1 kolejka
|
04.10.2014 11:30 |
UKS Mikst Międzychód -
MKS MOS Konin |
--:--
|
11.10.2014 11:00 |
BC Obra Kościan -
Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań |
--:--
|
11.10.2014 12:00 |
RKKS Rawia Rawicz -
KT Kosz Kalisz |
--:--
|
14.10.2014 20:30 |
KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. -
KS Polonia 1912 Leszno |
--:--
|
2 kolejka
|
16.10.2014 20:30 |
MKK Pyra Szkoła Gortata Poznań -
RKKS Rawia Rawicz |
--:--
|
18.10.2014 11:00 |
KT Kosz Kalisz -
BC Obra Kościan |
--:--
|
18.10.2014 12:30 |
Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań -
KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. |
--:--
|
19.10.2014 14:00 |
KS Polonia 1912 Leszno -
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
--:--
|
3 kolejka
|
25.10.2014 11:00 |
UKS Mikst Międzychód -
Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań |
--:--
|
25.10.2014 13:00 |
KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. -
KT Kosz Kalisz |
--:--
|
25.10.2014 13:00 |
MKS MOS Konin -
KS Polonia 1912 Leszno |
--:--
|
17.11.2014 19:30 |
BC Obra Kościan -
MKK Pyra Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
--:--
|
4 kolejka
|
06.11.2014 20:30 |
MKK Pyra Szkoła Gortata Poznań -
KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. |
--:--
|
08.11.2014 10:00 |
RKKS Rawia Rawicz -
BC Obra Kościan |
--:--
|
08.11.2014 12:45 |
Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań -
MKS MOS Konin |
--:--
|
06.12.2014 10:00 |
KT Kosz Kalisz -
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
--:--
|
5 kolejka
|
09.11.2014 12:00 |
KS Polonia 1912 Leszno -
Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań |
--:--
|
15.11.2014 10:00 |
UKS Mikst Międzychód -
MKK Pyra Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
--:--
|
15.11.2014 12:30 |
KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. -
RKKS Rawia Rawicz |
--:--
|
15.11.2014 13:00 |
MKS MOS Konin -
KT Kosz Kalisz |
--:--
|
6 kolejka
|
22.11.2014 12:00 |
RKKS Rawia Rawicz -
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
--:--
|
22.11.2014 13:00 |
KT Kosz Kalisz -
KS Polonia 1912 Leszno |
--:--
|
23.11.2014 12:00 |
BC Obra Kościan -
KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. |
--:--
|
27.11.2014 20:30 |
MKK Pyra Szkoła Gortata Poznań -
MKS MOS Konin |
--:--
|
7 kolejka
|
29.11.2014 10:00 |
UKS Mikst Międzychód -
BC Obra Kościan |
--:--
|
29.11.2014 12:45 |
Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań -
KT Kosz Kalisz |
--:--
|
29.11.2014 13:00 |
MKS MOS Konin -
RKKS Rawia Rawicz |
--:--
|
02.12.2014 20:00 |
KS Polonia 1912 Leszno -
MKK Pyra Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
--:--
|
8 kolejka
|
06.12.2014 10:00 |
RKKS Rawia Rawicz -
KS Polonia 1912 Leszno |
--:--
|
06.12.2014 13:00 |
BC Obra Kościan -
MKS MOS Konin |
--:--
|
07.12.2014 11:00 |
KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. -
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
--:--
|
11.12.2014 20:30 |
MKK Pyra Szkoła Gortata Poznań -
Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań |
--:--
|
9 kolejka
|
11.12.2014 19:30 |
MKS MOS Konin -
KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. |
--:--
|
11.12.2014 20:00 |
KS Polonia 1912 Leszno -
BC Obra Kościan |
--:--
|
13.12.2014 12:45 |
Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań -
RKKS Rawia Rawicz |
--:--
|
14.12.2014 13:00 |
KT Kosz Kalisz -
MKK Pyra Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
--:--
|
10 kolejka
|
18.12.2014 20:00 |
KS Polonia 1912 Leszno -
KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. |
--:--
|
20.12.2014 13:00 |
KT Kosz Kalisz -
RKKS Rawia Rawicz |
--:--
|
20.12.2014 13:00 |
MKS MOS Konin -
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
--:--
|
20.01.2015 20:30 |
Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań -
BC Obra Kościan |
--:--
|
11 kolejka
|
27.12.2014 13:00 |
KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. -
Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań |
--:--
|
14.01.2015 |
RKKS Rawia Rawicz -
MKK Pyra Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
--:--
|
14.01.2015 19:30 |
BC Obra Kościan -
KT Kosz Kalisz |
--:--
|
14.02.2015 10:30 |
UKS Mikst Międzychód -
KS Polonia 1912 Leszno |
--:--
|
12 kolejka
|
07.01.2015 18:30 |
KS Polonia 1912 Leszno -
MKS MOS Konin |
--:--
|
07.01.2015 20:00 |
Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań -
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
--:--
|
08.01.2015 20:30 |
MKK Pyra Szkoła Gortata Poznań -
BC Obra Kościan |
--:--
|
09.01.2015 20:00 |
KT Kosz Kalisz -
KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. |
--:--
|
13 kolejka
|
10.01.2015 10:00 |
BC Obra Kościan -
RKKS Rawia Rawicz |
--:--
|
10.01.2015 11:00 |
UKS Mikst Międzychód -
KT Kosz Kalisz |
--:--
|
10.01.2015 13:00 |
KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. -
MKK Pyra Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
--:--
|
13.01.2015 19:30 |
MKS MOS Konin -
Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań |
--:--
|
14 kolejka
|
17.01.2015 12:45 |
Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań -
KS Polonia 1912 Leszno |
--:--
|
17.01.2015 12:45 |
MKK Pyra Szkoła Gortata Poznań -
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
--:--
|
17.01.2015 13:00 |
KT Kosz Kalisz -
MKS MOS Konin |
--:--
|
18.01.2015 12:00 |
RKKS Rawia Rawicz -
KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. |
--:--
|
15 kolejka
|
24.01.2015 11:00 |
KS Polonia 1912 Leszno -
KT Kosz Kalisz |
--:--
|
24.01.2015 11:00 |
MKS MOS Konin -
MKK Pyra Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
--:--
|
25.01.2015 11:00 |
KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. -
BC Obra Kościan |
--:--
|
25.01.2015 13:00 |
UKS Mikst Międzychód -
RKKS Rawia Rawicz |
--:--
|
16 kolejka
|
07.02.2015 12:00 |
BC Obra Kościan -
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
--:--
|
07.02.2015 12:00 |
RKKS Rawia Rawicz -
MKS MOS Konin |
--:--
|
07.02.2015 12:45 |
MKK Pyra Szkoła Gortata Poznań -
KS Polonia 1912 Leszno |
--:--
|
07.02.2015 15:00 |
KT Kosz Kalisz -
Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań |
--:--
|
17 kolejka
|
11.02.2015 18:00 |
UKS Mikst Międzychód -
KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. |
--:--
|
11.02.2015 19:30 |
MKS MOS Konin -
BC Obra Kościan |
--:--
|
11.02.2015 20:00 |
KS Polonia 1912 Leszno -
RKKS Rawia Rawicz |
--:--
|
12.02.2015 20:30 |
Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań -
MKK Pyra Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
--:--
|
18 kolejka
|
13.02.2015 17:30 |
BC Obra Kościan -
KS Polonia 1912 Leszno |
--:--
|
14.02.2015 12:00 |
RKKS Rawia Rawicz -
Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań |
--:--
|
14.02.2015 12:45 |
MKK Pyra Szkoła Gortata Poznań -
KT Kosz Kalisz |
--:--
|
14.02.2015 13:00 |
KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. -
MKS MOS Konin |
--:--
|