Wielkopolski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Data Drużyny Wynik

Kolejka I

30.09.2017 10:30 MUKS Poznań - UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl 106:51
01.10.2017 12:00 Enea Basket Piła - KK Rycerze Rydzyna 120:31
05.11.2017 10:00 MKS Tęcza Leszno - MKS Opalenica 72:64

Kolejka I

30.09.2017 11:00 UKS Lider Swarzędz - KS Play Basket Kraszewice 80:27
17.10.2017 15:00 MKS MOS Konin - MUKS Kórnik 30:60
04.11.2017 10:00 ENEA AZS Poznań - UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. 39:67

Kolejka II

05.10.2017 15:30 KS Play Basket Kraszewice - UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. 31:54
15.10.2017 16:00 UKS Lider Swarzędz - MKS MOS Konin 75:51
03.12.2017 15:00 MUKS Kórnik - ENEA AZS Poznań 61:76

Kolejka II

08.10.2017 11:00 UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl - MKS Opalenica 59:69
08.10.2017 13:00 KK Rycerze Rydzyna - MKS Tęcza Leszno 37:75
08.10.2017 16:00 MUKS Poznań - Enea Basket Piła 92:36

Kolejka III

MKS Opalenica - KK Rycerze Rydzyna 20:0
10.10.2017 17:00 MKS Tęcza Leszno - MUKS Poznań 46:96
16.12.2017 12:00 Enea Basket Piła - UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl 105:53

Kolejka III

17.11.2017 16:45 ENEA AZS Poznań - UKS Lider Swarzędz 44:71
25.11.2017 10:00 UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. - MUKS Kórnik 71:43
17.12.2017 10:00 MKS MOS Konin - KS Play Basket Kraszewice 69:60

Kolejka IV

UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl - KK Rycerze Rydzyna 20:0
21.10.2017 10:30 MUKS Poznań - MKS Opalenica 97:27
22.10.2017 16:30 Enea Basket Piła - MKS Tęcza Leszno 75:58

Kolejka IV

21.10.2017 13:00 MKS MOS Konin - ENEA AZS Poznań 52:84
22.10.2017 10:00 UKS Lider Swarzędz - UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. 68:30
19.11.2017 12:00 KS Play Basket Kraszewice - MUKS Kórnik 36:55

Kolejka V

KK Rycerze Rydzyna - MUKS Poznań 0:20
28.10.2017 10:30 MKS Tęcza Leszno - UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl 85:66
28.10.2017 12:00 MKS Opalenica - Enea Basket Piła 43:25

Kolejka V

28.10.2017 10:00 UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. - MKS MOS Konin 66:43
09.12.2017 11:00 ENEA AZS Poznań - KS Play Basket Kraszewice 63:32
17.12.2017 15:00 MUKS Kórnik - UKS Lider Swarzędz 19:44

Kolejka VI

KK Rycerze Rydzyna - Enea Basket Piła 0:20
01.10.2017 11:00 MKS Opalenica - MKS Tęcza Leszno 48:43
04.11.2017 13:00 UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl - MUKS Poznań 32:99

Kolejka VI

30.09.2017 10:00 UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. - ENEA AZS Poznań 86:56
30.09.2017 11:00 MUKS Kórnik - MKS MOS Konin 74:30
04.11.2017 11:00 KS Play Basket Kraszewice - UKS Lider Swarzędz 31:71

Kolejka VII

MKS Tęcza Leszno - KK Rycerze Rydzyna 20:0
18.11.2017 13:00 Enea Basket Piła - MUKS Poznań 53:58
19.11.2017 11:00 MKS Opalenica - UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl 73:47

Kolejka VII

18.11.2017 10:00 UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. - KS Play Basket Kraszewice 111:31
18.11.2017 15:00 MKS MOS Konin - UKS Lider Swarzędz 37:98
16.12.2017 10:00 ENEA AZS Poznań - MUKS Kórnik 67:39

Kolejka VIII

KK Rycerze Rydzyna - MKS Opalenica 0:20
25.11.2017 10:30 MUKS Poznań - MKS Tęcza Leszno 114:27
25.11.2017 13:00 UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl - Enea Basket Piła 57:84

Kolejka VIII

29.10.2017 10:00 MUKS Kórnik - UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. 54:56
25.11.2017 11:00 KS Play Basket Kraszewice - MKS MOS Konin 20:0
26.11.2017 15:00 UKS Lider Swarzędz - ENEA AZS Poznań 85:39

Kolejka IX

KK Rycerze Rydzyna - UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl 0:20
02.12.2017 11:00 MKS Tęcza Leszno - Enea Basket Piła 64:77
04.12.2017 15:30 MKS Opalenica - MUKS Poznań 29:71

Kolejka IX

02.12.2017 10:00 ENEA AZS Poznań - MKS MOS Konin 71:44
02.12.2017 11:00 MUKS Kórnik - KS Play Basket Kraszewice 87:43
02.12.2017 12:00 UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. - UKS Lider Swarzędz 35:75

Kolejka X

MUKS Poznań - KK Rycerze Rydzyna 20:0
09.12.2017 11:00 UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl - MKS Tęcza Leszno 60:104
09.12.2017 12:00 Enea Basket Piła - MKS Opalenica 65:57

Kolejka X

28.10.2017 11:00 KS Play Basket Kraszewice - ENEA AZS Poznań 55:47
10.12.2017 10:00 UKS Lider Swarzędz - MUKS Kórnik 63:35
07.01.2018 10:00 MKS MOS Konin - UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. 43:63

Newsletter - zapisz się