1. |
Agnieszka Krzywoń
|
AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków |
28 |
99 |
3.54 |
2. |
Agata Rafałowicz
|
AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków |
26 |
98 |
3.77 |
3. |
Joanna Chełchowska
|
KKS Olsztyn |
22 |
95 |
4.32 |
4. |
Paulina Kuras
|
AZS UG |
22 |
86 |
3.91 |
5. |
Lucyna Kęsy
|
Mon-Pol Płock |
23 |
83 |
3.61 |
6. |
Dominika Majkut
|
AZS Uniwersytet Łódzki |
23 |
80 |
3.48 |
7. |
Alicja Bednarek
|
ŁKS SMS Łódź |
27 |
79 |
2.93 |
8. |
Elżbieta Paździerska
|
MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
23 |
77 |
3.35 |
9. |
Katarzyna Szymańska
|
Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice |
22 |
74 |
3.36 |
10. |
Karolina Puss
|
KWK Construction Basket 25 II Bydgoszcz |
22 |
67 |
3.05 |
11. |
Karolina Budeń
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
28 |
64 |
2.29 |
12. |
Magdalena Kruszyńska
|
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
24 |
63 |
2.63 |
13. |
Karina Michałek
|
KWK Construction Basket 25 II Bydgoszcz |
21 |
61 |
2.90 |
14. |
Alicja Wawrzyniak
|
KKS Olsztyn |
22 |
61 |
2.77 |
15. |
Klaudia Sosnowska
|
ŁKS SMS Łódź |
28 |
56 |
2.00 |
16. |
Agata Krygowska
|
MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
23 |
55 |
2.39 |
17. |
Monika Bieniek
|
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
23 |
55 |
2.39 |
18. |
Katarzyna Śmietańska
|
Politechnika Gdańska |
24 |
51 |
2.13 |
19. |
Sylwia Janas
|
Mon-Pol Płock |
24 |
50 |
2.08 |
20. |
Karina Szczurewska
|
AZS UG |
22 |
49 |
2.23 |
21. |
Karolina Olszewska
|
MUKS Poznań |
19 |
49 |
2.58 |
22. |
Justyna Pytlarczyk
|
Mon-Pol Płock |
24 |
47 |
1.96 |
23. |
Daria Marciniak
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
25 |
46 |
1.84 |
24. |
Magdalena Pisera
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
23 |
46 |
2.00 |
25. |
Weronika Nowakowska
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
25 |
45 |
1.80 |
26. |
Aleksandra Mysińska
|
PTS Lider Pruszków |
24 |
44 |
1.83 |
27. |
Kinga Banach
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
29 |
43 |
1.48 |
28. |
Katarzyna Motyl
|
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski |
29 |
43 |
1.48 |
29. |
Agnieszka Myślak
|
MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
23 |
42 |
1.83 |
30. |
Martyna Pyka
|
Politechnika Gdańska |
22 |
42 |
1.91 |
31. |
Aleksandra Pietraszek
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
29 |
42 |
1.45 |
32. |
Barbara Zieniewska
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
18 |
42 |
2.33 |
33. |
Marta Mistygacz
|
ŁKS SMS Łódź |
25 |
41 |
1.64 |
34. |
Milena Krzyżaniak
|
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
23 |
41 |
1.78 |
35. |
Natalia Sobotka
|
KKS Olsztyn |
22 |
41 |
1.86 |
36. |
Marianna Duszkiewicz
|
Politechnika Gdańska |
24 |
41 |
1.71 |
37. |
Klaudia Budkiewicz
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
19 |
41 |
2.16 |
38. |
Agnieszka Misiek
|
MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
20 |
40 |
2.00 |
39. |
Dominika Duraj
|
Pszczółka AZS UMCS II Lublin |
18 |
40 |
2.22 |
40. |
Martyna Stasiuk
|
MKS Tęcza Leszno |
19 |
40 |
2.11 |
41. |
Iwona Płóciennik
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
26 |
40 |
1.54 |
42. |
Katarzyna Bednarczyk
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
23 |
40 |
1.74 |
43. |
Magdalena Grzelak
|
Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice |
22 |
39 |
1.77 |
44. |
Iga Walentowska
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
23 |
39 |
1.70 |
45. |
Iwona Winnicka
|
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski |
29 |
39 |
1.34 |
46. |
Paulina Lewińska
|
MKS Tęcza Leszno |
23 |
38 |
1.65 |
47. |
Kinga Demczur
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
17 |
37 |
2.18 |
48. |
Agata Stępień
|
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski |
28 |
37 |
1.32 |
49. |
Julia Niemojewska
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
18 |
37 |
2.06 |
50. |
Marta Cieślicka
|
AZS UG |
24 |
37 |
1.54 |
51. |
Martyna Czyżewska
|
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski |
27 |
36 |
1.33 |
52. |
Klaudia Czarnodolska
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
14 |
36 |
2.57 |
53. |
Monika Jasnowska
|
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski |
29 |
36 |
1.24 |
54. |
Agata Chaliburda
|
Mon-Pol Płock |
23 |
36 |
1.57 |
55. |
Kaciaryna Pratasewicz
|
AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków |
26 |
36 |
1.38 |
56. |
Marzena Marciniak
|
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
23 |
35 |
1.52 |
57. |
Anna Kuncewicz
|
PTS Lider Pruszków |
24 |
35 |
1.46 |
58. |
Kinga Piędel
|
Pszczółka AZS UMCS II Lublin |
18 |
34 |
1.89 |
59. |
Martyna Majkut
|
AZS Uniwersytet Łódzki |
23 |
34 |
1.48 |
60. |
Marta Wrzochal
|
KWK Construction Basket 25 II Bydgoszcz |
21 |
34 |
1.62 |
61. |
Angelika Kuras
|
AZS UG |
24 |
33 |
1.38 |
62. |
Żaneta Szczęśniak
|
AZS UG |
24 |
33 |
1.38 |
63. |
Kaja Grygiel
|
Pszczółka AZS UMCS II Lublin |
23 |
33 |
1.43 |
64. |
Jolanta Nowocin
|
PTS Lider Pruszków |
24 |
33 |
1.38 |
65. |
Małgorzata Zuchora
|
1KS Ślęza II Wrocław |
18 |
32 |
1.78 |
66. |
Ksenia Woźniak
|
KKS Olsztyn |
22 |
32 |
1.45 |
67. |
Patrycja Klatt
|
MUKS Poznań |
19 |
32 |
1.68 |
68. |
Monika Maj
|
ŁKS SMS Łódź |
22 |
31 |
1.41 |
69. |
Edyta Faleńczyk
|
KWK Construction Basket 25 II Bydgoszcz |
21 |
31 |
1.48 |
70. |
Adriana Kopciuch
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
18 |
31 |
1.72 |
71. |
Natalia Gwizdała
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
22 |
31 |
1.41 |
72. |
Martyna Cebulska
|
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski |
27 |
30 |
1.11 |
73. |
Ewa Moc
|
AZS Uniwersytet Łódzki |
22 |
30 |
1.36 |
74. |
Beata Jurczyńska
|
Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice |
21 |
30 |
1.43 |
75. |
Ewelina Jackowska
|
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski |
23 |
30 |
1.30 |
76. |
Katarzyna Sobczyńska
|
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
24 |
29 |
1.21 |
77. |
Klaudia Gertchen
|
MUKS Poznań |
20 |
29 |
1.45 |
78. |
Patrycja Jaworska
|
1KS Ślęza II Wrocław |
22 |
29 |
1.32 |
79. |
Aleksandra Teklińska
|
AZS Uniwersytet Łódzki |
22 |
29 |
1.32 |
80. |
Weronika Telenga
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
22 |
28 |
1.27 |
81. |
Natalia Urbaniak
|
KKS Olsztyn |
21 |
28 |
1.33 |
82. |
Jagoda Oses
|
ŁKS SMS Łódź |
28 |
28 |
1.00 |
83. |
Grażyna Witkoś
|
MKS Tęcza Leszno |
22 |
28 |
1.27 |
84. |
Alicja Szloser
|
MUKS Poznań |
18 |
27 |
1.50 |
85. |
Aleksandra Kędzierska
|
Pszczółka AZS UMCS II Lublin |
24 |
27 |
1.13 |
86. |
Anna Makurat
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
24 |
27 |
1.13 |
87. |
Kamila Kowalska
|
PTS Lider Pruszków |
24 |
27 |
1.13 |
88. |
Julia Niełacna
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
28 |
27 |
0.96 |
89. |
Julia Kućko
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
22 |
27 |
1.23 |
90. |
Katarzyna Mach
|
MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
23 |
26 |
1.13 |
91. |
Paulina Zając
|
Politechnika Gdańska |
20 |
26 |
1.30 |
92. |
Agnieszka Haryńska
|
Politechnika Gdańska |
12 |
26 |
2.17 |
93. |
Katarzyna Szyszko
|
PTS Lider Pruszków |
24 |
26 |
1.08 |
94. |
Maja Stachura
|
AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków |
23 |
26 |
1.13 |
95. |
Jagoda Szczęsna
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
19 |
26 |
1.37 |
96. |
Sandra Nowicka
|
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski |
26 |
25 |
0.96 |
97. |
Alicja Witkowska
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
15 |
25 |
1.67 |
98. |
Karolina Kaczmarek
|
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski |
28 |
25 |
0.89 |
99. |
Karolina Formella
|
AZS UG |
14 |
24 |
1.71 |
100. |
Paulina Kutycka
|
Mon-Pol Płock |
24 |
24 |
1.00 |
101. |
Magdalena Wojdalska
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
23 |
24 |
1.04 |
102. |
Adrianna Płaskocińska
|
1KS Ślęza II Wrocław |
19 |
24 |
1.26 |
103. |
Aleksandra Parzeńska
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
22 |
24 |
1.09 |
104. |
Anna Obidowska
|
Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice |
20 |
24 |
1.20 |
105. |
Klaudia Niedźwiedzka
|
KWK Construction Basket 25 II Bydgoszcz |
13 |
24 |
1.85 |
106. |
Natalia Ryng
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
25 |
24 |
0.96 |
107. |
Anna Pawłowska
|
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
20 |
23 |
1.15 |
108. |
Aleksandra Makurat
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
19 |
23 |
1.21 |
109. |
Dominika Poleszak
|
Pszczółka AZS UMCS II Lublin |
20 |
23 |
1.15 |
110. |
Joanna Szałecka
|
Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice |
22 |
23 |
1.05 |
111. |
Karolina Szydłowska
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
24 |
23 |
0.96 |
112. |
Marta Wdowiuk
|
1KS Ślęza II Wrocław |
19 |
23 |
1.21 |
113. |
Agata Ostrowska
|
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski |
29 |
22 |
0.76 |
114. |
Adrianna Kalinowska
|
KKS Olsztyn |
14 |
22 |
1.57 |
115. |
Agata Olejnik
|
AZS Uniwersytet Łódzki |
23 |
21 |
0.91 |
116. |
Olga Kossmann
|
AZS Uniwersytet Łódzki |
23 |
21 |
0.91 |
117. |
Karolina Podkańska
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
22 |
21 |
0.95 |
118. |
Katarzyna Homoncik
|
AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków |
28 |
21 |
0.75 |
119. |
Joanna Twardowska
|
Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice |
21 |
21 |
1.00 |
120. |
Daria Walczak
|
KWK Construction Basket 25 II Bydgoszcz |
19 |
21 |
1.11 |
121. |
Karolina Strzelczyk
|
Politechnika Gdańska |
16 |
20 |
1.25 |
122. |
Natalia Danych
|
ŁKS SMS Łódź |
24 |
20 |
0.83 |
123. |
Anna Markowska
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
17 |
20 |
1.18 |
124. |
Karolina Sikorska
|
Mon-Pol Płock |
22 |
19 |
0.86 |
125. |
Joanna Maryniewska
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
22 |
19 |
0.86 |
126. |
Natalia Panufnik
|
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
22 |
19 |
0.86 |
127. |
Klaudia Babecka
|
PTS Lider Pruszków |
24 |
19 |
0.79 |
128. |
Zuzanna Sklepowicz
|
1KS Ślęza II Wrocław |
14 |
18 |
1.29 |
129. |
Jastina Kosalewicz
|
AZS UG |
24 |
18 |
0.75 |
130. |
Agata Stawarz
|
AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków |
25 |
18 |
0.72 |
131. |
Joanna Łabuz
|
MKS Tęcza Leszno |
22 |
17 |
0.77 |
132. |
Magdalena Buksińska
|
Pszczółka AZS UMCS II Lublin |
18 |
17 |
0.94 |
133. |
Zuzanna Puc
|
MUKS Poznań |
14 |
17 |
1.21 |
134. |
Agnieszka Karolewicz
|
MKS Tęcza Leszno |
20 |
17 |
0.85 |
135. |
Patrycja Rucińska
|
Mon-Pol Płock |
20 |
17 |
0.85 |
136. |
Liliana Banaszak
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
14 |
17 |
1.21 |
137. |
Agata Opolska
|
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
19 |
16 |
0.84 |
138. |
Monika Tomkiewicz
|
AZS UG |
16 |
16 |
1.00 |
139. |
Justyna Owczarek
|
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
24 |
16 |
0.67 |
140. |
Jagoda Iradzka
|
MKS Tęcza Leszno |
22 |
16 |
0.73 |
141. |
Julia Berezowska
|
1KS Ślęza II Wrocław |
20 |
16 |
0.80 |
142. |
Anna Krawiec
|
AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków |
26 |
16 |
0.62 |
143. |
Kinga Wilk
|
AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków |
28 |
16 |
0.57 |
144. |
Alicja Falkowska
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
23 |
16 |
0.70 |
145. |
Daria Dziwulska
|
AZS Uniwersytet Łódzki |
22 |
15 |
0.68 |
146. |
Agnieszka Feja
|
AZS Uniwersytet Łódzki |
23 |
15 |
0.65 |
147. |
Zuzanna Wrzesień
|
PTS Lider Pruszków |
24 |
15 |
0.63 |
148. |
Julia Drop
|
MUKS Poznań |
14 |
15 |
1.07 |
149. |
Karolina Poboży
|
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
23 |
15 |
0.65 |
150. |
Paulina Kuczyńska
|
KWK Construction Basket 25 II Bydgoszcz |
21 |
15 |
0.71 |
151. |
Katarzyna Pasek
|
AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków |
26 |
15 |
0.58 |
152. |
Justyna Wróbel
|
Politechnika Gdańska |
17 |
15 |
0.88 |
153. |
Agnieszka Kret
|
ŁKS SMS Łódź |
22 |
15 |
0.68 |
154. |
Ewa Canert
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
20 |
14 |
0.70 |
155. |
Karolina Stawińska
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
22 |
14 |
0.64 |
156. |
Edyta Mielczarek
|
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski |
15 |
14 |
0.93 |
157. |
Marta Dymała
|
MUKS Poznań |
21 |
14 |
0.67 |
158. |
Marlena Piotrowska
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
12 |
14 |
1.17 |
159. |
Marlena Pilarczyk
|
Mon-Pol Płock |
24 |
13 |
0.54 |
160. |
Natalia Sobek
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
11 |
13 |
1.18 |
161. |
Kinga Bączek
|
AZS UG |
24 |
13 |
0.54 |
162. |
Sylwia Siemienas
|
MUKS Poznań |
20 |
13 |
0.65 |
163. |
Agata Smoleń
|
Pszczółka AZS UMCS II Lublin |
22 |
13 |
0.59 |
164. |
Joanna Pawlukiewicz
|
MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
24 |
13 |
0.54 |
165. |
Olga Trzeciak
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
14 |
13 |
0.93 |
166. |
Justyna Hołtyn-Gorynia
|
MKS Tęcza Leszno |
22 |
12 |
0.55 |
167. |
Natalia Tyczkowska
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
20 |
12 |
0.60 |
168. |
Ewelina Okonek
|
Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice |
14 |
12 |
0.86 |
169. |
Oliwia Plener
|
Politechnika Gdańska |
16 |
12 |
0.75 |
170. |
Kinga Jaroszewska
|
Politechnika Gdańska |
15 |
12 |
0.80 |
171. |
Ewa Bacik
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
18 |
12 |
0.67 |
172. |
Agata Maciejewska
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
18 |
12 |
0.67 |
173. |
Martyna Jakubczyk
|
Pszczółka AZS UMCS II Lublin |
18 |
11 |
0.61 |
174. |
Aleksandra Wajler
|
Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice |
14 |
11 |
0.79 |
175. |
Katarzyna Jaworska
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
11 |
11 |
1.00 |
176. |
Kinga Kominek
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
15 |
11 |
0.73 |
177. |
Monika Ziobro
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
22 |
11 |
0.50 |
178. |
Klaudia Stasiak
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
13 |
11 |
0.85 |
179. |
Paula Duchnowska
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
15 |
11 |
0.73 |
180. |
Anna Matras
|
1KS Ślęza II Wrocław |
17 |
10 |
0.59 |
181. |
Agnieszka Słoboda
|
Pszczółka AZS UMCS II Lublin |
21 |
10 |
0.48 |
182. |
Kamila Płatek
|
KKS Olsztyn |
21 |
10 |
0.48 |
183. |
Zuzanna Gadkowska
|
MKS Tęcza Leszno |
19 |
10 |
0.53 |
184. |
Katarzyna Kocaj
|
KWK Construction Basket 25 II Bydgoszcz |
18 |
10 |
0.56 |
185. |
Jagoda Kowalczyk
|
AZS Uniwersytet Łódzki |
21 |
9 |
0.43 |
186. |
Wioletta Wiśniewska
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
25 |
9 |
0.36 |
187. |
Katarzyna Bogucka
|
Politechnika Gdańska |
13 |
9 |
0.69 |
188. |
Oliwia Blachowska
|
KWK Construction Basket 25 II Bydgoszcz |
12 |
9 |
0.75 |
189. |
Patrycja Szubrowska
|
MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
23 |
9 |
0.39 |
190. |
Kamila Cicha
|
Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice |
11 |
9 |
0.82 |
191. |
Karina Gzinka
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
16 |
9 |
0.56 |
192. |
Anita Plucińska
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
25 |
8 |
0.32 |
193. |
Magdalena Jacak
|
AZS UG |
16 |
8 |
0.50 |
194. |
Martyna Batóg
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
20 |
7 |
0.35 |
195. |
Aleksandra Jagodzińska
|
MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
13 |
7 |
0.54 |
196. |
Daria Doga
|
PTS Lider Pruszków |
18 |
7 |
0.39 |
197. |
Magdalena Ratajczak
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
23 |
7 |
0.30 |
198. |
Agata Pacuszka
|
PTS Lider Pruszków |
22 |
7 |
0.32 |
199. |
Dorota Rybczyńska
|
KWK Construction Basket 25 II Bydgoszcz |
15 |
7 |
0.47 |
200. |
Justyna Michalak
|
KKS Olsztyn |
12 |
7 |
0.58 |
201. |
Kamila Jaworowska
|
MKS Tęcza Leszno |
18 |
6 |
0.33 |
202. |
Natalia Piestrzyńska
|
Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice |
14 |
6 |
0.43 |
203. |
Paulina Niedziółka
|
KWK Construction Basket 25 II Bydgoszcz, MUKS Poznań |
15 |
6 |
0.40 |
204. |
Nikola Janczak
|
1KS Ślęza II Wrocław |
18 |
5 |
0.28 |
205. |
Zofia Korczak-Komorowska
|
Politechnika Gdańska |
15 |
5 |
0.33 |
206. |
Katarzyna Olczak
|
MUKS Poznań |
19 |
5 |
0.26 |
207. |
Aleksandra Witkowska
|
AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków |
17 |
5 |
0.29 |
208. |
Wiktoria Bałdyga
|
KKS Olsztyn |
16 |
5 |
0.31 |
209. |
Katarzyna Chodkowska
|
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
12 |
4 |
0.33 |
210. |
Patrycja Wołosiuk
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
14 |
4 |
0.29 |
211. |
Paulina Siudak
|
Pszczółka AZS UMCS II Lublin |
19 |
4 |
0.21 |
212. |
Magdalena Mania
|
MUKS Poznań |
12 |
4 |
0.33 |
213. |
Karolina Omelan
|
KWK Construction Basket 25 II Bydgoszcz, SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
15 |
4 |
0.27 |
214. |
Magdalena Lasocka
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
13 |
4 |
0.31 |
215. |
Kinga Łabuńska
|
Politechnika Gdańska |
20 |
4 |
0.20 |
216. |
Weronika Woźniak
|
MKS Tęcza Leszno |
17 |
3 |
0.18 |
217. |
Aleksandra Mońko
|
KKS Olsztyn |
12 |
3 |
0.25 |
218. |
Kamila Żukowska
|
KKS Olsztyn |
11 |
2 |
0.18 |
219. |
Paulina Pilichowska
|
MUKS Poznań |
12 |
2 |
0.17 |
220. |
Karolina Brzozowska
|
Politechnika Gdańska |
17 |
2 |
0.12 |