1. |
Natalia Leończuk
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno, POMPAX II Tęcza Leszno |
14 |
439 |
31.36 |
2. |
Monika Stefanowicz
|
Enea AZS II Poznań, Enea AZS II Poznań |
14 |
407 |
29.07 |
3. |
Zuzanna Aleksandra Błażejczyk
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020, Basket Grodzisk 2020 II |
19 |
353 |
18.58 |
4. |
Nadia Kałowska
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
13 |
316 |
24.31 |
5. |
Aleksandra Paruzel
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020, Basket Grodzisk 2020 II |
20 |
280 |
14.00 |
6. |
Julia Owczarek
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020, Basket Grodzisk 2020 II |
20 |
268 |
13.40 |
7. |
Agata Nowak
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
7 |
266 |
38.00 |
8. |
Gabriela Pękalska
|
Enea AZS II Poznań, Enea AZS II Poznań |
22 |
258 |
11.73 |
9. |
Zuzanna Mikołajczak
|
MUKS Kórnik, MUKS Poznań |
11 |
254 |
23.09 |
10. |
Nadia Flieger
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020, Basket Grodzisk 2020 II |
24 |
248 |
10.33 |
11. |
Anna Lis
|
UKS Kormoran Sieraków |
12 |
228 |
19.00 |
12. |
Iga Konieczna
|
Dream Team MIK Piosik Nowy Tomyśl |
13 |
228 |
17.54 |
13. |
Iga Nitschke
|
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno, Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
11 |
219 |
19.91 |
14. |
Gabriela Grzybek
|
Enea AZS II Poznań, Enea AZS II Poznań |
21 |
216 |
10.29 |
15. |
Hanna Bielawa
|
Dream Team MIK Piosik Nowy Tomyśl |
13 |
208 |
16.00 |
16. |
Zuzanna Wagner
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin |
13 |
206 |
15.85 |
17. |
Maja Adamowicz
|
MUKS Kórnik, MUKS Poznań |
17 |
197 |
11.59 |
18. |
Hanna Jaskólska
|
MKS MOS Konin |
12 |
197 |
16.42 |
19. |
Maria Orchowska
|
MKS MOS Konin |
12 |
196 |
16.33 |
20. |
Gabriela Kruszlewska
|
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno |
14 |
179 |
12.79 |
21. |
Hanna Szopka
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
14 |
174 |
12.43 |
22. |
Amelia Pozdrowicz
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020, Basket Grodzisk 2020 II |
24 |
174 |
7.25 |
23. |
Joanna Lenartowska
|
Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz |
11 |
173 |
15.73 |
24. |
Alicja Płóciennik
|
MUKS Kórnik, MUKS Poznań |
20 |
172 |
8.60 |
25. |
Adrianna Ratajszczak
|
UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski |
10 |
169 |
16.90 |
26. |
Aleksandra Jędrzejczak
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno, POMPAX II Tęcza Leszno |
18 |
162 |
9.00 |
27. |
Anastazja Świejkowska
|
MUKS Kórnik, MUKS Poznań |
13 |
161 |
12.38 |
28. |
Amelia Owczarek
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020, Basket Grodzisk 2020 II |
21 |
160 |
7.62 |
29. |
Martyna Wolna
|
MUKS Kórnik, MUKS Poznań |
11 |
159 |
14.45 |
30. |
Aleksandra Gałka
|
IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice |
12 |
157 |
13.08 |
31. |
Julia Demianiuk
|
IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice |
11 |
153 |
13.91 |
32. |
Julia Górzyńska
|
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno |
14 |
150 |
10.71 |
33. |
Antonina Krawczyk
|
MKS MOS Konin |
11 |
147 |
13.36 |
34. |
Natasza Grzeszczak
|
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno |
13 |
146 |
11.23 |
35. |
Nina Fellmann
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin |
8 |
142 |
17.75 |
36. |
Klaudia Kapturska
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
14 |
142 |
10.14 |
37. |
Aleksandra Alaborska
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020, Basket Grodzisk 2020 II |
25 |
138 |
5.52 |
38. |
Marta Domańska
|
MUKS Kórnik, MUKS Poznań |
16 |
136 |
8.50 |
39. |
Lena Szmaj
|
IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice |
10 |
136 |
13.60 |
40. |
Weronika Wilczyńska
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
8 |
132 |
16.50 |
41. |
Monika Jankowiak
|
Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz |
10 |
131 |
13.10 |
42. |
Estera Drożyńska
|
UKS Siekierki Kostrzyn |
11 |
130 |
11.82 |
43. |
Maja Andrzejczak
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
14 |
129 |
9.21 |
44. |
Kinga Pużanowska
|
Enea AZS II Poznań, Enea AZS II Poznań |
19 |
127 |
6.68 |
45. |
Lena Kubicka
|
UKS Kormoran Sieraków |
10 |
123 |
12.30 |
46. |
Amelia Kaczmarzyk
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
10 |
118 |
11.80 |
47. |
Liliana Drożyńska
|
UKS Siekierki Kostrzyn |
11 |
115 |
10.45 |
48. |
Adrianna Pawlak
|
MUKS Kórnik, MUKS Poznań |
22 |
115 |
5.23 |
49. |
Maria Chmielina
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
13 |
108 |
8.31 |
50. |
Julia Mielcarek
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
12 |
107 |
8.92 |
51. |
Sara Bartkowiak
|
MUKS Kórnik, MUKS Poznań |
13 |
106 |
8.15 |
52. |
Maria Sobańska
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
10 |
100 |
10.00 |
53. |
Julia STEFANIAK
|
UKS Siekierki Kostrzyn |
11 |
100 |
9.09 |
54. |
Karolina Koczorowska
|
MUKS Kórnik, MUKS Poznań |
15 |
99 |
6.60 |
55. |
Oliwia Dworczak
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
6 |
97 |
16.17 |
56. |
Kinga Sybilska
|
UKS Kormoran Sieraków |
12 |
97 |
8.08 |
57. |
Zofia Kurzeja
|
UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski |
12 |
97 |
8.08 |
58. |
Iga Ceglarek
|
Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz |
8 |
94 |
11.75 |
59. |
Gabriela Błaszczyk
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin |
11 |
92 |
8.36 |
60. |
Hanna Gabryś
|
IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice |
11 |
90 |
8.18 |
61. |
Marcelina Jakubowska
|
Dream Team MIK Piosik Nowy Tomyśl |
13 |
90 |
6.92 |
62. |
Amelia Rzempowska
|
UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski |
12 |
89 |
7.42 |
63. |
Martyna Dworczak
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
6 |
87 |
14.50 |
64. |
Lena Tomiak-Janeda
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020, Basket Grodzisk 2020 II |
19 |
87 |
4.58 |
65. |
Maryia Maliauskaya
|
Enea AZS II Poznań, Enea AZS II Poznań |
21 |
87 |
4.14 |
66. |
Maja Łubniewska
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno, POMPAX II Tęcza Leszno |
14 |
86 |
6.14 |
67. |
Amelia Gościniak
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno, POMPAX II Tęcza Leszno |
14 |
86 |
6.14 |
68. |
Matylda Jęczmionka
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
14 |
85 |
6.07 |
69. |
Eliza Bizan
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
12 |
84 |
7.00 |
70. |
Dagmara Stieler
|
Dream Team MIK Piosik Nowy Tomyśl |
12 |
84 |
7.00 |
71. |
Izabela Grzanka
|
Enea AZS II Poznań, Enea AZS II Poznań |
17 |
84 |
4.94 |
72. |
Paula Pacześna
|
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno |
14 |
83 |
5.93 |
73. |
Gabriela Kempińska
|
UKS Kormoran Sieraków |
10 |
82 |
8.20 |
74. |
Hanna Kurkowiak
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno, POMPAX II Tęcza Leszno |
14 |
79 |
5.64 |
75. |
Michalina Kaiser
|
MUKS Kórnik, MUKS Poznań |
11 |
79 |
7.18 |
76. |
Maria Błaszczak
|
Enea AZS II Poznań, Enea AZS II Poznań |
14 |
78 |
5.57 |
77. |
Tamara Maruwka
|
Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz |
9 |
78 |
8.67 |
78. |
Zofia Dominiczak
|
UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski |
12 |
78 |
6.50 |
79. |
Barbara Wachowiak
|
MUKS Kórnik, MUKS Poznań |
9 |
77 |
8.56 |
80. |
Aleksandra Kuczyńska
|
IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice |
9 |
76 |
8.44 |
81. |
Aleksandra Sadowska
|
Enea AZS II Poznań |
13 |
74 |
5.69 |
82. |
Agata Ślusarczyk
|
MUKS Kórnik, MUKS Poznań |
13 |
74 |
5.69 |
83. |
Nadia Kalina
|
UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski |
8 |
73 |
9.13 |
84. |
Barbara Pieńkowska
|
MUKS Kórnik, MUKS Poznań |
16 |
72 |
4.50 |
85. |
Julia Nowak
|
UKS Kormoran Sieraków |
12 |
71 |
5.92 |
86. |
Zuzanna Bartkowiak
|
MUKS Kórnik, MUKS Poznań |
9 |
71 |
7.89 |
87. |
Lena Promińska
|
MUKS Kórnik, MUKS Poznań |
20 |
70 |
3.50 |
88. |
Hanna Dura
|
MUKS Kórnik, MUKS Poznań |
18 |
70 |
3.89 |
89. |
Lena Chmura
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno, POMPAX II Tęcza Leszno |
15 |
70 |
4.67 |
90. |
Hanna Żurawka
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
9 |
69 |
7.67 |
91. |
Lena Pruszkowska
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
14 |
66 |
4.71 |
92. |
Violetta Cierniak
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno, POMPAX II Tęcza Leszno |
14 |
66 |
4.71 |
93. |
Aleksandra Kaczmarska
|
Enea AZS II Poznań |
14 |
65 |
4.64 |
94. |
Julita Smykowska
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
7 |
65 |
9.29 |
95. |
Marta Konrad
|
Enea AZS II Poznań, Enea AZS II Poznań |
13 |
64 |
4.92 |
96. |
Adrianna Hejna
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin |
12 |
63 |
5.25 |
97. |
Anna Piosik
|
Dream Team MIK Piosik Nowy Tomyśl |
13 |
63 |
4.85 |
98. |
Natalia Iwańczuk
|
UKS Siekierki Kostrzyn |
10 |
62 |
6.20 |
99. |
Zuzanna Nowicka
|
Dream Team MIK Piosik Nowy Tomyśl |
13 |
61 |
4.69 |
100. |
Martyna Matuszak
|
MUKS Kórnik, MUKS Poznań |
13 |
61 |
4.69 |
101. |
Julia PRZYBYLSKA
|
UKS Siekierki Kostrzyn |
11 |
61 |
5.55 |
102. |
Maja Glinkowska
|
UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski |
12 |
61 |
5.08 |
103. |
Liliana Kaczmarek
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020, Basket Grodzisk 2020 II |
25 |
60 |
2.40 |
104. |
Amelia Fischer
|
UKS Kormoran Sieraków |
12 |
59 |
4.92 |
105. |
Antonina Starosta
|
Dream Team MIK Piosik Nowy Tomyśl |
13 |
59 |
4.54 |
106. |
Zofia Sokołowska
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno, POMPAX II Tęcza Leszno |
13 |
58 |
4.46 |
107. |
Magdalena Sójka
|
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno |
9 |
58 |
6.44 |
108. |
Maja Wilczkowiak
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno, POMPAX II Tęcza Leszno |
12 |
57 |
4.75 |
109. |
Julia Szafraniak
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno, POMPAX II Tęcza Leszno |
14 |
57 |
4.07 |
110. |
Aleksandra Mruc
|
UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski |
10 |
56 |
5.60 |
111. |
Anna Janiak
|
MKS MOS Konin |
9 |
54 |
6.00 |
112. |
Adrianna Bultrowicz
|
MKS MOS Konin |
12 |
53 |
4.42 |
113. |
Amelia Klecha
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno, POMPAX II Tęcza Leszno |
12 |
53 |
4.42 |
114. |
Zofia Lotka
|
Dream Team MIK Piosik Nowy Tomyśl |
10 |
51 |
5.10 |
115. |
Zuzanna Pytel
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno, POMPAX II Tęcza Leszno |
13 |
51 |
3.92 |
116. |
Wiwiana Wojtczak
|
UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski |
7 |
51 |
7.29 |
117. |
Roxana Majewska
|
Enea AZS II Poznań |
13 |
50 |
3.85 |
118. |
Lena Stróżyńska
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
13 |
49 |
3.77 |
119. |
Hanna Balicka
|
UKS Siekierki Kostrzyn |
11 |
48 |
4.36 |
120. |
Wiktoria NOWACZYK
|
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno |
8 |
48 |
6.00 |
121. |
Zuzanna Skrzypczak
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno, POMPAX II Tęcza Leszno |
13 |
46 |
3.54 |
122. |
Kaja Ratajczak
|
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno |
10 |
45 |
4.50 |
123. |
Amelia Badyna
|
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno |
12 |
45 |
3.75 |
124. |
Zoja Schimber
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno, POMPAX II Tęcza Leszno |
17 |
43 |
2.53 |
125. |
Zuzanna Białas
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
14 |
43 |
3.07 |
126. |
Hanna Jerzyńska
|
MUKS Kórnik |
