1. |
Bruno Gendera
|
RKKS Rawia FERRPOL Rawicz |
3 |
108 |
36.00 |
2. |
Mikołaj Danilczyk
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
4 |
99 |
24.75 |
3. |
Kacper Mikołajczyk
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
4 |
68 |
17.00 |
4. |
Samuel Graff
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
4 |
52 |
13.00 |
5. |
Hubert Gaicki
|
UKS Piątka II Ostrów Wlkp. |
4 |
50 |
12.50 |
6. |
Adam Sosiński
|
UKS Piątka II Ostrów Wlkp. |
4 |
42 |
10.50 |
7. |
Kornel Tama
|
RKKS Rawia FERRPOL Rawicz |
4 |
42 |
10.50 |
8. |
Hubert Frąszczak
|
UKS Piątka II Ostrów Wlkp. |
4 |
42 |
10.50 |
9. |
Kamil Szkudlarz
|
UKS Piątka II Ostrów Wlkp. |
4 |
42 |
10.50 |
10. |
Nikodem Cieluch
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
4 |
40 |
10.00 |
11. |
Kevin Giera
|
UKS Piątka II Ostrów Wlkp. |
4 |
33 |
8.25 |
12. |
Bartosz Brzeziński
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
4 |
31 |
7.75 |
13. |
Borys Rachuta
|
UKS Piątka II Ostrów Wlkp. |
3 |
26 |
8.67 |
14. |
Marcel Graczyk
|
MKS SSP6 Września |
3 |
26 |
8.67 |
15. |
Borys Olejnik
|
UKS Piątka II Ostrów Wlkp. |
4 |
26 |
6.50 |
16. |
Aleksander Busza
|
RKKS Rawia FERRPOL Rawicz |
4 |
25 |
6.25 |
17. |
Alan Strzelec
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
4 |
24 |
6.00 |
18. |
Mikołaj Łakomy
|
UKS Piątka II Ostrów Wlkp. |
4 |
20 |
5.00 |
19. |
Mateusz Panowicz
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
4 |
20 |
5.00 |
20. |
Bartosz Stasiak
|
UKS Piątka II Ostrów Wlkp. |
4 |
17 |
4.25 |
21. |
Eryk Gabor
|
MKS SSP6 Września |
4 |
17 |
4.25 |
22. |
Norbert Jarych
|
UKS Piątka II Ostrów Wlkp. |
4 |
17 |
4.25 |
23. |
Igor Szmid
|
RKKS Rawia FERRPOL Rawicz |
4 |
16 |
4.00 |
24. |
Adam Janecki
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
3 |
12 |
4.00 |
25. |
Nikodem Dembiński
|
MKS SSP6 Września |
2 |
12 |
6.00 |
26. |
Szymon Marek
|
UKS Piątka II Ostrów Wlkp. |
4 |
12 |
3.00 |
27. |
Wiktor Kruk
|
MKS SSP6 Września |
3 |
11 |
3.67 |
28. |
Iwo Kłak
|
MKS SSP6 Września |
4 |
11 |
2.75 |
29. |
Piotr Szolc
|
UKS Piątka II Ostrów Wlkp. |
4 |
10 |
2.50 |
30. |
Oskar Tyczyński
|
RKKS Rawia FERRPOL Rawicz |
3 |
10 |
3.33 |
31. |
Filip Maury
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
4 |
10 |
2.50 |
32. |
Wiktor Wasielewski
|
RKKS Rawia FERRPOL Rawicz |
4 |
9 |
2.25 |
33. |
Dominik Jerzak
|
MKS SSP6 Września |
4 |
6 |
1.50 |
34. |
Adam Adamski
|
MKS SSP6 Września |
2 |
6 |
3.00 |
35. |
Krzysztof Kornaszewski
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
2 |
6 |
3.00 |
36. |
Mikołaj Szczepański
|
MKS SSP6 Września |
4 |
5 |
1.25 |
37. |
Jan Nowak
|
MKS SSP6 Września |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
38. |
Kamil Nowak
|
RKKS Rawia FERRPOL Rawicz |
4 |
4 |
1.00 |
39. |
Tomasz Perlik
|
MKS SSP6 Września |
4 |
4 |
1.00 |
40. |
Tomasz Dybowski
|
RKKS Rawia FERRPOL Rawicz |
2 |
3 |
1.50 |
41. |
Mikołaj Banasiak
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
4 |
2 |
0.50 |
42. |
Antoni Chwaliński
|
MKS SSP6 Września |
4 |
2 |
0.50 |
43. |
Mikołaj Jasinski
|
RKKS Rawia FERRPOL Rawicz |
4 |
2 |
0.50 |
44. |
Szymon Hoffmann
|
MKS SSP6 Września |
2 |
2 |
1.00 |
45. |
Paweł Szóstakowski
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
2 |
2 |
1.00 |
46. |
Patryk Mikołajczak
|
MKS SSP6 Września |
2 |
2 |
1.00 |
47. |
Krzysztof Kozłowski
|
UKS Piątka II Ostrów Wlkp. |
2 |
1 |
0.50 |
48. |
Antoni Kubica
|
UKS Piątka II Ostrów Wlkp. |
2 |
1 |
0.50 |
49. |
Adam Leciejewski
|
RKKS Rawia FERRPOL Rawicz |
2 |
1 |
0.50 |
50. |
Tymon Nowaczyk
|
RKKS Rawia FERRPOL Rawicz |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |