Wielkopolski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Stanisław Skrzypczak SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO 7 183 26.14
2. Jan Koper NICKEL BASKET AKADEMIA I 6 112 18.67
3. Adrian Kuca UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD 5 103 20.60
4. Mikołaj Staszak NICKEL BASKET AKADEMIA I 7 100 14.29
5. Jacek Stache DECATHLON FRANOWO AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ 4 93 23.25
6. Bartosz Janowicz NICKEL BASKET AKADEMIA I 7 91 13.00
7. Adam Prokopczuk UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD 4 87 21.75
8. Jakub Urbaniak G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo P. 5 79 15.80
9. Miłosz Fabian MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl 5 77 15.40
10. Adam Kruszyński NICKEL BASKET AKADEMIA I 7 71 10.14
11. Filip Rybacki MKK Pyra SP65 Poznań 8 66 8.25
12. DAWID SŁOMIŃSKI KS KOSZ PLESZEW 7 66 9.43
13. Franciszek Kokot SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO 5 64 12.80
14. Bartosz Piechowiak UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD 5 63 12.60
15. IGOR SZLACHETKA KS KOSZ PLESZEW 7 61 8.71
16. Mateusz Blumczyński DECATHLON FRANOWO AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ 4 60 15.00
17. Tomasz Kryszak MKK Pyra SP65 Poznań 7 53 7.57
18. Wojciech Zasępa MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl 5 52 10.40
19. Mateusz Wiśniewski MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl 5 51 10.20
20. Witold Przygocki MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl 5 50 10.00
21. BORYS SZLACHETKA KS KOSZ PLESZEW 7 46 6.57
22. Stanisław Pohl SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO 7 44 6.29
23. Michał Binkowski SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO 6 43 7.17
24. Dawid Lewandowski MKK Pyra SP65 Poznań 7 41 5.86
25. Jakub Kaczmarek UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD 5 40 8.00
26. Łukasz Blumczyński DECATHLON FRANOWO AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ 3 40 13.33
27. Dawid Lipski MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl 5 37 7.40
28. Mikołaj Lewandowski MKK Pyra SP65 Poznań 7 36 5.14
29. Oliwier Demski UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD 5 36 7.20
30. KACPER MICHALSKI KS KOSZ PLESZEW 5 35 7.00
31. MAKSYMILIAN GAWROŃSKI KS KOSZ PLESZEW 6 34 5.67
32. Bartłomiej Wiśniewski SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO 7 33 4.71
33. Mikołaj Wita NICKEL BASKET AKADEMIA I 5 32 6.40
34. Mateusz Flieger NICKEL BASKET AKADEMIA I 6 30 5.00
35. Wojciech Pietrzak G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo P. 5 29 5.80
36. Sebastian Okoński MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl 5 29 5.80
37. Wojciech Skupin G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo P. 5 25 5.00
38. KAMIL BUKOWSKI KS KOSZ PLESZEW 6 25 4.17
39. Mikołaj Pankowski MKK Pyra SP65 Poznań 8 22 2.75
40. Igor Jakubowski NICKEL BASKET AKADEMIA I 7 20 2.86
41. Mikołaj WICHŁACZ MKS WRZEŚNIA 2 19 9.50
42. Eryk Wermajster SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO 7 19 2.71
43. Błażej Kwieciński UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD 5 17 3.40
44. Bruno Tomczak MKK Pyra SP65 Poznań 8 16 2.00
45. Stanisław Czyżyk MKK Pyra SP65 Poznań 7 16 2.29
46. FILIP NIEMCZEWSKI KS KOSZ PLESZEW 7 16 2.29
47. Ksawery Łągwa MKK Pyra SP65 Poznań 4 15 3.75
48. Alan Najder UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD 4 15 3.75
49. Filip Prządka DECATHLON FRANOWO AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ 4 15 3.75
50. Aleksander Łyżwa MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl 5 15 3.00
51. JAKUB URBANIAK KS KOSZ PLESZEW 7 14 2.00
52. Ernest Lis NICKEL BASKET AKADEMIA I 7 14 2.00
53. Marcel Borowiak G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo P. 5 14 2.80
54. Adam Urbaniak G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo P. 5 14 2.80
55. Antoni Troszczyński MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl 3 14 4.67
56. MIŁOSZ WALENDOWSKI KS KOSZ PLESZEW 7 14 2.00
57. Szymon Koch G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo P. 5 14 2.80
58. Kacper Głębocki MKK Pyra SP65 Poznań 4 13 3.25
