Wielkopolski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Mariusz Piotrkowski AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice 9 278 30.89
2. Przemysław Kuźkow GLKS Nadarzyn 9 229 25.44
3. Emil Podkowiński KK Polonia Bytom 9 199 22.11
4. Michał Wojtyński KK Warszawa 9 191 21.22
5. Karol Dębski Dziki Warszawa 9 188 20.89
6. Kacper Walciszewski Hensfort Przemyśl 9 185 20.56
7. Maksymilian Motel Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa 9 184 20.44
8. Mateusz Pawlik KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska 9 178 19.78
9. Wojciech Dulnik MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 9 171 19.00
10. Paweł Strzępek Hensfort Przemyśl 9 171 19.00
11. Tomasz Madziar AZS Basket Nysa 8 171 21.38
12. Damian Szczepanik KSK Noteć Inowrocław 9 169 18.78
13. Łukasz Bąk KS Start Meble Dobrodzień 9 169 18.78
14. Karol Pytyś Ogniwo Polbit Szczecin 8 168 21.00
15. Bartosz Proczek GLKS Nadarzyn 9 167 18.56
16. Robert Kozaczka Daas Basket Hills Bielsko-Biała 9 165 18.33
17. Wojciech Żurawski KSK Noteć Inowrocław 9 164 18.22
18. Andrii Shapovalov Sokół Ostrów Mazowiecka 8 164 20.50
19. Tomasz Bryzek MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów 9 163 18.11
20. Cezary Gumiński ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 9 162 18.00
21. Michał Cieśla KS Start Meble Dobrodzień 9 162 18.00
22. Łukasz Szczypka AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice 9 162 18.00
23. Adrian Płaczek KS Start Meble Dobrodzień 8 159 19.88
24. Radosław Chorab MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza 7 158 22.57
25. Rafał Zgłobicki TS Wisła Kraków 9 158 17.56
26. Tomasz Deja Zagłębie Sosnowiec 9 157 17.44
27. Przemysław Szymański Politechnika Gdańska 9 156 17.33
28. Patryk Jankowski KK Warszawa 9 156 17.33
29. Jakub Nowak MKS Sokół Międzychód 8 156 19.50
30. Łukasz Niesobski KS Sudety Jelenia Góra 8 148 18.50
31. Paweł Ciążkowski BC Obra Kościan 8 148 18.50
32. Luka Małachow Röben Gimbasket Wrocław 9 148 16.44
33. Paweł Jurczyński Zagłębie Sosnowiec 8 147 18.38
34. Maciej Szewczyk AZS UJK Kielce 9 146 16.22
35. Tomasz Palmowski MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów 8 145 18.13
36. Piotr Osiakowski AZS UJK Kielce 9 142 15.78
37. Michał Szydłowski Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno 9 140 15.56
38. Michał Cichoń Daas Basket Hills Bielsko-Biała 9 140 15.56
39. Kamil Wójciak Zagłębie Sosnowiec 9 139 15.44
40. Mateusz Zwęgliński KS Rosa-Sport Radom 9 139 15.44
41. Rafał Wojciechowski Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko 8 138 17.25
42. Grzegorz Kamiński Arka AMW II Gdynia 6 138 23.00
43. Dawid Weiss KKS Tarnowskie Góry 9 138 15.33
44. Jacek Sulowski MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów 9 136 15.11
45. Mikołaj Smarzy MKS Sokół Międzychód 8 136 17.00
46. Marcin Chudy Decka Pelplin 8 136 17.00
47. Radosław Plebanek AZS UMK PBDI Toruń 9 133 14.78
48. Łukasz Kuczyński KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 7 131 18.71
49. Kacper Dominiak ŁKS AZS UŁ SG Łódź 9 131 14.56
50. Wojciech Leszczyński Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska 8 130 16.25
51. Bartosz Sarzało Decka Pelplin 8 129 16.13
52. Grzegorz Kaczmarek Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie 9 128 14.22
53. Michał Krasuski SMS PZKosz Władysławowo 7 126 18.00
54. Rafał Niesobski KS Sudety Jelenia Góra 8 126 15.75
55. Bartłomiej Bartoszewicz ŁKS AZS UŁ SG Łódź 7 126 18.00
56. Paweł Mol KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska 9 126 14.00
57. Marcin Malczyk Politechnika Gdańska 9 126 14.00
58. Patryk Stankowski SMS PZKosz Władysławowo 9 125 13.89
59. Karol Leszczyński AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice 9 124 13.78
60. Jarosław Fomiczow AZS Częstochowa 8 124 15.50
61. Artur Mikołajko Siarka Tarnobrzeg 8 124 15.50
62. Adam Myśliwiec U!NB AZS UMCS Lublin 9 123 13.67
63. Andrzej Misiewicz Żubry Leo-Sped Białystok 8 123 15.38
64. Alan Urbaniak KS Kosz Pleszew 8 123 15.38
65. Dawid Józefowski AZS Częstochowa 9 122 13.56
66. Bartłomiej Pelczar TBV Start II Lublin 6 122 20.33
67. Mariusz Małachowski Chroma Żary 7 121 17.29
68. Mariusz Matczak Chroma Żary 7 121 17.29
69. Mateusz Marciniak KSK Noteć Inowrocław 9 120 13.33
70. Michał Pietrzak Röben Gimbasket Wrocław 8 120 15.00
71. Nikodem Kowalski AZS Częstochowa 8 120 15.00
72. Patryk Wydra U!NB AZS UMCS Lublin 9 119 13.22
73. Krzysztof Chmielarz Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska 8 118 14.75
74. Patryk Garwol AZS Basket Nysa 8 117 14.63
75. Aleksander Maślanka AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice 9 117 13.00
76. Dawid Komandzik KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska 9 117 13.00
77. Mateusz Gazarkiewicz Siarka Tarnobrzeg 8 115 14.38
78. Michał Batorski MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza 9 115 12.78
79. Adam Bednarczyk Intermarche II Zielona Góra 8 115 14.38
80. Tomasz Wróbel KK Polonia Bytom 9 114 12.67
81. Miłosz Sroczyński Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne 8 113 14.13
82. Jakub Czyż Zagłębie Sosnowiec 9 112 12.44
83. Kacper Bejnar ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 9 112 12.44
84. Michał Baran Siarka Tarnobrzeg 8 112 14.00
85. Piotr Barszcz Sokół Ostrów Mazowiecka 9 111 12.33
86. Mateusz Migała KK Polonia Bytom 9 111 12.33
87. Grzegorz Zadęcki KKS Tarnowskie Góry 7 111 15.86
88. Maciej Muskała RKKS Rawia Rawag Rawicz 8 110 13.75
89. Norman Zuber BC Obra Kościan 8 109 13.63
90. Szymon Maciołek RKKS Rawia Rawag Rawicz 8 109 13.63
91. Jakub Chadaj GLKS Nadarzyn 9 108 12.00
92. Tomasz Jaremkiewicz KK Warszawa 9 108 12.00
93. Jan Malesa Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław 8 108 13.50
94. Patryk Jasiński MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 9 107 11.89
95. Grzegorz Szybowicz Daas Basket Hills Bielsko-Biała 8 106 13.25
96. Krzysztof Krajniewski Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko 8 106 13.25
97. Michał Nikiel KKS Tarnowskie Góry 9 105 11.67
98. Michał Kozak KS Sudety Jelenia Góra 8 105 13.13
99. Daniel Korólczyk Domino Inowrocław 8 104 13.00
100. Adam Skiba Politechnika Gdańska 9 104 11.56
101. Krzysztof Wąsowicz KK Polonia Bytom 9 104 11.56
102. Kacper Traczyk Intermarche II Zielona Góra 7 104 14.86
103. Łukasz Wojciechowski Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska 8 104 13.00
104. Patryk Stankowski BC Obra Kościan 8 103 12.88
105. Aleksander Filipiak KSK Noteć Inowrocław 9 103 11.44
106. Mikołaj Spała KS Kosz Pleszew 8 103 12.88
107. Krystian Tyszka KS Rosa-Sport Radom 9 102 11.33
108. Marcin Majer Domino Inowrocław 8 102 12.75
109. Maciej Cukierda MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 9 102 11.33
110. Maciej Marcinkowski Arka AMW II Gdynia 9 102 11.33
111. Mateusz Itrich Decka Pelplin 8 101 12.63
112. Wojciech Gorgoń TS Wisła Kraków 9 100 11.11
113. Krzysztof Kozłowski Domino Inowrocław 8 100 12.50
114. Juliusz Barański Domino Inowrocław 8 98 12.25
115. Krystian Maćkiewicz AZS UMK PBDI Toruń 9 98 10.89
116. Jakub Lewandowski Żubry Leo-Sped Białystok 8 98 12.25
117. Patryk Piszczatowski Politechnika Gdańska 9 98 10.89
118. Jarosław Bartkowiak Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko 8 98 12.25
119. Kacper Gordon Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław 8 98 12.25
120. Aaron Weres KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 7 98 14.00
121. Michał Weiss Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko 7 98 14.00
122. Piotr Łucka AZS Częstochowa 9 98 10.89
123. Przemysław Słoniewski Sokół Ostrów Mazowiecka 9 97 10.78
124. Marcel Korolczuk Arka AMW II Gdynia 9 97 10.78
125. Jan Rerak TS Wisła Kraków 9 96 10.67
126. Mateusz Turcza PGE Turów Zgorzelec 7 95 13.57
127. Dawid Grochowski MCKiS Jaworzno 8 94 11.75
128. Maciej Kościuk Röben Gimbasket Wrocław 7 94 13.43
129. Karol Nowacki Ogniwo Polbit Szczecin 8 94 11.75
130. Piotr Janowski Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne 8 94 11.75
131. Damian Tabor ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 9 94 10.44
132. Michał Wielechowski Żubry Leo-Sped Białystok 8 93 11.63
133. Piotr Karpacz Politechnika Gdańska 9 93 10.33
134. Damian Tokarski Dziki Warszawa 6 93 15.50
135. Kamil Maciejewski Domino Inowrocław 8 93 11.63
136. Norbert Ziółko KS Rosa-Sport Radom 9 92 10.22
137. Mateusz Wiśniewski U!NB AZS UMCS Lublin 8 92 11.50
138. Jakub Pawlak KK Polonia Bytom 9 92 10.22
139. Maciej Piszczek KS Start Meble Dobrodzień 9 91 10.11
140. Daniel Kotwasiński Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno 8 91 11.38
