ROZGRYWKI:
Lp. | Zawodnik | Drużyna | Mecze | Pkt | Mecze | c2 | w2 | % | c3 | w3 | % | c | w | % | c1 | w1 | % | A | O | Sum | As | F | Fw | S | P | B | As/S | P/S | Eval | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marcel Frąckiewicz | Jet Service Basket Piła | 2 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | ||||||||||
2. | Ksawery Jelonek | Enea Basket Poznań | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
3. | Antoni Magnuszewski | Enea Basket Poznań | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
4. | Jakub Cierach | Enea Basket Poznań | 3 | 22 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | ||||||||||
5. | Maurycy Frąckowiak | Enea Basket Poznań | 3 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||
6. | Antoni Szoka | Enea Basket Poznań | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||
7. | Tymoteusz Pieniężny | MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
8. | Julian Kurzawski | Enea Basket Poznań | 3 | 49 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 0 | ||||||||||
9. | Franek Nowaczyk | Enea Basket Poznań | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
10. | Szymon Prożalski | Enea Basket Poznań | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
11. | Jakub Doczyk | Enea Basket Poznań | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
12. | Wojciech Spasiewski | ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal | 3 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | ||||||||||
13. | Adam Stranz | MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||
14. | Mateusz Jankowicz | MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
15. | Kacper Kruszyński | MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl | 2 | 29 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0 | ||||||||||
16. | Wiktor Wojtanowski | MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl | 2 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | ||||||||||
17. | Antoni Mentlewicz | MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
18. | Leonard Obrębski | MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl | 2 | 32 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | ||||||||||
19. | Bartosz Lipski | MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl | 2 | 32 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | ||||||||||
20. | Borys Ziemek | MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl | 2 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | ||||||||||
21. | Wiktor Knop | MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl | 2 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||
22. | Krzysztof Wolski | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
23. | Olaf Pawłowski | MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
24. | Nikodem Cichorz | Jet Service Basket Piła | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
25. | Szymon Łoboda | Jet Service Basket Piła | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
26. | Jan Płóciennik | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
27. | Michał Towalewski | Jet Service Basket Piła | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
28. | Olaf Góra | Jet Service Basket Piła | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
29. | Adam Florczak | ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||
30. | Krzysztof Olszak | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
31. | Wiktor Wierszyłłowski | Enea Basket Poznań | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
32. | Filip Lachowicz | Jet Service Basket Piła | 2 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
33. | Karol Knop | MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl | 2 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||
34. | Franciszek Tokarczyk | Jet Service Basket Piła | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||
35. | Mieszko Leśny | Enea Basket Poznań | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
36. | Maciej Grobelny | Enea Basket Poznań | 3 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||
37. | Oliwier Hryckiewicz | Jet Service Basket Piła | 2 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
38. | Bartosz Sroka | ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
39. | Fryderyk Zdunek | ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal | 3 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | ||||||||||
40. | Ksawery Żabiuk | ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal | 2 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||
41. | Jakub Krzyżanowski | ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal | 3 | 58 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 0 | ||||||||||
42. | Zachary Lance | ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal | 3 | 26 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | ||||||||||
43. | Maksymilian Ziołek | Pyra AZS Poznań | 2 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | ||||||||||
44. | Aleksander Pochylski | Jet Service Basket Piła | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
45. | Antoni Bagiński | Pyra AZS Poznań | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
46. | Oliwier Bednarkiewicz | Pyra AZS Poznań | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
47. | Antoni Gluczkiewicz | Pyra AZS Poznań | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
48. | Filip Groszak | Pyra AZS Poznań | 2 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||
49. | Leon Kal | Pyra AZS Poznań | 2 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||
50. | Michał Małyszek | Pyra AZS Poznań | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||
51. | Mikołaj Markiewicz | Pyra AZS Poznań | 2 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||
52. | Maciej Pietrowiak | Pyra AZS Poznań | 2 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | ||||||||||
53. | Maksymilian Urbański | Pyra AZS Poznań | 2 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | ||||||||||
54. | Igor Kiraga | Jet Service Basket Piła | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
55. | Ryszard Czul | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
56. | Dominik Michalak | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 2 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||
57. | Wojciech Musielak | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||
58. | Leon Kubica | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
59. | Mikołaj Namysł | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 2 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||
60. | Borys Witkowski | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 2 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||
61. | Szymon Sosiński | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 2 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | ||||||||||
62. | Alan Mikołajczyk | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 2 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||
63. | Wiktor Dusza | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 2 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | ||||||||||
64. | Adam Makowski | Pyra AZS Poznań | 2 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | ||||||||||
65. | Tomasz Koza | MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl | 2 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | ||||||||||
66. | Bruno Sroka | MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||
67. | Janusz Jaworowicz | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 2 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | ||||||||||
68. | Paweł Kuświk | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 2 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | ||||||||||
69. | Borys Bielski | Enea Basket Poznań | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
70. | Stanisław Mietliński | Pyra AZS Poznań | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
71. | Wojciech Jaziewicz | ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal | 3 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | ||||||||||
72. | Maksymilian Kubiak | Enea Basket Poznań | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
73. | Robert Goliwąs | Enea Basket Poznań | 3 | 67 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 0 | ||||||||||
74. | Andrzej Prokopczuk | Pyra AZS Poznań | 2 | 46 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 0 | ||||||||||
75. | Jan Jadwiszczok | Pyra AZS Poznań | 1 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | ||||||||||
76. | Alan Włosiak | ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal | 3 | 33 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 0 | ||||||||||
77. | Leon Cieplik | ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal | 3 | 50 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 0 | ||||||||||
78. | Filip Chlasta | ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal | 3 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
79. | Bartosz Spasiewski | ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||
80. | Oskar Puczyński | ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal | 3 | 29 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0 | ||||||||||
81. | Cezary Kowalik | ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
82. | Jan Zachara | Jet Service Basket Piła | 2 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
83. | Olivier Jorka | Jet Service Basket Piła | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |