Wielkopolski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Magdalena Grodzka UKS Batory SP 11 Ostrów Wlkp. 13 217 16.69
2. Marta Mańka KK Rycerze Rydzyna 11 176 16.00
3. Malwina Linka UKS Dziewiątka Ostrów Wlkp. 9 171 19.00
4. EWA KASZYŃSKA UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. 8 164 20.50
5. Oliwia Janicka UKS Lider Swarzędz 9 163 18.11
6. Martyna Hałasik Basket Team Suchy Las 9 158 17.56
7. Maria Zuzanna Begier MUKS Poznań 10 133 13.30
8. Julia Januchowska UKS Dwójka Rogoźno 11 130 11.82
9. Anna Łata KK Rycerze Rydzyna 10 125 12.50
10. Daria Wasiak MUKS Poznań 10 121 12.10
11. Julia Kowal UKS Batory SP 11 Ostrów Wlkp. 13 107 8.23
12. Kinga Orchowska UKS Dziewiątka Ostrów Wlkp. 10 106 10.60
13. Gabriela Antoniak MUKS Kórnik 10 98 9.80
14. Nadia Wiśniewska TS Basket Gniezno 9 97 10.78
15. Marta Walaszek UKS Lider Swarzędz 9 95 10.56
16. Wiktoria Apoń UKS Dwójka Rogoźno 11 94 8.55
17. Zuzanna Dudka UKS Dziewiątka Ostrów Wlkp. 10 93 9.30
18. Zuzanna Krzyżkowiak MUKS Kórnik 9 90 9.00
19. Wiktoria Płosaj MUKS Kórnik 9 89 9.89
20. Karina Daniuk TS Basket Gniezno 9 89 9.89
21. Julia Piecuch KK Rycerze Rydzyna 11 86 7.82
22. Kinga Tyszkiewicz TS Basket Gniezno 5 85 17.00
23. Pola Gardiel Adissou UKS Batory SP 11 Ostrów Wlkp. 12 84 7.00
24. Kinga Kuźmińska MKS MOS Konin 10 84 8.40
25. Alicja Hencel UKS Dwójka Rogoźno 12 82 6.83
26. EWA KOBYLAŃSKA UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. 11 78 7.09
27. Anna Kledzik UKS Dwójka Rogoźno 12 77 6.42
28. Aleksandra Kubiak UKS Lider Swarzędz 9 77 8.56
29. Alicja Witoszyńska MUKS Poznań 10 75 7.50
30. Emilia Szaroleta MUKS Kórnik 10 73 7.30
31. Gabriela Ławniczak MKS MOS Konin 10 71 7.10
32. Weronika Kołodziejska UKS Batory SP 11 Ostrów Wlkp. 13 71 5.46
33. Antonina Dudziak MUKS Poznań 8 69 8.63
34. Zuzanna Rybacka ENEA AZS Poznań 8 69 8.63
35. Martyna Kupczyk MUKS Kórnik 8 67 8.38
36. Wiktoria Grabarczyk UKS Dwójka Rogoźno 12 66 5.50
37. Paulina Szymańska MUKS Poznań 10 64 6.40
38. Amelia Purgiel UKS Dwójka Rogoźno 8 63 7.88
39. Samanta Małachowska UKS Dwójka Rogoźno 12 63 5.25
40. Marianna Wahlich UKS Dwójka Rogoźno 10 61 6.10
41. Julia Kunicka UKS Batory SP 11 Ostrów Wlkp. 10 59 5.90
42. Wiktoria Klupś UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. 8 58 7.25
43. Julia Zawieja UKS Lider Swarzędz 7 57 8.14
44. Oliwia Lisek Basket Team Suchy Las 7 57 8.14
45. Julia Stodziesz UKS Batory SP 11 Ostrów Wlkp. 13 53 4.08
46. Oliwia Strzelecka MUKS Poznań 8 52 6.50
47. Julia Kozyra MKS MOS Konin 10 52 5.20
48. Aleksandra Dłużyk MUKS Kórnik 10 52 5.20
49. Barbara Kędziora MUKS Kórnik 9 51 5.67
50. Wiktoria Maleszka UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. 8 51 6.38
51. Hanna Maciejewska UKS Krzesiny 4 51 12.75
52. Sonia Błażejewska UKS Dwójka Rogoźno 12 50 4.17
53. Gabriela Święszkowska TS Basket Gniezno 7 49 7.00
54. Maria Vonhausen UKS Krzesiny 5 48 9.60
55. Róża Małecka UKS Dziewiątka Ostrów Wlkp. 9 48 5.33
56. Dominika Chaniewicz Basket Team Suchy Las 8 46 5.75
57. Julia Trzeciak Basket Team Suchy Las 8 46 5.75
58. Tatiana Wawrocka UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. 8 45 5.63
