ROZGRYWKI:
Lp. | Zawodnik | Drużyna | Mecze | Pkt | Mecze | c2 | w2 | % | c3 | w3 | % | c | w | % | c1 | w1 | % | A | O | Sum | As | F | Fw | S | P | B | As/S | P/S | Eval | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Julia Mielcarek | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
2. | Julia Szocik | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
3. | Oliwia Puslecka | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 4 | 48 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 0 | ||||||||||
4. | Dominika Antkowiak | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
5. | Magdalena Sokolewicz | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 3 | 27 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | ||||||||||
6. | Zofia Grzegorzewska | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 4 | 56 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 0 | ||||||||||
7. | Amelia Ptak | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 4 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | ||||||||||
8. | Emilia Nowicka | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||
9. | Patrycja Krzyżanek | Basket Grodzisk 2020 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
10. | Kinga Stachowiak | Basket Grodzisk 2020 | 5 | 109 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 42.9000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 116 | 0 | ||||||||||
11. | Lena KASZYŃSKA | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno | 4 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | ||||||||||
12. | Wiktoria NOWACZYK | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
13. | Amelia Klecha | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
14. | Paula Pacześna | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
15. | Gabriela Kruszlewska | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||
16. | Natalia Leończuk | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 3 | 47 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 0 | ||||||||||
17. | Natalia Małecka | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 4 | 45 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 0 | ||||||||||
18. | Kaja Ratajczak | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
19. | Amelia Raczyńska | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
20. | Zuzanna Żeleźniak | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
21. | Kornelia Kowala | Basket Grodzisk 2020 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
22. | Julia Adamczak | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
23. | Oliwia Flisiewicz | Basket Grodzisk 2020 | 5 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||
24. | Paulina Stachowiak | Basket Grodzisk 2020 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
25. | Nicola Zwierzychowska | Basket Grodzisk 2020 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
26. | Aleksandra Nowak | Basket Grodzisk 2020 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
27. | Maja Ratajczak | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||
28. | Hanna Żurawka | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
29. | Antonina Fierek | Basket Team Suchy Las | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
30. | Zuzanna Franczak | Basket Team Suchy Las | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
31. | Adriana Strzelecka | Basket Team Suchy Las | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
32. | Aleksandra Kałek | Basket Team Suchy Las | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
33. | Zofia Urban | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 3 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||
34. | Hanna Szymańska | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
35. | Karolina Andrychowicz | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||
36. | Klaudia Wagner | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
37. | Oliwia Mejza | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno | 4 | 55 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 0 | ||||||||||
38. | Laura Halicka | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno | 4 | 80 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 97 | 0 | ||||||||||
39. | Otylia Krzewińska | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno | 4 | 76 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 87 | 0 | ||||||||||
40. | Lena Krajewska | Basket Team Suchy Las | 2 | 39 | 2 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0000 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 0 | ||||||||||
41. | Nadia Marchlewska | Basket Team Suchy Las | 1 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | ||||||||||
42. | Dobromiła Drygas | Basket Team Suchy Las | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | ||||||||||
43. | Blanka Sobkowiak | Basket Grodzisk 2020 | 4 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0000 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | ||||||||||
44. | Zuzanna Aleksandra Błażejczyk | Basket Grodzisk 2020 | 3 | 38 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 0 | ||||||||||
45. | Maria Chmielina | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
46. | Lena Nawrot | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 3 | 41 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 0 | ||||||||||
47. | Gabriela Kucharska | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
48. | Maja Kończewska | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 3 | 94 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 94 | 0 | ||||||||||
49. | Gabriela Zimnol | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno | 4 | 69 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 89 | 0 | ||||||||||
50. | Daria Wittke | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno | 4 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||
51. | Amelia Owczarek | Basket Grodzisk 2020 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 66.7000 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
52. | Julia Owczarek | Basket Grodzisk 2020 | 3 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||
53. | Sonia Kujawska | Basket Team Suchy Las | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
54. | Maja Matuszek | Basket Team Suchy Las | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
55. | Zofia Perz | Basket Team Suchy Las | 2 | 35 | 2 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 0 | ||||||||||
56. | Natasza Urban | Basket Team Suchy Las | 2 | 21 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3000 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | ||||||||||
57. | Alicja Kaysiewicz | Basket Team Suchy Las | 2 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0000 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||
58. | Lena Rynowiecka | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 3 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | ||||||||||
59. | Jagoda Kaczmarek | Basket Grodzisk 2020 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||
60. | Nadia Flieger | Basket Grodzisk 2020 | 4 | 27 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | ||||||||||
61. | Maja Komorowska | Basket Grodzisk 2020 | 3 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||
62. | Iga Lisek | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 3 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||
63. | Aleksandra Miazga | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
64. | Klara Muszyńska | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 4 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 |