8 |
43 |
5.38 |
127. |
Zofia Krawczyk
|
UKS Siekierki Kostrzyn |
9 |
42 |
4.67 |
128. |
Pola Stanisławska
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
7 |
42 |
6.00 |
129. |
Julia Glinkowska
|
UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski |
11 |
42 |
3.82 |
130. |
Liliana Pawołek
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin |
10 |
42 |
4.20 |
131. |
Zofia Pietrzak
|
Enea AZS II Poznań |
14 |
41 |
2.93 |
132. |
Olga Jackowska
|
Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz |
9 |
41 |
4.56 |
133. |
Zuzanna Lisiak
|
MKS MOS Konin |
12 |
40 |
3.33 |
134. |
Maja Kujawa
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno, POMPAX II Tęcza Leszno |
14 |
39 |
2.79 |
135. |
Oliwia Piszczoła
|
Enea AZS II Poznań, Enea AZS II Poznań |
11 |
39 |
3.55 |
136. |
Adrianna Jakubowska
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin |
12 |
39 |
3.25 |
137. |
Julia Szymura
|
MUKS Kórnik, MUKS Poznań |
10 |
38 |
3.80 |
138. |
Lena Ziętkowska
|
Enea AZS II Poznań, Enea AZS II Poznań |
15 |
38 |
2.53 |
139. |
Marta Bauer
|
Enea AZS II Poznań, Enea AZS II Poznań |
20 |
37 |
1.85 |
140. |
Oliwia Kopij
|
Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz |
6 |
36 |
6.00 |
141. |
Julia Trzosek
|
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno |
11 |
36 |
3.27 |
142. |
Gabriela Szychowiak
|
UKS Kormoran Sieraków |
10 |
35 |
3.50 |
143. |
Zuzanna Hądzlik
|
Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz |
11 |
35 |
3.18 |
144. |
Gabriela Bugiera
|
MUKS Kórnik |
7 |
35 |
5.00 |
145. |
Julia Żyto
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
7 |
35 |
5.00 |
146. |
Klaudia Sroczyńska
|
MKS MOS Konin |
10 |
34 |
3.40 |
147. |
Blanka GOMÓŁKA
|
UKS Siekierki Kostrzyn |
9 |
33 |
3.67 |
148. |
Julia Mania
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno, POMPAX II Tęcza Leszno |
13 |
33 |
2.54 |
149. |
Wiktoria Jędryczka
|
Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz |
6 |
33 |
5.50 |
150. |
Marlena Ryczek
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020, Basket Grodzisk 2020 II |
23 |
32 |
1.39 |
151. |
Hanna Zawieja
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
13 |
32 |
2.46 |
152. |
Lena Matuszewska
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno, POMPAX II Tęcza Leszno |
10 |
32 |
3.20 |
153. |
Olga Karwowska
|
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno |
8 |
32 |
4.00 |
154. |
Katarzyna Gajowa
|
Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz |
8 |
30 |
3.75 |
155. |
Konstancja HNATYSZYN
|
UKS Siekierki Kostrzyn |
10 |
30 |
3.00 |
156. |
Klara Masiak
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
7 |
29 |
4.14 |
157. |
Julia Guryl
|
Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz |
6 |
29 |
4.83 |
158. |
Antonina Jędrzejak
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
12 |
28 |
2.33 |
159. |
Blanka Blimel
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
6 |
28 |
4.67 |
160. |
Gabriela Szczucka
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
12 |
28 |
2.33 |
161. |
Dominika Małecka
|
Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz |
7 |
27 |
3.86 |
162. |
Zuzanna Maćkowiak-Tęga
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno, POMPAX II Tęcza Leszno |
7 |
27 |
3.86 |
163. |
Blanka Koszałka
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno, POMPAX II Tęcza Leszno |
12 |
27 |
2.25 |
164. |
Alicja Lotka
|
Dream Team MIK Piosik Nowy Tomyśl |
8 |
26 |
3.25 |
165. |
Zuzanna Walda
|
Dream Team MIK Piosik Nowy Tomyśl |
13 |
26 |
2.00 |
166. |
Daria Krause
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin |
12 |
26 |
2.17 |
167. |
Patrycja Grygowska
|
IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice |
10 |
25 |
2.50 |
168. |
Weronika Wiśniewska
|
Enea AZS II Poznań, Enea AZS II Poznań |
