Wielkopolski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Data Drużyny Wynik

Kolejka I

01.01.1970 UKS Lider Swarzędz - BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. --:--
MKK Pyra SP65 Poznań - SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO --:--
10.01.2020 17:30 G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo P. (PK) - UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD 85:70
11.01.2020 14:00 BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - UKS Pniewiak Pniewy 89:38

Kolejka VI

01.01.1970 BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - UKS Lider Swarzędz --:--
28.03.2020 10:00 UKS Pniewiak Pniewy - BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. --:--
28.03.2020 10:00 SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO - MKK Pyra SP65 Poznań --:--
28.03.2020 11:00 UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD - G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo P. (PK) --:--

Kolejka IX

01.01.1970 UKS Lider Swarzędz - SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO --:--
08.05.2020 17:30 MKK Pyra SP65 Poznań - G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo P. (PK) --:--
09.05.2020 10:00 SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO - BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. --:--
11.05.2020 17:00 UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD - UKS Pniewiak Pniewy --:--

Kolejka II

Basket Team Suchy Las - Basket Team w Opalenicy --:--
08.01.2020 15:00 ENEA Basket Piła - BC Obra Kościan 28:90
15.02.2020 MKK SP 2 Gniezno - Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań --:--

Kolejka X

MKK SP 2 Gniezno - BC Obra Kościan --:--
08.03.2020 11:00 Basket Team w Opalenicy - Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 54:89
23.05.2020 Basket Team Suchy Las - ENEA Basket Piła --:--

Kolejka IV

SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO - UKS Lider Swarzędz --:--
22.02.2020 12:00 BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO 100:10
28.02.2020 17:00 UKS Pniewiak Pniewy - UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD 100:66
28.02.2020 17:30 G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo P. (PK) - MKK Pyra SP65 Poznań 60:58

Kolejka X

G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo P. (PK) - UKS Lider Swarzędz --:--
21.03.2020 13:00 UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD - UKS Lider Swarzędz --:--
25.04.2020 11:00 UKS Lider Swarzędz - UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD --:--
09.05.2020 11:30 BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD --:--
15.05.2020 17:00 G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo P. (PK) - SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO --:--
23.05.2020 10:00 UKS Pniewiak Pniewy - MKK Pyra SP65 Poznań --:--

Kolejka I

18.11.2019 17:30 BC Obra Kościan - Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 110:16
05.01.2020 11:00 Basket Team w Opalenicy - ENEA Basket Piła 49:46
22.02.2020 10:00 Basket Team Suchy Las - MKK SP 2 Gniezno 45:92

Kolejka VI

30.11.2019 10:00 Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań - BC Obra Kościan 69:56
07.03.2020 12:00 MKK SP 2 Gniezno - Basket Team Suchy Las --:--
28.03.2020 ENEA Basket Piła - Basket Team w Opalenicy --:--

Kolejka VII

05.01.2020 16:00 BC Obra Kościan - ENEA Basket Piła 93:85
04.04.2020 Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań - MKK SP 2 Gniezno --:--
04.04.2020 Basket Team w Opalenicy - Basket Team Suchy Las --:--

Kolejka II

17.01.2020 18:00 UKS Pniewiak Pniewy - SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO 82:24
18.01.2020 13:30 UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD - MKK Pyra SP65 Poznań 60:46
19.01.2020 12:00 BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo P. (PK) 92:51
17.05.2020 10:00 UKS Pniewiak Pniewy - UKS Lider Swarzędz --:--

Kolejka III

14.02.2020 17:00 G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo P. (PK) - UKS Pniewiak Pniewy 96:54
15.02.2020 10:00 SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO - UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD 35:93
15.02.2020 11:00 MKK Pyra SP65 Poznań - BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 72:51
01.03.2020 12:00 UKS Lider Swarzędz - MKK Pyra SP65 Poznań 25:68

Kolejka III

15.02.2020 Basket Team w Opalenicy - MKK SP 2 Gniezno --:--
15.02.2020 10:00 BC Obra Kościan - Basket Team Suchy Las 64:16
22.02.2020 11:00 Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań - ENEA Basket Piła 101:45

Kolejka V

15.02.2020 10:00 UKS Lider Swarzędz - G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo P. (PK) 24:71
07.03.2020 13:00 UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD - BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 79:61
13.03.2020 17:00 MKK Pyra SP65 Poznań - UKS Pniewiak Pniewy --:--
14.03.2020 10:00 SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO - G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo P. (PK) --:--

Kolejka IX

16.02.2020 10:00 Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań - Basket Team Suchy Las 81:22
22.02.2020 12:00 BC Obra Kościan - Basket Team w Opalenicy 72:42
09.05.2020 ENEA Basket Piła - MKK SP 2 Gniezno --:--

Kolejka V

16.02.2020 13:00 BC Obra Kościan - MKK SP 2 Gniezno 87:56
14.03.2020 ENEA Basket Piła - Basket Team Suchy Las --:--
21.03.2020 11:00 Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań - Basket Team w Opalenicy --:--

Kolejka VII

21.02.2020 18:00 MKK Pyra SP65 Poznań - UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD 67:63
14.03.2020 09:45 UKS Lider Swarzędz - UKS Pniewiak Pniewy --:--
04.04.2020 10:00 SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO - UKS Pniewiak Pniewy --:--
04.04.2020 11:00 G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo P. (PK) - BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. --:--

Kolejka VIII

23.02.2020 09:15 MKK Pyra SP65 Poznań - UKS Lider Swarzędz 81:42
18.04.2020 10:00 UKS Pniewiak Pniewy - G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo P. (PK) --:--
18.04.2020 12:00 BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - MKK Pyra SP65 Poznań --:--
18.04.2020 12:00 UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD - SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO --:--

Kolejka IV

29.02.2020 MKK SP 2 Gniezno - ENEA Basket Piła --:--
29.02.2020 13:30 Basket Team w Opalenicy - BC Obra Kościan 53:54
01.03.2020 14:00 Basket Team Suchy Las - Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 30:100

Kolejka VIII

21.03.2020 10:00 Basket Team Suchy Las - BC Obra Kościan --:--
18.04.2020 MKK SP 2 Gniezno - Basket Team w Opalenicy --:--
18.04.2020 ENEA Basket Piła - Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań --:--

Newsletter - zapisz się