ROZGRYWKI:
Lp. | Zawodnik | Drużyna | Mecze | Pkt | Mecze | c2 | w2 | % | c3 | w3 | % | c | w | % | c1 | w1 | % | A | O | Sum | As | F | Fw | S | P | B | As/S | P/S | Eval | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Oliwia Puslecka | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 13 | 201 | 13 | 32 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 38 | 0 | 11 | 19 | 57.9000 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 231 | 0 | ||||||||||
2. | Zofia Grzegorzewska | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 13 | 135 | 13 | 26 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 37.5000 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 157 | 0 | ||||||||||
3. | Amelia Ptak | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 13 | 76 | 13 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 7 | 17 | 41.2000 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 81 | 0 | ||||||||||
4. | Nikola Siwek | UKS Victoria Plewiska | 13 | 76 | 13 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 50.0000 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 97 | 0 | ||||||||||
5. | Maja Naja | UKS Victoria Plewiska | 13 | 25 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0000 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0 | ||||||||||
6. | Hanna Krowicka | UKS Victoria Plewiska | 13 | 118 | 13 | 36 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 37 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 41.7000 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 148 | 0 | ||||||||||
7. | Gabriela Zimnol | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno | 12 | 166 | 12 | 21 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 196 | 0 | ||||||||||
8. | Otylia Krzewińska | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno | 12 | 199 | 12 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 200.0000 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 216 | 0 | ||||||||||
9. | Maja Kończewska | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 12 | 231 | 12 | 27 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 29 | 0 | 10 | 17 | 58.8000 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 253 | 0 | ||||||||||
10. | Natasza Urban | Basket Team Suchy Las | 12 | 96 | 12 | 33 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 36 | 0 | 4 | 22 | 18.2000 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 114 | 0 | ||||||||||
11. | Alicja Kaysiewicz | Basket Team Suchy Las | 12 | 53 | 12 | 17 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0000 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 0 | ||||||||||
12. | Iga Lisek | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 12 | 87 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 37.5000 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 87 | 0 | ||||||||||
13. | Klara Muszyńska | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 12 | 43 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 15.4000 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 0 | ||||||||||
14. | Natalia Małecka | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 12 | 127 | 12 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 14.3000 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 142 | 0 | ||||||||||
15. | Milena Nowak | UKS Victoria Plewiska | 12 | 246 | 12 | 85 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 91 | 0 | 19 | 24 | 79.2000 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 332 | 0 | ||||||||||
16. | Zuzanna Popielas | UKS Victoria Plewiska | 11 | 126 | 11 | 30 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 35 | 0 | 9 | 21 | 42.9000 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 149 | 0 | ||||||||||
17. | Hanna Szymańska | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno | 11 | 13 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||
18. | Laura Halicka | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno | 11 | 138 | 11 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 155 | 0 | ||||||||||
19. | Lena Krajewska | Basket Team Suchy Las | 11 | 176 | 11 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 0 | 11 | 15 | 73.3000 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 238 | 0 | ||||||||||
20. | Lena Nawrot | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 11 | 112 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3000 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 121 | 0 | ||||||||||
21. | Zofia Urban | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 11 | 16 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | ||||||||||
22. | Alicja Suska | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 11 | 24 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0000 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | ||||||||||
23. | Aleksandra Pałatyńska | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 11 | 43 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 0 | ||||||||||
24. | Julia Misterska | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 11 | 116 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 7 | 13 | 53.8000 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 125 | 0 | ||||||||||
25. | Liliana Drożyńska | UKS Victoria Plewiska | 11 | 19 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0000 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | ||||||||||
26. | Kinga Stachowiak | Basket Grodzisk 2020 | 11 | 163 | 11 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 42.9000 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 177 | 0 | ||||||||||
27. | Julia Mielcarek | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 11 | 8 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||
28. | Oliwia Flisiewicz | Basket Grodzisk 2020 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||
29. | Zuzanna Franczak | Basket Team Suchy Las | 11 | 10 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||
30. | Bianka Klimczak | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 10 | 150 | 10 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0000 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 162 | 0 | ||||||||||
31. | Matylda Bieżyńska | Lider BIOFARM II Swarzędz | 10 | 97 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 104 | 0 | ||||||||||
32. | Laura Chmielewska | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 10 | 148 | 10 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 40.0000 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 159 | 0 | ||||||||||
33. | Hanna Kozielczyk | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 10 | 65 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 100.0000 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 0 | ||||||||||
34. | Nadia Michalak | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 10 | 152 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 15 | 9 | 166.7000 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 170 | 0 | ||||||||||
35. | Olga Woźniak | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 10 | 53 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0000 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 0 | ||||||||||
36. | Alicja Rogowy | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 10 | 89 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3000 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 93 | 0 | ||||||||||
37. | Wiktoria Sakowska | Lider BIOFARM II Swarzędz | 10 | 26 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | ||||||||||
38. | Aleksandra Kamińska | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 10 | 56 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 0 | ||||||||||
39. | Dobromiła Drygas | Basket Team Suchy Las | 10 | 14 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | ||||||||||
40. | Leal Mikołajczyk | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 10 | 131 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 143 | 0 | ||||||||||
41. | Maja Matuszek | Basket Team Suchy Las | 10 | 15 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | ||||||||||
42. | Zofia Perz | Basket Team Suchy Las | 10 | 126 | 10 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 125.0000 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 171 | 0 | ||||||||||
43. | Jagoda Kaczmarek | Basket Grodzisk 2020 | 10 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | ||||||||||
44. | Maja Komorowska | Basket Grodzisk 2020 | 10 | 48 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 0 | ||||||||||
45. | Nadia Kałowska | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 10 | 21 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | ||||||||||
46. | Zuzanna Płóciennik | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 10 | 200 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 50.0000 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 207 | 0 | ||||||||||
47. | Natalia Iwańczuk | UKS Victoria Plewiska | 10 | 33 | 10 | 12 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 66.7000 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 0 | ||||||||||
48. | Zofia Tobiszowska | UKS Victoria Plewiska | 10 | 85 | 10 | 26 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 71.4000 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 110 | 0 | ||||||||||
49. | Estera Drożyńska | UKS Victoria Plewiska | 10 | 20 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 0 | ||||||||||
50. | Dominika Waloszek | Rawia RAWI MET Rawicz | 10 | 106 | 10 | 31 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 33 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0000 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 137 | 0 | ||||||||||
51. | Julia Kułaczkowska | Rawia RAWI MET Rawicz | 10 | 75 | 10 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 97 | 0 | ||||||||||
52. | Patrycja Krzyżanek | Basket Grodzisk 2020 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||
53. | Weronika Wilczyńska | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 10 | 62 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 0 | ||||||||||
54. | Julia Adamczak | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 10 | 25 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 16.7000 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | ||||||||||
55. | Maja Brzostowicz | Enea AZS Poznań | 9 | 110 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 110 | 0 | ||||||||||
56. | Klaudia Wagner | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno | 9 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
57. | Julia Trząsalska | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 9 | 66 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 7 | 12 | 58.3000 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 0 | ||||||||||
58. | Nadia Marchlewska | Basket Team Suchy Las | 9 | 74 | 9 | 17 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 7 | 12 | 58.3000 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 88 | 0 | ||||||||||
59. | Blanka Sobkowiak | Basket Grodzisk 2020 | 9 | 61 | 9 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0000 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 0 | ||||||||||
60. | Maja Mazurczak | Enea AZS Poznań | 9 | 56 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 0 | ||||||||||
61. | Adrianna Wójcik | MKS Opalenica | 9 | 233 | 9 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 248 | 0 | ||||||||||
62. | Zuzanna Jankowska | MKS Opalenica | 9 | 103 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 112 | 0 | ||||||||||
63. | Maria Binkiewicz | MKS Opalenica | 9 | 58 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 0 | ||||||||||
64. | Małgorzata Sadłocha | MKS Opalenica | 9 | 49 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 0 | ||||||||||
65. | Maja Michalak | MKS Opalenica | 9 | 141 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 149 | 0 | ||||||||||
66. | Amelia Owczarek | Basket Grodzisk 2020 | 9 | 20 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 62.5000 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | ||||||||||
67. | Sonia Kujawska | Basket Team Suchy Las | 9 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
68. | Zofia Derak | MKS Opalenica | 9 | 45 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 0 | ||||||||||
69. | Lena Rynowiecka | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 9 | 34 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 0 | ||||||||||
70. | Zofia Mikołajczyk | Rawia RAWI MET Rawicz | 9 | 213 | 9 | 64 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 65 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0000 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 276 | 0 | ||||||||||
71. | Magdalena Sokolewicz | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 9 | 89 | 9 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 10 | 31 | 32.3000 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 93 | 0 | ||||||||||
72. | Aleksandra Sadowska | Enea AZS Poznań | 9 | 31 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 0 | ||||||||||
73. | Olga Przewoźna | MKS Opalenica | 9 | 99 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 105 | 0 | ||||||||||
74. | Anna Hypka | UKS Victoria Plewiska | 9 | 26 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0000 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 0 | ||||||||||
75. | Maja Adamowicz | MUKS Poznań | 9 | 57 | 9 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 22.2000 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 0 | ||||||||||
76. | Antonina Klefas | Rawia RAWI MET Rawicz | 9 | 154 | 9 | 49 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 53 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 50.0000 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 203 | 0 | ||||||||||
77. | Lena KASZYŃSKA | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno | 9 | 16 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | ||||||||||
78. | Gabriela Kruszlewska | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno | 9 | 8 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||
79. | Izabela Wesołowska | Enea AZS Poznań | 9 | 191 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 191 | 0 | ||||||||||
80. | Natalia Dymek | Basket Team Suchy Las | 9 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
81. | Kornelia Kowala | Basket Grodzisk 2020 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
82. | Paulina Stachowiak | Basket Grodzisk 2020 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||
83. | Maja Ratajczak | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno | 9 | 9 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||
84. | Amelia Cimińska | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 8 | 39 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 100.0000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 0 | ||||||||||
85. | Alicja Mioduszewska | Lider BIOFARM II Swarzędz | 8 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0000 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||
86. | Natasza Stańko | UKS Victoria Plewiska | 8 | 85 | 8 | 26 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 28 | 0 | 8 | 16 | 50.0000 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 105 | 0 | ||||||||||
87. | Agata Nowak | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 8 | 172 | 8 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 20.0000 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 177 | 0 | ||||||||||
88. | Maria Chmielina | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 8 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
89. | Daria Wittke | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno | 8 | 11 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | ||||||||||
90. | Marta Jagła | Enea AZS Poznań | 8 | 20 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | ||||||||||
91. | Zuzanna Bury | MUKS Poznań | 8 | 54 | 8 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 71.4000 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 0 | ||||||||||
92. | Kornelia Snella | Rawia RAWI MET Rawicz | 8 | 32 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0000 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 0 | ||||||||||
93. | Julia Szocik | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 8 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||
94. | Dominika Antkowiak | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 8 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||
95. | Paula Pacześna | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno | 8 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
96. | Alicja Płóciennik | MUKS Poznań | 8 | 52 | 8 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 50.0000 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 0 | ||||||||||
97. | Kornelia Tomaszewska | Jet Service Basket Piła | 8 | 205 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 205 | 0 | ||||||||||
98. | Amelia Pownug | Jet Service Basket Piła | 8 | 180 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 180 | 0 | ||||||||||
99. | Liliana Marat | Jet Service Basket Piła | 8 | 77 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 77 | 0 | ||||||||||
100. | Maria Jacniacka | Jet Service Basket Piła | 8 | 34 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 0 | ||||||||||
101. | Oliwia Hryniewicz | Jet Service Basket Piła | 8 | 37 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 0 | ||||||||||
102. | Zuzanna Skręta | Jet Service Basket Piła | 8 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
103. | Emilia Jabłońska | Jet Service Basket Piła | 8 | 14 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||
104. | Hanna Żurawka | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 8 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | ||||||||||
105. | Zuzanna Coda | Enea AZS Poznań | 8 | 53 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 0 | ||||||||||
106. | Emilia Borek | MKS Opalenica | 8 | 15 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | ||||||||||
107. | Iga Nitschke | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno | 7 | 173 | 7 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7000 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 189 | 0 | ||||||||||
108. | Oliwia Mejza | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno | 7 | 60 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 0 | ||||||||||
109. | Nadia Kaczmarek | Enea AZS Poznań | 7 | 119 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 119 | 0 | ||||||||||
110. | Zuzanna Aleksandra Błażejczyk | Basket Grodzisk 2020 | 7 | 85 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 88 | 0 | ||||||||||
111. | Maria Sobańska | MKS Opalenica | 7 | 55 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 0 | ||||||||||
112. | Anna Derak | MKS Opalenica | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||
113. | Julia Owczarek | Basket Grodzisk 2020 | 7 | 86 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 0 | ||||||||||
114. | Zofia Jankowska | IMOPEKSIS Golnica Ryczywół | 7 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
115. | Iga Filoda | IMOPEKSIS Golnica Ryczywół | 7 | 108 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 108 | 0 | ||||||||||
116. | Zofia Komasa | IMOPEKSIS Golnica Ryczywół | 7 | 64 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 0 | ||||||||||
117. | Roksana Radzio | IMOPEKSIS Golnica Ryczywół | 7 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||
118. | Elżbieta Ziółkowska | Flux Medical Dwójka Rogoźno | 7 | 80 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 80 | 0 | ||||||||||
119. | Nadia Szewczak | Flux Medical Dwójka Rogoźno | 7 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||
120. | Nadia Borowiak | Flux Medical Dwójka Rogoźno | 7 | 22 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | ||||||||||
121. | Jagoda Szturmińska | Flux Medical Dwójka Rogoźno | 7 | 53 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 0 | ||||||||||
122. | Oliwia Gust | Flux Medical Dwójka Rogoźno | 7 | 23 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | ||||||||||
123. | Gabriela Szczepańska | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 7 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
124. | Emilia Nowicka | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 7 | 19 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0000 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | ||||||||||
125. | Antonina Błaszczyk | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin | 7 | 28 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0 | ||||||||||
126. | Mariola Fryc | IMOPEKSIS Golnica Ryczywół | 7 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
127. | Alicja Rydzyńska | Jet Service Basket Piła | 7 | 28 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0 | ||||||||||
128. | Julia Burzewska | Jet Service Basket Piła | 7 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
129. | Maja Kukla | Flux Medical Dwójka Rogoźno | 7 | 22 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | ||||||||||
130. | Antonina Fierek | Basket Team Suchy Las | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
131. | Adriana Strzelecka | Basket Team Suchy Las | 7 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
132. | Aleksandra Kałek | Basket Team Suchy Las | 7 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | ||||||||||
133. | Zofia Czerwińska | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno | 6 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||
134. | Magdalena Grzelak | UKS Victoria Plewiska | 6 | 29 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 0 | ||||||||||
135. | Nadia Kapała | Rawia RAWI MET Rawicz | 6 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||
136. | Karolina Cylwik | MUKS Poznań | 6 | 39 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 0 | ||||||||||
137. | Oliwia Nowak | MKS Opalenica | 6 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
138. | Julia Osak | IMOPEKSIS Golnica Ryczywół | 6 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||
139. | Tatiana Olech | IMOPEKSIS Golnica Ryczywół | 6 | 24 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | ||||||||||
140. | Martyna Wolna | MUKS Poznań | 6 | 74 | 6 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 0 | ||||||||||
141. | Maja Nadolna | IMOPEKSIS Golnica Ryczywół | 6 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
142. | Zofia Filoda | IMOPEKSIS Golnica Ryczywół | 6 | 51 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 0 | ||||||||||
143. | Adrianna Hejna | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin | 6 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||
144. | Patrycja Nerkowska | Flux Medical Dwójka Rogoźno | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
145. | Nina Fellmann | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin | 6 | 48 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 0 | ||||||||||
146. | Nikola Jeziorek | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
147. | Alicja Studnicka | UKS Victoria Plewiska | 6 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0000 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | ||||||||||
148. | Lena Promińska | MUKS Poznań | 6 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
149. | Natalia Leończuk | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 6 | 109 | 6 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 6 | 14 | 42.9000 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 117 | 0 | ||||||||||
150. | Agata Ślusarczyk | MUKS Poznań | 6 | 32 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 0 | ||||||||||
151. | Zuzanna Szpurek | IMOPEKSIS Golnica Ryczywół | 6 | 40 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 0 | ||||||||||
152. | Zuzanna Wagner | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin | 6 | 69 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 0 | ||||||||||
153. | Joanna Lenartowska | Rawia RAWI MET Rawicz | 6 | 40 | 6 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 10.0000 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 0 | ||||||||||
154. | Nicole Sudzik | IMOPEKSIS Golnica Ryczywół | 6 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
155. | Oliwia Piszczoła | Enea AZS Poznań | 6 | 19 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | ||||||||||
156. | Aleksandra Nowak | Basket Grodzisk 2020 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
157. | Zuzanna Gronowska | Jet Service Basket Piła | 6 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
158. | Liliana Pawołek | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin | 6 | 16 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | ||||||||||
159. | Julia Krolczyk | Flux Medical Dwójka Rogoźno | 6 | 25 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | ||||||||||
160. | Julia Kuten | Enea AZS Poznań | 6 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
161. | Zuzanna Andraszyk | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
162. | Karolina Andrychowicz | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno | 5 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||
163. | Magdalena Hądzlik | Rawia RAWI MET Rawicz | 5 | 28 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 0 | ||||||||||
164. | Gabriela Kucharska | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 5 | 29 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 0 | ||||||||||
165. | Zofia Pietrzak | Enea AZS Poznań | 5 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||
166. | Anna Wachowska | Enea AZS Poznań | 5 | 33 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 0 | ||||||||||
167. | Marianna Troszczyńska | MKS Opalenica | 5 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
168. | Martyna Pyssa | IMOPEKSIS Golnica Ryczywół | 5 | 32 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | ||||||||||
169. | Marta Domańska | MUKS Poznań | 5 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | ||||||||||
170. | Zuzanna Gromek | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin | 5 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||
171. | Gabriela Ignac | Flux Medical Dwójka Rogoźno | 5 | 18 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | ||||||||||
172. | Nadia Flieger | Basket Grodzisk 2020 | 5 | 32 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 0 | ||||||||||
173. | Aleksandra Miazga | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
174. | Sandra Tatarek | Rawia RAWI MET Rawicz | 5 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
175. | Matylda Gomulak | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 5 | 23 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | ||||||||||
176. | Anastazja Świejkowska | MUKS Poznań | 5 | 60 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 11 | 45.5000 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 0 | ||||||||||
177. | Emilia Obst | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin | 5 | 47 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 0 | ||||||||||
178. | Gabriela Błaszczyk | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin | 5 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | ||||||||||
179. | Zuzanna Bartkowiak | MUKS Poznań | 5 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||
180. | Aleksandra Pakulska | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin | 5 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||
181. | Zuzanna Zwolińska | Flux Medical Dwójka Rogoźno | 5 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||
182. | Maja Laskowska | MKS Opalenica | 5 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||
183. | Magdalena Grobela | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin | 5 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||
184. | Hanna Szopka | Lider BIOFARM II Swarzędz | 4 | 39 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 0 | ||||||||||
185. | Kalina Jechorek | MUKS Poznań | 4 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||
186. | Matylda Jęczmionka | Lider BIOFARM II Swarzędz | 4 | 28 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0 | ||||||||||
187. | Maja Andrzejczak | Lider BIOFARM II Swarzędz | 4 | 35 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 0 | ||||||||||
188. | Lena Pruszkowska | Lider BIOFARM II Swarzędz | 4 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||
189. | Barbara Kapitańczyk | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
190. | Diana Chemerys | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 4 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | ||||||||||
191. | Hanna Dura | MUKS Poznań | 4 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||
192. | Karolina Koczorowska | MUKS Poznań | 4 | 17 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | ||||||||||
193. | Zuzanna Białas | Lider BIOFARM II Swarzędz | 4 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||
194. | Daria Krause | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
195. | Natalia Gic | Lider BIOFARM II Swarzędz | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
196. | Klaudia Kapturska | Lider BIOFARM II Swarzędz | 4 | 29 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0 | ||||||||||
197. | Iga Ceglarek | Rawia RAWI MET Rawicz | 4 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0000 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | ||||||||||
198. | Wiwiana Jarczyńska | UKS Victoria Plewiska | 4 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0000 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | ||||||||||
199. | Aleksandra Kubacha | MUKS Poznań | 4 | 29 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0000 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 0 | ||||||||||
200. | Aleksandra Paruzel | Basket Grodzisk 2020 | 4 | 28 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0 | ||||||||||
201. | Zuzanna Żeleźniak | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
202. | Nicola Zwierzychowska | Basket Grodzisk 2020 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
203. | Lena Besztocha | Lider BIOFARM II Swarzędz | 4 | 23 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | ||||||||||
204. | Adrianna Jakubowska | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
205. | Hanna Ślaska | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||
206. | Kalina Miętek | Jet Service Basket Piła | 4 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||
207. | Vanessa Konwińska | Jet Service Basket Piła | 4 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | ||||||||||
208. | Barbara Wachowiak | MUKS Poznań | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
209. | Marta Bauer | Enea AZS Poznań | 3 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||
210. | Lena Kruszczyńska | MUKS Poznań | 3 | 31 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0000 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 0 | ||||||||||
211. | Zuzanna Mikołajczak | MUKS Poznań | 3 | 55 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 0 | ||||||||||
212. | Amelia Jeska | Flux Medical Dwójka Rogoźno | 3 | 32 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | ||||||||||
213. | Klaudia Żurawska | Flux Medical Dwójka Rogoźno | 3 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||
214. | Hanna Zawieja | Lider BIOFARM II Swarzędz | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
215. | Ewa Gac | Rawia RAWI MET Rawicz | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
216. | Olga Jackowska | Rawia RAWI MET Rawicz | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
217. | Monika Jankowiak | Rawia RAWI MET Rawicz | 3 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||
218. | Aleksandra Kaczmarska | Enea AZS Poznań | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
219. | Barbara Pieńkowska | MUKS Poznań | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
220. | Zofia Krawczyk | UKS Victoria Plewiska | 3 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | ||||||||||
221. | Kaja Ratajczak | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
222. | Amelia Raczyńska | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
223. | Lena Chmura | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
224. | Julia Musiałowicz | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
225. | Pola Noculak | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
226. | Marta Wojnicka | Jet Service Basket Piła | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
227. | Kamila Koroluk | Flux Medical Dwójka Rogoźno | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
228. | Oliwia Kapitan | UKS Victoria Plewiska | 3 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||
229. | Monika Stefanowicz | Enea AZS Poznań | 2 | 29 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0 | ||||||||||
230. | Weronika Wachowska | MUKS Poznań | 2 | 23 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 0 | ||||||||||
231. | Eliza Bizan | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
232. | Alicja Pęczak | MUKS Poznań | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
233. | Alicja Zawieja | Lider BIOFARM II Swarzędz | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
234. | Amelia Chmielewska | Lider BIOFARM II Swarzędz | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
235. | Lena Stróżyńska | Lider BIOFARM II Swarzędz | 2 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||
236. | Melanie Picz | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
237. | Roxana Majewska | Enea AZS Poznań | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
238. | Julia Mania | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
239. | Michalina Kaiser | MUKS Poznań | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
240. | Adrianna Pawlak | MUKS Poznań | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
241. | Kinga Pużanowska | Enea AZS Poznań | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||
242. | Gabriela Pękalska | Enea AZS Poznań | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
243. | Alicja Grobela | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
244. | Antonina Pieczyńska | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
245. | Matylda Ziatyk | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
246. | Zofia Bartkowiak | IMOPEKSIS Golnica Ryczywół | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
247. | Martyna Gembiak | Enea AZS Poznań | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
248. | Matylda Kępska | Lider BIOFARM II Swarzędz | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
249. | Paulina Florczyk | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
250. | Pola Własny | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 1 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||
251. | Marta Roszczka | MUKS Poznań | 1 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | ||||||||||
252. | Aleksandra Jędrzejczak | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
253. | Iga Chałupniczak | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
254. | Izabela Grzanka | Enea AZS Poznań | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
255. | Malwina Mucha | Rawia RAWI MET Rawicz | 1 | 12 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | ||||||||||
256. | Wiktoria NOWACZYK | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
257. | Amelia Gościniak | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
258. | Amelia Klecha | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
259. | Zofia Sokołowska | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
260. | Lena Komisarczyk | MUKS Poznań | 1 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7000 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||
261. | Maryia Maliauskaya | Enea AZS Poznań | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
262. | Julia Skopińska | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
263. | Lena Ziętkowska | Enea AZS Poznań | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
264. | Julia Morkowska | Jet Service Basket Piła | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
265. | Aleksandra Krystek | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |