1. |
Mateusz Frąszczak
|
UKS Piątka I Ostrów Wlkp. |
6 |
182 |
30.33 |
2. |
Alan Chojnacki
|
MKK Pyra Poznań |
5 |
166 |
33.20 |
3. |
Aleksander Sobczyński
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
5 |
125 |
25.00 |
4. |
Julian Marcinkowski
|
UKS Piątka I Ostrów Wlkp. |
6 |
120 |
20.00 |
5. |
Maciej Wechmann
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
6 |
109 |
18.17 |
6. |
Maciej Muszyński
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
5 |
104 |
20.80 |
7. |
Kacper Meller
|
MKK Pyra Poznań |
6 |
92 |
15.33 |
8. |
Feliks Kurzawski
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
4 |
89 |
22.25 |
9. |
Jakub Urbaniak
|
G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne |
4 |
87 |
21.75 |
10. |
Antoni Orzełek
|
Klub Koszykarski Rycerze Rydzyna |
6 |
87 |
14.50 |
11. |
Piotr Szulc
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
6 |
87 |
14.50 |
12. |
Jan Stocki
|
Klub Koszykarski Rycerze Rydzyna |
6 |
78 |
13.00 |
13. |
Łukasz Polak
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
6 |
78 |
13.00 |
14. |
Emil Mazurek
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
6 |
72 |
12.00 |
15. |
Franciszek Jura
|
MKK Pyra Poznań |
5 |
72 |
14.40 |
16. |
Igor Nawrocki
|
Klub Koszykarski Rycerze Rydzyna |
5 |
59 |
11.80 |
17. |
Platon Nemchenko
|
MKK Pyra Poznań |
5 |
54 |
10.80 |
18. |
Jan Jakubowicz
|
UKS Piątka I Ostrów Wlkp. |
6 |
47 |
7.83 |
19. |
Tomasz Pawlicki
|
UKS Piątka I Ostrów Wlkp. |
6 |
46 |
7.67 |
20. |
Leon Mikołajczak
|
MKK Pyra Poznań |
5 |
44 |
8.80 |
21. |
Adam Urbaniak
|
G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne |
6 |
39 |
6.50 |
22. |
Maksymilian Gromadzki
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
6 |
39 |
6.50 |
23. |
Tymon Kasprowicz
|
MKK Pyra Poznań |
6 |
39 |
6.50 |
24. |
Aleksy Krokowicz
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
6 |
37 |
6.17 |
25. |
Wojciech Skorupski
|
Klub Koszykarski Rycerze Rydzyna |
5 |
33 |
6.60 |
26. |
Stanisław Kostrzewa
|
MKK Pyra Poznań |
5 |
30 |
6.00 |
27. |
Jan Siemianów
|
UKS Piątka I Ostrów Wlkp. |
6 |
29 |
4.83 |
28. |
Stanisław Macherowski
|
G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne |
5 |
29 |
5.80 |
29. |
Kamil Modelski
|
MKK Pyra Poznań |
5 |
28 |
5.60 |
30. |
Łukasz Kryszak
|
MKK Pyra Poznań |
5 |
28 |
5.60 |
31. |
Jan Błachnio
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
6 |
28 |
4.67 |
32. |
Cezary Marcinkowski
|
UKS Piątka I Ostrów Wlkp. |
6 |
27 |
4.50 |
33. |
Julian Kłobus
|
G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne |
4 |
26 |
6.50 |
34. |
Franciszek Bartkowiak
|
MKK Pyra Poznań |
6 |
24 |
4.00 |
35. |
Jan Danielewicz
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
6 |
24 |
4.00 |
36. |
Igor Michalski
|
Klub Koszykarski Rycerze Rydzyna |
6 |
24 |
4.00 |
37. |
Milan Prętki
|
Klub Koszykarski Rycerze Rydzyna |
5 |
24 |
4.80 |
38. |
Kuźniak Patryk
|
Klub Koszykarski Rycerze Rydzyna |
6 |
23 |
3.83 |
39. |
Jan Dymek
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
6 |
22 |
3.67 |
40. |
Jan Dawidowski
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
5 |
17 |
3.40 |
41. |
Tymon Graczyk
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
6 |
15 |
2.50 |
42. |
Bartosz Nietupski
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
6 |
14 |
2.33 |
43. |
Mateusz Paluszkiewicz
|
G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne |
4 |
12 |
3.00 |
44. |
Piotr Korczyński
|
G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne |
6 |
12 |
2.00 |
45. |
Bartosz Majer
|
Klub Koszykarski Rycerze Rydzyna |
5 |
12 |
2.40 |
46. |
Olaf Gąsior
|
UKS Piątka I Ostrów Wlkp. |
3 |
12 |
4.00 |
47. |
Aleksander Drządzewski
|
G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne |
5 |
12 |
2.40 |
48. |
Nikodem Krzyżaniak
|
Klub Koszykarski Rycerze Rydzyna |
4 |
12 |
3.00 |
49. |
Wiktor Dusza
|
UKS Piątka I Ostrów Wlkp. |
3 |
11 |
3.67 |
50. |
Marcin Kałowski
|
UKS Piątka I Ostrów Wlkp. |
4 |
11 |
2.75 |
51. |
Tomasz Dymaczewski
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
5 |
11 |
2.20 |
52. |
Miłosz Bergander
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
6 |
11 |
1.83 |
53. |
Kuba Odunken
|
G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne |
5 |
10 |
2.00 |
54. |
Mikołaj Kijanka
|
UKS Piątka I Ostrów Wlkp. |
6 |
9 |
1.50 |
55. |
Błażej Kokociński
|
MKK Pyra Poznań |
4 |
8 |
2.00 |
56. |
Michał Kulesza
|
G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne |
6 |
7 |
1.17 |
57. |
Alan Mikołajczyk
|
UKS Piątka I Ostrów Wlkp. |
5 |
6 |
1.20 |
58. |
Igor Smardz
|
UKS Piątka I Ostrów Wlkp. |
5 |
6 |
1.20 |
59. |
Franciszek Jóźwiak
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
5 |
6 |
1.20 |
60. |
Marcin Brodziński
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
5 |
6 |
1.20 |
61. |
Augustyn Małecki
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
6 |
5 |
0.83 |
62. |
Stanisław Jankowiak
|
UKS Piątka I Ostrów Wlkp. |
6 |
5 |
0.83 |
63. |
Jakub Danielewicz
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
4 |
4 |
1.00 |
64. |
Ignacy Wojciechowski
|
MKK Pyra Poznań |
5 |
4 |
0.80 |
65. |
Mieszko Klimczak
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
4 |
3 |
0.75 |
66. |
Stanisław Bartoszczyk
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
5 |
2 |
0.40 |
67. |
Franciszek Kaczmarek
|
Klub Koszykarski Rycerze Rydzyna |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
68. |
Konrad Cierpiszewski
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
69. |
Antoni Masłowski
|
G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne |
5 |
2 |
0.40 |
70. |
Jan Dobjasz
|
G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne |
4 |
2 |
0.50 |
71. |
Borys Urban
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
72. |
Wojciech Pawlak
|
G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |