Wielkopolski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Oliwia Lisiak Klub Sportowy Basket Ostrovia 8 100 12.50
2. Kornelia Tomaszewska Loms Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski 7 83 11.86
3. Alicja Wierzbińska Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań 5 82 16.40
4. Agata Nowak Klub Sportowy Basket Ostrovia 7 79 11.29
5. Zuzanna Jędrzejczak POMPAX Tęcza Leszno 7 75 10.71
6. Oliwia Kempa RAWIA RAWICZ 5 74 14.80
7. Katarzyna Januchowska Loms Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski 7 66 9.43
8. Julia Nowak Loms Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski 7 66 9.43
9. Maja Michalska Loms Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski 7 65 9.29
10. Klaudia Kołodziejczak Loms Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski 7 62 8.86
11. Paulina Kempińska Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań 6 61 10.17
12. Paulina Siewruk POMPAX Tęcza Leszno 9 57 6.33
13. Michalina Kuczyńska Klub Sportowy Basket Ostrovia 6 56 9.33
14. Zuzanna Szturmińska Loms Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski 7 55 7.86
15. Malwina Maćkowiak POMPAX Tęcza Leszno 9 53 5.89
16. Maria Wróbel Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań 4 50 12.50
17. Lena Dusza Klub Sportowy Basket Ostrovia 7 46 6.57
18. Amelia Chlebek Loms Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski 7 43 6.14
19. Katarzyna Olejniczak Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań 7 43 6.14
20. Gabriela Stefanowicz Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań 5 42 8.40
21. Andriana Dimakopulu Klub Sportowy Basket Ostrovia 7 41 5.86
22. Aleksandra Wasielak Klub Sportowy Basket Ostrovia 8 41 5.13
23. Elżbieta Paprocka POMPAX Tęcza Leszno 8 40 5.00
24. Lidia Kołodzińska Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz 3 38 12.67
25. Natalia Wolna RAWIA RAWICZ 5 38 7.60
26. Maja Chmielecka Klub Sportowy Basket Ostrovia 7 37 5.29
27. Zofia Mikołajczyk RAWIA RAWICZ 3 37 12.33
28. Zuzanna Przybyła POMPAX Tęcza Leszno 8 32 4.00
29. Agata Kalitka RAWIA RAWICZ 4 32 8.00
30. Antonina Korczewska Klub Sportowy Basket Ostrovia 8 32 4.00
31. Maja Tecław Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań 5 29 5.80
32. Maja Szulmińska Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań 5 29 5.80
33. Natalia Wieczorek Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań 6 27 4.50
34. Alicja Kobylińska Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz 4 26 6.50
35. Dominika Waloszek RAWIA RAWICZ 3 24 8.00
36. Zuzanna Wawrzyniak Klub Sportowy Basket Ostrovia 8 23 2.88
37. Amelia Czerwińska Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań 4 23 5.75
38. Milena Nowak Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz 2 21 10.50
39. Monika Stefanowicz Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań 4 21 5.25
40. Maja Frankiewicz Klub Sportowy Basket Ostrovia 8 21 2.63
41. Aleksandra Jurdzińska Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań 6 21 3.50
42. Laura Chmielewska Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz 4 20 5.00
43. Anna Czarnowska Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań 5 19 3.80
44. Anastazja Klimek Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań 4 17 4.25
45. Antonina Klefas RAWIA RAWICZ 3 16 5.33
46. Olga Woźniak Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz 4 15 3.75
47. Nadia Michalak Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz 3 15 5.00
48. Zofia Grzegorzewska POMPAX Tęcza Leszno 6 15 2.50
49. Alicja Rogowy Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz 4 13 3.25
50. Aleksandra Olejniczak Loms Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski 7 13 1.86
51. Amelia Ptak POMPAX Tęcza Leszno 5 13 2.60
52. Magdalena Sokolewicz POMPAX Tęcza Leszno 7 13 1.86
53. Jessica Klimek Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań 4 12 3.00
54. Oliwia Szumna RAWIA RAWICZ 3 12 4.00
55. Julia Trząsalska Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz 4 10 2.50
56. Liwia Nowak RAWIA RAWICZ 5 10 2.00
57. Lena Walęcka Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań 4 10 2.50
58. Oliwia Puslecka POMPAX Tęcza Leszno 5 10 2.00
59. Hanna Kozielczyk Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz 4 9 2.25
60. Natalia Małecka POMPAX Tęcza Leszno 5 8 1.60
61. Aleksandra Kamińska Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz 4 8 2.00
62. Liliana Marat Loms Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski 5 8 1.60
63. Nadia Raburska POMPAX Tęcza Leszno 8 7 0.88
64. Wiktoria Sakowska Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz 3 6 2.00
65. Julia Kułaczkowska RAWIA RAWICZ 4 6 1.50
66. Liliana Mateja Loms Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski 7 6 0.86
67. Pola Własny Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz 4 2 0.50
68. Amelia Cimińska Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz 4 2 0.50
69. Kornelia Snella RAWIA RAWICZ 3 0 0.00
70. Zoja Kolan POMPAX Tęcza Leszno 7 0 0.00
71. Maria Jacniacka Loms Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski 4 0 0.00

Partnerzy

ENEA S.A. WIELKOPOLSKA Poznań

Partnerzy medialni

TVP3 Poznań Radio Poznań Głos Wielkopolski
Obraz