141. Jakub Żaczek TS Wisła Kraków 7 90 12.86
142. Mateusz Zozuń Trefl II Sopot 8 90 11.25
143. Michał Kwiatkowski Zagłębie Sosnowiec 8 89 11.13
144. Adam Wilkin KKS Tarnowskie Góry 9 89 9.89
145. Piotr Pandura Siarka Tarnobrzeg 8 89 11.13
146. Marek Sobkowiak Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno 9 89 9.89
147. Jan Sobiech U!NB AZS UMCS Lublin 9 87 9.67
148. Mateusz Bierwagen KSK Noteć Inowrocław 8 87 10.88
149. Michał Chrabota TS Wisła Kraków 8 87 10.88
150. Łukasz Majchrowski MCKiS Jaworzno 9 87 9.67
151. Kamil Czosnowski Żubry Leo-Sped Białystok 8 87 10.88
152. Kamil Hanke Politechnika Gdańska 9 86 9.56
153. Szymon Jaworski U!NB AZS UMCS Lublin 9 86 9.56
154. Grzegorz Małecki KS Kosz Pleszew 7 85 12.14
155. Jarosław Giżyński Biofarm Basket II Suchy Las 7 85 12.14
156. Marcin Zarzeczny Ogniwo Polbit Szczecin 6 85 14.17
157. Szymon Podgórski KKS Tarnowskie Góry 9 85 9.44
158. Kacper Mąkowski Intermarche II Zielona Góra 5 84 16.80
159. Paweł Mowlik Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne 8 84 10.50
160. Grzegorz Malewski MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 8 84 10.50
161. Dawid Boryka MCKiS Jaworzno 9 84 9.33
162. Andrzej Krajewski Biofarm Basket II Suchy Las 7 84 12.00
163. Arkadiusz Zabielski Żubry Leo-Sped Białystok 8 82 10.25
164. Piotr Knowa Ogniwo Polbit Szczecin 9 81 9.00
165. Wojciech Suprun Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie 9 81 9.00
166. Benjamin Didier-Urbaniak Trefl II Sopot 6 81 13.50
167. Leszek Kaczmarski ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 9 81 9.00
168. Hubert Stopierzyński KK Warszawa 7 80 11.43
169. Filip Tonkiel ŁKS AZS UŁ SG Łódź 8 80 10.00
170. Mateusz Bębeniec KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 7 80 11.43
171. Bartłomiej Rodak RKKS Rawia Rawag Rawicz 8 79 9.88
172. Patryk Wilk Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska 7 79 11.29
173. Mateusz Łabuda ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 9 79 8.78
174. Michał Rybakowski BC Obra Kościan 8 79 9.88
175. Michał Lipiński Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie 9 78 8.67
176. Konrad Goździkowski GLKS Nadarzyn 9 78 8.67
177. Arkadiusz Świt ŁKS AZS UŁ SG Łódź 9 78 8.67
178. Szymon Tomczak Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław 7 78 11.14
179. Dariusz Dobrzycki Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno 6 78 13.00
180. Mateusz Druszcz AZS UJK Kielce 9 78 8.67
181. Maciej Adamkiewicz Ogniwo Polbit Szczecin 6 77 12.83
182. Łukasz Kupczyński MKS Sokół Międzychód 7 77 11.00
183. Sebastian Stępień MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza 9 77 8.56
184. Łukasz Lewiński Politechnika Gdańska 9 77 8.56
185. Sławomir Sikora Decka Pelplin 6 77 12.83
186. Filip Andrzejewski Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno 8 76 9.50
187. Rafał Serwański Hensfort Przemyśl 9 76 8.44
188. Bartłomiej Gubernat Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne 8 76 9.50
189. Emil Rau Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno 8 76 9.50
190. Marcel Kliniewski Chroma Żary 7 76 10.86
191. Radosław Skubiński SMS PZKosz Władysławowo 8 76 9.50
192. Rafał Malitka Röben Gimbasket Wrocław 8 75 9.38
193. Wiktor Rajewicz Trefl II Sopot 8 75 9.38
194. Michał Krawiec AZS Basket Nysa 7 75 10.71
195. Łukasz Malinowski Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie 7 75 10.71
196. Bartłomiej Wróblewski Żubry Leo-Sped Białystok 8 75 9.38
197. Tomasz Nogalski AZS Częstochowa 8 74 9.25
198. Tomasz Gałan Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa 9 73 8.11
199. Marcin Bandyga ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 8 73 9.13
200. Sebastian Bożenko Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław 7 72 10.29
201. Paweł Minciel KS Sudety Jelenia Góra 7 72 10.29
202. Cezary Karpik Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa 9 72 8.00
203. Igor Jagiełło AZS UJK Kielce 9 72 8.00
204. Mateusz Kasiński AZS Basket Nysa 8 71 8.88
205. Sylwester Kus KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 7 71 10.14
206. Sebastian Rompa Trefl II Sopot 8 71 8.88
207. Łukasz Kasperzec MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów 8 71 8.88
208. Zbigniew Malinowski AZS UMK PBDI Toruń 7 71 10.14
209. Marcin Kowalski Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko 8 71 8.88
210. Marcel Kapuściński AZS UJK Kielce 9 70 7.78
211. Adam Nowakowski AZS UJK Kielce 9 70 7.78
212. Kiryl Dziatchuk KK Warszawa 9 70 7.78
213. Mateusz Stańczuk Arka AMW II Gdynia 9 70 7.78
214. Radosław Lemański MCKiS Jaworzno 8 70 8.75
215. Łukasz Pacocha Dziki Warszawa 6 69 11.50
216. Mateusz Krawiec Domino Inowrocław 8 69 8.63
217. Paweł Jaros PGE Turów Zgorzelec 6 69 11.50
218. Mateusz Piska MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów 9 69 7.67
219. Marcin Marchoff Dziki Warszawa 8 69 8.63
220. Maciej Balcerzak KKS Tarnowskie Góry 9 67 7.44
221. Konrad Nowik KS Rosa-Sport Radom 9 67 7.44
222. Dawid Sega KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska 9 67 7.44
223. Bogdan Izrailewski KK Warszawa 8 67 8.38
224. Bartosz Kosior Hensfort Przemyśl 9 67 7.44
225. Krystian Koźluk KK Warszawa 9 67 7.44
226. Patryk Leszkiewicz GLKS Nadarzyn 9 66 7.33
227. Jakub Sadowski Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa 7 66 9.43
228. Łukasz Ryfa Sokół Ostrów Mazowiecka 9 66 7.33
229. Mateusz Szlachetka Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska 6 66 11.00
230. Maciej Goryl Daas Basket Hills Bielsko-Biała 9 66 7.33
231. Rafał Sebrala KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska 7 65 9.29
232. Michał Czekaj KS Start Meble Dobrodzień 9 65 7.22
233. Jakub Kucharski Hensfort Przemyśl 9 65 7.22
234. Dawid Kołkowski Chroma Żary 7 65 9.29
235. Artur Busz AZS UJK Kielce 7 64 9.14
236. Kacper Rojek KS Rosa-Sport Radom 7 64 9.14
237. Mikołaj Krakowiak KS Rosa-Sport Radom 9 63 7.00
238. Maciej Kochaniak ŁKS AZS UŁ SG Łódź 9 63 7.00
239. Michał Kamberski Röben Gimbasket Wrocław 8 63 7.88
240. Mateusz Trębowicz Politechnika Gdańska 8 63 7.88
241. Sławomir Dźwilewski Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie 9 63 7.00
242. Maciej Parszewski Żubry Leo-Sped Białystok 8 63 7.88
243. Wojciech Tomaszewski Biofarm Basket II Suchy Las 6 62 10.33
244. Jarosław Kalinowski MKS Sokół Międzychód 8 62 7.75
245. Patryk Atanowicz Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa 9 62 6.89
246. Marcin Jurkiewicz Sokół Ostrów Mazowiecka 8 62 7.75
247. Maciej Warmiak MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 9 61 6.78
248. Maciej Wąsowicz KK Polonia Bytom 9 61 6.78
249. Bartosz Muda U!NB AZS UMCS Lublin 9 61 6.78
250. Jakub Zawadzki MCKiS Jaworzno 8 60 7.50
251. Jarosław Pawłowski Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska 7 60 8.57
252. Patryk Wal ŁKS AZS UŁ SG Łódź 9 60 6.67
253. Michał Warchowski Domino Inowrocław 8 60 7.50
254. Mateusz Rutkowski MKS Sokół Międzychód 8 60 7.50
255. Łukasz Pawlak AZS UJK Kielce 9 59 6.56
256. Wojciech Kosiuk TBV Start II Lublin 8 59 7.38
257. Maciej Koćma AZS Częstochowa 9 59 6.56
258. Jakub Simon MKS Sokół Międzychód 7 58 8.29
259. Kacper Wieczorek Daas Basket Hills Bielsko-Biała 9 58 6.44
260. Mateusz Kaczmarek BC Obra Kościan 8 58 7.25
261. Krzysztof Wrotnowski PGE Turów Zgorzelec 4 57 14.25
262. Salim Hamdaoui Ogniwo Polbit Szczecin 8 57 7.13
263. Filip Stryjewski Arka AMW II Gdynia 5 57 11.40
264. Aleksander Wiśniewski Biofarm Basket II Suchy Las 7 57 8.14
265. Paweł Łapiński MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 8 56 7.00
266. Przemysław Łaszewski AZS Częstochowa 9 56 6.22
267. Karol Nowakowski KS Rosa-Sport Radom 9 56 6.22
268. Mateusz Kaszowski Arka AMW II Gdynia 6 56 9.33
269. Szymon Prusak Hensfort Przemyśl 9 56 6.22
270. Jakub Sienkiewicz Sokół Ostrów Mazowiecka 9 56 6.22
271. Jakub Wojciechowski TS Wisła Kraków 9 56 6.22
272. Szymon Daszke U!NB AZS UMCS Lublin 9 54 6.00
273. Rafał Urbaniak Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne 8 54 6.75
274. Przemysław Galewski KS Kosz Pleszew 5 54 10.80
275. Łukasz Ptak KS Kosz Pleszew 8 54 6.75
276. Dawid Cepuchowicz MCKiS Jaworzno 9 54 6.00
277. Krzysztof Wilk AZS Basket Nysa 8 53 6.63
278. Jacek Gwardecki ŁKS AZS UŁ SG Łódź 9 53 5.89
279. Hubert Makuch AZS Częstochowa 9 53 5.89
280. Tomasz Giniewski Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie 9 53 5.89
281. Patryk Marek KS Kosz Pleszew 8 52 6.50
282. Stanisław Kiszka BC Obra Kościan 7 52 7.43
283. Michał Szwedo AZS UJK Kielce 8 52 6.50
284. Bartłomiej Dróżdż ŁKS AZS UŁ SG Łódź 9 52 5.78
285. Mateusz Podejko SMS PZKosz Władysławowo 5 52 10.40
286. Jakub Nowak AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice 9 51 5.67
287. Aleksander Raczek Zagłębie Sosnowiec 9 51 5.67
288. Bartosz Jyż KS Sudety Jelenia Góra 8 51 6.38
289. Mateusz Czempiel Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław 6 51 8.50
290. Wojciech Wątroba KS Rosa-Sport Radom 7 51 7.29
291. Przemysław Jaworski Sokół Ostrów Mazowiecka 9 51 5.67
292. Rafał Stefanik KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 7 51 7.29
293. Jakub Natkaniec TS Wisła Kraków 9 51 5.67
294. Tomasz Pisarczyk KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 7 50 7.14
295. Damian Ciesielski Decka Pelplin 5 50 10.00
296. Maksymilian Zagórski Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław 7 49 7.00
297. Grzegorz Jankowski Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne 8 49 6.13
298. Adrian Warszawski Żubry Leo-Sped Białystok 8 49 6.13
299. Adam Bączyński KK Polonia Bytom 9 49 5.44
300. Jarosław Wilusz KS Sudety Jelenia Góra 8 49 6.13
301. Damian Ostrowski Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie 8 48 6.00
302. Michał Ostrowski Ogniwo Polbit Szczecin 6 48 8.00
303. Maciej Bębeniec KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 7 48 6.86
304. Aleksander Adamczak Biofarm Basket II Suchy Las 7 48 6.86
305. Mateusz Bortliczek Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie 9 48 5.33
306. Piotr Aderek Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa 8 47 5.88
307. Slavomyr Marchenko Dziki Warszawa 8 47 5.88
308. Krzysztof Kurdubski KK Polonia Bytom 8 47 5.88
309. Dawid Rasztabiga MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza 9 47 5.22
310. Krzysztof Szemieta Dziki Warszawa 8 47 5.88
311. Oleksander Harbarchuk Chroma Żary 7 47 6.71
312. Sebastian Dusiło MCKiS Jaworzno 6 46 7.67
313. Patryk Milewski KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 7 46 6.57
314. Dariusz Wietrzyński Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno 9 45 5.00
315. Sławomir Murowicki AZS UMK PBDI Toruń 8 45 5.63
316. Michał Sasik Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław 7 45 6.43
317. Kacper Burczyk Arka AMW II Gdynia 9 45 5.00
318. Mateusz Pawełek Siarka Tarnobrzeg 8 45 5.63
319. Aleksander Szczerbatiuk Żubry Leo-Sped Białystok 8 45 5.63
320. Michał Busz Intermarche II Zielona Góra 8 45 5.63
321. Piotr Karnia Daas Basket Hills Bielsko-Biała 9 45 5.00
322. Sebastian Grzesiński KSK Noteć Inowrocław 8 45 5.63
323. Mateusz Rusiński Chroma Żary 7 44 6.29
324. Karol Wiśniewski RKKS Rawia Rawag Rawicz 8 44 5.50
325. Kacper Kurkowiak RKKS Rawia Rawag Rawicz 8 44 5.50
326. Stefan Marchlewski Politechnika Gdańska 9 44 4.89
327. Bartosz Zając RKKS Rawia Rawag Rawicz 6 44 7.33
328. Piotr Dąbrowski Decka Pelplin 8 43 5.38
329. Patryk Buszta Siarka Tarnobrzeg 8 43 5.38
330. Oskar Życzkowski Trefl II Sopot 7 42 6.00
331. Daniel Dawdo Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska 6 42 7.00
332. Marcin Chodkiewicz MKS Sokół Międzychód 7 42 6.00
333. Paweł Kopycki SMS PZKosz Władysławowo 6 42 7.00
334. Bartosz Zubik Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko 8 42 5.25
335. Rafał Holnicki-Szulc Dziki Warszawa 9 41 4.56
336. Michał Skowron MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów 9 41 4.56
337. Adrian Barszczyk KSK Noteć Inowrocław 7 41 5.86
338. Grzegorz Taberski Intermarche II Zielona Góra 8 41 5.13
339. Marcin Kuczmera ŁKS AZS UŁ SG Łódź 9 40 4.44
340. Albert Siłkowski Trefl II Sopot 7 40 5.71
341. Dawid Kondratowicz Chroma Żary 7 40 5.71
342. Jan Piliszczuk TBV Start II Lublin 5 40 8.00
343. Wiktor Majka AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice 9 40 4.44
344. Mateusz Zimny KS Kosz Pleszew 8 40 5.00
345. Kamil Karliński Siarka Tarnobrzeg 8 40 5.00
346. Igor Kozłowski Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław 6 40 6.67
347. Mateusz Adamus Daas Basket Hills Bielsko-Biała 8 39 4.88
348. Marcin Siwak TS Wisła Kraków 9 39 4.33
349. Dariusz Kalinowski Chroma Żary 7 39 5.57
350. Wojciech Rajkowski MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 9 39 4.33
351. Przemysław Paduch MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza 6 39 6.50
352. Jakub Complak Hensfort Przemyśl 5 39 7.80
353. Mirosław Uniłowski TBV Start II Lublin 6 38 6.33
354. Łukasz Bartnicki Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie 8 38 4.75
355. Błażej Kulikowski Trefl II Sopot 7 38 5.43
356. Adam Adamski MKS Sokół Międzychód 7 38 5.43
357. Rafał Chwastyk Röben Gimbasket Wrocław 9 38 4.22
358. Mateusz Niewiński Sokół Ostrów Mazowiecka 8 38 4.75
359. Wiktor Słaby Hensfort Przemyśl 8 38 4.75
360. Miłosz Olejniczak RKKS Rawia Rawag Rawicz 8 38 4.75
361. Jacek Wróblewski MCKiS Jaworzno 9 38 4.22
362. Jakub Ściegienny AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice 9 38 4.22
363. Paweł Lewandowski KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 7 38 5.43
364. Paweł Gałczyński Röben Gimbasket Wrocław 9 37 4.11
365. Artur Szymański Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko 8 37 4.63
366. Rafał Banasiak Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa 6 36 6.00
367. Mikołaj Serbakowski KS Kosz Pleszew 7 36 5.14
368. Wojciech Majchrzak BC Obra Kościan 6 36 6.00
369. Paweł Karmasz PGE Turów Zgorzelec 6 36 6.00
370. Mikołaj Barszcz Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie 9 36 4.00
371. Olaf Bloda AZS UJK Kielce 8 35 4.38
372. Marcin Monach KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 7 35 5.00
373. Karol Szewczyk TBV Start II Lublin 7 35 5.00
374. Adam Cichoń Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska 6 35 5.83
375. Patryk Kozłowski KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska 8 34 4.25
376. Michał Zygadło AZS Basket Nysa 6 34 5.67
377. Michał Bombrych Żubry Leo-Sped Białystok 8 34 4.25
378. Marcin Woroniecki Biofarm Basket II Suchy Las 4 34 8.50
379. Miłosz Korolczuk Arka AMW II Gdynia 6 34 5.67
380. Krystian Reszka Decka Pelplin 8 33 4.13
381. Kacper Samuła RKKS Rawia Rawag Rawicz 8 33 4.13
382. Marcin Uliczka BC Obra Kościan 8 33 4.13
383. Mariusz Kwasek KS Start Meble Dobrodzień 9 33 3.67
384. Szymon Szymański KS Rosa-Sport Radom 6 33 5.50
385. Mateusz Kurach Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne 7 32 4.57
386. Adam Chodkiewicz MKS Sokół Międzychód 5 32 6.40
387. Łukasz Zubel PGE Turów Zgorzelec 7 32 4.57
388. Patryk Jeleń KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska 5 32 6.40
389. Łukasz Kłuś AZS Basket Nysa 7 32 4.57
390. Jakub Sowa AZS UMK PBDI Toruń 9 32 3.56
391. Jakub Kamberski Röben Gimbasket Wrocław 9 32 3.56
392. Michał Kaliński MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów 9 32 3.56
393. Damian Pogoda Intermarche II Zielona Góra 6 31 5.17
394. Krzysztof Łoś TBV Start II Lublin 7 31 4.43
395. Wiktor Rycerz Siarka Tarnobrzeg 7 30 4.29
396. Dominik Sala MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza 9 30 3.33
397. Jakub Ciemiński SMS PZKosz Władysławowo 7 30 4.29
398. Marcin Majcherek Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław 7 29 4.14
399. Michał Brzozowski MCKiS Jaworzno 8 29 3.63
400. Ignacy Grochowski AZS UMK PBDI Toruń 6 29 4.83
401. Wojciech Nowak Dziki Warszawa 8 29 3.63
402. Daniel Ziółkowski Trefl II Sopot 6 29 4.83
403. Rafał Kikowski KS Kosz Pleszew 6 29 4.83
404. Damian Chojnacki AZS UMK PBDI Toruń 8 29 3.63
405. Jan Mozdyniewicz TS Wisła Kraków 7 28 4.00
406. Michał Roszkowski MCKiS Jaworzno 9 28 3.11
407. Bartosz Grudziński KK Warszawa 9 28 3.11
408. Jakub Lambarski AZS UMK PBDI Toruń 9 28 3.11
409. Szymon Rosik ŁKS AZS UŁ SG Łódź 9 28 3.11
410. Marcel Kłosowski MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza 9 27 3.00
411. Marcin Stasiak Arka AMW II Gdynia 8 27 3.38
412. Damian Orębski Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska 7 27 3.86
413. Wojciech Matysek TBV Start II Lublin 7 27 3.86
414. Bartosz Wilczyński AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice 9 27 3.00
415. Damian Romanowski Arka AMW II Gdynia 8 27 3.38
416. Danyil Mishchenko Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko 7 26 3.71
417. Piotr Lis Trefl II Sopot 5 26 5.20
418. Piotr Górnik KS Start Meble Dobrodzień 7 26 3.71
419. Kacper Lambarski AZS UMK PBDI Toruń 9 26 2.89
420. Patryk Andres MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 9 26 2.89
421. Wojciech Pawełczyk Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne 6 26 4.33
422. Patryk Ciepielewski PGE Turów Zgorzelec 6 26 4.33
423. Rafał Desczyk KS Start Meble Dobrodzień 8 25 3.13
424. Patryk Łysiak Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa 9 25 2.78
425. Dominik Groth Trefl II Sopot 6 25 4.17
426. Damian Zapert KK Warszawa 5 25 5.00
427. Stanisław Heliński AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice 7 25 3.57
428. Paweł Radzicki MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza 7 24 3.43
429. Marcin Rzosiński KSK Noteć Inowrocław 9 24 2.67
430. Michał Sakowski Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa 8 24 3.00
431. Adrian Sobkowiak SMS PZKosz Władysławowo 6 24 4.00
432. Miłosz Błażejczyk Dziki Warszawa 8 23 2.88
433. Arkadiusz Biel MCKiS Jaworzno 8 23 2.88
434. Krystian Utkowski PGE Turów Zgorzelec 5 23 4.60
435. Marcin Eichert Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne 6 23 3.83
436. Kuba Przelazły SMS PZKosz Władysławowo 8 23 2.88
437. Dominik Niemczura MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów 8 23 2.88
438. Igor Kordel Intermarche II Zielona Góra 5 23 4.60
439. Alberto Garita Daas Basket Hills Bielsko-Biała 7 23 3.29
440. Konrad Szymański SMS PZKosz Władysławowo 7 23 3.29
441. Jacek Buczek ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 9 23 2.56
442. Mateusz Prażmo U!NB AZS UMCS Lublin 8 23 2.88
443. Jakub Mendak Sokół Ostrów Mazowiecka 7 22 3.14
444. Wojciech Brzoza PGE Turów Zgorzelec 6 22 3.67
445. Paweł Garus Daas Basket Hills Bielsko-Biała 8 22 2.75
446. Kamil Waniewski U!NB AZS UMCS Lublin 6 22 3.67
447. Wiktor Czyżewski Decka Pelplin 7 21 3.00
448. Rafał Pietrzak MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 5 21 4.20
449. Paweł Zaczkiewicz MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów 8 21 2.63
450. Piotr Suda Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska 7 21 3.00
451. Fryderyk Dalkowski GLKS Nadarzyn 8 21 2.63
452. Dominik Krakowiak TS Wisła Kraków 9 21 2.33
453. Marcin Kowalczyk Arka AMW II Gdynia 7 20 2.86
454. Maciej Kozłowski Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne 8 20 2.50
455. Kamil Kobyłt PGE Turów Zgorzelec 7 20 2.86
456. Bartłomiej Pawlak BC Obra Kościan 8 20 2.50
457. Sebastian Beluch Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie 6 20 3.33
458. Michał Główka KS Kosz Pleszew 4 20 5.00
459. Jakub Szubart ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 9 20 2.22
460. Kamil Białachowski SMS PZKosz Władysławowo 7 20 2.86
461. Wojciech Dzierżak Trefl II Sopot 5 19 3.80
462. Filip Kobek KKS Tarnowskie Góry 8 19 2.38
463. Dawid Kołakowski AZS Basket Nysa 4 19 4.75
464. Mariusz Rybka KS Start Meble Dobrodzień 7 19 2.71
465. Michał Kanecki KS Sudety Jelenia Góra 8 19 2.38
466. Dominik Nanuś MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza 7 19 2.71
467. Dawid Golus KS Rosa-Sport Radom 6 19 3.17
468. Jakub Chorążak KKS Tarnowskie Góry 7 18 2.57
469. Maciej Wejman MKS Sokół Międzychód 8 18 2.25
470. Karol Kindlik ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 5 18 3.60
471. Piotr Leśniczak Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno 9 18 2.00
472. Kajetan Grześkiewicz KS Sudety Jelenia Góra 6 18 3.00
473. Stanisław Mitrut TBV Start II Lublin 8 17 2.13
474. Tomasz Kretkowski KSK Noteć Inowrocław 7 17 2.43
475. Adam Staśkowiak RKKS Rawia Rawag Rawicz 5 17 3.40
476. Mateusz Bilski Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne 5 17 3.40
477. Artur Sapiński KKS Tarnowskie Góry 8 17 2.13
478. Bartosz Ziółek Biofarm Basket II Suchy Las 5 16 3.20
479. Mateusz Respondek KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska 5 16 3.20
480. Mateusz Nowakowski GLKS Nadarzyn 6 16 2.67
481. Marcin Wieczorkowski MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 5 16 3.20
482. Robert Szatkowski Ogniwo Polbit Szczecin 8 15 1.88
483. Maksym Rogalewski Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko 8 15 1.88
484. Jakub Lewandowski PGE Turów Zgorzelec 7 15 2.14
485. Piotr Renkiel Politechnika Gdańska 6 15 2.50
486. Rafał Baczyński KK Warszawa 7 15 2.14
487. Filip Kałuża SMS PZKosz Władysławowo 7 15 2.14
488. Michał Lis Trefl II Sopot 4 14 3.50
489. Stanisław Szlufik AZS Częstochowa 7 14 2.00
490. Mateusz Kulis Politechnika Gdańska 5 13 2.60
491. Szymon Walski KS Rosa-Sport Radom 6 13 2.17
492. Dominik Nabożny TBV Start II Lublin 7 13 1.86
493. Oskar Skorupski Ogniwo Polbit Szczecin 7 13 1.86
494. Cyprian Błaszczyk KKS Tarnowskie Góry 7 13 1.86
495. Kuba Kociołek Arka AMW II Gdynia 8 13 1.63
496. Mikołaj Karczewski AZS UMK PBDI Toruń 9 12 1.33
497. Aleks Żmijak Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław 5 12 2.40
498. Maciej Rzechtalski Intermarche II Zielona Góra 4 12 3.00
499. Paweł Muntowski Decka Pelplin 8 12 1.50
500. Rafał Palacz AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice 7 12 1.71
501. Wojciech Duda KSK Noteć Inowrocław 7 12 1.71
502. Jakub Jagodziński AZS UMK PBDI Toruń 7 12 1.71
503. Patryk Andruk Żubry Leo-Sped Białystok 5 12 2.40
504. Filip Munyama Biofarm Basket II Suchy Las 6 11 1.83
505. Mateusz Maziarz MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza 6 11 1.83
506. Mateusz Kazimierczuk Sokół Ostrów Mazowiecka 5 11 2.20
507. Szymon Sobiech Biofarm Basket II Suchy Las 6 11 1.83
508. Radosław Barcz Chroma Żary 4 11 2.75
509. Paweł Barski KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska 6 11 1.83
510. Tomasz Pustelnik MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza 5 11 2.20
511. Eryk Chmielewski Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno 7 11 1.57
512. Igor Burzyński Biofarm Basket II Suchy Las 5 10 2.00
513. Tomasz Włodarczyk Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko 6 10 1.67
514. Mateusz Popiel RKKS Rawia Rawag Rawicz 5 10 2.00
515. Aleksander Jadaś Siarka Tarnobrzeg 5 10 2.00
516. Sebastian Wielgus PGE Turów Zgorzelec 7 10 1.43
517. Łukasz Kiełek GLKS Nadarzyn 7 10 1.43
518. Karol Tyborowski Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno 7 10 1.43
519. Adrian Niemyjski Sokół Ostrów Mazowiecka 6 10 1.67
520. Jakub Brandys Dziki Warszawa 5 10 2.00
521. Mateusz Rogoziński Röben Gimbasket Wrocław 9 9 1.00
522. Paweł Ebertowski Decka Pelplin 7 9 1.29
523. Jakub Stefaniuk U!NB AZS UMCS Lublin 8 9 1.13
524. Rafał Milczyński BC Obra Kościan 8 9 1.13
525. Franciszek Bigaj SMS PZKosz Władysławowo 5 9 1.80
526. Aleksander Styła RKKS Rawia Rawag Rawicz 7 9 1.29
527. Maciej Nalewaj KSK Noteć Inowrocław 7 9 1.29
528. Sebastian Konecki GLKS Nadarzyn 6 9 1.50
529. Maciej Pietras ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 8 9 1.13
530. Aleksander Griszczuk SMS PZKosz Władysławowo 6 9 1.50
531. Hubert Lewandowski ŁKS AZS UŁ SG Łódź 6 8 1.33
532. Mikołaj Kleszcz Biofarm Basket II Suchy Las 5 8 1.60
533. Maciej Fugiński AZS UJK Kielce 5 8 1.60
534. Michał Mochnacz Arka AMW II Gdynia 5 8 1.60
535. Jakub Rzepkowski Politechnika Gdańska 6 7 1.17
536. Daniel Majewski Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa 6 7 1.17
537. Jacek Wojtanowicz ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 6 7 1.17
538. Marcin Szorcz Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno 7 7 1.00
539. Dominik Desczyk KS Start Meble Dobrodzień 7 7 1.00
540. Hubert Pereira Ogniwo Polbit Szczecin 9 7 0.78
541. Marcin Nocek Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno 6 6 1.00
542. Tristan Dekurniewicz KS Sudety Jelenia Góra 6 6 1.00
543. Michał Pawlak Trefl II Sopot 6 6 1.00
544. Tomasz Sikora KS Start Meble Dobrodzień 7 6 0.86
545. Wojciech Kostek AZS Basket Nysa 7 6 0.86
546. Mateusz Kowalski AZS Częstochowa 7 5 0.71
547. Mirosław Chorostecki AZS Basket Nysa 8 5 0.63
548. Dariusz Kurowski MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 6 5 0.83
549. Marcin Herczyk GLKS Nadarzyn 8 5 0.63
550. Adam Lisewski AZS UMK PBDI Toruń 7 5 0.71
551. Patryk Kuca MKS Sokół Międzychód 4 5 1.25
552. Mateusz Kowalski Trefl II Sopot 4 4 1.00
553. Maciej Domagała Intermarche II Zielona Góra 5 4 0.80
554. Kamil Konieczka Domino Inowrocław 4 4 1.00
555. Wiktor Kwiatoń KS Sudety Jelenia Góra 6 4 0.67
556. Jakub Tymiński GLKS Nadarzyn 7 3 0.43
557. Jan Bajda PGE Turów Zgorzelec 6 3 0.50
558. Szymon Krajewski Decka Pelplin 4 3 0.75
559. Jakub Koczan Chroma Żary 4 3 0.75
560. Bartosz Zawadzki MKS Sokół Międzychód 5 3 0.60
561. Andrzej Adamek Hensfort Przemyśl 6 2 0.33
562. Szymon Spychała AZS Częstochowa 6 2 0.33
563. Kamil Jewuła MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów 6 2 0.33
564. Filip Burdacki Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne 5 2 0.40
565. Mateusz Łączyński Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa 5 2 0.40
566. Michał Nowicki Chroma Żary 5 2 0.40
567. Hubert Matuszczak BC Obra Kościan 4 0 0.00
568. Wojciech Gac Röben Gimbasket Wrocław 5 0 0.00
569. Alexander Rumian TS Wisła Kraków 8 0 0.00
570. Rafał Czompelik KKS Tarnowskie Góry 6 0 0.00