Wielkopolski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Remigiusz Pawlicki KK Rycerze Rydzyna 2 73 36.50
2. Maksymilian Zacharski KK Rycerze Rydzyna 2 49 24.50
3. Franciszek Kowalewski KK Rycerze Rydzyna 2 44 22.00
4. Kacper Kowalski MINI POLONIA 1912 LESZNO 1 36 36.00
5. Jacek Rutecki UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. 1 27 27.00
6. Maksymilian Banasiak UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. 1 26 26.00
7. Wojciech Małecki BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. 1 22 22.00
8. Jędrzej Maćkowiak KK Rycerze Rydzyna 2 20 10.00
9. Miron Neumann MINI POLONIA 1912 LESZNO 1 20 20.00
10. Jakub Jędrzejewski G.EN. TARNOVIA BASKET TARNOWO PODGÓRNE 1 18 18.00
11. Borys Siwek MKS MOS KONIN 2 16 8.00
12. Dominik Bieganek UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. 1 14 14.00
13. Szymon Jacoszek MKS MOS KONIN 2 14 7.00
14. Adrian Taciak MKK PYRA SP11/SP65 POZNAŃ 1 13 13.00
15. Marcin Saleta MKK PYRA SP11/SP65 POZNAŃ 1 12 12.00
16. Aleksander Fajfer KK Rycerze Rydzyna 2 12 6.00
17. Kacper Ponitka UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. 1 12 12.00
18. Jakub Gorzeń MKS MOS KONIN 2 11 5.50
19. Jakub Kendzia MKK PYRA SP7/SP79 POZNAŃ 1 11 11.00
20. Mikołaj Kwiatkowski MKK PYRA SP7/SP79 POZNAŃ 1 10 10.00
21. Ksawery Krajewski MKS MOS KONIN 1 10 10.00
22. Jakub Dłużyński MINI POLONIA 1912 LESZNO 1 10 10.00
23. Maksymilian Gabrysiak-Dzielicki BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. 1 8 8.00
24. Dawid Lis UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. 1 8 8.00
25. Filip Kamiński MKK PYRA SP11/SP65 POZNAŃ 1 8 8.00
26. Marcel Mądrzak BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. 1 8 8.00
27. Fryderyk Rzepczyk MKS MOS KONIN 1 8 8.00
28. Wojciech Pinkowski BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. 1 8 8.00
29. Kryspin Bartkowiak UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. 1 7 7.00
30. Jakub Jan Jordan G.EN. TARNOVIA BASKET TARNOWO PODGÓRNE 1 7 7.00
31. Antoni Sawicki MINI POLONIA 1912 LESZNO 1 6 6.00
32. Borys Świtaj MKK PYRA SP11/SP65 POZNAŃ 1 6 6.00
33. Mikołaj Kruk MINI POLONIA 1912 LESZNO 1 6 6.00
34. Kacper Grabowski MKS MOS KONIN 2 6 3.00
35. Bartosz Rozmarynowski UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. 1 6 6.00
36. Michał Wasiak BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. 1 6 6.00
37. Michał Wierzchowiecki G.EN. TARNOVIA BASKET TARNOWO PODGÓRNE 1 5 5.00
38. Franciszek Orzełek MINI POLONIA 1912 LESZNO 1 5 5.00
39. Mikołaj Małecki BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. 1 4 4.00
40. Stanisław Wojtowicz BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. 1 4 4.00
41. Michał Barański BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. 1 4 4.00
42. Miłosz Nikiel MKS MOS KONIN 2 4 2.00
43. Jakub Majchrzak MKS MOS KONIN 2 4 2.00
44. Jakub Panowicz BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. 1 4 4.00
45. Aleksander Marcinkowski BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. 1 4 4.00
46. Nikodem Kołakowski MKK PYRA SP7/SP79 POZNAŃ 1 3 3.00
47. Filip Lorenc MKK PYRA SP7/SP79 POZNAŃ 1 2 2.00
48. Bartosz Zakrzewski G.EN. TARNOVIA BASKET TARNOWO PODGÓRNE 1 2 2.00
49. Tymoteusz Graff UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. 1 2 2.00
50. Jan Targowski MKK PYRA SP7/SP79 POZNAŃ 1 2 2.00
51. Norbert Luboński BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. 1 2 2.00
52. Borys Olifirko MKK PYRA SP11/SP65 POZNAŃ 1 2 2.00
53. Filip Zarzeczny BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. 1 2 2.00
54. Mateusz Berłowski MKK PYRA SP7/SP79 POZNAŃ 1 2 2.00
55. Grzegorz Jabłoński BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. 1 2 2.00
56. Jędrzej Starkowski MKK PYRA SP7/SP79 POZNAŃ 1 2 2.00
57. Aleksander Jakubowski MKS MOS KONIN 1 2 2.00
58. Adam Wierzchowiecki G.EN. TARNOVIA BASKET TARNOWO PODGÓRNE 1 1 1.00
59. Miłosz Galus G.EN. TARNOVIA BASKET TARNOWO PODGÓRNE 1 1 1.00
60. Filip Fabjański UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. 1 1 1.00
61. Olivier Grzesiak MKK PYRA SP7/SP79 POZNAŃ 1 1 1.00
62. Piotr Dankowski MKK PYRA SP11/SP65 POZNAŃ 1 0 0.00
63. Bartosz Broniarczyk MKS MOS KONIN 2 0 0.00
64. Bartosz Kwintkiewicz MINI POLONIA 1912 LESZNO 1 0 0.00
65. Jan Ignaszak MKK PYRA SP11/SP65 POZNAŃ 1 0 0.00
66. Bartłomiej Szudrowicz MKK PYRA SP7/SP79 POZNAŃ 1 0 0.00
67. Jakub Kołodziejski MKS MOS KONIN 2 0 0.00
68. Szymon Kowalczyk MINI POLONIA 1912 LESZNO 1 0 0.00
69. Szymon Baksalary MINI POLONIA 1912 LESZNO 1 0 0.00
70. Maciej Ludwiczak KK Rycerze Rydzyna 1 0 0.00
71. Szymon Fornal MKK PYRA SP7/SP79 POZNAŃ 1 0 0.00
72. Filip Wiktorowski MKK PYRA SP11/SP65 POZNAŃ 1 0 0.00
73. Tymoteusz Wejman MKK PYRA SP11/SP65 POZNAŃ 1 0 0.00
74. Julian Łysiak MKS MOS KONIN 1 0 0.00
75. Rafał Krysztoforski G.EN. TARNOVIA BASKET TARNOWO PODGÓRNE 1 0 0.00
76. Jan Gawełek UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. 1 0 0.00
77. Nikodem Urban MINI POLONIA 1912 LESZNO 1 0 0.00
78. Bartosz Wojciechowski MKK PYRA SP11/SP65 POZNAŃ 1 0 0.00
79. Michał Stanisławski MKK PYRA SP7/SP79 POZNAŃ 1 0 0.00
80. Marcin Soroka MKK PYRA SP7/SP79 POZNAŃ 1 0 0.00
81. Tomasz Gluma KK Rycerze Rydzyna 1 0 0.00
82. Tomasz Lis MKK PYRA SP11/SP65 POZNAŃ 1 0 0.00
83. Mateusz Bartkowiak KK Rycerze Rydzyna 1 0 0.00
84. Maksym Michalski MKS MOS KONIN 2 0 0.00
85. Szymon Hermann UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. 1 0 0.00
86. Marcel Kosiak MKK PYRA SP7/SP79 POZNAŃ 1 0 0.00
87. Karol Janiak MKK PYRA SP11/SP65 POZNAŃ 1 0 0.00
88. Mateusz Kucharski MKS MOS KONIN 1 0 0.00
89. Kacper Kuźniak MINI POLONIA 1912 LESZNO 1 0 0.00
90. Dawid Lorenz KK Rycerze Rydzyna 1 0 0.00
91. Mateusz Molik MKK PYRA SP11/SP65 POZNAŃ 1 0 0.00