Wielkopolski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Oskar Ragaman MKK Pyra SP35 Poznań 8 184 23.00
2. Remigiusz Pawlicki Mini Polonia 1912 Leszno 6 172 28.67
3. Franciszek Kowalewski Mini Polonia 1912 Leszno 7 142 20.29
4. TOMASZ PŁYWACZYK KS KOSZ PLESZEW 7 139 19.86
5. Piotr Bartkowiak NICKEL BASKET AKADEMIA I 7 137 19.57
6. Szymon Wagner MKK PYRA SP11/SP65 POZNAŃ 7 128 18.29
7. Miłosz Frątczak NICKEL BASKET AKADEMIA I 6 115 19.17
8. Marek Kwiatkowski UKS Chynowa 6 114 19.00
9. Adam Janowicz UKKS ISKRA OSIECZNA 7 114 16.29
10. Szymon Buczkowski BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS 6 111 18.50
11. Jakub Zielski SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO 7 107 15.29
12. Marcel Kajak RKKS Rawia Rawicz 6 100 16.67
13. Bartosz Fuszpaniak SKLEP POLSKI MKK SP2 GNIEZNO 4 93 23.25
14. Piotr Samolak UKKS ISKRA OSIECZNA 7 87 12.43
15. Stanisław Skrzypczak SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO 7 86 12.29
16. Mateusz Strzymiński Mini Polonia 1912 Leszno 6 84 14.00
17. Maksymilian Leniec ENEA Basket Piła 5 82 16.40
18. Damian Szmagaj MKK Pyra SP79 Poznań 7 78 11.14
19. Kacper Kuźniak Mini Polonia 1912 Leszno 8 76 9.50
20. Maksymilian Stróżyna BC OBRA KOŚCIAN 4 76 19.00
21. Alex Pampuch MKK Pyra SP79 Poznań 8 74 9.25
22. Piotr Cichy UKKS ISKRA OSIECZNA 7 74 10.57
23. MAKSYMILIAN ADAMSKI KS KOSZ PLESZEW 5 73 14.60
24. Fryderyk Wojtkowiak MKK Pyra SP35 Poznań 5 72 14.40
25. Hubert Nowak MKK PYRA SP11/SP65 POZNAŃ 7 71 10.14
26. Filip Wiśniewski ENEA Basket Piła 5 70 14.00
27. Dominik Miedziarek MKK Pyra SP35 Poznań 7 69 9.86
28. Maciej Banach BC OBRA KOŚCIAN 4 69 17.25
29. Kamil Mikołajczak SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO 7 65 9.29
30. Jakub Jędrzejewski G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo P. 6 62 10.33
31. Ksawery Zachwieja MKK Pyra SP79 Poznań 8 61 7.63
32. Patryk Wietecki MKK Pyra SP35 Poznań 8 61 7.63
33. Jan Maćkowiak UKKS ISKRA OSIECZNA 7 61 8.71
34. Jan Śliwiński SKLEP POLSKI MKK SP2 GNIEZNO 4 60 15.00
35. Kacper Sobkowiak UKS Chynowa 6 57 9.50
36. Jakub Sztukowski UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. 6 57 9.50
37. JAKUB KLÓSKA UKS KOSZ OSTRÓW WLKP. 4 55 13.75
38. DAWID SŁOMIŃSKI KS KOSZ PLESZEW 7 54 7.71
39. Igor Wawrzyniak UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. 7 54 7.71
40. Jan Gawełek UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. 6 53 8.83
41. Alan Chojnacki MKK Pyra SP35 Poznań 8 52 6.50
42. Stanisław Czubala MKK Pyra SP79 Poznań 6 52 8.67
43. Tymon Kołpak KTKOSZ KALISZ 4 52 13.00
44. Eryk Skotarek BC OBRA KOŚCIAN 4 50 12.50
45. MIŁOSZ MARCINIAK KS KOSZ PLESZEW 7 49 7.00
46. JAN FRĄSZCZAK UKS KOSZ OSTRÓW WLKP. 3 49 16.33
47. Borys Świtaj MKK PYRA SP11/SP65 POZNAŃ 7 49 7.00
48. Alan Galusiński UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. 7 48 6.86
49. MATEUSZ WAWRZYNIAK UKS KOSZ OSTRÓW WLKP. 3 47 15.67
50. Wojciech Wechmann BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS 5 47 9.40
51. Oskar Mazur G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo P. 7 46 6.57
52. Piotr Trawiński UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. 5 45 9.00
53. Franciszek Jędrzejczyk ENEA Basket Piła 5 44 8.80
54. Adrian Machoł UKS Chynowa 6 44 7.33
55. Filip Bąk ENEA Basket Piła 5 43 8.60
56. Adrian Budych MKK PYRA SP11/SP65 POZNAŃ 5 43 8.60
57. Wojciech Maciejewski Mini Polonia 1912 Leszno 8 43 5.38
58. Piotr Michalski SKLEP POLSKI MKK SP2 GNIEZNO 4 42 10.50
59. Ryszard Krajewski NICKEL BASKET AKADEMIA I 6 41 6.83
60. Mikołaj Staszak NICKEL BASKET AKADEMIA I 6 41 6.83
61. Filip Stawik UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. 7 40 5.71
62. Kamil Sobkowiak UKS Chynowa 6 40 6.67
63. Sebastian Nyczka UKKS ISKRA OSIECZNA 7 39 5.57
64. MATEUSZ FRĄSZCZAK UKS KOSZ OSTRÓW WLKP. 3 39 13.00
65. Krzysztof Kaźmierczak UKKS ISKRA OSIECZNA 7 38 5.43
66. Franciszek Kokot SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO 6 37 6.17
67. Jakub Smyczyński MKK PYRA SP11/SP65 POZNAŃ 7 35 5.00
68. Nikodem Roszczyk KTKOSZ KALISZ 5 35 7.00
69. Borys Bober SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO 5 34 6.80
70. Patryk Lisiecki RKKS Rawia Rawicz 6 34 5.67
71. Igor Gołębiowski MKK Pyra SP79 Poznań 7 33 4.71
72. Konrad Szymarek BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS 4 32 8.00
73. Wojciech Czaplicki SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO 7 32 4.57
74. MIKOŁAJ MOCEK KS KOSZ PLESZEW 5 32 6.40
75. Nikodem Urban Mini Polonia 1912 Leszno 7 32 4.57
76. Bartosz Lewandowski SKLEP POLSKI MKK SP2 GNIEZNO 4 32 8.00
77. Wojciech Herczakowski ENEA Basket Piła 5 31 6.20
78. Leon Cugier SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO 7 30 4.29
79. Wiktor Rzepkowski MKK Pyra SP79 Poznań 5 30 6.00
80. KACPER MICHALSKI KS KOSZ PLESZEW 7 30 4.29
81. Mikołaj Kaszuba Mini Polonia 1912 Leszno 7 30 4.29
82. Jędrzej Zaborowski BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS 6 29 4.83
83. Mateusz Nowak UKKS ISKRA OSIECZNA 7 28 4.00
84. Kacper Januszewski ENEA Basket Piła 3 28 9.33
85. Hugo DA SILVA E COSTA BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS 6 28 4.67
86. Jan Baranowski MKK Pyra SP79 Poznań 6 28 4.67
87. Mikołaj Mataczyński BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS 6 27 4.50
88. DAWID SEMCZYSZYN UKS KOSZ OSTRÓW WLKP. 3 26 8.67
89. Eryk Szostak ENEA Basket Piła 5 26 5.20
90. Wojciech Szabała Mini Polonia 1912 Leszno 8 26 3.25
91. Mikołaj Żmidziński G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo P. 7 26 3.71
92. IGOR SZLACHETKA KS KOSZ PLESZEW 7 25 3.57
93. Mikołaj Baranowski MKK Pyra SP35 Poznań 6 25 4.17
94. Aleksander Magdziarek MKK PYRA SP11/SP65 POZNAŃ 7 24 3.43
95. Jakub Urbaniak G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo P. 6 23 3.83
96. Adrian Rachwał UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. 6 23 3.83
97. Wiktor Kobyłka KTKOSZ KALISZ 5 23 4.60
98. Jakub Jan Jordan G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo P. 6 22 3.67
99. Mateusz Stefaniak MKK Pyra SP79 Poznań 8 22 2.75
100. Igor Wierny KTKOSZ KALISZ 5 20 4.00
101. Paweł Walczybok UKS Chynowa 5 20 4.00
102. Oskar Miedzianowski SKLEP POLSKI MKK SP2 GNIEZNO 4 20 5.00
103. Aleksander Kołodziej MKK Pyra SP79 Poznań 5 20 4.00
104. Ksawery Łągwa MKK PYRA SP11/SP65 POZNAŃ 7 19 2.71
105. Bartosz Pufahl NICKEL BASKET AKADEMIA I 5 19 3.80
106. Igor Kogut MKK Pyra SP79 Poznań 6 19 3.17
107. Bartosz Czajkowski BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS 6 19 3.17
108. Bartosz Zakrzewski G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo P. 5 19 3.80
109. Stanisław Pohl SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO 5 18 3.60
110. Jakub Kamaj MKK PYRA SP11/SP65 POZNAŃ 6 18 3.00
111. Norbert Wcisły UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. 6 18 3.00
112. Maciej Kowalewski SKLEP POLSKI MKK SP2 GNIEZNO 4 18 4.50
113. Miłosz Galus G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo P. 7 17 2.43
114. Mateusz Pilch KTKOSZ KALISZ 3 17 5.67
115. Alex Polowczyk RKKS Rawia Rawicz 6 17 2.83
116. Cyprian Szymoniak SKLEP POLSKI MKK SP2 GNIEZNO 4 16 4.00
117. Brajan Pomorski SKLEP POLSKI MKK SP2 GNIEZNO 3 16 5.33
118. NIKODEM LIBERACKI KS KOSZ PLESZEW 6 15 2.50
119. Hubert Świrydowicz SKLEP POLSKI MKK SP2 GNIEZNO 4 15 3.75
120. Maksymilian Sikora G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo P. 6 15 2.50
121. Wojciech Wasiak BC OBRA KOŚCIAN 4 15 3.75
122. Mateusz Jankiewicz MKK Pyra SP35 Poznań 6 15 2.50
123. Maksymilian Puchalski SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO 6 14 2.33
124. Mikołaj Juszczak KTKOSZ KALISZ 5 14 2.80
125. Cezary Stachowiak MKK Pyra SP35 Poznań 5 14 2.80
126. Jan Koper NICKEL BASKET AKADEMIA I 4 14 3.50
127. Bartosz Wojciechowski MKK PYRA SP11/SP65 POZNAŃ 4 14 3.50
128. Sasza Motylski BC OBRA KOŚCIAN 3 14 4.67
129. ADAM OLEJNIK UKS KOSZ OSTRÓW WLKP. 3 14 4.67
130. Michał Sobczyński BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS 4 14 3.50
131. Jakub Przywarski NICKEL BASKET AKADEMIA I 7 14 2.00
132. Kajetan Rozwadowski BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS 5 13 2.60
133. Miłosz Adamski MKK Pyra SP35 Poznań 7 13 1.86
134. Wojciech Pawlak UKS Chynowa 3 13 4.33
135. Tymoteusz Walaszek MKK Pyra SP35 Poznań 7 13 1.86
136. Franciszek Chętnik MKK PYRA SP11/SP65 POZNAŃ 5 12 2.40
137. Franciszek Michalecki MKK Pyra SP79 Poznań 6 12 2.00
138. Marcin Ciszak-Kaźmierski BC OBRA KOŚCIAN 4 12 3.00
139. Stanisław Kaszuba MKK Pyra SP79 Poznań 4 11 2.75
140. Aleksander Szłapka NICKEL BASKET AKADEMIA I 5 11 2.20
141. Błażej Janowicz UKKS ISKRA OSIECZNA 7 11 1.57
142. Jan Sadowski BC OBRA KOŚCIAN 3 11 3.67
143. BORYS SZLACHETKA KS KOSZ PLESZEW 7 11 1.57
144. Igor Kajdaniak SKLEP POLSKI MKK SP2 GNIEZNO 3 11 3.67
145. Kamil Gorzelany SKLEP POLSKI MKK SP2 GNIEZNO 4 11 2.75
146. Kacper Franczyk MKK Pyra SP35 Poznań 7 10 1.43
147. Jan Błochowiak SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO 6 10 1.67
148. Bartosz Wasielewski UKS KOSZ OSTRÓW WLKP. 4 10 2.50
149. Mieszko Napieralski KTKOSZ KALISZ 3 10 3.33
150. Ryszard Pucek-Mądry BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS 3 10 3.33
151. Bartosz Kwintkiewicz Mini Polonia 1912 Leszno 4 10 2.50
152. Maciej Kasprzak NICKEL BASKET AKADEMIA I 7 10 1.43
153. Jakub Kukliński ENEA Basket Piła 3 10 3.33
154. Aleksander Biernat RKKS Rawia Rawicz 6 9 1.50
155. Wiktor Pałat UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. 5 9 1.80
156. Dawid Olejniczak UKKS ISKRA OSIECZNA 7 9 1.29
157. Sebastian Marciniak BC OBRA KOŚCIAN 4 8 2.00
158. Jakub Molski RKKS Rawia Rawicz 6 8 1.33
159. Grzegorz Wilmański MKK PYRA SP11/SP65 POZNAŃ 4 8 2.00
160. Jakub Nyczak BC OBRA KOŚCIAN 4 8 2.00
161. MIŁOSZ WALENDOWSKI KS KOSZ PLESZEW 4 8 2.00
162. Kacper Gabryś UKS Chynowa 5 8 1.60
163. Mikołaj Osak Mini Polonia 1912 Leszno 6 8 1.33
164. Antoni Orzełek Mini Polonia 1912 Leszno 7 7 1.00
165. Gracjan Walotka UKS Chynowa 5 7 1.40
166. Wojciech Piechocki MKK Pyra SP79 Poznań 5 6 1.20
167. Marcel Michalski G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo P. 6 6 1.00
168. Dominik Bartosz ENEA Basket Piła 4 6 1.50
169. Mateusz Podemski UKS Chynowa 3 6 2.00
170. PAWEŁ MŁODAK KS KOSZ PLESZEW 5 6 1.20
171. Wojciech Kmiecik RKKS Rawia Rawicz 5 6 1.20
172. Jakub Lisiecki Mini Polonia 1912 Leszno 7 6 0.86
173. Tomasz Sekuterski G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo P. 4 6 1.50
174. Wit Friedrich MKK Pyra SP35 Poznań 5 6 1.20
175. Marcel Troczyński ENEA Basket Piła 3 6 2.00
176. Jakub Błaszczyk UKS Chynowa 5 5 1.00
177. Maksymilian Czarnecki MKK Pyra SP79 Poznań 5 5 1.00
178. MACIEJ PARZEŃSKI UKS KOSZ OSTRÓW WLKP. 3 5 1.67
179. Adam Bystrzycki BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS 4 5 1.25
180. Kamil Kałek MKK Pyra SP35 Poznań 6 5 0.83
181. Mateusz Talarowski BC OBRA KOŚCIAN 4 4 1.00
182. WIKTOR GERLICH UKS KOSZ OSTRÓW WLKP. 3 4 1.33
183. Hubert Wojtas KTKOSZ KALISZ 3 4 1.33
184. Oskar Łubiński SKLEP POLSKI MKK SP2 GNIEZNO 2 4 2.00
185. MACIEJ ZAKRZEWSKI RKKS Rawia Rawicz 6 4 0.67
186. Oskar Szymoniak UKS KOSZ OSTRÓW WLKP. 4 4 1.00
187. Oskar Jackowski NICKEL BASKET AKADEMIA I 6 4 0.67
188. Antoni Marcinkowski UKS KOSZ OSTRÓW WLKP. 4 4 1.00
189. Oliwier Czeski MKK PYRA SP11/SP65 POZNAŃ 6 4 0.67
190. FILIP RADEL RKKS Rawia Rawicz 7 4 0.57
191. Wiktor Pudełko KTKOSZ KALISZ 3 4 1.33
192. MAKSYMILIAN GAWROŃSKI KS KOSZ PLESZEW 6 3 0.50
193. Mikołaj Urban UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. 6 3 0.50
194. Tobiasz Gubański RKKS Rawia Rawicz 4 3 0.75
195. Tymon Jankowiak BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS 3 3 1.00
196. Filip Bartosz ENEA Basket Piła 5 3 0.60
197. Aleksander Kobyłka KTKOSZ KALISZ 4 3 0.75
198. Błażej Koneczny ENEA Basket Piła 3 3 1.00
199. Jakub Piotrowski ENEA Basket Piła 4 3 0.75
200. Nikodem Piec UKS Chynowa 5 2 0.40
201. Jakub Kaczmarek SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO 6 2 0.33
202. Miłosz Deckert UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. 5 2 0.40
203. MARCIN WIŚNIEWSKI KS KOSZ PLESZEW 4 2 0.50
204. Jędrzej Szymkowiak RKKS Rawia Rawicz 7 2 0.29
205. JULIAN PIĘKNY KS KOSZ PLESZEW 4 2 0.50
206. Alex Kycler G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo P. 6 2 0.33
207. Michał Domański NICKEL BASKET AKADEMIA I 4 2 0.50
208. Borys Świadek G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo P. 6 2 0.33
209. Kacper Franzke UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. 4 2 0.50
210. Kacper Suchodolski RKKS Rawia Rawicz 6 1 0.17
211. Adrian Cupiał ENEA Basket Piła 3 1 0.33
212. Damian Szczypkowski UKS Chynowa 5 1 0.20
213. Wiktor Lis KTKOSZ KALISZ 4 0 0.00
214. Miłosz Świtała UKS KOSZ OSTRÓW WLKP. 2 0 0.00
215. Szymon Hernes BC OBRA KOŚCIAN 4 0 0.00
216. Marcel Nowak SKLEP POLSKI MKK SP2 GNIEZNO 4 0 0.00
217. Dominik Suchanecki RKKS Rawia Rawicz 5 0 0.00
218. Kacper Stawik UKS Chynowa 5 0 0.00
219. Tymoteusz Murcha BC OBRA KOŚCIAN 4 0 0.00
220. Aleksander Jamroży RKKS Rawia Rawicz 6 0 0.00
221. Franciszek Flis BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS 6 0 0.00
222. Wojciech Kaczmarek SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO 6 0 0.00
223. Mikołaj Makowski KTKOSZ KALISZ 3 0 0.00