ROZGRYWKI:
Lp. | Zawodnik | Drużyna | Mecze | Pkt | Mecze | c2 | w2 | % | c3 | w3 | % | c | w | % | c1 | w1 | % | A | O | Sum | As | F | Fw | S | P | B | As/S | P/S | Eval | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jakub Andrzejewski | Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań | 9 | 177 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 177 | 0 | ||||||||||
2. | Igor Girus | BC Obra Kościan | 6 | 74 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 0 | ||||||||||
3. | Adam Banach | BC Obra Kościan | 6 | 39 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 0 | ||||||||||
4. | Dariusz Koterwa | BC Obra Kościan | 5 | 25 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | ||||||||||
5. | Kacper Skotnicki | BC Obra Kościan | 5 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
6. | Dominik Cięgotura | MKK Pyra Szkoła Gortata Poznań | 7 | 129 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 129 | 0 | ||||||||||
7. | Mikołaj Stefaniak | MKK Pyra Szkoła Gortata Poznań | 10 | 92 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 92 | 0 | ||||||||||
8. | Maciej Przykucki | MKK Pyra Szkoła Gortata Poznań | 10 | 65 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 0 | ||||||||||
9. | Artur Kozłowski | Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno | 5 | 61 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 0 | ||||||||||
10. | Piotr Czajka | Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
11. | Hubert Konowalski | Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno | 5 | 58 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 0 | ||||||||||
12. | Kacper Rakowski | Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno | 5 | 29 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0 | ||||||||||
13. | Stanisław Hoffmann | Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||
14. | Gracjan Korytowski | Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno | 5 | 26 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | ||||||||||
15. | Jakub Szkudlarek | Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno | 5 | 49 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 0 | ||||||||||
16. | Piotr Kruszyński | Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań | 8 | 73 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 0 | ||||||||||
17. | Alan Rachuta | BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. | 5 | 21 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | ||||||||||
18. | Mateusz Kaczmarek | BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
19. | Wiktor Kałużny | BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
20. | Kajetan Kaczyński | Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań | 8 | 34 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 0 | ||||||||||
21. | Igor Mastalerz | Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań | 6 | 25 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | ||||||||||
22. | Antoni Krawiecki | Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań | 8 | 21 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | ||||||||||
23. | Stanisław Skowroński | Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań | 6 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | ||||||||||
24. | Oliwier Szczepański | Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań | 10 | 91 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 91 | 0 | ||||||||||
25. | Kasper Październy | Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań | 8 | 52 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 0 | ||||||||||
26. | Jędrzej Janowicz | Basketball Club Sieraków | 9 | 132 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 132 | 0 | ||||||||||
27. | Maciej Ślusarczyk | Basketball Club Sieraków | 7 | 62 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 0 | ||||||||||
28. | Sebastian Marchlewski | MKK Pyra Szkoła Gortata Poznań | 11 | 74 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 0 | ||||||||||
29. | Piotr Szczęsny | Basket Team Suchy Las | 8 | 162 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 162 | 0 | ||||||||||
30. | Tobiasz Stachowiak | Basket Team Suchy Las | 7 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||
31. | Jakub Kaczmarek | Basket Team Suchy Las | 8 | 36 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 0 | ||||||||||
32. | Konstanty Sobczyński | Basket Team Suchy Las | 7 | 56 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 0 | ||||||||||
33. | Szymon Kozłowski | MKK Pyra Szkoła Gortata Poznań | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
34. | Michał Włodarczyk | MKK Pyra Szkoła Gortata Poznań | 7 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||
35. | Maciej Włodarczyk | MKK Pyra Szkoła Gortata Poznań | 8 | 123 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 123 | 0 | ||||||||||
36. | Filip Górski | MKK Pyra Szkoła Gortata Poznań | 4 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||
37. | Bartosz Antoszczyszyn | MKK Pyra Szkoła Gortata Poznań | 9 | 20 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | ||||||||||
38. | Tymoteusz Żerko | Basket Team Suchy Las | 8 | 32 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | ||||||||||
39. | Nikodem Kaniecki | Basketball Club Sieraków | 7 | 72 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 0 | ||||||||||
40. | Jakub Stupnicki | Basketball Club Sieraków | 8 | 83 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 83 | 0 | ||||||||||
41. | Jordan Lewis | Basketball Club Sieraków | 9 | 75 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 0 | ||||||||||
42. | Mateusz Kaczmarek | MKK Pyra Szkoła Gortata Poznań | 11 | 75 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 0 | ||||||||||
43. | Michał Smolich | MKK Pyra Szkoła Gortata Poznań | 10 | 127 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 127 | 0 | ||||||||||
44. | Jakub Dłużewski | Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań | 8 | 100 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100 | 0 | ||||||||||
45. | Marcin Puchalski | Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań | 9 | 78 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 78 | 0 | ||||||||||
46. | Wojciech Samolak | Basketball Club Sieraków | 7 | 24 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | ||||||||||
47. | Kamil Paluszak | Basketball Club Sieraków | 8 | 59 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 0 | ||||||||||
48. | Kacper Dorożała | Basketball Club Sieraków | 6 | 106 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 106 | 0 | ||||||||||
49. | Daniel Pape | Basketball Club Sieraków | 8 | 31 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 0 | ||||||||||
50. | Aleks Najder | Basketball Club Sieraków | 12 | 68 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 0 | ||||||||||
51. | Jan Śmiglak | Basketball Club Sieraków | 7 | 117 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 117 | 0 | ||||||||||
52. | Eryk Wylegała | Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań | 7 | 52 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 0 | ||||||||||
53. | Jakub Sobacki | MKK Pyra Szkoła Gortata Poznań | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
54. | Igor Urban | Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań | 8 | 90 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 0 | ||||||||||
55. | Piotr Mocydlarz | MKK Pyra Szkoła Gortata Poznań | 7 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
56. | Dawid Grodzki | Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań | 4 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | ||||||||||
57. | Oliwier Kurka | Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno | 4 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||
58. | Patryk Kaczmarek | MKK Pyra Szkoła Gortata Poznań | 3 | 29 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0 | ||||||||||
59. | Bartosz Rachwalski | BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. | 5 | 100 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100 | 0 | ||||||||||
60. | Piotr Klóska | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Piątka" (PK) Ostrów Wielkopolski | 6 | 57 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 0 | ||||||||||
61. | Eryk Bogusławski | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Piątka" (PK) Ostrów Wielkopolski | 5 | 17 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | ||||||||||
62. | Kamil Długiewicz | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Piątka" (PK) Ostrów Wielkopolski | 5 | 42 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 0 | ||||||||||
63. | Maksymilian Zieliński | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Piątka" (PK) Ostrów Wielkopolski | 6 | 16 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | ||||||||||
64. | Maciej Cieplik | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Piątka" (PK) Ostrów Wielkopolski | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
65. | Jakub Kociemba | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Piątka" (PK) Ostrów Wielkopolski | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
66. | Paweł Polerowicz | Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno | 5 | 28 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0 | ||||||||||
67. | Bartłomiej Purol | Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno | 3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
68. | Tomasz Urbaniak | Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
69. | Artur Połomski | MKK Pyra Szkoła Gortata Poznań | 8 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
70. | Oliwier Galak-Nowotko | MKK Pyra Szkoła Gortata Poznań | 8 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | ||||||||||
71. | Łukasz Ciorga | BC Obra Kościan | 6 | 25 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | ||||||||||
72. | Kajetan Frydrych | BC Obra Kościan | 5 | 100 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100 | 0 | ||||||||||
73. | Nikodem Frydrych | BC Obra Kościan | 6 | 78 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 78 | 0 | ||||||||||
74. | Hubert Kaźmierczak | BC Obra Kościan | 5 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
75. | Bartosz Kręglewski | BC Obra Kościan | 6 | 24 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | ||||||||||
76. | Stanisław Nowak | BC Obra Kościan | 6 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
77. | Sergiusz Walkowiak | BC Obra Kościan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
78. | Cezary Wojciechowski | BC Obra Kościan | 4 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | ||||||||||
79. | Szymon Konieczny | BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. | 3 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||
80. | Julian Kuczyński | BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. | 5 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||
81. | Stefan Kuczyński | BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. | 4 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||
82. | Kacper Szymoniak | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Piątka" (PK) Ostrów Wielkopolski | 5 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
83. | Kacper Śmiechowski | BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. | 5 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
84. | Eryk Ziomko | BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. | 4 | 34 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 0 | ||||||||||
85. | Krzysztof Kurzawski | BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. | 5 | 49 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 0 | ||||||||||
86. | Joshua Ashaolu | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Piątka" (PK) Ostrów Wielkopolski | 6 | 67 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 0 | ||||||||||
87. | Filip Skowronek | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Piątka" (PK) Ostrów Wielkopolski | 6 | 19 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | ||||||||||
88. | Kacper Krakowski | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Piątka" (PK) Ostrów Wielkopolski | 5 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
89. | Tymoteusz Kupczyński | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Piątka" (PK) Ostrów Wielkopolski | 5 | 20 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | ||||||||||
90. | Szymon Kołpak | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Piątka" (PK) Ostrów Wielkopolski | 6 | 94 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 94 | 0 | ||||||||||
91. | Paweł Dyba | Basketball Club Sieraków | 8 | 61 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 0 | ||||||||||
92. | Miłosz Domagała | BC Obra Kościan | 5 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
93. | Aleks Krzyżan | MKK Pyra Szkoła Gortata Poznań | 6 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||
94. | Piotr Mieloch | Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań | 9 | 81 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 81 | 0 | ||||||||||
95. | Aleksander Zbyszewski | Basket Team Suchy Las | 8 | 41 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 0 | ||||||||||
96. | Jan Nowicki | Basket Team Suchy Las | 6 | 131 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 131 | 0 | ||||||||||
97. | Kewin Czapliński | Basket Team Suchy Las | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
98. | Jakub Kołodziński | Basket Team Suchy Las | 4 | 23 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | ||||||||||
99. | Jakub Marchlewski | Basketball Club Sieraków | 8 | 65 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 0 | ||||||||||
100. | Jakub Czajkowski | Basket Team Suchy Las | 8 | 27 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | ||||||||||
101. | Kamil Lisek | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Piątka" (PK) Ostrów Wielkopolski | 5 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | ||||||||||
102. | Mateusz Gimzicki | Basket Team Suchy Las | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
103. | Adam Walkowski | Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno | 4 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | ||||||||||
104. | Tomasz Pudelski | Basket Team Suchy Las | 5 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
105. | Maksymilian Błaut | BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
106. | Mateusz Sobczak | BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. | 3 | 27 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | ||||||||||
107. | Dawid Jóźwiak | Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
108. | Stanisław Putek | MKK Pyra Szkoła Gortata Poznań | 4 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
109. | Kacper Kunert | BC Obra Kościan | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
110. | Mateusz Kisielewski | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Piątka" (PK) Ostrów Wielkopolski | 5 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | ||||||||||
111. | Jakub Mikołajczak | Basket Team Suchy Las | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
112. | Kacper Napierała | BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
113. | Aleksander Barzyk | BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. | 3 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||
114. | Franciszek Dera | BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
115. | Mikołaj Linczewski | BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
116. | Mateusz Misiorny | BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. | 4 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 |