17 |
24 |
1.41 |
169. |
Julia Korcz
|
Enea AZS II Poznań, Enea AZS II Poznań |
11 |
24 |
2.18 |
170. |
Gabriela Cebulska
|
UKS Kormoran Sieraków |
10 |
24 |
2.40 |
171. |
Nina Foltyn
|
MUKS Kórnik |
7 |
24 |
3.43 |
172. |
Amelia Kuśnierek
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno, POMPAX II Tęcza Leszno |
13 |
24 |
1.85 |
173. |
Maja Śmiechowska
|
Enea AZS II Poznań, Enea AZS II Poznań |
7 |
23 |
3.29 |
174. |
Antonina Niedziałek
|
Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz |
7 |
23 |
3.29 |
175. |
Antonina Nowak
|
UKS Kormoran Sieraków |
10 |
22 |
2.20 |
176. |
Paulina Florczyk
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
12 |
22 |
1.83 |
177. |
Martyna Jasińska
|
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno |
9 |
22 |
2.44 |
178. |
Marcjanna Pogorzelec
|
IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice |
7 |
21 |
3.00 |
179. |
Paulina Drapała
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
8 |
20 |
2.50 |
180. |
Amelia Wasielewska
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
10 |
19 |
1.90 |
181. |
Amelia Chmielewska
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
11 |
19 |
1.73 |
182. |
Wiktoria Substyk
|
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno |
8 |
19 |
2.38 |
183. |
Lena Stasiak
|
UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski |
11 |
17 |
1.55 |
184. |
Nina Łajdyk
|
UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski |
6 |
17 |
2.83 |
185. |
Zuzanna Gromek
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin |
8 |
16 |
2.00 |
186. |
Dominika Andrzejak
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
9 |
16 |
1.78 |
187. |
Emilia Kosińska
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
7 |
16 |
2.29 |
188. |
Juliana Graja
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
8 |
16 |
2.00 |
189. |
Julia Cichawa
|
UKS Kormoran Sieraków |
9 |
15 |
1.67 |
190. |
Zuzanna CHWAŁA
|
UKS Siekierki Kostrzyn |
11 |
15 |
1.36 |
191. |
Lena Besztocha
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
8 |
15 |
1.88 |
192. |
Hanna Ślaska
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin |
9 |
15 |
1.67 |
193. |
Julia Wróbel
|
IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice |
12 |
14 |
1.17 |
194. |
Mia Judek
|
Dream Team MIK Piosik Nowy Tomyśl |
12 |
14 |
1.17 |
195. |
Maja Mądry
|
MKS MOS Konin |
12 |
14 |
1.17 |
196. |
Marianna Hładki
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
4 |
14 |
3.50 |
197. |
Kinga Wawrzyniak
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
13 |
13 |
1.00 |
198. |
Karolina Mazur
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020, Basket Grodzisk 2020 II |
18 |
13 |
0.72 |
199. |
Zofia Błaszczak
|
Enea AZS II Poznań, Enea AZS II Poznań |
14 |
13 |
0.93 |
200. |
Nadia Wasielewska
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020, Basket Grodzisk 2020 II |
10 |
13 |
1.30 |
201. |
Lena Cholewa
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
11 |
12 |
1.09 |
202. |
Patrycja Kałek
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020 II |
7 |
12 |
1.71 |
203. |
Aleksandra Pakulska
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin |
12 |
12 |
1.00 |
204. |
Bogna SROKA
|
UKS Siekierki Kostrzyn |
11 |
11 |
1.00 |
205. |
Pola Noculak
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
8 |
11 |
1.38 |
206. |
Marta Karwat
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
7 |
10 |
1.43 |
207. |
Gabriela Mądrowska
|
MKS MOS Konin |
9 |
10 |
1.11 |
208. |
Nadia Węderlich
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno, POMPAX II Tęcza Leszno |
12 |
10 |
0.83 |
209. |
Hanna Gawełek
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
8 |
10 |
1.25 |
210. |
Wiktoria Ławniczak
|
UKS Kormoran Sieraków |
7 |
9 |
1.29 |
211. |
Aleksandra Jankowska
|
UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski |
7 |
9 |
1.29 |
212. |
Malwina Gabryś
|
IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice |
7 |
9 |
1.29 |
213. |
Daria Kantarowska
|
MKS MOS Konin |
11 |
8 |
0.73 |
214. |
Wiktoria Wesołowska
|
UKS Kormoran Sieraków |
11 |
8 |
0.73 |
215. |
Daria Nihmatullina
|
Enea AZS II Poznań |
11 |
8 |
0.73 |
216. |
Julia Rutkowska
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020, Basket Grodzisk 2020 II |
9 |
8 |
0.89 |
217. |
Julia Paterska
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020, Basket Grodzisk 2020 II |
10 |
8 |
0.80 |
218. |
Daria Kędzierska
|
MKS MOS Konin |
8 |
7 |
0.88 |
219. |
Zofia Andrzejewska
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020, Basket Grodzisk 2020 II |
7 |
7 |
1.00 |
220. |
Zuzanna Owsianna
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020, Basket Grodzisk 2020 II |
17 |
7 |
0.41 |
221. |
Julia Musiałowicz
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin |
10 |
7 |
0.70 |
222. |
Veronika Kolesnyk
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
7 |
7 |
1.00 |
223. |
Antonina Jagielska
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
13 |
6 |
0.46 |
224. |
Lena Przybyłowicz
|
Enea AZS II Poznań |
7 |
6 |
0.86 |
225. |
Alicja Grobela
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin |
8 |
6 |
0.75 |
226. |
Antonina Franckowiak
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno, POMPAX II Tęcza Leszno |
13 |
5 |
0.38 |
227. |
Natalia Gic
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
8 |
5 |
0.63 |
228. |
Klara Kurczyńska
|
IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice |
6 |
5 |
0.71 |
229. |
Aleksandra Mejza
|
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno |
10 |
4 |
0.40 |
230. |
Natasza Kokot
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno, POMPAX II Tęcza Leszno |
8 |
4 |
0.50 |
231. |
Julia Mocek
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno, POMPAX II Tęcza Leszno |
8 |
4 |
0.50 |
232. |
Maja Wojciechowska
|
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno |
8 |
4 |
0.50 |
233. |
Lilianna Grabarkiewicz
|
UKS Kormoran Sieraków |
6 |
4 |
0.67 |
234. |
Nikola Grzegorowska
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
11 |
4 |
0.36 |
235. |
Lena Górniak
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno, POMPAX II Tęcza Leszno |
11 |
3 |
0.27 |
236. |
Zuzanna Jaworska
|
IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice |
6 |
3 |
0.50 |
237. |
Laura Mosiek
|
Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz |
10 |
2 |
0.20 |
238. |
Barbara Ambrozik
|
Dream Team MIK Piosik Nowy Tomyśl |
7 |
2 |
0.29 |
239. |
Nadia Krawczyk
|
MKS MOS Konin |
8 |
2 |
0.25 |
240. |
Marta Olejniczak
|
Enea AZS II Poznań |
7 |
2 |
0.29 |
241. |
Maria Lewandowska
|
Enea AZS II Poznań |
9 |
2 |
0.22 |
242. |
Klaudia Soboczyńska
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
5 |
2 |
0.40 |
243. |
Diana Miedzińska
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
4 |
2 |
0.50 |
244. |
Natalia Tokarek
|
IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice |
7 |
2 |
0.29 |
245. |
Lena Paszkowska
|
IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice |
10 |
1 |
0.10 |
246. |
Paulina Zmyślona
|
IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
247. |
Nadia Grześkowiak
|
UKS Kormoran Sieraków |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
248. |
Karolina Rozwadowska
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
249. |
Amelia Pigla
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020, Basket Grodzisk 2020 II |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
250. |
Lena Radke
|
MKS MOS Konin |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
251. |
Hanna Frąckowiak
|
IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |