1. |
Alicja Lotka
|
UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
107 |
26.75 |
2. |
Amelia Świerzewska
|
MUKS Kórnik, MUKS Poznań |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
35 |
17.50 |
3. |
Maria Sobańska
|
MKS Opalenica |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
52 |
17.33 |
4. |
Wiktoria Grzesiak
|
MUKS Kórnik, MUKS Poznań |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
28 |
14.00 |
5. |
Monika Jankowiak
|
Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz, RAWIA BWEKO II RAWICZ |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
40 |
13.33 |
6. |
Nina Krajewska
|
MKS Opalenica |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
40 |
13.33 |
7. |
Iga Ceglarek
|
Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz, RAWIA BWEKO II RAWICZ |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
51 |
12.75 |
8. |
Varvara Shamava
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
1 |
0 |
0.00 |
12 |
12.00 |
9. |
Kaja Ratajczak
|
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
31 |
10.33 |
10. |
Ewa Szeszycka
|
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
29 |
9.67 |
11. |
Tamara Maruwka
|
Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz, RAWIA BWEKO II RAWICZ |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
38 |
9.50 |
12. |
Hanna Jerzyńska
|
MUKS Kórnik, MUKS Poznań |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
23 |
7.67 |
13. |
Martyna Menet
|
UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
29 |
7.25 |
14. |
Amelia Badyna
|
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
21 |
7.00 |
15. |
Wiktoria Klich
|
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
14 |
7.00 |
16. |
Anna Derak
|
MKS Opalenica |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
20 |
6.67 |
17. |
Oliwia Najdek
|
UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
26 |
6.50 |
18. |
Gabriela Bugiera
|
MUKS Kórnik, MUKS Poznań |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
19 |
6.33 |
19. |
Joanna Woga
|
UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
25 |
6.25 |
20. |
Antonina Kotas
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
1 |
0 |
0.00 |
6 |
6.00 |
21. |
Liliana Stankiewicz
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
1 |
0 |
0.00 |
6 |
6.00 |
22. |
Oliwia Kopij
|
Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz, RAWIA BWEKO II RAWICZ |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
23 |
5.75 |
23. |
Martyna Nowak
|
UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
23 |
5.75 |
24. |
Gaja Wojciechowska
|
MKS Opalenica |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
17 |
5.67 |
25. |
Aleksandra Szłapka
|
MUKS Kórnik, MUKS Poznań |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
17 |
5.67 |
26. |
Agata Kuchta
|
UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
21 |
5.25 |
27. |
Natalia Kostecka
|
Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz, RAWIA BWEKO II RAWICZ |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
20 |
5.00 |
28. |
Zofia Stelmaszyk
|
MKS Opalenica |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
14 |
4.67 |
29. |
Olga Karwowska
|
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
14 |
4.67 |
30. |
Lena Paterek
|
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
8 |
4.00 |
31. |
Julia Szablewska
|
MUKS Kórnik, MUKS Poznań |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
12 |
4.00 |
32. |
Iga Gmerek
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
1 |
0 |
0.00 |
4 |
4.00 |
33. |
Gabriela Kupińska
|
MKS Opalenica |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
12 |
4.00 |
34. |
Zuzanna Hądzlik
|
Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz, RAWIA BWEKO II RAWICZ |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
12 |
4.00 |
35. |
Dominika Małecka
|
Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz, RAWIA BWEKO II RAWICZ |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
12 |
4.00 |
36. |
Martyna Kryske
|
MUKS Poznań |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
11 |
3.67 |
37. |
Antonina Kornosz
|
UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
14 |
3.50 |
38. |
Maria Grablewska
|
UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
10 |
3.33 |
39. |
Nikola Flieger
|
MUKS Kórnik, MUKS Poznań |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
9 |
3.00 |
40. |
Laura Knop
|
UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
11 |
2.75 |
41. |
Maya Rosołek
|
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
5 |
2.50 |
42. |
Wiktoria Jędryczka
|
Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
10 |
2.50 |
43. |
Nina Foltyn
|
MUKS Kórnik, MUKS Poznań |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
7 |
2.33 |
44. |
Zuzanna Matynia
|
MUKS Kórnik, MUKS Poznań |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
7 |
2.33 |
45. |
Antonina Niedziałek
|
Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
9 |
2.25 |
46. |
Dominika Biegańska
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
1 |
0 |
0.00 |
2 |
2.00 |
47. |
Katarzyna Gajowa
|
Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz, RAWIA BWEKO II RAWICZ |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
6 |
2.00 |
48. |
Marta Karwat
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
1 |
0 |
0.00 |
2 |
2.00 |
49. |
Zofia Sienkiewicz
|
Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz, RAWIA BWEKO II RAWICZ |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
8 |
2.00 |
50. |
Amelia Lallemand
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
1 |
0 |
0.00 |
2 |
2.00 |
51. |
Blanka Jarczewska
|
Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz, RAWIA BWEKO II RAWICZ |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
7 |
1.75 |
52. |
Weronika Wójcik
|
MKS Opalenica |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
3 |
1.50 |
53. |
Antonina Brzezińska
|
MUKS Kórnik, MUKS Poznań |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
3 |
1.50 |
54. |
Zuzanna Kuleczka
|
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
4 |
1.33 |
55. |
Edyta Gielnik
|
MKS Opalenica |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
2 |
1.00 |
56. |
Lena Cyprian
|
MKS Opalenica |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
2 |
0.67 |
57. |
Zuzanna Świergiel
|
MKS Opalenica |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
2 |
0.67 |
58. |
Agata Marcinkowska
|
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
2 |
0.67 |
59. |
Kaja Nowak
|
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
1 |
0.50 |
60. |
Zofia Kamińska-Krajka
|
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
61. |
Anna Neumann
|
MKS Opalenica |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
62. |
Hanna Prokop
|
MUKS Kórnik, MUKS Poznań |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
63. |
Laura Błaszak
|
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
64. |
Laura Mosiek
|
Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz, RAWIA BWEKO II RAWICZ |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
65. |
Agata Mensfeld
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
1 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
66. |
Hanna Pieróg
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
1 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
67. |
Edyta Kasperczak
|
MKS Opalenica |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
68. |
Monika Kwaśnik
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
1 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
69. |
Jana Wołoszczak
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
1 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |