7 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 83.3000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | ||||||||||
13. | Maja Semmler | MUKS Poznań | 6 | 42 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 100.0000 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 0 | ||||||||||
14. | Natalia Kacprowska | TS Basket Gniezno | 7 | 48 | 7 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 83.3000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 0 | ||||||||||
15. | Julia Kosmecka | TS Basket Gniezno | 7 | 134 | 7 | 38 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 39 | 0 | 5 | 13 | 38.5000 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 165 | 0 | ||||||||||
16. | Julia Wujczak | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 8 | 66 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 66.7000 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 76 | 0 | ||||||||||
17. | Iga Zielińska | MUKS Poznań | 5 | 37 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 57.1000 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 0 | ||||||||||
18. | Alicja Witkowska | MUKS Poznań | 2 | 23 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 66.7000 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 0 | ||||||||||
19. | Julia Kozyra | TS Basket Gniezno | 8 | 59 | 8 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 66.7000 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 0 | ||||||||||
20. | Julia Rakowska | Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań | 5 | 51 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 60.0000 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 0 | ||||||||||
21. | Martyna Kupczyk | Lider Biofarm Swarzędz | 6 | 79 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 100.0000 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 87 | 0 | ||||||||||
22. | Weronika Bladocha | MUKS Poznań | 8 | 32 | 8 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0000 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 0 | ||||||||||
23. | Kornelia Sobańska | MUKS Poznań | 8 | 61 | 8 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0000 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 78 | 0 | ||||||||||
24. | Bianka Napierała | Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań | 7 | 73 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0000 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 83 | 0 | ||||||||||
25. | Natalia Polak | Lider Biofarm Swarzędz | 8 | 41 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0000 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 0 | ||||||||||
26. | Noemie Lisiecka | MUKS Poznań | 4 | 27 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3000 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 0 | ||||||||||
27. | Ida Zygmanowska | MUKS Poznań | 3 | 26 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 0 | ||||||||||
28. | Martyna Jastrzębska | TS Basket Gniezno | 8 | 31 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3000 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 0 | ||||||||||
29. | Matylda Niespodziana | Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań | 2 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||
30. | Maja Konieczna | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 6 | 27 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3000 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0 | ||||||||||
31. | Weronika Skrzypczak | Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0000 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||
32. | Zuzanna Winkel | MUKS Poznań | 4 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0000 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | ||||||||||
33. | Maria Begier | MUKS Poznań | 8 | 12 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3000 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | ||||||||||
34. | Zuzanna Przybyła | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 7 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 28.6000 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | ||||||||||
35. | Anna Lewandowska | Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań | 4 | 20 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0000 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | ||||||||||
36. | Paulina Szymańska | MUKS Poznań | 8 | 46 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7000 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 0 | ||||||||||
37. | Julia Koryzna | Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań | 6 | 54 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 0 | ||||||||||
38. | Judyta Skobel | Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań | 2 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0000 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | ||||||||||
39. | Maja Sitek | MUKS Poznań | 5 | 19 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | ||||||||||
40. | Antonina Maj | Lider Biofarm Swarzędz | 5 | 51 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 0 | ||||||||||
41. | Karolina Kaławaj | Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań | 5 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | ||||||||||
42. | Alicja Brodziak | MUKS Poznań | 6 | 47 | 6 | 14 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0000 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 0 | ||||||||||
43. | Martyna Łuczak | Lider Biofarm Swarzędz | 6 | 37 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 0 | ||||||||||
44. | Zuzanna Rybacka | Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań | 5 | 21 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | ||||||||||
45. | Olga Wygryz | TS Basket Gniezno | 8 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0000 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||
46. | Malwina Maćkowiak | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 8 | 25 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0 | ||||||||||
47. | Michalina Kowalska | TS Basket Gniezno | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
48. | Zuzanna Bręk | Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań | 7 | 65 | 7 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 79 | 0 | ||||||||||
49. | Jagoda Gliszczyńska | Lider Biofarm Swarzędz | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
50. | Antonina Kuchcińska | Lider Biofarm Swarzędz | 5 | 18 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | ||||||||||
51. | Elżbieta Paprocka | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||
52. | Agata Kempińska | Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań | 5 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||
53. | Marika Mierzejewska | Lider Biofarm Swarzędz | 5 | 35 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 0 | ||||||||||
54. | Oleksandra Dudova | Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
55. | Zuzanna Chełminiak | TS Basket Gniezno | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
56. | Gabriela Kierzkowska | TS Basket Gniezno | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
57. | Paulina Siewruk | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 8 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||
58. | Weronika Stachowiak | Lider Biofarm Swarzędz | 3 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||
59. | Daria Melnyk | MUKS Poznań | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
60. | Iga Woźna | Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań | 5 | 19 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | ||||||||||
61. | Nikola Littwin | Lider Biofarm Swarzędz | 5 | 37 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 0 | ||||||||||
62. | Aleksandra Szuba | Lider Biofarm Swarzędz | 7 | 70 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 0 | ||||||||||
63. | Patrycja Tomaszkiewicz | Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań | 4 | 56 | 4 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 0 | ||||||||||
64. | Lena Brzustowska | Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań | 7 | 91 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 101 | 0 | ||||||||||
65. | Maria Manuszak | TS Basket Gniezno | 7 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||
66. | Oliwia Janicka | Lider Biofarm Swarzędz | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
67. | Marta Mańka | Lider Biofarm Swarzędz | 7 | 30 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0000 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 0 | ||||||||||
68. | Lena Olejnik | Lider Biofarm Swarzędz | 8 | 25 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | ||||||||||
69. | Gabriela Flaszak | Lider Biofarm Swarzędz | 4 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||
70. | Nadia Ragaman | Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
71. | Martyna Hałasik | Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań | 5 | 22 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | ||||||||||
72. | Nikola Barańska | Lider Biofarm Swarzędz | 5 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
73. | Ewa Lewandowska | Lider Biofarm Swarzędz | 7 | 34 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 0 | ||||||||||
74. | Julia Zając | Lider Biofarm Swarzędz | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
75. | Martyna Główczak | Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań | 6 | 66 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 0 | ||||||||||
76. | Aleksandra Stachowska | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
77. | Katarzyna Kosińska | Lider Biofarm Swarzędz | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
78. | Lena Niedźwiecka | Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
79. | Roksana Salczyńska | TS Basket Gniezno | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |