ROZGRYWKI:
Lp. | Zawodnik | Drużyna | Mecze | Pkt | Mecze | c2 | w2 | % | c3 | w3 | % | c | w | % | c1 | w1 | % | A | O | Sum | As | F | Fw | S | P | B | As/S | P/S | Eval | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Albert Konowalski | Sklep Polski MKK SP2 Gniezno | 5 | 118 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 118 | 0 | ||||||||||
2. | Andrzej Prokopczuk | Pyra AZS Poznań | 5 | 98 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 98 | 0 | ||||||||||
3. | Platon Nemchenko | Pyra AZS Poznań | 5 | 92 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 92 | 0 | ||||||||||
4. | Stanisław Binek | Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 4 | 81 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 81 | 0 | ||||||||||
5. | Igor Nawrocki | BC Obra Kościan | 5 | 78 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 78 | 0 | ||||||||||
6. | Mikołaj Kijanka | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 6 | 78 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 78 | 0 | ||||||||||
7. | Oskar Matoszuk | BC Obra Kościan | 5 | 77 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 77 | 0 | ||||||||||
8. | Bruno Krawczyński | Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 5 | 77 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 77 | 0 | ||||||||||
9. | Igor Jąder | Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 5 | 73 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 0 | ||||||||||
10. | Gabriel Barkowski | Pyra AZS Poznań | 5 | 71 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 0 | ||||||||||
11. | Artur Mielnik | BC Obra Kościan | 4 | 63 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 0 | ||||||||||
12. | Leonard Obrębski | MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl | 3 | 52 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 0 | ||||||||||
13. | Filip Koszyczarek | Sklep Polski MKK SP2 Gniezno | 5 | 52 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 0 | ||||||||||
14. | Aleksander Czajka | Sklep Polski MKK SP2 Gniezno | 5 | 50 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 0 | ||||||||||
15. | Robert Świrydowicz | Sklep Polski MKK SP2 Gniezno | 4 | 49 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 0 | ||||||||||
16. | Wiktor Dusza | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 6 | 48 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 0 | ||||||||||
17. | Bartłomiej Ślęga | Pyra AZS Poznań | 5 | 46 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 0 | ||||||||||
18. | Adam Cielma | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 4 | 44 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 0 | ||||||||||
19. | Jakub Lis | Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 5 | 43 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 0 | ||||||||||
20. | Stanisław Wartecki | MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl | 3 | 42 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 0 | ||||||||||
21. | Janusz Jaworowicz | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 6 | 42 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 0 | ||||||||||
22. | Mikołaj Sawicki | Sklep Polski MKK SP2 Gniezno | 5 | 40 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 0 | ||||||||||
23. | Marcel Ciecharowski | Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 4 | 39 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 0 | ||||||||||
24. | Marcin Kałowski | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 6 | 39 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 0 | ||||||||||
25. | Kazimierz Jaśkiewicz | BC Obra Kościan | 4 | 38 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 0 | ||||||||||
26. | Franciszek Bartkowiak | Pyra AZS Poznań | 5 | 36 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 0 | ||||||||||
27. | Jakub Górski | Pyra AZS Poznań | 5 | 36 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 0 | ||||||||||
28. | Jan Jadwiszczok | Pyra AZS Poznań | 5 | 33 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 0 | ||||||||||
29. | Kamil Modelski | Pyra AZS Poznań | 4 | 32 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | ||||||||||
30. | Dawid Nowakowski | MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl | 3 | 31 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 0 | ||||||||||
31. | Franciszek Ziajka | Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 5 | 30 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 0 | ||||||||||
32. | Stanisław Jankowiak | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 6 | 30 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 0 | ||||||||||
33. | Kacper Wietrzyński | Sklep Polski MKK SP2 Gniezno | 4 | 29 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0 | ||||||||||
34. | Stanisław Mikołajczak | BC Obra Kościan | 4 | 28 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0 | ||||||||||
35. | Igor Smardz | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 5 | 26 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | ||||||||||
36. | Antoni Mentlewicz | MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl | 3 | 25 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | ||||||||||
37. | Tomasz Koza | MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl | 3 | 24 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | ||||||||||
38. | Borys Witkowski | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 4 | 22 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | ||||||||||
39. | Alan Mikołajczyk | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 6 | 22 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | ||||||||||
40. | Filip Wizerkaniuk | BC Obra Kościan | 5 | 20 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | ||||||||||
41. | Franciszek Żmuda | Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 5 | 18 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | ||||||||||
42. | Aleksander Przyniczka | Pyra AZS Poznań | 5 | 18 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | ||||||||||
43. | Olaf Gąsior | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 5 | 17 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | ||||||||||
44. | Mikołaj Adamczyk | Sklep Polski MKK SP2 Gniezno | 4 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | ||||||||||
45. | Michał Skupin | Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 5 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | ||||||||||
46. | Paweł Kuświk | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 4 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | ||||||||||
47. | Filip Jaworski | BC Obra Kościan | 5 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | ||||||||||
48. | Marcel Kubala | Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 5 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||
49. | Wiktor Wojtanowski | MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl | 3 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | ||||||||||
50. | Jan Ostrowicz | BC Obra Kościan | 4 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | ||||||||||
51. | Karol Knop | MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl | 2 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | ||||||||||
52. | Paweł Pilarczyk | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 4 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | ||||||||||
53. | Bartosz Lipski | MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl | 3 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||
54. | Leon Szeszycki | Sklep Polski MKK SP2 Gniezno | 4 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||
55. | Adam Makowski | Pyra AZS Poznań | 5 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||
56. | Michał Michalski | Sklep Polski MKK SP2 Gniezno | 5 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||
57. | Antoni Rzepka | Pyra AZS Poznań | 4 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
58. | Marcel Smektała | Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 5 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
59. | Kajetan Frankowski | Sklep Polski MKK SP2 Gniezno | 5 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
60. | Nikodem Pomorski | Sklep Polski MKK SP2 Gniezno | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||
61. | Filip Wojciechowski | BC Obra Kościan | 3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
62. | Maciej Pietrowiak | Pyra AZS Poznań | 3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
63. | Szymon Senczyk | BC Obra Kościan | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||
64. | Wojciech Kuleczka | Sklep Polski MKK SP2 Gniezno | 5 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
65. | Dawid Gajewski | BC Obra Kościan | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
66. | Szymon Sosiński | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
67. | Wiktor Knop | MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
68. | Hubert Nowak | BC Obra Kościan | 5 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
69. | Mateusz Wiśniewski | Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
70. | Kamil Jankowski | Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
71. | Bartosz Cichoński | Pyra AZS Poznań | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
72. | Bruno Czech | Sklep Polski MKK SP2 Gniezno | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
73. | Ignacy Wojciechowski | Pyra AZS Poznań | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
74. | Michał Wlekły | BC Obra Kościan | 5 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
75. | Hubert Frelkiewicz | Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
76. | Borys Ziemek | MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
77. | Filip Berkowski | Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
78. | Michał Murcha | BC Obra Kościan | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
79. | Antoni Meixner | Sklep Polski MKK SP2 Gniezno | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
80. | Marcel Wrzał | Sklep Polski MKK SP2 Gniezno | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
81. | Jakub Konieczny | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
82. | Tymoteusz Pieniężny | MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
83. | Karol Kondrat | MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
84. | Julian Gryncewicz | Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |