1. |
Krzysztof Jurij
|
Wschowskie Stowarzyszenie Turystyczno-Koszykarskie |
13 |
40 |
3.08 |
0 |
0.00 |
2. |
Oskar Owczarek
|
Wschowskie Stowarzyszenie Turystyczno-Koszykarskie |
14 |
36 |
2.57 |
0 |
0.00 |
3. |
Jakub Pryczak
|
Wschowskie Stowarzyszenie Turystyczno-Koszykarskie |
13 |
36 |
2.77 |
0 |
0.00 |
4. |
Marcel Kufel
|
Rocket Basketball Team Rokietnica |
10 |
30 |
3.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
5. |
Kacper Kantecki
|
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
11 |
30 |
2.73 |
0 |
0.00 |
6. |
Franciszek Kaczmarek
|
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
12 |
29 |
2.42 |
0 |
0.00 |
7. |
Wiktor Berczyński
|
Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
10 |
26 |
2.60 |
0 |
0.00 |
8. |
Jakub Nowaczyk
|
Rocket Basketball Team Rokietnica |
10 |
23 |
2.30 |
0 |
0.00 |
9. |
Oliwier Demski
|
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
12 |
23 |
1.92 |
0 |
0.00 |
10. |
Kacper Kropp
|
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
12 |
21 |
1.75 |
0 |
0.00 |
11. |
Cyprian Kasprowiak
|
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
10 |
20 |
2.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
12. |
Jakub Bohdziun
|
Klub Koszykówki Kangoo Basket Gorzów Wielkopolski |
10 |
20 |
2.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
13. |
Kacper Budych
|
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
12 |
19 |
1.58 |
0 |
0.00 |
14. |
Przemysław Litorowicz
|
Wschowskie Stowarzyszenie Turystyczno-Koszykarskie |
11 |
18 |
1.64 |
0 |
0.00 |
15. |
Leon Wujczak
|
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
9 |
18 |
2.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
16. |
Oliwer Nietyksza
|
Wschowskie Stowarzyszenie Turystyczno-Koszykarskie |
12 |
18 |
1.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
17. |
Antoni Kurowski
|
Rocket Basketball Team Rokietnica |
9 |
17 |
1.89 |
0 |
0.00 |
18. |
Franciszek Dreger
|
Klub Koszykówki Kangoo Basket Gorzów Wielkopolski |
10 |
17 |
1.70 |
0 |
0.00 |
19. |
Milan Stroiński
|
Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
11 |
16 |
1.45 |
0 |
0.00 |
20. |
Szymon Koch
|
Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
11 |
16 |
1.45 |
0 |
0.00 |
21. |
Marcel Dolata
|
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
11 |
16 |
1.45 |
0 |
0.00 |
22. |
Eryk Gronowski
|
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
11 |
14 |
1.27 |
0 |
0.00 |
23. |
Bartosz Prusak
|
Rocket Basketball Team Rokietnica |
8 |
14 |
1.75 |
0 |
0.00 |
24. |
Hubert Kufel
|
Rocket Basketball Team Rokietnica |
10 |
13 |
1.30 |
0 |
0.00 |
25. |
Marcin Warfoluk
|
Klub Koszykówki Kangoo Basket Gorzów Wielkopolski |
10 |
13 |
1.30 |
0 |
0.00 |
26. |
Borys Paczesny
|
Klub Koszykówki Kangoo Basket Gorzów Wielkopolski |
10 |
13 |
1.30 |
0 |
0.00 |
27. |
Jakub Jankowicz
|
AKM Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
9 |
12 |
1.33 |
0 |
0.00 |
28. |
Patryk Nawrot
|
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
12 |
12 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
29. |
Jakub Firlej
|
Wschowskie Stowarzyszenie Turystyczno-Koszykarskie |
8 |
12 |
1.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
30. |
Dawid Lipski
|
AKM Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
9 |
12 |
1.33 |
0 |
0.00 |
31. |
Filip Dzioch
|
Klub Koszykówki Kangoo Basket Gorzów Wielkopolski |
10 |
12 |
1.20 |
0 |
0.00 |
32. |
Maciej Klimek
|
Klub Koszykówki Kangoo Basket Gorzów Wielkopolski |
9 |
12 |
1.33 |
0 |
0.00 |
33. |
Franciszek Wawrzyniak
|
Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
8 |
11 |
1.38 |
0 |
0.00 |
34. |
Aleksander Mulawka
|
Klub Koszykówki Kangoo Basket Gorzów Wielkopolski |
9 |
11 |
1.22 |
0 |
0.00 |
35. |
Wiktor Jednorowicz
|
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
10 |
11 |
1.10 |
0 |
0.00 |
36. |
Dominik Klata
|
Rocket Basketball Team Rokietnica |
7 |
10 |
1.43 |
0 |
0.00 |
37. |
Wojciech Witczak
|
AKM Gromy Nowy Tomyśl, UKS Mikst Międzychód |
7 |
10 |
1.43 |
0 |
0.00 |
38. |
Miłosz Fabian
|
AKM Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
7 |
10 |
1.43 |
0 |
0.00 |
39. |
Hubert Adamczak
|
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
9 |
10 |
1.11 |
0 |
0.00 |
40. |
Marcel Polus
|
Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
9 |
10 |
1.11 |
0 |
0.00 |
41. |
Patryk Piotrowski
|
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
10 |
10 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
42. |
Oliwer Śmigielski
|
AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ |
12 |
9 |
0.75 |
0 |
0.00 |
43. |
Karol Kordek
|
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
11 |
9 |
0.82 |
0 |
0.00 |
44. |
Hubert Krajewski
|
AKM Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
7 |
9 |
1.29 |
0 |
0.00 |
45. |
Maxym Sadłowski
|
Klub Koszykówki Kangoo Basket Gorzów Wielkopolski |
7 |
9 |
1.29 |
0 |
0.00 |
46. |
Bartosz Rozkres
|
AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ |
11 |
9 |
0.82 |
0 |
0.00 |
47. |
Miłosz Adamski
|
Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
11 |
9 |
0.82 |
0 |
0.00 |
48. |
Filip Rybacki
|
Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
10 |
9 |
0.90 |
0 |
0.00 |
49. |
Alan Szymański
|
Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
6 |
8 |
1.33 |
0 |
0.00 |
50. |
Adam Prokopczuk
|
Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
9 |
8 |
0.89 |
0 |
0.00 |
51. |
Michał Głowiak
|
AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ |
8 |
8 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
52. |
Maksymilian Murawski
|
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
11 |
8 |
0.73 |
0 |
0.00 |
53. |
Wojciech Zasępa
|
AKM Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
9 |
8 |
0.89 |
0 |
0.00 |
54. |
Mateusz Kwiatek
|
AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ |
13 |
8 |
0.62 |
0 |
0.00 |
55. |
Kajetan Jakubiak
|
AKM Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
9 |
8 |
0.89 |
0 |
0.00 |
56. |
Eryk Szewczuk
|
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
10 |
7 |
0.70 |
0 |
0.00 |
57. |
Dawid Hupa
|
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
8 |
7 |
0.88 |
0 |
0.00 |
58. |
Stanisław Pohl
|
AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ |
9 |
7 |
0.78 |
0 |
0.00 |
59. |
Kamil Kałek
|
Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
11 |
7 |
0.64 |
0 |
0.00 |
60. |
Franciszek Pawłowski
|
AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ |
11 |
7 |
0.64 |
0 |
0.00 |
61. |
Kamil Szułczyński
|
AKM Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
6 |
7 |
1.17 |
0 |
0.00 |
62. |
Witold Przygocki
|
AKM Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
7 |
7 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
63. |
Tymoteusz Polski
|
Klub Koszykówki Kangoo Basket Gorzów Wielkopolski |
8 |
6 |
0.75 |
0 |
0.00 |
64. |
Wojciech Sygnet
|
Rocket Basketball Team Rokietnica |
10 |
6 |
0.60 |
0 |
0.00 |
65. |
Alan Chudy
|
Klub Koszykówki Kangoo Basket Gorzów Wielkopolski |
9 |
6 |
0.67 |
0 |
0.00 |
66. |
Marcel Krzyżaniak
|
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
6 |
6 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
67. |
Kamil Kowalak
|
Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
11 |
6 |
0.55 |
0 |
0.00 |
68. |
Tymoteusz Ławniczak
|
Rocket Basketball Team Rokietnica |
8 |
5 |
0.63 |
0 |
0.00 |
69. |
Mateusz Bartkowiak
|
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
10 |
5 |
0.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
70. |
Mikołaj Kaszuba
|
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
9 |
5 |
0.56 |
0 |
0.00 |
71. |
Szymon Sałapatek
|
Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
8 |
5 |
0.63 |
0 |
0.00 |
72. |
ILLia Larin
|
Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
8 |
4 |
0.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
73. |
Michał Supiński
|
Klub Koszykówki Kangoo Basket Gorzów Wielkopolski |
5 |
4 |
0.80 |
0 |
0.00 |
74. |
Jacek Stache
|
AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ |
11 |
4 |
0.36 |
0 |
0.00 |
75. |
Borys Małecki
|
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
10 |
4 |
0.40 |
0 |
0.00 |
76. |
Filip Kłudkowski
|
Wschowskie Stowarzyszenie Turystyczno-Koszykarskie |
7 |
4 |
0.57 |
0 |
0.00 |
77. |
Wiktor Łodyga
|
AKM Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
5 |
3 |
0.60 |
0 |
0.00 |
78. |
Franciszek Szczeszek
|
Rocket Basketball Team Rokietnica |
7 |
3 |
0.43 |
0 |
0.00 |
79. |
Sebastian Wieczorek
|
Klub Koszykówki Kangoo Basket Gorzów Wielkopolski |
8 |
3 |
0.38 |
0 |
0.00 |
80. |
Maurycy Midloch
|
AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ |
9 |
2 |
0.22 |
0 |
0.00 |
81. |
Antoni Jakubiak
|
AKM Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
5 |
2 |
0.40 |
0 |
0.00 |
82. |
Stanisław Rzepecki
|
AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ |
9 |
2 |
0.22 |
0 |
0.00 |
83. |
Alan Doberschuetz
|
Klub Koszykówki Kangoo Basket Gorzów Wielkopolski |
7 |
2 |
0.29 |
0 |
0.00 |
84. |
Sebastian Okoński
|
AKM Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
5 |
2 |
0.40 |
0 |
0.00 |
85. |
Remigiusz Giera
|
AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ |
7 |
2 |
0.29 |
0 |
0.00 |
86. |
Adam Laskowski
|
AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ |
9 |
1 |
0.11 |
0 |
0.00 |
87. |
Kacper Semkło
|
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
6 |
1 |
0.17 |
0 |
0.00 |
88. |
Wojciech Suchodolski
|
AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ |
7 |
1 |
0.14 |
0 |
0.00 |
89. |
Aleksander Kawiak
|
Rocket Basketball Team Rokietnica |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
90. |
Tymon Kukulski
|
Rocket Basketball Team Rokietnica |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
91. |
Fabian Kudła
|
Wschowskie Stowarzyszenie Turystyczno-Koszykarskie |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
92. |
Kajetan Zawodny
|
Rocket Basketball Team Rokietnica |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
93. |
Adam Nazimek
|
AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |