Dla mediów
Sponsorzy i partnerzy
Dokumenty
Kluby
Linki
Reklama
Kontakt
Zaloguj się
Zarejestruj konto
Aktualności
Związek
Zarząd
Komisja rewizyjna
WGiD
Wydział sędziowski
Statut
Komunikaty WGiD
Ligi męskie
3LM
U19M
U17M
U16M
U15M
U14M
U13M
U12M
U11M
U10M
Ligi żeńskie
2LK
U19K
U17K
U16K
U15K
U14K
U13K
U12K
U11K
U10K
Strefy
Strefa U15K
Strefa U13K
Strefa U19M
Strefa U17M
Strefa U15M
Strefa U13M
Arch. lig
U22K
U18K
KLKB
Strefa U22K
Strefa U18K
Strefa U16K
Strefa U14K
U20M
U18M
MLKB
Strefa U20M
Strefa U18M
Strefa U16M
Strefa U14M
Turnieje
Relacje
Zaproszenia
Szkolenie
Wydział szkolenia
Kadry
Materiały szkoleniowe
Wszystkie rozgrywki
Wszystkie rozgrywki
Polska Liga Koszykówki
Basket Liga Kobiet
1 Liga Mężczyzn
2 Liga Mężczyzn
1 Liga Kobiet
3 Liga Mężczyzn
2 Liga Kobiet
Strefa U19K
Strefa U19M
Strefa U17K
Strefa U17M
Liga Kadetek A
Liga Kadetów A
Liga Kadetek B
Liga Kadetów B
Strefa U15K
Strefa U15M
Liga Młodziczek Starszych
Liga Młodzików Starszych
Liga Młodziczek Młodszych
Liga Młodzików Młodszych
Strefa U13K
Strefa U13M
Liga Minikosza Dziewcząt
Liga Minikosza Chłopców
Liga Skrzatów Dziewcząt U11K
Liga Skrzatów Chłopców U11M
Liga Skrzatów U10K
Liga Skrzatów U10M
Liga Juniorek Starszych
Liga Juniorów Starszych
Liga Juniorek
Liga Juniorów
Strefa U22K
Strefa U20M
Strefa U18K
Strefa U18M
Strefa U16K
Strefa U16M
Strefa U14K
Strefa U14M
Liga Amatorska Koszykówki
Liga Akademicka Mężczyzn
Liga Akademicka Kobiet
SEZON: 2022/2023
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
ROZGRYWKI:
3 Liga Mężczyzn
1 Liga Mężczyzn
Polska Liga Koszykówki
Basket Liga Kobiet
2 Liga Mężczyzn
1 Liga Kobiet
2 Liga Kobiet
U22K
Liga Juniorek Młodszych U16K
Liga Kadetek U15K
Liga Kadetek Młodszych U14K
Liga Młodziczek Starszych U13K
Liga Młodziczek Młodszych U12K
3 Liga Mężczyzn
Liga Juniorów Młodszych U16M
Liga Kadetów U15M
Liga Kadetów Młodszych U14M
Liga Młodzików Starszych U13M
Liga Amatorska Koszykówki
Liga Akademicka Mężczyzn
Liga Akademicka Kobiet
Liga Żaczek U11K
Liga Żaków U11M
Liga Juniorów Starszych U19M
Liga Juniorów U17M
Liga Juniorek Starszych U19K
Liga Juniorek U17K
Liga Skrzatów U10K
Liga Skrzatów U10M
Strefa U15K
Strefa U13K
Strefa U19M
Strefa U17M
Strefa U15M
Strefa U13M
DRUŻYNY
HALE
TABELA
TERMINARZ I WYNIKI
ZAWODNICY
STATYSTYKI
INDYWIDUALNE
DRUŻYNOWE
średnie / sumy
Etap II (1-6)
Punkty
Punkty suma
średnie / sumy
rekordy
Cały sezon
Runda Zasadnicza
Etap II (1-6)
Etap II (7-12)
Etap II (13-15)
Punkty
Czas gry
Rzuty z gry
Rzuty za 2
Rzuty za 3
Rzuty wolne
Zbiórki
Asysty
Straty
Przechwyty
Bloki
Faule
Eval, +/-
Punkty suma
Punkty śr.
Lp.
Zawodnik
Drużyna
Mecze
Punkty suma
Punkty śr.
1.
Krzysztof Spała
KS Kosz Kompaktowy Pleszew
6
135
22.50
2.
Jakub Rogulski
Wiara Lecha Poznań
6
124
20.67
3.
Piotr Janowski
Basket Team Suchy Las
6
109
18.17
4.
Krzysztof Chmielarz
KS Kosz Kompaktowy Pleszew
6
105
17.50
5.
Patryk Marek
KS Kosz Kompaktowy Pleszew
6
104
17.33
6.
Juliusz Barański
Wiara Lecha Poznań
6
99
16.50
7.
Igor Urban
Enea Basket Junior Poznań
6
87
14.50
8.
Adam Stefanowicz
Wiara Lecha Poznań
6
79
13.17
9.
Rafał Bartkowski
Basket Team Suchy Las
6
78
13.00
10.
Davit Shukakidze
KS Kosz Kompaktowy Pleszew
6
75
12.50
11.
Marcin Matuszewski
RAWIA RAWAG Rawicz
5
67
13.40
12.
Mikołaj Spała
KS Kosz Kompaktowy Pleszew
6
60
10.00
13.
Dominik Grudziński
PGE Spójnia Stargard
3
59
19.67
14.
Damian Jastrzębski
RAWIA RAWAG Rawicz
6
57
9.50
15.
Mateusz Bryła
PGE Spójnia Stargard
5
56
11.20
16.
Kacper Samuła
RAWIA RAWAG Rawicz
4
52
13.00
17.
Aleks Najder
Enea Basket Junior Poznań
6
50
8.33
18.
Oliwier Szczepański
Enea Basket Junior Poznań
6
47
7.83
19.
Marcin Puchalski
Enea Basket Junior Poznań
6
47
7.83
20.
Maksymilian Skupin
RAWIA RAWAG Rawicz
4
46
11.50
21.
Kacper Hoszczaruk
PGE Spójnia Stargard
5
45
9.00
22.
Jan Polowczyk
RAWIA RAWAG Rawicz
6
45
7.50
23.
Wiktor Grudziński
PGE Spójnia Stargard
5
45
9.00
24.
Filip Guilherme
Basket Team Suchy Las
6
43
7.17
25.
Mete Ekici
Enea Basket Junior Poznań
5
40
8.00
26.
Konrad Rzeczkowski
Basket Team Suchy Las
6
39
6.50
27.
Krzysztof Martuzalski
Wiara Lecha Poznań
6
39
6.50
28.
Oliwer Korolczuk
PGE Spójnia Stargard
3
37
12.33
29.
Jakub Grabowski
PGE Spójnia Stargard
5
36
7.20
30.
Michał Hejosz
Wiara Lecha Poznań
6
34
5.67
31.
Kamil Długiewicz
Enea Basket Junior Poznań
5
34
6.80
32.
Grzegorz Chodźko
PGE Spójnia Stargard
3
34
11.33
33.
Konrad Sobczak
Wiara Lecha Poznań
6
34
5.67
34.
Grzegorz Chorzępa
RAWIA RAWAG Rawicz
6
33
5.50
35.
Aleksander Zbyszewski
Basket Team Suchy Las
5
32
6.40
36.
Błażej Sokołowski
PGE Spójnia Stargard
6
30
5.00
37.
Iwo Baganc
Enea Basket Junior Poznań
4
29
7.25
38.
Paweł Mowlik
Wiara Lecha Poznań
6
29
4.83
39.
Wiktor Pankiewicz
PGE Spójnia Stargard
3
28
9.33
40.
Daniel Ciejka
Basket Team Suchy Las
5
28
5.60
41.
Jakub Pietraszek
RAWIA RAWAG Rawicz
5
27
5.40
42.
Patryk Cebulski
KS Kosz Kompaktowy Pleszew
6
26
4.33
43.
Filip Radzik
Wiara Lecha Poznań
5
26
5.20
44.
Igor Mastalerz
Enea Basket Junior Poznań
6
26
4.33
45.
Marcin Szorcz
Wiara Lecha Poznań
6
22
3.67
46.
Sebastian Marchlewski
Basket Team Suchy Las
5
21
4.20
47.
Jacek Wyrwas
Wiara Lecha Poznań
5
18
3.60
48.
Jakub Szczepański
Wiara Lecha Poznań
5
18
3.60
49.
Jakub Czajkowski
Basket Team Suchy Las
4
17
4.25
50.
Mateusz Hajduk
PGE Spójnia Stargard
3
17
5.67
51.
Bruno Kromolicki
KS Kosz Kompaktowy Pleszew
6
17
2.83
52.
Filip Zacharski
RAWIA RAWAG Rawicz
4
17
4.25
53.
Bartosz Bluj
PGE Spójnia Stargard
3
16
5.33
54.
Mikołaj Budny
Basket Team Suchy Las
5
16
3.20
55.
Grzegorz Stefanowicz
Basket Team Suchy Las
6
16
2.67
56.
Bartosz Kucharczyk
PGE Spójnia Stargard
3
14
4.67
57.
Piotr Szczęsny
Enea Basket Junior Poznań
5
14
2.80
58.
Jakub Nawrocki
RAWIA RAWAG Rawicz
6
12
2.00
59.
Konstanty Sobczyński
Enea Basket Junior Poznań
5
10
2.00
60.
Jakub Kaczmarek
Basket Team Suchy Las
6
9
1.50
61.
Szymon Dekiert
KS Kosz Kompaktowy Pleszew
6
6
1.00
62.
Michał Tomaszewski
Basket Team Suchy Las
3
4
1.33
63.
Oliwier Sobczak
KS Kosz Kompaktowy Pleszew
4
2
0.50
64.
Krzysztof Tritt
Wiara Lecha Poznań
3
0
0.00
Partnerzy
Partnerzy medialni