1. |
Julian Dembiński
|
Klub Koszykarski Rycerze Rydzyna |
11 |
|
0.00 |
2. |
Jerzy Szymków
|
G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne |
10 |
|
0.00 |
3. |
Kamil Grabianowski
|
Klub Koszykarski Rycerze Rydzyna |
10 |
|
0.00 |
4. |
Filip Grabianowski
|
Klub Koszykarski Rycerze Rydzyna |
9 |
|
0.00 |
5. |
Mikołaj Skrzypiński
|
Klub Koszykarski Rycerze Rydzyna |
10 |
|
0.00 |
6. |
Wiktor Łaszczyński
|
Klub Koszykarski Rycerze Rydzyna |
6 |
|
0.00 |
7. |
Antoni Książek
|
Klub Koszykarski Rycerze Rydzyna |
7 |
|
0.00 |
8. |
Mateusz Wróblewski
|
Klub Koszykarski Rycerze Rydzyna |
6 |
|
0.00 |
9. |
Filip Hodura
|
Klub Koszykarski Rycerze Rydzyna |
10 |
|
0.00 |
10. |
Borys Saniuta
|
Klub Koszykarski Rycerze Rydzyna |
9 |
|
0.00 |
11. |
Jacek Angier
|
Klub Koszykarski Rycerze Rydzyna |
10 |
|
0.00 |
12. |
Jakub Bartkowiak
|
Klub Koszykarski Rycerze Rydzyna |
11 |
|
0.00 |
13. |
Gabriel Kosicki
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
12 |
|
0.00 |
14. |
Jan Leciejewski
|
Klub Koszykarski Rycerze Rydzyna |
9 |
|
0.00 |
15. |
Tymon Pikuła
|
G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne |
12 |
|
0.00 |
16. |
Mikołaj Polarczyk
|
G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne |
12 |
|
0.00 |
17. |
Jan Kubacki
|
G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne |
12 |
|
0.00 |
18. |
Antoni Orlik
|
G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne |
12 |
|
0.00 |
19. |
Igor Litwiński
|
G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne |
11 |
|
0.00 |
20. |
Eryk Walkowiak
|
Klub Koszykarski Rycerze Rydzyna |
11 |
|
0.00 |
21. |
Bronisław Dacyk-Jodda
|
Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski |
7 |
|
0.00 |
22. |
Julian Schulz
|
Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski |
7 |
|
0.00 |
23. |
Oliwier Czekanowski
|
G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne |
7 |
|
0.00 |
24. |
Filip Smyczyński
|
MKK Pyra SP65 Poznań |
9 |
|
0.00 |
25. |
Wiktor Knop
|
MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
12 |
|
0.00 |
26. |
Marcel Frąckiewicz
|
Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski |
5 |
|
0.00 |
27. |
Mikołaj Szmaja
|
G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne |
6 |
|
0.00 |
28. |
Jan Woźniak
|
MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
6 |
|
0.00 |
29. |
Kacper Kruszyński
|
MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
9 |
|
0.00 |
30. |
Wiktor Wojtanowski
|
MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
12 |
|
0.00 |
31. |
Igor Sienkiewicz
|
MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
9 |
|
0.00 |
32. |
Antoni Mentlewicz
|
MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
10 |
|
0.00 |
33. |
Vincent Rychter
|
MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
9 |
|
0.00 |
34. |
Leonard Obrębski
|
MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
11 |
|
0.00 |
35. |
Bartosz Lipski
|
MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
11 |
|
0.00 |
36. |
Borys Ziemek
|
MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
12 |
|
0.00 |
37. |
Paweł Czechowski
|
MKK Pyra SP65 Poznań |
7 |
|
0.00 |
38. |
Karol Knop
|
MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
12 |
|
0.00 |
39. |
Tomasz Koza
|
MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
9 |
|
0.00 |
40. |
Bruno Sroka
|
MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
9 |
|
0.00 |
41. |
Michał Szafer
|
MKK Pyra SP65 Poznań |
8 |
|
0.00 |
42. |
Sebastian Czajkowski
|
Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski |
5 |
|
0.00 |
43. |
Jan Jankowski
|
Klub Koszykarski Rycerze Rydzyna |
7 |
|
0.00 |
44. |
Stanisław Rydz
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
11 |
|
0.00 |
45. |
Bartłomiej Przybylski
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
10 |
|
0.00 |
46. |
Karol Pietrzyk
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
11 |
|
0.00 |
47. |
Samuel Kosicki
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
12 |
|
0.00 |
48. |
Maksymilian Ziołek
|
MKK Pyra SP7 Poznań |
11 |
|
0.00 |
49. |
Antoni Gluczkiewicz
|
MKK Pyra SP7 Poznań |
9 |
|
0.00 |
50. |
Filip Groszak
|
MKK Pyra SP7 Poznań |
10 |
|
0.00 |
51. |
Leon Kal
|
MKK Pyra SP7 Poznań |
10 |
|
0.00 |
52. |
Michał Małyszek
|
MKK Pyra SP7 Poznań |
11 |
|
0.00 |
53. |
Mikołaj Markiewicz
|
MKK Pyra SP7 Poznań |
11 |
|
0.00 |
54. |
Stanisław Matysiak
|
MKK Pyra SP7 Poznań |
9 |
|
0.00 |
55. |
Filip Mularski
|
MKK Pyra SP7 Poznań |
7 |
|
0.00 |
56. |
Aleks Piasecki
|
MKK Pyra SP7 Poznań |
8 |
|
0.00 |
57. |
Maciej Pietrowiak
|
MKK Pyra SP7 Poznań |
7 |
|
0.00 |
58. |
Maksymilian Urbański
|
MKK Pyra SP7 Poznań |
11 |
|
0.00 |
59. |
Filip Wasilewski
|
MKK Pyra SP7 Poznań |
10 |
|
0.00 |
60. |
Oliwier Bednarkiewicz
|
MKK Pyra SP7 Poznań |
8 |
|
0.00 |
61. |
Tomasz Rachowski
|
G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne |
10 |
|
0.00 |
62. |
Lucjusz Średnicki
|
Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski |
9 |
|
0.00 |
63. |
Szymon Bromber
|
G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne |
10 |
|
0.00 |
64. |
Tymoteusz Domaszewicz
|
G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne |
7 |
|
0.00 |
65. |
Franciszek Zalewski
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
7 |
|
0.00 |
66. |
Nikodem Putz
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
9 |
|
0.00 |
67. |
Antoni Ludwiczak
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
12 |
|
0.00 |
68. |
Jacek Kalinowski
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
7 |
|
0.00 |
69. |
Marta Karwat
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
12 |
|
0.00 |
70. |
Oliwia Dworczak
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
11 |
|
0.00 |
71. |
Jan Zachara
|
Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski |
10 |
|
0.00 |
72. |
Tomasz Wencel
|
MKK Pyra SP65 Poznań |
11 |
|
0.00 |
73. |
Stanisław Mietliński
|
MKK Pyra SP65 Poznań |
11 |
|
0.00 |
74. |
Jędrzej Marcinkowski
|
MKK Pyra SP65 Poznań |
12 |
|
0.00 |
75. |
Kacper Kunz
|
MKK Pyra SP65 Poznań |
10 |
|
0.00 |
76. |
Daniel Kokociński
|
MKK Pyra SP65 Poznań |
10 |
|
0.00 |
77. |
Piotr Kiszewski
|
MKK Pyra SP65 Poznań |
7 |
|
0.00 |
78. |
Nikodem Kentop
|
MKK Pyra SP65 Poznań |
12 |
|
0.00 |
79. |
Karol Pałgan
|
MKK Pyra SP65 Poznań |
8 |
|
0.00 |
80. |
Adam Makowski
|
MKK Pyra SP65 Poznań |
11 |
|
0.00 |
81. |
Tomasz Stępkowski
|
MKK Pyra SP65 Poznań |
11 |
|
0.00 |
82. |
Jan Jadwiszczok
|
MKK Pyra SP65 Poznań |
11 |
|
0.00 |
83. |
Martyna Dworczak
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
11 |
|
0.00 |
84. |
Jakub Skonieczny
|
Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski |
10 |
|
0.00 |
85. |
Olivier Jorka
|
Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski |
10 |
|
0.00 |
86. |
Jan Kukliński
|
Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski |
7 |
|
0.00 |
87. |
Igor Kiraga
|
Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski |
10 |
|
0.00 |
88. |
Szymon Kiełbowicz
|
Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski |
9 |
|
0.00 |
89. |
Gaspar Jagła
|
Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski |
5 |
|
0.00 |
90. |
Jan Grzeszczak
|
Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski |
10 |
|
0.00 |
91. |
Aleksander Pochylski
|
Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski |
10 |
|
0.00 |
92. |
Jacek Kaszuba
|
Klub Koszykarski Rycerze Rydzyna |
11 |
|
0.00 |
93. |
Antoni Bagiński
|
MKK Pyra SP7 Poznań |
10 |
|
0.00 |