1. |
Agata Rafałowicz
|
AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków |
26 |
119 |
4.58 |
2. |
Karina Szczurewska
|
AZS UG |
22 |
113 |
5.14 |
3. |
Lucyna Kęsy
|
Mon-Pol Płock |
23 |
112 |
4.87 |
4. |
Paulina Kuras
|
AZS UG |
22 |
110 |
5.00 |
5. |
Alicja Bednarek
|
ŁKS SMS Łódź |
27 |
96 |
3.56 |
6. |
Alicja Wawrzyniak
|
KKS Olsztyn |
22 |
94 |
4.27 |
7. |
Justyna Pytlarczyk
|
Mon-Pol Płock |
24 |
92 |
3.83 |
8. |
Joanna Chełchowska
|
KKS Olsztyn |
22 |
85 |
3.86 |
9. |
Milena Krzyżaniak
|
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
23 |
84 |
3.65 |
10. |
Elżbieta Paździerska
|
MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
23 |
82 |
3.57 |
11. |
Adriana Kopciuch
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
18 |
79 |
4.39 |
12. |
Martyna Cebulska
|
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski |
27 |
76 |
2.81 |
13. |
Agnieszka Krzywoń
|
AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków |
28 |
76 |
2.71 |
14. |
Marta Mistygacz
|
ŁKS SMS Łódź |
25 |
73 |
2.92 |
15. |
Aleksandra Mysińska
|
PTS Lider Pruszków |
24 |
73 |
3.04 |
16. |
Monika Maj
|
ŁKS SMS Łódź |
22 |
72 |
3.27 |
17. |
Klaudia Sosnowska
|
ŁKS SMS Łódź |
28 |
72 |
2.57 |
18. |
Iwona Winnicka
|
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski |
29 |
70 |
2.41 |
19. |
Karolina Budeń
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
28 |
69 |
2.46 |
20. |
Katarzyna Bednarczyk
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
23 |
69 |
3.00 |
21. |
Magdalena Kruszyńska
|
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
24 |
63 |
2.63 |
22. |
Aleksandra Pietraszek
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
29 |
61 |
2.10 |
23. |
Katarzyna Motyl
|
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski |
29 |
61 |
2.10 |
24. |
Monika Bieniek
|
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
23 |
61 |
2.65 |
25. |
Joanna Twardowska
|
Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice |
21 |
60 |
2.86 |
26. |
Joanna Szałecka
|
Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice |
22 |
58 |
2.64 |
27. |
Agata Krygowska
|
MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
23 |
58 |
2.52 |
28. |
Agata Stawarz
|
AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków |
25 |
56 |
2.24 |
29. |
Karina Michałek
|
KWK Construction Basket 25 II Bydgoszcz |
21 |
55 |
2.62 |
30. |
Zuzanna Sklepowicz
|
1KS Ślęza II Wrocław |
14 |
55 |
3.93 |
31. |
Jagoda Oses
|
ŁKS SMS Łódź |
28 |
55 |
1.96 |
32. |
Ewa Moc
|
AZS Uniwersytet Łódzki |
22 |
53 |
2.41 |
33. |
Kinga Demczur
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
17 |
53 |
3.12 |
34. |
Anna Makurat
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
24 |
53 |
2.21 |
35. |
Magdalena Pisera
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
23 |
52 |
2.26 |
36. |
Julia Niemojewska
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
18 |
51 |
2.83 |
37. |
Martyna Czyżewska
|
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski |
27 |
50 |
1.85 |
38. |
Martyna Pyka
|
Politechnika Gdańska |
22 |
50 |
2.27 |
39. |
Karolina Puss
|
KWK Construction Basket 25 II Bydgoszcz |
22 |
49 |
2.23 |
40. |
Iga Walentowska
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
23 |
48 |
2.09 |
41. |
Katarzyna Szymańska
|
Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice |
22 |
48 |
2.18 |
42. |
Kaja Grygiel
|
Pszczółka AZS UMCS II Lublin |
23 |
46 |
2.00 |
43. |
Agnieszka Myślak
|
MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