59. Karolina Maj UKS Lider Swarzędz 9 45 5.00
60. Gabriela Mucha UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. 9 45 5.00
61. Antonina Klemczak MUKS Poznań 10 44 4.40
62. Olga Wygryz TS Basket Gniezno 10 43 4.30
63. Weronika Kurczaba UKS Dziewiątka Ostrów Wlkp. 10 43 4.30
64. Weronika Bladocha MUKS Kórnik 5 40 8.00
65. Marta Wilk UKS Krzesiny 7 39 5.57
66. Milena Kuźniak KK Rycerze Rydzyna 7 39 5.57
67. Marianna Rozwadowska Basket Team Suchy Las 9 39 4.33
68. Katarzyna Smolarkiewicz MUKS Kórnik 5 38 7.60
69. Katarzyna Michalak MUKS Poznań 9 37 4.11
70. Augustyna Grząślewicz MUKS Kórnik 10 36 3.60
71. Aleksandra Wdowiak KK Rycerze Rydzyna 10 35 3.50
72. Oliwia Kamińska UKS Dziewiątka Ostrów Wlkp. 10 34 3.40
73. Julia Czyżak TS Basket Gniezno 7 34 4.86
74. Maria Manuszak TS Basket Gniezno 10 34 3.40
75. ZUZANNA ŚWIĄTEK UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. 9 33 3.67
76. Melania Lasek MUKS Kórnik 9 32 3.56
77. Lena Olejnik UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. 10 30 3.00
78. Liwia Neugebauer UKS Dziewiątka Ostrów Wlkp. 10 29 2.90
79. Weronika Kierzkowska UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. 7 29 4.14
80. Zuzanna Winkel MUKS Poznań 6 28 4.67
81. Nadia Szparagowska MKS MOS Konin 8 27 3.38
82. Olga Wiśniewska UKS Krzesiny 4 26 6.50
83. Anna Łoś KK Rycerze Rydzyna 11 26 2.36
84. Anna Giernalczyk UKS Batory SP 11 Ostrów Wlkp. 11 26 2.36
85. Zuzanna Adamska UKS Krzesiny 6 26 4.33
86. Aleksandra Grajaszek UKS Batory SP 11 Ostrów Wlkp. 12 25 2.08
87. Alicja Dolatkowska TS Basket Gniezno 10 24 2.40
88. Marta Gibki UKS Lider Swarzędz 8 24 3.00
89. Marta Przespolewska UKS Lider Swarzędz 6 24 4.00
90. Zofia Mejer MKS MOS Konin 8 24 3.00
91. Julia Szkudlarek UKS Dziewiątka Ostrów Wlkp. 10 23 2.30
92. MILENA RACHWALSKA UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. 9 21 2.33
93. Olga Kisielewska UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. 7 21 3.00
94. JULIA STOJANOWSKA UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. 8 20 2.50
95. Michalina Banaszkiewicz UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. 9 20 2.22
96. Julia Wojtysiak UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. 6 20 3.33
97. Martyna Pawlak Basket Team Suchy Las 7 19 2.71
98. Alicja Szyperska UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. 9 19 2.11
99. Aleksandra Joachimiak UKS Krzesiny 6 19 3.17
100. Nicole Owczarz UKS Lider Swarzędz 5 19 3.80
101. Oliwia Szramkiewicz UKS Lider Swarzędz 8 18 2.25
102. Oliwia Cieślewicz TS Basket Gniezno 9 18 2.00
103. Lena Skowronek UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. 6 18 3.00
104. Klaudia Kloska UKS Dwójka Rogoźno 8 17 2.13
105. Diamanda Błaszkiewicz ENEA AZS Poznań 6 17 2.83
106. Marta Michalak UKS Krzesiny 6 17 2.83
107. Wiktoria Włodarska UKS Lider Swarzędz 5 16 3.20
108. Dominika Bączkiewicz MKS MOS Konin 8 15 1.88
109. Wanda Kaczmarek Basket Team Suchy Las 8 14 1.75
110. Zofia Andrzejak UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. 7 14 2.00
111. Nikola Swacińska MKS MOS Konin 5 14 2.80
112. Amelia Szkudlarz Basket Team Suchy Las 7 14 2.00
113. Paulina Lokś KK Rycerze Rydzyna 7 14 2.00
114. Zofia Greberska UKS Krzesiny 4 13 3.25
115. Maria Michalska UKS Dwójka Rogoźno 10 12 1.20
116. Nadia Wieruszewska MUKS Poznań 6 12 2.00
117. Wiktoria Stankiewicz Basket Team Suchy Las 8 12 1.50
118. Gabriela Flaszak UKS Lider Swarzędz 9 12 1.33
119. OLIWIA MICHALSKA UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. 6 12 2.00
120. WIKTORIA PUCHAŁA UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. 8 11 1.38
121. Nikola Rubasińska Basket Team Suchy Las 5 10 2.00
122. Natasza Kopczyńska MKS MOS Konin 7 10 1.43
123. GABRIELA SENDRA UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. 7 10 1.43
124. MARTYNA JARYCH UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. 6 9 1.50
125. JULIA BRYMORA UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. 6 9 1.50
126. Oliwia Bąk UKS Lider Swarzędz 5 8 1.60
127. Oliwia Bodura UKS Batory SP 11 Ostrów Wlkp. 9 8 0.89
128. Marta Grabarczyk UKS Dwójka Rogoźno 7 8 1.14
129. Weronika Nowicka UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. 7 8 1.14
130. Antonina Jankowska ENEA AZS Poznań 6 8 1.33
131. Zofia Machajewska UKS Dwójka Rogoźno 6 8 1.33
132. Oliwia Zgarda MUKS Kórnik 8 8 1.00
133. Malwina Maćkowiak KK Rycerze Rydzyna 11 8 0.73
134. Wiktoria Gola MUKS Poznań 7 8 1.14
135. Monika Rychlicka UKS Batory SP 11 Ostrów Wlkp. 11 8 0.73
136. Nikola Stefaniak UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. 9 7 0.78
137. Natalia Boksa MKS MOS Konin 9 6 0.67
138. Eliza Lizakowska UKS Batory SP 11 Ostrów Wlkp. 11 6 0.55
139. Anna Dwornikowska Basket Team Suchy Las 7 6 0.86
140. Jagoda Mikuła TS Basket Gniezno 6 6 1.00
141. Michelle Zandecka MKS MOS Konin 10 5 0.50
142. Natalia Wójtowicz UKS Krzesiny 5 5 1.00
143. Maja Małkowska TS Basket Gniezno 9 5 0.56
144. Emilia Krugły MUKS Poznań 5 5 1.00
145. Paulina Łagoda UKS Batory SP 11 Ostrów Wlkp. 9 5 0.56
146. Amelia Kaźmierczak UKS Krzesiny 4 4 1.00
147. Maria Rogowicz MKS MOS Konin 7 4 0.57
148. Weronika Skowrońska UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. 8 4 0.50
149. OLIWIA STANIEWSKA UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. 8 4 0.50
150. Martyna Łuczak UKS Lider Swarzędz 8 4 0.50
151. Oliwia Tomczak-Nitka TS Basket Gniezno 8 4 0.50
152. Natalia Andrzejewska UKS Krzesiny 6 4 0.67
153. Joanna Kaźmieruk UKS Krzesiny 4 4 1.00
154. Marcela Żabierek MKS MOS Konin 7 4 0.57
155. Maria Kołodziej Basket Team Suchy Las 7 3 0.43
156. LILA MALINOWSKA UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. 6 3 0.50
157. Anastazja Matuszewska KK Rycerze Rydzyna 7 3 0.43
158. Maja Kalemba UKS Dziewiątka Ostrów Wlkp. 9 2 0.22
159. Anna Szkudłapska UKS Dziewiątka Ostrów Wlkp. 10 2 0.20
160. Natalia Kassner UKS Krzesiny 5 2 0.40
161. Martyna Kordońska TS Basket Gniezno 5 2 0.40
162. Anna Kurzac UKS Dziewiątka Ostrów Wlkp. 5 2 0.40
163. Anna Rzepka UKS Lider Swarzędz 6 0 0.00
164. Karolina Balcer UKS Krzesiny 4 0 0.00
165. Maja Kaczmarek UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. 5 0 0.00
166. Maja Kląskała TS Basket Gniezno 6 0 0.00
167. Kinga Marciniak UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. 7 0 0.00
168. Liliana Wojciechowska UKS Dziewiątka Ostrów Wlkp. 10 0 0.00