ROZGRYWKI:
Lp. | Zawodnik | Drużyna | Mecze | Pkt | Mecze | c2 | w2 | % | c3 | w3 | % | c | w | % | c1 | w1 | % | A | O | Sum | As | F | Fw | S | P | B | As/S | P/S | Eval | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Agata Nowak | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 4 | 103 | 4 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 120 | 0 | ||||||||||
2. | Milena Nowak | UKS Victoria Plewiska | 4 | 87 | 4 | 22 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 111 | 0 | ||||||||||
3. | Zofia Mikołajczyk | Rawia RAWI MET Rawicz | 3 | 72 | 3 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 93 | 0 | ||||||||||
4. | Natasza Stańko | UKS Victoria Plewiska | 5 | 65 | 5 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0000 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 82 | 0 | ||||||||||
5. | Zuzanna Płóciennik | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 4 | 64 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 0 | ||||||||||
6. | Zuzanna Popielas | UKS Victoria Plewiska | 5 | 55 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0000 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 0 | ||||||||||
7. | Leal Mikołajczyk | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 4 | 63 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 0 | ||||||||||
8. | Adrianna Wójcik | MKS Opalenica | 4 | 58 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 0 | ||||||||||
9. | Dominika Waloszek | Rawia RAWI MET Rawicz | 4 | 39 | 4 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 0 | ||||||||||
10. | Olga Przewoźna | MKS Opalenica | 4 | 50 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 0 | ||||||||||
11. | Hanna Krowicka | UKS Victoria Plewiska | 5 | 36 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 60.0000 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 0 | ||||||||||
12. | Maria Sobańska | MKS Opalenica | 3 | 41 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 0 | ||||||||||
13. | Julia Kułaczkowska | Rawia RAWI MET Rawicz | 4 | 32 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0000 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 0 | ||||||||||
14. | Alicja Płóciennik | MUKS Poznań | 2 | 31 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 60.0000 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 0 | ||||||||||
15. | Natalia Iwańczuk | UKS Victoria Plewiska | 5 | 23 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 0 | ||||||||||
16. | Maja Michalak | MKS Opalenica | 4 | 34 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 0 | ||||||||||
17. | Iga Ceglarek | Rawia RAWI MET Rawicz | 4 | 27 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0000 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | ||||||||||
18. | Joanna Lenartowska | Rawia RAWI MET Rawicz | 4 | 30 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 16.7000 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 0 | ||||||||||
19. | Bianka Klimczak | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 3 | 30 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 0 | ||||||||||
20. | Zuzanna Mikołajczak | MUKS Poznań | 1 | 23 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 62.5000 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0 | ||||||||||
21. | Antonina Klefas | Rawia RAWI MET Rawicz | 1 | 17 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | ||||||||||
22. | Julia Misterska | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 4 | 24 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | ||||||||||
23. | Zofia Tobiszowska | UKS Victoria Plewiska | 5 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0000 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | ||||||||||
24. | Małgorzata Sadłocha | MKS Opalenica | 4 | 23 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | ||||||||||
25. | Oliwia Kapitan | UKS Victoria Plewiska | 5 | 16 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0000 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | ||||||||||
26. | Laura Chmielewska | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 1 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | ||||||||||
27. | Zuzanna Jankowska | MKS Opalenica | 4 | 18 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | ||||||||||
28. | Nadia Michalak | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 1 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | ||||||||||
29. | Nadia Kałowska | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 4 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | ||||||||||
30. | Aleksandra Pałatyńska | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 4 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | ||||||||||
31. | Martyna Wolna | MUKS Poznań | 1 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | ||||||||||
32. | Zuzanna Bury | MUKS Poznań | 2 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | ||||||||||
33. | Marta Domańska | MUKS Poznań | 2 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | ||||||||||
34. | Maria Binkiewicz | MKS Opalenica | 2 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | ||||||||||
35. | Zuzanna Bartkowiak | MUKS Poznań | 1 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | ||||||||||
36. | Nikola Siwek | UKS Victoria Plewiska | 5 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||
37. | Maja Adamowicz | MUKS Poznań | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||
38. | Zofia Derak | MKS Opalenica | 3 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||
39. | Liliana Drożyńska | UKS Victoria Plewiska | 5 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||
40. | Julia Trząsalska | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||
41. | Aleksandra Kamińska | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||
42. | Estera Drożyńska | UKS Victoria Plewiska | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
43. | Aleksandra Kubacha | MUKS Poznań | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
44. | Agata Ślusarczyk | MUKS Poznań | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||
45. | Alicja Rogowy | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||
46. | Amelia Cimińska | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
47. | Olga Woźniak | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
48. | Marianna Troszczyńska | MKS Opalenica | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
49. | Wiktoria Sakowska | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
50. | Hanna Dura | MUKS Poznań | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
51. | Karolina Cylwik | MUKS Poznań | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
52. | Oliwia Nowak | MKS Opalenica | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
53. | Anna Derak | MKS Opalenica | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
54. | Ewa Gac | Rawia RAWI MET Rawicz | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
55. | Olga Jackowska | Rawia RAWI MET Rawicz | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
56. | Emilia Borek | MKS Opalenica | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
57. | Adrianna Pawlak | MUKS Poznań | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
58. | Michalina Kaiser | MUKS Poznań | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
59. | Maja Miller | MUKS Poznań | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
60. | Gabriela Kupińska | MKS Opalenica | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
61. | Barbara Pieńkowska | MUKS Poznań | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
62. | Lena Promińska | MUKS Poznań | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
63. | Maja Naja | UKS Victoria Plewiska | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
64. | Anna Hypka | UKS Victoria Plewiska | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
65. | Diana Chemerys | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
66. | Nikola Jeziorek | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
67. | Alicja Suska | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
68. | Gabriela Szczepańska | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
69. | Monika Jankowiak | Rawia RAWI MET Rawicz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
70. | Pola Własny | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
71. | Barbara Wachowiak | MUKS Poznań | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
72. | Alicja Mioduszewska | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |