1. |
Jakub Urbaniak
|
G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
474 |
31.60 |
2. |
Mateusz Frąszczak
|
UKS Piątka I Ostrów Wlkp. |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
386 |
27.57 |
3. |
Alan Chojnacki
|
MKK Pyra Poznań |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
519 |
37.07 |
4. |
Jan Skrzypczak
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
164 |
13.67 |
5. |
Dominik Dworczak
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
16 |
0 |
0.00 |
398 |
24.88 |
6. |
Antoni Orzełek
|
Klub Koszykarski Rycerze Rydzyna |
17 |
0 |
0.00 |
200 |
11.11 |
7. |
Milan Prętki
|
Klub Koszykarski Rycerze Rydzyna |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
90 |
6.43 |
8. |
Jan Stocki
|
Klub Koszykarski Rycerze Rydzyna |
17 |
0 |
0.00 |
249 |
14.65 |
9. |
Adam Urbaniak
|
G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne |
17 |
0 |
0.00 |
177 |
10.41 |
10. |
Tomasz Badziński
|
Akademia Koszykówki Pyry Poznań |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
119 |
13.22 |
11. |
Ryszard Guzenda
|
G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
216 |
16.62 |
12. |
Kacper Meller
|
MKK Pyra Poznań |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
228 |
15.20 |
13. |
Aleksander Sobczyński
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
275 |
21.15 |
14. |
Kamil Nowak
|
RKKS Rawia FERRPOL Rawicz |
16 |
0 |
0.00 |
32 |
2.00 |
15. |
Tomasz Dybowski
|
RKKS Rawia FERRPOL Rawicz |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
12 |
1.20 |
16. |
Emil Mazurek
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
18 |
0 |
0.00 |
216 |
12.00 |
17. |
Feliks Kurzawski
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
16 |
0 |
0.00 |
312 |
19.50 |
18. |
Łukasz Polak
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
18 |
0 |
0.00 |
305 |
16.94 |
19. |
Iwo Majewski
|
Klub Koszykarski Rycerze Rydzyna |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
36 |
3.27 |
20. |
Aleksander Busza
|
RKKS Rawia FERRPOL Rawicz |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
195 |
13.00 |
21. |
Igor Szmid
|
RKKS Rawia FERRPOL Rawicz |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
71 |
5.92 |
22. |
Wiktor Wasielewski
|
RKKS Rawia FERRPOL Rawicz |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
67 |
4.47 |
23. |
Wojciech Skorupski
|
Klub Koszykarski Rycerze Rydzyna |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
88 |
6.77 |
24. |
Jan Dawidowski
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
67 |
4.47 |
25. |
Bartosz Nietupski
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
72 |
4.80 |
26. |
Maciej Muszyński
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
16 |
0 |
0.00 |
316 |
19.75 |
27. |
Miłosz Bergander
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
41 |
2.73 |
28. |
Maciej Wechmann
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
16 |
0 |
0.00 |
276 |
17.25 |
29. |
Maciej Sadowski
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020 |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
113 |
11.30 |
30. |
Konrad Błażejczyk
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020 |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
162 |
10.80 |
31. |
Jan Jakubowicz
|
UKS Piątka I Ostrów Wlkp. |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
112 |
7.47 |
32. |
Jan Siemianów
|
UKS Piątka I Ostrów Wlkp. |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
93 |
6.64 |
33. |
Tomasz Pawlicki
|
UKS Piątka I Ostrów Wlkp. |
18 |
0 |
0.00 |
132 |
7.33 |
34. |
Cezary Marcinkowski
|
UKS Piątka I Ostrów Wlkp. |
18 |
0 |
0.00 |
108 |
5.68 |
35. |
Julian Marcinkowski
|
UKS Piątka I Ostrów Wlkp. |
17 |
0 |
0.00 |
334 |
19.65 |
36. |
Michał Kulesza
|
G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne |
18 |
0 |
0.00 |
46 |
2.56 |
37. |
Patryk Banaszek
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
124 |
10.33 |
38. |
Wojciech Kalinowski
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
180 |
12.86 |
39. |
Igor Nawrocki
|
Klub Koszykarski Rycerze Rydzyna |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
217 |
14.47 |
40. |
Maksymilian Gromadzki
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
18 |
0 |
0.00 |
92 |
5.11 |
41. |
Jan Błachnio
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
44 |
2.93 |
42. |
Tymon Kasprowicz
|
MKK Pyra Poznań |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
112 |
8.62 |
43. |
Franciszek Kaczmarek
|
Klub Koszykarski Rycerze Rydzyna |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
17 |
1.42 |
44. |
Leon Mikołajczak
|
MKK Pyra Poznań |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
110 |
7.86 |
45. |
Stanisław Kostrzewa
|
MKK Pyra Poznań |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
111 |
8.54 |
46. |
Jan Pyszczorski
|
Enea Basket Junior Poznań |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
80 |
8.00 |
47. |
Stanisław Macherowski
|
G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne |
16 |
0 |
0.00 |
86 |
5.38 |
48. |
Julian Kłobus
|
G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
84 |
6.00 |
49. |
Nikodem Krzyżaniak
|
Klub Koszykarski Rycerze Rydzyna |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
24 |
1.85 |
50. |
Franciszek Bartkowiak
|
MKK Pyra Poznań |
16 |
0 |
0.00 |
84 |
5.25 |
51. |
Błażej Kokociński
|
MKK Pyra Poznań |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
62 |
4.77 |
52. |
Łukasz Kryszak
|
MKK Pyra Poznań |
17 |
0 |
0.00 |
102 |
6.00 |
53. |
Kamil Modelski
|
MKK Pyra Poznań |
17 |
0 |
0.00 |
101 |
5.94 |
54. |
Platon Nemchenko
|
MKK Pyra Poznań |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
139 |
11.58 |
55. |
JAN CZUBASZEWSKI
|
Akademia Koszykówki Pyry Poznań |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
69 |
4.60 |
56. |
IWO ŁYSZCZAK
|
Akademia Koszykówki Pyry Poznań |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
29 |
3.22 |
57. |
KYRYL KOTVISKYI
|
Akademia Koszykówki Pyry Poznań |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
20 |
1.54 |
58. |
MIKOŁAJ MACIASZEK
|
Akademia Koszykówki Pyry Poznań |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
219 |
16.85 |
59. |
FILIP KOLAŃSKI
|
Akademia Koszykówki Pyry Poznań |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
165 |
11.00 |
60. |
HUBERT KRYSTEK
|
Akademia Koszykówki Pyry Poznań |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
155 |
11.92 |
61. |
LEON MAKOWSKI
|
Akademia Koszykówki Pyry Poznań |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
58 |
4.46 |
62. |
Franciszek Jura
|
MKK Pyra Poznań |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
208 |
14.86 |
63. |
Maksym Lebediev
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
23 |
2.56 |
64. |
Borys Urban
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
7 |
0.50 |
65. |
Franciszek Jóźwiak
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
39 |
3.55 |
66. |
Grzegorz Strańczyk
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
14 |
1.56 |
67. |
Aleksy Krokowicz
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
16 |
0 |
0.00 |
108 |
6.75 |
68. |
Borys Balcerkiewicz
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
6 |
0.55 |
69. |
Iwo Bębenkowski
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
41 |
4.56 |
70. |
Aleksander Matela
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
10 |
1.00 |
71. |
Borys Materna
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
34 |
2.27 |
72. |
Piotr Stanisławski
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
19 |
2.11 |
73. |
Antoni Żurek
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
2 |
0.14 |
74. |
Zofia Gluza
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
2 |
0.25 |
75. |
Wojciech Pawlak
|
G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
13 |
1.00 |
76. |
Piotr Szulc
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
18 |
0 |
0.00 |
259 |
14.39 |
77. |
Aleksander Drządzewski
|
G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
19 |
1.36 |
78. |
Tymon Graczyk
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
28 |
2.00 |
79. |
Jan Dobjasz
|
G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
4 |
0.31 |
80. |
Filip Adamczak
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020 |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
20 |
1.33 |
81. |
Igor Domagała
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020 |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
19 |
1.36 |
82. |
Bartosz Włóka
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020 |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
12 |
1.00 |
83. |
Julian Michalczak
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020 |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
30 |
2.00 |
84. |
Kazimierz Jakub Mendel
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020 |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
8 |
0.57 |
85. |
Emanuel Dobraś
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020 |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
4 |
0.40 |
86. |
Borys Olejnik
|
UKS Piątka II Ostrów Wlkp. |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
96 |
7.38 |
87. |
Szymon Marek
|
UKS Piątka II Ostrów Wlkp. |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
40 |
2.67 |
88. |
Piotr Szolc
|
UKS Piątka II Ostrów Wlkp. |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
28 |
2.33 |
89. |
Borys Rachuta
|
UKS Piątka II Ostrów Wlkp. |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
78 |
6.50 |
90. |
Kevin Giera
|
UKS Piątka II Ostrów Wlkp. |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
86 |
6.62 |
91. |
Kamil Szkudlarz
|
UKS Piątka II Ostrów Wlkp. |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
127 |
9.07 |
92. |
Hubert Frąszczak
|
UKS Piątka II Ostrów Wlkp. |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
94 |
6.71 |
93. |
Bartosz Stasiak
|
UKS Piątka II Ostrów Wlkp. |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
29 |
2.23 |
94. |
Antoni Kubica
|
UKS Piątka II Ostrów Wlkp. |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
7 |
0.64 |
95. |
Adam Sosiński
|
UKS Piątka II Ostrów Wlkp. |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
112 |
8.62 |
96. |
Stanisław Jankowiak
|
UKS Piątka I Ostrów Wlkp. |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
25 |
1.92 |
97. |
Wiktor Dusza
|
UKS Piątka I Ostrów Wlkp. |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
77 |
5.50 |
98. |
Alan Mikołajczyk
|
UKS Piątka I Ostrów Wlkp. |
16 |
0 |
0.00 |
62 |
3.88 |
99. |
Stefan Biegalski
|
Enea Basket Junior Poznań |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
19 |
1.36 |
100. |
Marcin Goliwąs
|
Enea Basket Junior Poznań |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
276 |
18.40 |
101. |
Jan Jażdżewski
|
Enea Basket Junior Poznań |
16 |
0 |
0.00 |
92 |
5.75 |
102. |
Jan Stolarz
|
Enea Basket Junior Poznań |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
65 |
5.42 |
103. |
Szymon Koziński
|
Enea Basket Junior Poznań |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
17 |
1.13 |
104. |
Mikołaj Łakomy
|
UKS Piątka II Ostrów Wlkp. |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
56 |
4.00 |
105. |
Krzysztof Kozłowski
|
UKS Piątka II Ostrów Wlkp. |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
1 |
0.13 |
106. |
Olaf Gąsior
|
UKS Piątka I Ostrów Wlkp. |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
26 |
2.60 |
107. |
Igor Smardz
|
UKS Piątka I Ostrów Wlkp. |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
26 |
2.17 |
108. |
Mikołaj Kijanka
|
UKS Piątka I Ostrów Wlkp. |
16 |
0 |
0.00 |
62 |
3.88 |
109. |
Norbert Jarych
|
UKS Piątka II Ostrów Wlkp. |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
33 |
2.20 |
110. |
Antoni Masłowski
|
G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
2 |
0.17 |
111. |
Marek Gabryelczyk
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020 |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
65 |
5.42 |
112. |
Jan Dymek
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
16 |
0 |
0.00 |
45 |
2.81 |
113. |
Filip Iwaszkiewicz
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020 |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
366 |
24.40 |
114. |
Karol Pietrusiak
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
22 |
2.20 |
115. |
Franciszek Szczublewski
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
55 |
5.50 |
116. |
Mikołaj Jasinski
|
RKKS Rawia FERRPOL Rawicz |
16 |
0 |
0.00 |
3 |
0.19 |
117. |
Olaf Nowaczyk
|
RKKS Rawia FERRPOL Rawicz |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
8 |
0.89 |
118. |
Oskar Tyczyński
|
RKKS Rawia FERRPOL Rawicz |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
22 |
2.20 |
119. |
Tymon Nowaczyk
|
RKKS Rawia FERRPOL Rawicz |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
18 |
2.00 |
120. |
Bruno Gendera
|
RKKS Rawia FERRPOL Rawicz |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
415 |
27.67 |
121. |
Kornel Tama
|
RKKS Rawia FERRPOL Rawicz |
16 |
0 |
0.00 |
197 |
12.31 |
122. |
Igor Michalski
|
Klub Koszykarski Rycerze Rydzyna |
17 |
0 |
0.00 |
50 |
2.94 |
123. |
Mieszko Klimczak
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
21 |
1.50 |
124. |
Adam Adamski
|
MKS SSP6 Września |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
12 |
0.92 |
125. |
Antoni Chwaliński
|
MKS SSP6 Września |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
6 |
0.46 |
126. |
Wiktor Kruk
|
MKS SSP6 Września |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
13 |
1.63 |
127. |
Mikołaj Szczepański
|
MKS SSP6 Września |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
12 |
0.86 |
128. |
Patryk Mikołajczak
|
MKS SSP6 Września |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
9 |
0.64 |
129. |
Iwo Kłak
|
MKS SSP6 Września |
16 |
0 |
0.00 |
50 |
3.13 |
130. |
Jan Nowak
|
MKS SSP6 Września |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
13 |
1.63 |
131. |
Szymon Hoffmann
|
MKS SSP6 Września |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
31 |
2.21 |
132. |
Tomasz Perlik
|
MKS SSP6 Września |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
11 |
0.73 |
133. |
Dominik Jerzak
|
MKS SSP6 Września |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
6 |
0.60 |
134. |
Marcel Graczyk
|
MKS SSP6 Września |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
26 |
2.89 |
135. |
Eryk Gabor
|
MKS SSP6 Września |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
84 |
5.60 |
136. |
Nikodem Dembiński
|
MKS SSP6 Września |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
71 |
5.46 |
137. |
WIKTOR KWAŚNIEWSKI
|
Akademia Koszykówki Pyry Poznań |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
50 |
3.57 |
138. |
Mikołaj Banasiak
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
15 |
1.15 |
139. |
Kacper Litwin
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
140. |
Krzysztof Kornaszewski
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
15 |
1.50 |
141. |
Filip Maury
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
16 |
0 |
0.00 |
24 |
1.50 |
142. |
Nikodem Cieluch
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
109 |
7.27 |
143. |
Kacper Mikołajczyk
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
16 |
0 |
0.00 |
174 |
10.88 |
144. |
Mateusz Panowicz
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
33 |
2.75 |
145. |
Adam Janecki
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
34 |
2.43 |
146. |
Samuel Graff
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
73 |
9.13 |
147. |
Mikołaj Danilczyk
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
16 |
0 |
0.00 |
267 |
16.69 |
148. |
Bartosz Brzeziński
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
16 |
0 |
0.00 |
102 |
6.38 |
149. |
Antoni Walków
|
Enea Basket Junior Poznań |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
160 |
11.43 |
150. |
Kacper Kościuszko
|
Enea Basket Junior Poznań |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
9 |
1.13 |
151. |
Eryk Pyrzowski
|
Enea Basket Junior Poznań |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
8 |
0.89 |
152. |
Miłosz Świerczyński
|
Enea Basket Junior Poznań |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
153. |
Franciszek Gral
|
Enea Basket Junior Poznań |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
11 |
0.92 |
154. |
Alek Sosnowski
|
Enea Basket Junior Poznań |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
11 |
0.92 |
155. |
Patryk Łukowiak
|
RKKS Rawia FERRPOL Rawicz |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
3 |
0.27 |
156. |
Jakub Danielewicz
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
22 |
1.69 |
157. |
Jan Danielewicz
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
16 |
0 |
0.00 |
67 |
4.19 |
158. |
Jakub Anioł
|
Enea Basket Junior Poznań |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
159. |
Marcin Brodziński
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
17 |
0 |
0.00 |
24 |
1.41 |
160. |
Marcin Kałowski
|
UKS Piątka I Ostrów Wlkp. |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
62 |
4.77 |
161. |
Piotr Kufel
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
17 |
1.31 |
162. |
Aleks Konieczny
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020 |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
163. |
FILIP CHYŻYŃSKI
|
Akademia Koszykówki Pyry Poznań |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
35 |
4.38 |
164. |
FILIP RÓŻYCKI
|
Akademia Koszykówki Pyry Poznań |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
29 |
3.22 |
165. |
Kuźniak Patryk
|
Klub Koszykarski Rycerze Rydzyna |
18 |
0 |
0.00 |
85 |
4.47 |
166. |
Bartosz Majer
|
Klub Koszykarski Rycerze Rydzyna |
17 |
0 |
0.00 |
25 |
1.47 |
167. |
Łukasz Mańkowski
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020 |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
4 |
0.44 |
168. |
Wojciech Kulus
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020 |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
4 |
0.50 |
169. |
TEODOR GĄDEK
|
Akademia Koszykówki Pyry Poznań |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
33 |
2.75 |
170. |
Konrad Cierpiszewski
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
6 |
0.50 |
171. |
Augustyn Małecki
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
23 |
1.53 |
172. |
Alan Strzelec
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
42 |
3.50 |
173. |
Robert Goliwąs
|
Enea Basket Junior Poznań |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
4 |
0.50 |
174. |
Hubert Gaicki
|
UKS Piątka II Ostrów Wlkp. |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
147 |
14.70 |
175. |
Wojciech Latanowicz
|
Akademia Koszykówki Pyry Poznań |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
53 |
6.63 |