1. |
Wojciech Latanowicz
|
AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ |
5 |
146 |
29.20 |
2. |
TEODOR GĄDEK
|
AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ |
5 |
134 |
26.80 |
3. |
Mateusz Górniak
|
MKS MOS Słupca |
4 |
130 |
32.50 |
4. |
Mateusz Florczak
|
ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal |
5 |
129 |
25.80 |
5. |
Tytus Jackowiak
|
ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal |
6 |
121 |
20.17 |
6. |
Mikołaj Cichy
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020 |
3 |
73 |
24.33 |
7. |
Wojciech Pawlak
|
AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ |
5 |
65 |
13.00 |
8. |
Eryk Kowalski
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020 |
4 |
55 |
13.75 |
9. |
Eryk Gabor
|
MKS SSP-6 Września |
3 |
47 |
15.67 |
10. |
Bruno Krawczyński
|
ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal |
4 |
44 |
11.00 |
11. |
Tymofii Tesliuk
|
ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal |
6 |
44 |
7.33 |
12. |
Oskar Świszcz
|
ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal |
3 |
42 |
14.00 |
13. |
Eryk Kasprzyk
|
MKS SSP-6 Września |
3 |
42 |
14.00 |
14. |
Piotr Łeske
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020 |
3 |
40 |
13.33 |
15. |
Oliver Walkowiak
|
MKS SSP-6 Września |
3 |
37 |
12.33 |
16. |
Wojciech Leśnierowski
|
ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal |
5 |
37 |
7.40 |
17. |
Jan Gałkowski
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020 |
4 |
37 |
9.25 |
18. |
FILIP KOLAŃSKI
|
AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ |
4 |
32 |
8.00 |
19. |
Milan Olejniczak
|
ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal |
6 |
28 |
4.67 |
20. |
Bartosz Pawelec
|
ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal |
6 |
28 |
4.67 |
21. |
Filip Iwaszkiewicz
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020 |
2 |
26 |
13.00 |
22. |
HUBERT KRYSTEK
|
AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ |
5 |
25 |
5.00 |
23. |
Jakub Głowacki
|
MKS MOS Słupca |
4 |
24 |
6.00 |
24. |
Aleks Ertel
|
ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal |
5 |
23 |
4.60 |
25. |
Marek Gabryelczyk
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020 |
3 |
23 |
7.67 |
26. |
Konrad Błażejczyk
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020 |
4 |
20 |
5.00 |
27. |
Wojciech Urbaniak
|
MKS MOS Słupca |
3 |
19 |
6.33 |
28. |
Filip Kruszka
|
ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal |
6 |
18 |
3.00 |
29. |
LEON MAKOWSKI
|
AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ |
3 |
17 |
5.67 |
30. |
Kacper Borowicz
|
ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal |
6 |
17 |
2.83 |
31. |
Wiktor Kuta
|
ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal |
6 |
15 |
2.50 |
32. |
Hubert Wróbel
|
MKS MOS Słupca |
2 |
13 |
6.50 |
33. |
Stanisław Słodkowicz
|
AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ |
4 |
11 |
2.75 |
34. |
Kajetan Rąbczewski
|
MKS MOS Słupca |
4 |
10 |
2.50 |
35. |
Filip Błażejczak
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020 |
3 |
10 |
3.33 |
36. |
Maksymilian Kwiatek
|
AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ |
4 |
9 |
2.25 |
37. |
Igor Florczyk
|
ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal |
3 |
9 |
3.00 |
38. |
Dominik Struszczyk
|
MKS SSP-6 Września |
3 |
8 |
2.67 |
39. |
MIKOŁAJ MACIASZEK
|
AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ |
5 |
8 |
1.60 |
40. |
Jakub Jadczak
|
MKS SSP-6 Września |
3 |
7 |
2.33 |
41. |
Nikodem Paszek
|
MKS MOS Słupca |
4 |
6 |
1.50 |
42. |
IWO ŁYSZCZAK
|
AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ |
3 |
6 |
2.00 |
43. |
Adam Janiszewski
|
MKS MOS Słupca |
4 |
4 |
1.00 |
44. |
Jan Mania-Niedżwiedzki
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020 |
2 |
4 |
2.00 |
45. |
Szymon Hoffmann
|
MKS SSP-6 Września |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
46. |
Iwo Kłak
|
MKS SSP-6 Września |
2 |
3 |
1.50 |
47. |
Jakub Kaczorowski
|
MKS MOS Słupca |
4 |
2 |
0.50 |
48. |
Igor Błaszczyk
|
MKS MOS Słupca |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
49. |
Bartosz Turz
|
MKS MOS Słupca |
3 |
1 |
0.33 |
50. |
Patryk Mikołajczak
|
MKS SSP-6 Września |
2 |
1 |
0.50 |
51. |
Patryk Chojnacki
|
MKS MOS Słupca |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |