Wielkopolski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Data Drużyny Wynik

Kolejka I

01.10.2017 13:00 BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. - ENEA Basket Piła 45:59
12.10.2017 17:30 BC OBRA I KOŚCIAN - MKK PYRA POZNAŃ 92:56
14.10.2017 11:00 BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS - RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ 36:50

Kolejka I

28.10.2017 12:30 G.EN. TARNOVIA BASKET TARNOWO PODGÓRNE - JAMALEX POLONIA 1912 LESZNO 50:55
05.11.2017 15:00 BC OBRA II KOŚCIAN - SKLEP POLSKI MKK GNIEZNO 74:76
24.11.2017 18:00 BASKETBALL CLUB SIERAKÓW - UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. --:--

Kolejka II

14.10.2017 11:00 SKLEP POLSKI MKK GNIEZNO - G.EN. TARNOVIA BASKET TARNOWO PODGÓRNE 138:28
14.10.2017 12:00 BASKETBALL CLUB SIERAKÓW - BC OBRA II KOŚCIAN 95:26
29.10.2017 10:00 UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. - JAMALEX POLONIA 1912 LESZNO 85:45

Kolejka II

14.10.2017 11:00 MKK PYRA POZNAŃ - BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. 103:31
15.10.2017 11:00 BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS - BC OBRA I KOŚCIAN 20:113
15.10.2017 13:00 RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ - ENEA Basket Piła 62:41

Kolejka III

20.10.2017 15:30 JAMALEX POLONIA 1912 LESZNO - SKLEP POLSKI MKK GNIEZNO 39:89
21.10.2017 12:30 G.EN. TARNOVIA BASKET TARNOWO PODGÓRNE - BASKETBALL CLUB SIERAKÓW 0:20
22.10.2017 14:00 BC OBRA II KOŚCIAN - UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. 71:51

Kolejka III

20.10.2017 18:30 BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. - BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS 91:41
22.10.2017 11:00 ENEA Basket Piła - MKK PYRA POZNAŃ 29:79
10.11.2017 16:30 BC OBRA I KOŚCIAN - RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ 120:23

Kolejka IV

04.11.2017 12:00 BC OBRA I KOŚCIAN - BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. 117:36
05.11.2017 17:00 BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS - ENEA Basket Piła 60:76
08.11.2017 17:30 RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ - MKK PYRA POZNAŃ 43:83

Kolejka IV

04.11.2017 13:30 BASKETBALL CLUB SIERAKÓW - JAMALEX POLONIA 1912 LESZNO 202:11
08.11.2017 19:00 BC OBRA II KOŚCIAN - G.EN. TARNOVIA BASKET TARNOWO PODGÓRNE 154:28
07.01.2018 11:00 UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. - SKLEP POLSKI MKK GNIEZNO --:--

Kolejka V

16.11.2017 18:30 BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. - RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ 20:0
18.11.2017 10:30 ENEA Basket Piła - BC OBRA I KOŚCIAN 39:86
18.11.2017 11:00 MKK PYRA POZNAŃ - BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS 115:39

Kolejka V

17.11.2017 15:30 JAMALEX POLONIA 1912 LESZNO - BC OBRA II KOŚCIAN 32:85
18.11.2017 11:30 SKLEP POLSKI MKK GNIEZNO - BASKETBALL CLUB SIERAKÓW 54:101
25.11.2017 12:30 G.EN. TARNOVIA BASKET TARNOWO PODGÓRNE - UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. --:--

Kolejka VI

05.11.2017 13:00 UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. - BASKETBALL CLUB SIERAKÓW 31:138
26.11.2017 10:00 JAMALEX POLONIA 1912 LESZNO - G.EN. TARNOVIA BASKET TARNOWO PODGÓRNE --:--
26.11.2017 11:00 SKLEP POLSKI MKK GNIEZNO - BC OBRA II KOŚCIAN --:--

Kolejka VI

25.11.2017 11:00 MKK PYRA POZNAŃ - BC OBRA I KOŚCIAN --:--
25.11.2017 12:00 ENEA Basket Piła - BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. --:--
26.11.2017 16:00 RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ - BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS --:--

Kolejka VII

20.11.2017 15:30 JAMALEX POLONIA 1912 LESZNO - UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. 52:59
02.12.2017 12:30 G.EN. TARNOVIA BASKET TARNOWO PODGÓRNE - SKLEP POLSKI MKK GNIEZNO --:--
17.12.2017 14:00 BC OBRA II KOŚCIAN - BASKETBALL CLUB SIERAKÓW --:--

Kolejka VII

02.12.2017 11:00 BC OBRA I KOŚCIAN - BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS --:--
03.12.2017 12:00 ENEA Basket Piła - RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ --:--
03.12.2017 13:00 BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. - MKK PYRA POZNAŃ --:--

Kolejka VIII

19.11.2017 12:00 UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. - BC OBRA II KOŚCIAN 54:99
08.12.2017 19:30 BASKETBALL CLUB SIERAKÓW - G.EN. TARNOVIA BASKET TARNOWO PODGÓRNE --:--
10.12.2017 10:00 SKLEP POLSKI MKK GNIEZNO - JAMALEX POLONIA 1912 LESZNO --:--

Kolejka VIII

09.12.2017 11:00 RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ - BC OBRA I KOŚCIAN --:--
09.12.2017 11:00 MKK PYRA POZNAŃ - ENEA Basket Piła --:--
10.12.2017 17:00 BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS - BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. --:--

Kolejka IX

15.12.2017 18:30 BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. - BC OBRA I KOŚCIAN --:--
17.12.2017 11:00 MKK PYRA POZNAŃ - RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ --:--
17.12.2017 11:00 ENEA Basket Piła - BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS --:--

Kolejka IX

16.12.2017 11:00 SKLEP POLSKI MKK GNIEZNO - UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. --:--
16.12.2017 12:30 G.EN. TARNOVIA BASKET TARNOWO PODGÓRNE - BC OBRA II KOŚCIAN --:--
17.12.2017 10:00 JAMALEX POLONIA 1912 LESZNO - BASKETBALL CLUB SIERAKÓW --:--

Kolejka X

06.01.2018 12:00 BASKETBALL CLUB SIERAKÓW - SKLEP POLSKI MKK GNIEZNO --:--
13.01.2018 10:00 BC OBRA II KOŚCIAN - JAMALEX POLONIA 1912 LESZNO --:--
14.01.2018 12:00 UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. - G.EN. TARNOVIA BASKET TARNOWO PODGÓRNE --:--

Kolejka X

12.01.2018 17:00 BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS - MKK PYRA POZNAŃ --:--
13.01.2018 11:00 RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ - BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. --:--
14.01.2018 13:00 BC OBRA I KOŚCIAN - ENEA Basket Piła --:--

Newsletter - zapisz się