59. Maciej Kufel SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO 7 13 1.86
60. JULIAN PIĘKNY KS KOSZ PLESZEW 6 12 2.00
61. Maciej Skupin G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo P. 5 12 2.40
62. Bartosz Owczarz DECATHLON FRANOWO AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ 4 12 3.00
63. Hubert Lis NICKEL BASKET AKADEMIA I 7 12 1.71
64. KACPER ZARADNY KS KOSZ PLESZEW 7 12 1.71
65. Piotr Szlachta DECATHLON FRANOWO AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ 3 12 4.00
66. Ignacy Chrapicki G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo P. 5 12 2.40
67. Karol Gruchot - Ciepierski NICKEL BASKET AKADEMIA I 6 12 2.00
68. Michał Kaczmarek MKK Pyra SP65 Poznań 5 11 2.20
69. Michał Liniarski MKK Pyra SP65 Poznań 6 10 1.67
70. Jan Skrzypczak SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO 7 10 1.43
71. Borys Świadek G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo P. 4 10 2.50
72. Bartosz Rozkres DECATHLON FRANOWO AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ 2 10 5.00
73. Jakub KUBASIK MKS WRZEŚNIA 2 10 5.00
74. Remigiusz Giera DECATHLON FRANOWO AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ 2 9 4.50
75. Bartosz Czekalski MKK Pyra SP65 Poznań 7 8 1.14
76. Mikołaj Markiewicz MKK Pyra SP65 Poznań 8 8 1.00
77. Michał Witkowiak DECATHLON FRANOWO AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ 4 8 2.00
78. Łukasz Hyży NICKEL BASKET AKADEMIA I 6 7 1.17
79. Franciszek Klimas MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl 5 7 1.40
80. Jan KUŹMICZ MKS WRZEŚNIA 2 7 3.50
81. Miłosz Tomiak MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl 5 6 1.20
82. Tomasz Badziński DECATHLON FRANOWO AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ 3 6 2.00
83. Leon Szczepaniak G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo P. 3 6 2.00
84. Grzegorz Skrabucha NICKEL BASKET AKADEMIA I 6 6 1.00
85. Krzysztof MAJCHRZAK MKS WRZEŚNIA 2 5 2.50
86. Jędrzej Sobieszczuk-Nowicki G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo P. 5 5 1.00
87. Aleksy Klonowski SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO 5 5 1.00
88. Nikodem Demski UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD 5 5 1.00
89. Dominik Dworczak SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO 7 4 0.57
90. Franciszek Kaczmarek UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD 3 4 1.33
91. Dominik ZBIERSKI MKS WRZEŚNIA 2 4 2.00
92. Oskar Jędrzejczak G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo P. 4 4 1.00
93. Filip KAMYSZEK MKS WRZEŚNIA 2 4 2.00
94. Kamil Szułczyński MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl 4 4 1.00
95. Bartosz MAĆKOWIAK MKS WRZEŚNIA 2 4 2.00
96. Miłosz Prętki UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD 3 3 1.00
97. Krzysztof Bogdański DECATHLON FRANOWO AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ 2 3 1.50
98. Filip Wojtczak UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD 5 3 0.60
99. Stanisław Wartecki MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl 5 2 0.40
100. Bartosz Buchwald DECATHLON FRANOWO AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ 3 2 0.67
101. Andrzej Dachtera DECATHLON FRANOWO AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ 2 2 1.00
102. Piotr KURZAWSKI MKS WRZEŚNIA 2 2 1.00
103. Bartosz Nowak SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO 5 2 0.40
104. GABRIELA NOWAK KS KOSZ PLESZEW 5 2 0.40
105. Ivo Sawala UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD 3 2 0.67
106. Sebastian SODKIEWICZ MKS WRZEŚNIA 2 2 1.00
107. PIOTR SIERŻANT KS KOSZ PLESZEW 5 2 0.40
108. Tymoteusz Kluj MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl 4 2 0.50
109. Wiktor REWERS MKS WRZEŚNIA 2 1 0.50
110. Alan Krakowski MKK Pyra SP65 Poznań 4 1 0.25
111. Kacper HELAK MKS WRZEŚNIA 2 0 0.00
112. Kacper WASZAK MKS WRZEŚNIA 2 0 0.00
113. Marcel Wierkiewicz MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl 3 0 0.00
114. Szymon Dachtera DECATHLON FRANOWO AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ 2 0 0.00
115. Wiktor Jednorowicz UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD 3 0 0.00
116. Nikodem SODKIEWICZ MKS WRZEŚNIA 1 0 0.00