23 |
45 |
1.96 |
44. |
Joanna Maryniewska
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
22 |
45 |
2.05 |
45. |
Magdalena Grzelak
|
Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice |
22 |
44 |
2.00 |
46. |
Karolina Olszewska
|
MUKS Poznań |
19 |
44 |
2.32 |
47. |
Katarzyna Śmietańska
|
Politechnika Gdańska |
24 |
44 |
1.83 |
48. |
Magdalena Wojdalska
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
23 |
43 |
1.87 |
49. |
Kinga Piędel
|
Pszczółka AZS UMCS II Lublin |
18 |
42 |
2.33 |
50. |
Karolina Kaczmarek
|
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski |
28 |
41 |
1.46 |
51. |
Dominika Majkut
|
AZS Uniwersytet Łódzki |
23 |
40 |
1.74 |
52. |
Klaudia Budkiewicz
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
19 |
40 |
2.11 |
53. |
Marlena Pilarczyk
|
Mon-Pol Płock |
24 |
39 |
1.63 |
54. |
Małgorzata Zuchora
|
1KS Ślęza II Wrocław |
18 |
39 |
2.17 |
55. |
Paulina Kutycka
|
Mon-Pol Płock |
24 |
39 |
1.63 |
56. |
Natalia Sobotka
|
KKS Olsztyn |
22 |
39 |
1.77 |
57. |
Weronika Nowakowska
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
25 |
39 |
1.56 |
58. |
Paulina Zając
|
Politechnika Gdańska |
20 |
38 |
1.90 |
59. |
Sylwia Janas
|
Mon-Pol Płock |
24 |
38 |
1.58 |
60. |
Anna Kuncewicz
|
PTS Lider Pruszków |
24 |
38 |
1.58 |
61. |
Julia Drop
|
MUKS Poznań |
14 |
37 |
2.64 |
62. |
Martyna Majkut
|
AZS Uniwersytet Łódzki |
23 |
36 |
1.57 |
63. |
Marta Wrzochal
|
KWK Construction Basket 25 II Bydgoszcz |
21 |
36 |
1.71 |
64. |
Aleksandra Kędzierska
|
Pszczółka AZS UMCS II Lublin |
24 |
36 |
1.50 |
65. |
Julia Kućko
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
22 |
36 |
1.64 |
66. |
Iwona Płóciennik
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
26 |
35 |
1.35 |
67. |
Ksenia Woźniak
|
KKS Olsztyn |
22 |
34 |
1.55 |
68. |
Agnieszka Haryńska
|
Politechnika Gdańska |
12 |
34 |
2.83 |
69. |
Katarzyna Homoncik
|
AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków |
28 |
34 |
1.21 |
70. |
Agnieszka Misiek
|
MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
20 |
33 |
1.65 |
71. |
Paulina Lewińska
|
MKS Tęcza Leszno |
23 |
33 |
1.43 |
72. |
Katarzyna Szyszko
|
PTS Lider Pruszków |
24 |
33 |
1.38 |
73. |
Agnieszka Kret
|
ŁKS SMS Łódź |
22 |
33 |
1.50 |
74. |
Marta Cieślicka
|
AZS UG |
24 |
33 |
1.38 |
75. |
Marzena Marciniak
|
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
23 |
32 |
1.39 |
76. |
Jagoda Iradzka
|
MKS Tęcza Leszno |
22 |
32 |
1.45 |
77. |
Martyna Stasiuk
|
MKS Tęcza Leszno |
19 |
32 |
1.68 |
78. |
Marta Dymała
|
MUKS Poznań |
21 |
32 |
1.52 |
79. |
Monika Jasnowska
|
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski |
29 |
31 |
1.07 |
80. |
Agata Ostrowska
|
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski |
29 |
31 |
1.07 |
81. |
Marianna Duszkiewicz
|
Politechnika Gdańska |
24 |
31 |
1.29 |
82. |
Daria Marciniak
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
25 |
30 |
1.20 |
83. |
Beata Jurczyńska
|
Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice |
21 |
30 |
1.43 |
84. |
Kaciaryna Pratasewicz
|
AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków |
26 |
30 |
1.15 |
85. |
Alicja Szloser
|
MUKS Poznań |
18 |
29 |
1.61 |
86. |
Patrycja Jaworska
|
1KS Ślęza II Wrocław |
22 |
29 |
1.32 |
87. |
Aleksandra Teklińska
|
AZS Uniwersytet Łódzki |
22 |
29 |
1.32 |
88. |
Kinga Banach
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
29 |
29 |
1.00 |
89. |
Anna Pawłowska
|
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
20 |
28 |
1.40 |
90. |
Olga Kossmann
|
AZS Uniwersytet Łódzki |
23 |
28 |
1.22 |
91. |
Patrycja Klatt
|
MUKS Poznań |
19 |
27 |
1.42 |
92. |
Sylwia Siemienas
|
MUKS Poznań |
20 |
27 |
1.35 |
93. |
Agata Olejnik
|
AZS Uniwersytet Łódzki |
23 |
26 |
1.13 |
94. |
Klaudia Czarnodolska
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
14 |
26 |
1.86 |
95. |
Grażyna Witkoś
|
MKS Tęcza Leszno |
22 |
26 |
1.18 |
96. |
Klaudia Babecka
|
PTS Lider Pruszków |
24 |
26 |
1.08 |
97. |
Jolanta Nowocin
|
PTS Lider Pruszków |
24 |
26 |
1.08 |
98. |
Barbara Zieniewska
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
18 |
26 |
1.44 |
99. |
Kinga Wilk
|
AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków |
28 |
26 |
0.93 |
100. |
Natalia Danych
|
ŁKS SMS Łódź |
24 |
26 |
1.08 |
101. |
Anna Markowska
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
17 |
26 |
1.53 |
102. |
Agata Stępień
|
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski |
28 |
25 |
0.89 |
103. |
Ewelina Okonek
|
Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice |
14 |
25 |
1.79 |
104. |
Justyna Wróbel
|
Politechnika Gdańska |
17 |
24 |
1.41 |
105. |
Kamila Kowalska
|
PTS Lider Pruszków |
24 |
24 |
1.00 |
106. |
Sandra Nowicka
|
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski |
26 |
23 |
0.88 |
107. |
Ewa Canert
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
20 |
23 |
1.15 |
108. |
Adrianna Płaskocińska
|
1KS Ślęza II Wrocław |
19 |
23 |
1.21 |
109. |
Julia Berezowska
|
1KS Ślęza II Wrocław |
20 |
22 |
1.10 |
110. |
Klaudia Gertchen
|
MUKS Poznań |
20 |
22 |
1.10 |
111. |
Natalia Panufnik
|
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
22 |
22 |
1.00 |
112. |
Anna Obidowska
|
Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice |
20 |
22 |
1.10 |
113. |
Natalia Gwizdała
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
22 |
22 |
1.00 |
114. |
Agata Opolska
|
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
19 |
21 |
1.11 |
115. |
Angelika Kuras
|
AZS UG |
24 |
21 |
0.88 |
116. |
Aleksandra Makurat
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
19 |
21 |
1.11 |
117. |
Aleksandra Witkowska
|
AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków |
17 |
21 |
1.24 |
118. |
Marta Wdowiuk
|
1KS Ślęza II Wrocław |
19 |
21 |
1.11 |
119. |
Justyna Hołtyn-Gorynia
|
MKS Tęcza Leszno |
22 |
20 |
0.91 |
120. |
Aleksandra Parzeńska
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
22 |
20 |
0.91 |
121. |
Agata Chaliburda
|
Mon-Pol Płock |
23 |
20 |
0.87 |
122. |
Klaudia Niedźwiedzka
|
KWK Construction Basket 25 II Bydgoszcz |
13 |
20 |
1.54 |
123. |
Julia Niełacna
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
28 |
20 |
0.71 |
124. |
Natalia Ryng
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
25 |
20 |
0.80 |
125. |
Katarzyna Sobczyńska
|
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
24 |
19 |
0.79 |
126. |
Joanna Łabuz
|
MKS Tęcza Leszno |
22 |
19 |
0.86 |
127. |
Karolina Sikorska
|
Mon-Pol Płock |
22 |
19 |
0.86 |
128. |
Agata Maciejewska
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
18 |
19 |
1.06 |
129. |
Zuzanna Wrzesień
|
PTS Lider Pruszków |
24 |
18 |
0.75 |
130. |
Katarzyna Pasek
|
AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków |
26 |
18 |
0.69 |
131. |
Maja Stachura
|
AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków |
23 |
18 |
0.78 |
132. |
Monika Tomkiewicz
|
AZS UG |
16 |
17 |
1.06 |
133. |
Magdalena Buksińska
|
Pszczółka AZS UMCS II Lublin |
18 |
17 |
0.94 |
134. |
Weronika Telenga
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
22 |
17 |
0.77 |
135. |
Kinga Jaroszewska
|
Politechnika Gdańska |
15 |
17 |
1.13 |
136. |
Karolina Formella
|
AZS UG |
14 |
16 |
1.14 |
137. |
Katarzyna Mach
|
MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
23 |
16 |
0.70 |
138. |
Jastina Kosalewicz
|
AZS UG |
24 |
16 |
0.67 |
139. |
Edyta Faleńczyk
|
KWK Construction Basket 25 II Bydgoszcz |
21 |
15 |
0.71 |
140. |
Jagoda Kowalczyk
|
AZS Uniwersytet Łódzki |
21 |
15 |
0.71 |
141. |
Natalia Sobek
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
11 |
15 |
1.36 |
142. |
Justyna Owczarek
|
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
24 |
15 |
0.63 |
143. |
Patrycja Rucińska
|
Mon-Pol Płock |
20 |
15 |
0.75 |
144. |
Magdalena Ratajczak
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
23 |
15 |
0.65 |
145. |
Karolina Szydłowska
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
24 |
15 |
0.63 |
146. |
Daria Dziwulska
|
AZS Uniwersytet Łódzki |
22 |
14 |
0.64 |
147. |
Zuzanna Puc
|
MUKS Poznań |
14 |
14 |
1.00 |
148. |
Oliwia Plener
|
Politechnika Gdańska |
16 |
14 |
0.88 |
149. |
Kamila Płatek
|
KKS Olsztyn |
21 |
14 |
0.67 |
150. |
Ewa Bacik
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
18 |
14 |
0.78 |
151. |
Jagoda Szczęsna
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
19 |
14 |
0.74 |
152. |
Dominika Duraj
|
Pszczółka AZS UMCS II Lublin |
18 |
13 |
0.72 |
153. |
Natalia Urbaniak
|
KKS Olsztyn |
21 |
13 |
0.62 |
154. |
Karolina Stawińska
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
22 |
13 |
0.59 |
155. |
Kinga Kominek
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
15 |
13 |
0.87 |
156. |
Ewelina Jackowska
|
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski |
23 |
13 |
0.57 |
157. |
Karolina Podkańska
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
22 |
13 |
0.59 |
158. |
Joanna Pawlukiewicz
|
MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
24 |
13 |
0.54 |
159. |
Kamila Cicha
|
Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice |
11 |
13 |
1.18 |
160. |
Alicja Falkowska
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
23 |
13 |
0.57 |
161. |
Karolina Strzelczyk
|
Politechnika Gdańska |
16 |
12 |
0.75 |
162. |
Wioletta Wiśniewska
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
25 |
12 |
0.48 |
163. |
Karolina Poboży
|
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
23 |
12 |
0.52 |
164. |
Alicja Witkowska
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
15 |
12 |
0.80 |
165. |
Anna Krawiec
|
AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków |
26 |
12 |
0.46 |
166. |
Paulina Niedziółka
|
KWK Construction Basket 25 II Bydgoszcz, MUKS Poznań |
15 |
12 |
0.80 |
167. |
Katarzyna Jaworska
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
11 |
11 |
1.00 |
168. |
Monika Ziobro
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
22 |
11 |
0.50 |
169. |
Paulina Kuczyńska
|
KWK Construction Basket 25 II Bydgoszcz |
21 |
11 |
0.52 |
170. |
Paula Duchnowska
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
15 |
11 |
0.73 |
171. |
Kamila Jaworowska
|
MKS Tęcza Leszno |
18 |
10 |
0.56 |
172. |
Kinga Bączek
|
AZS UG |
24 |
10 |
0.42 |
173. |
Anita Plucińska
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
25 |
10 |
0.40 |
174. |
Natalia Piestrzyńska
|
Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice |
14 |
10 |
0.71 |
175. |
Anna Matras
|
1KS Ślęza II Wrocław |
17 |
10 |
0.59 |
176. |
Dominika Poleszak
|
Pszczółka AZS UMCS II Lublin |
20 |
10 |
0.50 |
177. |
Katarzyna Olczak
|
MUKS Poznań |
19 |
10 |
0.53 |
178. |
Karina Gzinka
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
16 |
10 |
0.63 |
179. |
Edyta Mielczarek
|
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski |
15 |
10 |
0.67 |
180. |
Zuzanna Gadkowska
|
MKS Tęcza Leszno |
19 |
10 |
0.53 |
181. |
Agnieszka Feja
|
AZS Uniwersytet Łódzki |
23 |
9 |
0.39 |
182. |
Żaneta Szczęśniak
|
AZS UG |
24 |
9 |
0.38 |
183. |
Olga Trzeciak
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
14 |
9 |
0.64 |
184. |
Agata Smoleń
|
Pszczółka AZS UMCS II Lublin |
22 |
8 |
0.36 |
185. |
Aleksandra Jagodzińska
|
MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
13 |
8 |
0.62 |
186. |
Agnieszka Karolewicz
|
MKS Tęcza Leszno |
20 |
8 |
0.40 |
187. |
Aleksandra Wajler
|
Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice |
14 |
7 |
0.50 |
188. |
Agnieszka Słoboda
|
Pszczółka AZS UMCS II Lublin |
21 |
7 |
0.33 |
189. |
Patrycja Szubrowska
|
MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
23 |
7 |
0.30 |
190. |
Justyna Michalak
|
KKS Olsztyn |
12 |
7 |
0.58 |
191. |
Liliana Banaszak
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
14 |
7 |
0.50 |
192. |
Natalia Tyczkowska
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
20 |
6 |
0.30 |
193. |
Katarzyna Chodkowska
|
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
12 |
6 |
0.50 |
194. |
Patrycja Wołosiuk
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
14 |
6 |
0.43 |
195. |
Katarzyna Kocaj
|
KWK Construction Basket 25 II Bydgoszcz |
18 |
6 |
0.33 |
196. |
Daria Walczak
|
KWK Construction Basket 25 II Bydgoszcz |
19 |
6 |
0.32 |
197. |
Nikola Janczak
|
1KS Ślęza II Wrocław |
18 |
5 |
0.28 |
198. |
Paulina Siudak
|
Pszczółka AZS UMCS II Lublin |
19 |
5 |
0.26 |
199. |
Daria Doga
|
PTS Lider Pruszków |
18 |
5 |
0.28 |
200. |
Agata Pacuszka
|
PTS Lider Pruszków |
22 |
5 |
0.23 |
201. |
Adrianna Kalinowska
|
KKS Olsztyn |
14 |
5 |
0.36 |
202. |
Karolina Brzozowska
|
Politechnika Gdańska |
17 |
5 |
0.29 |
203. |
Weronika Woźniak
|
MKS Tęcza Leszno |
17 |
4 |
0.24 |
204. |
Oliwia Blachowska
|
KWK Construction Basket 25 II Bydgoszcz |
12 |
4 |
0.33 |
205. |
Martyna Jakubczyk
|
Pszczółka AZS UMCS II Lublin |
18 |
3 |
0.17 |
206. |
Magdalena Jacak
|
AZS UG |
16 |
3 |
0.19 |
207. |
Katarzyna Bogucka
|
Politechnika Gdańska |
13 |
3 |
0.23 |
208. |
Zofia Korczak-Komorowska
|
Politechnika Gdańska |
15 |
3 |
0.20 |
209. |
Klaudia Stasiak
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
13 |
3 |
0.23 |
210. |
Marlena Piotrowska
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
12 |
3 |
0.25 |
211. |
Magdalena Lasocka
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
13 |
3 |
0.23 |
212. |
Magdalena Mania
|
MUKS Poznań |
12 |
2 |
0.17 |
213. |
Kamila Żukowska
|
KKS Olsztyn |
11 |
2 |
0.18 |
214. |
Wiktoria Bałdyga
|
KKS Olsztyn |
16 |
2 |
0.13 |
215. |
Dorota Rybczyńska
|
KWK Construction Basket 25 II Bydgoszcz |
15 |
2 |
0.13 |
216. |
Aleksandra Mońko
|
KKS Olsztyn |
12 |
2 |
0.17 |
217. |
Kinga Łabuńska
|
Politechnika Gdańska |
20 |
2 |
0.10 |
218. |
Karolina Omelan
|
KWK Construction Basket 25 II Bydgoszcz, SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
15 |
1 |
0.07 |
219. |
Martyna Batóg
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
20 |
0 |
0.00 |
220. |
Paulina Pilichowska
|
MUKS Poznań |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |