ROZGRYWKI:
Lp. | Zawodnik | Drużyna | Mecze | Pkt | Mecze | c2 | w2 | % | c3 | w3 | % | c | w | % | c1 | w1 | % | A | O | Sum | As | F | Fw | S | P | B | As/S | P/S | Eval | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bartosz Cebernik | G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne | 3 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||
2. | Kamil Szkudlarz | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||
3. | Adam Sosiński | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 2 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | ||||||||||
4. | Norbert Jarych | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
5. | Kornel Tama | RAWIA FERRPOL RAWICZ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
6. | IGOR PŁOCHARSKI | AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ | 2 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||
7. | Wiktor Tyrpa | AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
8. | TEODOR GĄDEK | AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
9. | Bruno Lewicki | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
10. | Jan Byczkowski | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 3 | 35 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 0 | ||||||||||
11. | Hubert Gaicki | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
12. | Wojciech Latanowicz | AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ | 3 | 23 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | ||||||||||
13. | Oskar Stenclik | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
14. | Piotr Korczyński | G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne | 3 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | ||||||||||
15. | Kevin Giera | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
16. | Michał Skorupski | G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
17. | Krzysztof Grzelka | AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ | 2 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | ||||||||||
18. | Krzysztof Boczanowski | RAWIA FERRPOL RAWICZ | 1 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||
19. | Jacek Sobkowiak | G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
20. | Tadeusz Czarnecki | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
21. | Borys Jusik | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
22. | Adam Misch | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 3 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | ||||||||||
23. | Filip Świtała | AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ | 3 | 72 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 0 | ||||||||||
24. | Wojciech Bolaczek | AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||
25. | Marcel Malanowicz | AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||
26. | Aleksy Bielawski | AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||
27. | Aleksander Cebernik | G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||
28. | Tomasz Pawlicki | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
29. | Wojciech Pietrzak | G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne | 3 | 26 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | ||||||||||
30. | Kamil Buszkiewicz | G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne | 3 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | ||||||||||
31. | Jakub Molski | RAWIA FERRPOL RAWICZ | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||
32. | Filip Radel | RAWIA FERRPOL RAWICZ | 1 | 35 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 0 | ||||||||||
33. | Maciej Zakrzewski | RAWIA FERRPOL RAWICZ | 1 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | ||||||||||
34. | Oskar Jędrzejczak | G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne | 3 | 37 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 0 | ||||||||||
35. | Adam Urbaniak | G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne | 2 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
36. | Ignacy Chrapicki | G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne | 3 | 27 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | ||||||||||
37. | Tomasz Badziński | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 2 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | ||||||||||
38. | Ryszard Guzenda | G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne | 3 | 55 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 0 | ||||||||||
39. | Bruno Kaczyński | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 3 | 25 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | ||||||||||
40. | Filip Jezierski | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 2 | 25 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | ||||||||||
41. | Jan Siemianów | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 2 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | ||||||||||
42. | Jacek Stache | AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ | 2 | 49 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 0 | ||||||||||
43. | Julian Marcinkowski | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 2 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | ||||||||||
44. | Michał Kulesza | G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
45. | Maciej Weselik | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 3 | 37 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 0 | ||||||||||
46. | Iwo Grzechowiak | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
47. | Jan Błachnio | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 3 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||
48. | Adam Nazimek | AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ | 3 | 32 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | ||||||||||
49. | Marcel Kasprzak | RAWIA FERRPOL RAWICZ | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||
50. | Wiktor Komorowski | AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
51. | Stanisław Macherowski | G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
52. | Julian Kłobus | G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
53. | Jerzy Sadliński | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 3 | 41 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 0 | ||||||||||
54. | Borys Olejnik | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |