ROZGRYWKI:
Lp. | Zawodnik | Drużyna | Mecze | Pkt | Mecze | c2 | w2 | % | c3 | w3 | % | c | w | % | c1 | w1 | % | A | O | Sum | As | F | Fw | S | P | B | As/S | P/S | Eval | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bartosz Pawelec | ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal | 4 | 23 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | ||||||||||
2. | Mateusz Górniak | MKS MOS SŁUPCA | 3 | 82 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 82 | 0 | ||||||||||
3. | Adam Janiszewski | MKS MOS SŁUPCA | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
4. | Igor Błaszczyk | MKS MOS SŁUPCA | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
5. | Jakub Kaczorowski | MKS MOS SŁUPCA | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
6. | Kajetan Rąbczewski | MKS MOS SŁUPCA | 3 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||
7. | Patryk Chojnacki | MKS MOS SŁUPCA | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
8. | Wojciech Urbaniak | MKS MOS SŁUPCA | 2 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||
9. | Hubert Wróbel | MKS MOS SŁUPCA | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||
10. | Nikodem Paszek | MKS MOS SŁUPCA | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
11. | Filip Błażejczak | Basket Grodzisk 2020 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
12. | Jan Mania-Niedżwiedzki | Basket Grodzisk 2020 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
13. | Bartosz Turz | MKS MOS SŁUPCA | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||
14. | Tymofii Tesliuk | ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal | 4 | 34 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 0 | ||||||||||
15. | Witold Ignaszak | MKS SSP-6 Września | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||
16. | Kacper Borowicz | ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal | 4 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||
17. | Wiktor Kuta | ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal | 4 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||
18. | Filip Kruszka | ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal | 4 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | ||||||||||
19. | Wojciech Leśnierowski | ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal | 4 | 33 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 0 | ||||||||||
20. | Igor Florczyk | ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal | 3 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||
21. | Dominik Struszczyk | MKS SSP-6 Września | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
22. | Antoni Kaźmierczak | MKS SSP-6 Września | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
23. | Maksymilian Tomczak | AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
24. | Wojciech Pawlak | AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ | 4 | 54 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 0 | ||||||||||
25. | Maksymilian Kwiatek | AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ | 3 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||
26. | Piotr Łeske | Basket Grodzisk 2020 | 2 | 31 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 0 | ||||||||||
27. | Jakub Głowacki | MKS MOS SŁUPCA | 3 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | ||||||||||
28. | Adam Dzwoniarski | MKS MOS SŁUPCA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
29. | Mikołaj Szczepański | MKS SSP-6 Września | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
30. | Mateusz Florczak | ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal | 3 | 73 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 0 | ||||||||||
31. | Milan Olejniczak | ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal | 4 | 23 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | ||||||||||
32. | Bruno Krawczyński | ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal | 2 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | ||||||||||
33. | Tytus Jackowiak | ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal | 4 | 86 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 86 | 0 | ||||||||||
34. | Oskar Świszcz | ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal | 3 | 42 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 0 | ||||||||||
35. | Jan Gałkowski | Basket Grodzisk 2020 | 3 | 24 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | ||||||||||
36. | IWO ŁYSZCZAK | AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
37. | MIKOŁAJ MACIASZEK | AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ | 4 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
38. | FILIP KOLAŃSKI | AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ | 4 | 32 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | ||||||||||
39. | HUBERT KRYSTEK | AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ | 4 | 19 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | ||||||||||
40. | LEON MAKOWSKI | AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ | 2 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||
41. | Marek Gabryelczyk | Basket Grodzisk 2020 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
42. | Filip Iwaszkiewicz | Basket Grodzisk 2020 | 2 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | ||||||||||
43. | Konrad Błażejczyk | Basket Grodzisk 2020 | 3 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | ||||||||||
44. | Patryk Mikołajczak | MKS SSP-6 Września | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||
45. | Iwo Kłak | MKS SSP-6 Września | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
46. | Szymon Hoffmann | MKS SSP-6 Września | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
47. | Eryk Gabor | MKS SSP-6 Września | 2 | 35 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 0 | ||||||||||
48. | Aleks Ertel | ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal | 4 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | ||||||||||
49. | TEODOR GĄDEK | AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ | 4 | 103 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 103 | 0 | ||||||||||
50. | Stanisław Słodkowicz | AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ | 3 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||
51. | Wojciech Latanowicz | AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ | 4 | 117 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 117 | 0 | ||||||||||
52. | Mikołaj Cichy | Basket Grodzisk 2020 | 3 | 73 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 0 | ||||||||||
53. | Eryk Kowalski | Basket Grodzisk 2020 | 3 | 37 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 0 | ||||||||||
54. | Jakub Jadczak | MKS SSP-6 Września | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||
55. | Oliver Walkowiak | MKS SSP-6 Września | 2 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | ||||||||||
56. | Eryk Kasprzyk | MKS SSP-6 Września | 2 | 25 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 |