ROZGRYWKI:
Lp. | Zawodnik | Drużyna | Mecze | Pkt | Mecze | c2 | w2 | % | c3 | w3 | % | c | w | % | c1 | w1 | % | A | O | Sum | As | F | Fw | S | P | B | As/S | P/S | Eval | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Adam Urbaniak | G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne | 1 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | ||||||||||
2. | Tomasz Badziński | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 5 | 89 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 89 | 0 | ||||||||||
3. | Hugo Smirnow | G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne | 4 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||
4. | Olaf Dembski | G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne | 3 | 28 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0 | ||||||||||
5. | PAWEŁ JANOWICZ | Enea Basket Poznań | 4 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | ||||||||||
6. | JAN KIKOWSKI | Enea Basket Poznań | 3 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
7. | Maksym Lebediev | Basket Team Suchy Las | 3 | 45 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 0 | ||||||||||
8. | Kazimierz Rybakowski | Basket Team Suchy Las | 2 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||
9. | Borys Materna | Korona Zakrzewo | 4 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
10. | Wojciech Pawlak | G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne | 5 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||
11. | Piotr Szulc | Enea Basket Poznań | 5 | 120 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 120 | 0 | ||||||||||
12. | Aleksander Drządzewski | G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne | 4 | 25 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | ||||||||||
13. | Leon Kulinski | Basket Team Suchy Las | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
14. | Jan Dobjasz | G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne | 5 | 99 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 99 | 0 | ||||||||||
15. | Krzysztof McBroom | Enea Basket Poznań | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||
16. | Mateusz Klaczyński | Enea Basket Poznań | 3 | 26 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | ||||||||||
17. | Hubert Augustyniak | Korona Zakrzewo | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
18. | Jan Dembkowski | Korona Zakrzewo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
19. | Bartosz Kujawski | Korona Zakrzewo | 5 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||
20. | Karol Pietrusiak | Korona Zakrzewo | 4 | 32 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | ||||||||||
21. | Wojciech Sikora | Korona Zakrzewo | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
22. | Adam Szukalski | Korona Zakrzewo | 5 | 36 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 0 | ||||||||||
23. | Jakub Buczkowski | Basket Team Suchy Las | 3 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||
24. | Jakub Danielewicz | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 6 | 41 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 0 | ||||||||||
25. | Marcin Brodziński | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 5 | 36 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 0 | ||||||||||
26. | Szymon Bromber | G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
27. | Tomasz Rachowski | G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne | 5 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
28. | Aleks Strugarek | G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne | 4 | 70 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 0 | ||||||||||
29. | Jakub Dąbrowski | Korona Zakrzewo | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
30. | Augustyn Małecki | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 4 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||
31. | Adam Chabowski | Basket Team Suchy Las | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
32. | Ilya Dounar | G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne | 5 | 30 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 0 | ||||||||||
33. | Cezary Kowalik | ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal II | 4 | 28 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0 | ||||||||||
34. | Oskar Puczyński | ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal II | 4 | 32 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | ||||||||||
35. | Bartosz Spasiewski | ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
36. | Filip Chlasta | ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal II | 4 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
37. | Leon Cieplik | ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal II | 5 | 45 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 0 | ||||||||||
38. | Alan Włosiak | ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal II | 6 | 38 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 0 | ||||||||||
39. | Antoni Krajewski | Basket Team Suchy Las | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
40. | Karol Grupka | G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne | 5 | 18 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | ||||||||||
41. | Mateusz Możarkowski | Basket Team Suchy Las | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
42. | Franciszek Pośpiech | Basket Team Suchy Las | 3 | 20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | ||||||||||
43. | Stanisław Marchelek | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 5 | 27 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | ||||||||||
44. | Bartosz Maciejewski | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 4 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | ||||||||||
45. | Michał Staszkiewicz | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 4 | 18 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | ||||||||||
46. | Dominik Dolata | Enea Basket Poznań | 2 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | ||||||||||
47. | Stanisław Olejnik | Enea Basket Poznań | 4 | 30 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 0 | ||||||||||
48. | Jacek Schmidt | Enea Basket Poznań | 5 | 24 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | ||||||||||
49. | Wojciech Jaziewicz | ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal II | 5 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||
50. | Borys Bielski | Enea Basket Poznań | 5 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||
51. | Antoni Orlik | G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne | 4 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | ||||||||||
52. | Oskar Stenclik | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 3 | 22 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | ||||||||||
53. | Gabriel Frydryszak | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
54. | Jędrzej Komsta | Korona Zakrzewo | 5 | 82 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 82 | 0 | ||||||||||
55. | Jan Szmaja | G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
56. | Mikołaj Szmaja | G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||
57. | Jakub Stachowiak | Basket Team Suchy Las | 3 | 30 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 0 | ||||||||||
58. | Kajetan Dalz | Enea Basket Poznań | 5 | 43 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 0 | ||||||||||
59. | Maksymilian Jaworski | Enea Basket Poznań | 4 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
60. | Igor Jaworski | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 4 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||
61. | Wiktor Dorna | Korona Zakrzewo | 5 | 23 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | ||||||||||
62. | Franek Nowaczyk | Enea Basket Poznań | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
63. | Iwo Chomicki | G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
64. | Konrad Wochna | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
65. | Wojciech Spasiewski | ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal II | 6 | 25 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | ||||||||||
66. | Zachary Lance | ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal II | 6 | 28 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0 | ||||||||||
67. | Jakub Krzyżanowski | ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal II | 6 | 87 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 87 | 0 | ||||||||||
68. | Natan Jędroszka | ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal II | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
69. | Ksawery Żabiuk | ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal II | 6 | 61 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 0 | ||||||||||
70. | Igor Kasprzak | ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal II | 6 | 25 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | ||||||||||
71. | Fryderyk Zdunek | ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal II | 4 | 21 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | ||||||||||
72. | Bartosz Sroka | ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal II | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
73. | Wojciech Kulczyński | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 5 | 42 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 0 | ||||||||||
74. | Krzysztof Mazurczak | Basket Team Suchy Las | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
75. | Piotr Wojtkowiak | Enea Basket Poznań | 2 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | ||||||||||
76. | Antoni Pięta | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
77. | Mateusz Marcinkowski | Korona Zakrzewo | 5 | 62 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 0 | ||||||||||
78. | Ivo Najduszyński | Korona Zakrzewo | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||
79. | Ksawery Kwietniewski | Enea Basket Poznań | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
80. | Paweł Jezierny | Enea Basket Poznań | 3 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | ||||||||||
81. | Antotni Rura | G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne | 4 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||
82. | Filip Laskowski | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 5 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
83. | Antoni Ostrowski | Enea Basket Poznań | 2 | 23 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | ||||||||||
84. | Jakub Iwaniec | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
85. | Daniel Grzegorz | Basket Team Suchy Las | 3 | 23 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | ||||||||||
86. | Jakub Mroziński | ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal II | 3 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||
87. | Aleksander Jarek | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
88. | Stanisław Kużaj | Korona Zakrzewo | 3 | 41 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 0 | ||||||||||
89. | Borys Wojciechowski | ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
90. | Dawid Pietrzak | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 6 | 55 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 0 | ||||||||||
91. | Daniel Sawtyruk | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
92. | Piotr Skorupka | Korona Zakrzewo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
93. | Antoni Lewicki | Korona Zakrzewo | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
94. | Filip Grzegorzewski | Korona Zakrzewo | 5 | 32 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | ||||||||||
95. | Bartosz Szostak | Basket Team Suchy Las | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
96. | Oliwier Banaszak | Enea Basket Poznań | 3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
97. | Gustaw Giezek | Basket Team Suchy Las | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
98. | Szymon Piotrowski | Basket Team Suchy Las | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
99. | Antoni Aleksander | Basket Team Suchy Las | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
100. | Michał Kaczmarek | Basket Team Suchy Las | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
101. | Hubert Malarecki | Enea Basket Poznań | 3 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | ||||||||||
102. | Mateusz Krzysztof Belcarz | Basket Team Suchy Las | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
103. | Julian Bieniek | Korona Zakrzewo | 4 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 |