ROZGRYWKI:
Lp. | Zawodnik | Drużyna | Mecze | Pkt | Mecze | c2 | w2 | % | c3 | w3 | % | c | w | % | c1 | w1 | % | A | O | Sum | As | F | Fw | S | P | B | As/S | P/S | Eval | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Natalia Leończuk | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 8 | 249 | 8 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 0 | 12 | 28 | 42.9000 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 277 | 0 | ||||||||||
2. | Zuzanna Aleksandra Błażejczyk | Basket Grodzisk 2020 | 11 | 213 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 42.9000 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 216 | 0 | ||||||||||
3. | Monika Stefanowicz | Enea AZS Poznań | 8 | 211 | 8 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 25.0000 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 217 | 0 | ||||||||||
4. | Nadia Kałowska | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 7 | 184 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 184 | 0 | ||||||||||
5. | Julia Owczarek | Basket Grodzisk 2020 | 11 | 180 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0000 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 183 | 0 | ||||||||||
6. | Aleksandra Paruzel | Basket Grodzisk 2020 | 13 | 177 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0000 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 179 | 0 | ||||||||||
7. | Nadia Flieger | Basket Grodzisk 2020 | 13 | 150 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3000 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 151 | 0 | ||||||||||
8. | Gabriela Pękalska | Enea AZS Poznań | 13 | 137 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 11.1000 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 133 | 0 | ||||||||||
9. | Zuzanna Wagner | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin | 9 | 136 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 136 | 0 | ||||||||||
10. | Anna Lis | UKS Kormoran Sieraków | 8 | 135 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 50.0000 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 140 | 0 | ||||||||||
11. | Agata Nowak | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 4 | 134 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 134 | 0 | ||||||||||
12. | Maja Adamowicz | MUKS Kórnik | 11 | 134 | 11 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0.0000 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 163 | 0 | ||||||||||
13. | Alicja Płóciennik | MUKS Kórnik | 14 | 132 | 14 | 38 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 42 | 0 | 4 | 14 | 28.6000 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 164 | 0 | ||||||||||
14. | Gabriela Grzybek | Enea AZS Poznań | 13 | 131 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 131 | 0 | ||||||||||
15. | Aleksandra Gałka | IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice | 8 | 129 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 132 | 0 | ||||||||||
16. | Zuzanna Mikołajczak | MUKS Poznań | 5 | 127 | 5 | 30 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 31 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 41.7000 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 151 | 0 | ||||||||||
17. | Iga Konieczna | Dream Team MIK Piosik Nowy Tomyśl | 7 | 124 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3000 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 125 | 0 | ||||||||||
18. | Hanna Bielawa | Dream Team MIK Piosik Nowy Tomyśl | 7 | 121 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 20 | 40.0000 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 115 | 0 | ||||||||||
19. | Joanna Lenartowska | Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz | 6 | 121 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 40.0000 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 123 | 0 | ||||||||||
20. | Weronika Wilczyńska | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 7 | 116 | 7 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 127 | 0 | ||||||||||
21. | Nina Fellmann | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin | 6 | 115 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 115 | 0 | ||||||||||
22. | Julia Demianiuk | IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice | 8 | 109 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0000 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 112 | 0 | ||||||||||
23. | Natasza Grzeszczak | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno | 9 | 108 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 108 | 0 | ||||||||||
24. | Amelia Owczarek | Basket Grodzisk 2020 | 11 | 104 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 110 | 0 | ||||||||||
25. | Gabriela Kruszlewska | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno | 8 | 102 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 102 | 0 | ||||||||||
26. | Aleksandra Jędrzejczak | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 11 | 99 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 30.0000 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 102 | 0 | ||||||||||
27. | Anastazja Świejkowska | MUKS Poznań | 8 | 99 | 8 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | 5 | 13 | 38.5000 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 123 | 0 | ||||||||||
28. | Maria Orchowska | MKS MOS Konin | 8 | 96 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3000 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 96 | 0 | ||||||||||
29. | Amelia Kaczmarzyk | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 6 | 94 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 94 | 0 | ||||||||||
30. | Iga Nitschke | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno | 5 | 93 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0000 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 97 | 0 | ||||||||||
31. | Julia Górzyńska | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno | 9 | 93 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 93 | 0 | ||||||||||
32. | Hanna Jaskólska | MKS MOS Konin | 8 | 93 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 16.7000 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 88 | 0 | ||||||||||
33. | Lena Kubicka | UKS Kormoran Sieraków | 7 | 93 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 75.0000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 95 | 0 | ||||||||||
34. | Sara Bartkowiak | MUKS Kórnik | 11 | 91 | 11 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 25.0000 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 99 | 0 | ||||||||||
35. | Klaudia Kapturska | Lider Biofarm Swarzędz | 8 | 89 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0000 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 93 | 0 | ||||||||||
36. | Antonina Krawczyk | MKS MOS Konin | 8 | 86 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 89 | 0 | ||||||||||
37. | Estera Drożyńska | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn | 7 | 84 | 7 | 23 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0000 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 107 | 0 | ||||||||||
38. | Adrianna Ratajszczak | UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski | 6 | 84 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 84 | 0 | ||||||||||
39. | Monika Jankowiak | Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz | 5 | 82 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 16.7000 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 88 | 0 | ||||||||||
40. | Aleksandra Alaborska | Basket Grodzisk 2020 | 14 | 80 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 82 | 0 | ||||||||||
41. | Hanna Szopka | Lider Biofarm Swarzędz | 8 | 79 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0000 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 80 | 0 | ||||||||||
42. | Marta Domańska | MUKS Kórnik | 9 | 78 | 9 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100 | 0 | ||||||||||
43. | Liliana Drożyńska | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn | 7 | 74 | 7 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 6 | 13 | 46.2000 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 83 | 0 | ||||||||||
44. | Oliwia Dworczak | Korona Zakrzewo | 5 | 73 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 0 | ||||||||||
45. | Lena Szmaj | IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice | 6 | 69 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 25.0000 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 0 | ||||||||||
46. | Barbara Pieńkowska | MUKS Kórnik | 12 | 69 | 12 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 4 | 15 | 26.7000 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 81 | 0 | ||||||||||
47. | Adrianna Pawlak | MUKS Kórnik | 15 | 67 | 15 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 33.3000 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 78 | 0 | ||||||||||
48. | Martyna Wolna | MUKS Poznań | 5 | 66 | 5 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 6 | 13 | 46.2000 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 79 | 0 | ||||||||||
49. | Matylda Jęczmionka | Lider Biofarm Swarzędz | 8 | 66 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 0 | ||||||||||
50. | Maria Chmielina | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 8 | 65 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0000 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 0 | ||||||||||
51. | Maja Andrzejczak | Lider Biofarm Swarzędz | 8 | 65 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 0 | ||||||||||
52. | Amelia Pozdrowicz | Basket Grodzisk 2020 | 14 | 65 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 0 | ||||||||||
53. | Marta Konrad | Enea AZS Poznań | 12 | 64 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 0 | ||||||||||
54. | Karolina Koczorowska | MUKS Kórnik | 9 | 63 | 9 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3000 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 85 | 0 | ||||||||||
55. | Martyna Dworczak | Korona Zakrzewo | 5 | 60 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 0 | ||||||||||
56. | Aleksandra Sadowska | Enea AZS Poznań | 8 | 58 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 0 | ||||||||||
57. | Iga Ceglarek | Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz | 5 | 58 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 0 | ||||||||||
58. | Hanna Żurawka | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 7 | 58 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 0 | ||||||||||
59. | Paula Pacześna | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno | 8 | 56 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 0 | ||||||||||
60. | Kinga Pużanowska | Enea AZS Poznań | 11 | 56 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 0 | ||||||||||
61. | Eliza Bizan | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 7 | 54 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 0 | ||||||||||
62. | Dagmara Stieler | Dream Team MIK Piosik Nowy Tomyśl | 6 | 54 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 0 | ||||||||||
63. | Kinga Sybilska | UKS Kormoran Sieraków | 8 | 54 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 0 | ||||||||||
64. | Julia Mielcarek | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 7 | 54 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 0 | ||||||||||
65. | Zofia Kurzeja | UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski | 7 | 54 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0000 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 0 | ||||||||||
66. | Aleksandra Kaczmarska | Enea AZS Poznań | 8 | 53 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3000 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 0 | ||||||||||
67. | Lena Promińska | MUKS Kórnik | 12 | 53 | 12 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 11.8000 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 0 | ||||||||||
68. | Julia STEFANIAK | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn | 7 | 52 | 7 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 13.3000 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 0 | ||||||||||
69. | Zuzanna Bartkowiak | MUKS Kórnik | 6 | 51 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 0 | ||||||||||
70. | Julia Nowak | UKS Kormoran Sieraków | 8 | 50 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 0 | ||||||||||
71. | Aleksandra Kuczyńska | IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice | 6 | 49 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7000 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 0 | ||||||||||
72. | Maria Błaszczak | Enea AZS II Poznań | 9 | 49 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 0 | ||||||||||
73. | Hanna Kurkowiak | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 9 | 49 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0.0000 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 0 | ||||||||||
74. | Zofia Dominiczak | UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski | 7 | 49 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0000 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 0 | ||||||||||
75. | Maryia Maliauskaya | Enea AZS Poznań | 11 | 49 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 0 | ||||||||||
76. | Anna Piosik | Dream Team MIK Piosik Nowy Tomyśl | 7 | 48 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 0 | ||||||||||
77. | Agata Ślusarczyk | MUKS Kórnik | 9 | 48 | 9 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 25.0000 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 0 | ||||||||||
78. | Maria Sobańska | Lider Biofarm Swarzędz | 5 | 47 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 0 | ||||||||||
79. | Maja Łubniewska | POMPAX II Tęcza Leszno | 8 | 47 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3000 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 0 | ||||||||||
80. | Lena Tomiak-Janeda | Basket Grodzisk 2020 | 9 | 47 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 0 | ||||||||||
81. | Barbara Wachowiak | MUKS Poznań | 5 | 46 | 5 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3000 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 0 | ||||||||||
82. | Hanna Gabryś | IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice | 7 | 46 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 0 | ||||||||||
83. | Amelia Rzempowska | UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski | 7 | 46 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0000 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 0 | ||||||||||
84. | Antonina Starosta | Dream Team MIK Piosik Nowy Tomyśl | 7 | 45 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 0 | ||||||||||
85. | Liliana Kaczmarek | Basket Grodzisk 2020 | 16 | 45 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 0 | ||||||||||
86. | Roxana Majewska | Enea AZS Poznań | 8 | 44 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 0 | ||||||||||
87. | Hanna Dura | MUKS Kórnik | 11 | 44 | 11 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 37.5000 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 0 | ||||||||||
88. | Amelia Gościniak | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 8 | 44 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 33.3000 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 0 | ||||||||||
89. | Julita Smykowska | Korona Zakrzewo | 5 | 43 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 0 | ||||||||||
90. | Nadia Kalina | UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski | 4 | 42 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 0 | ||||||||||
91. | Maja Kowalczyk | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 5 | 41 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 0 | ||||||||||
92. | Zofia Sokołowska | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 7 | 41 | 7 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 0 | ||||||||||
93. | Marcelina Jakubowska | Dream Team MIK Piosik Nowy Tomyśl | 7 | 39 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0000 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 0 | ||||||||||
94. | Zofia Lotka | Dream Team MIK Piosik Nowy Tomyśl | 5 | 39 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 0 | ||||||||||
95. | Amelia Fischer | UKS Kormoran Sieraków | 8 | 38 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0000 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 0 | ||||||||||
96. | Gabriela Kempińska | UKS Kormoran Sieraków | 6 | 37 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0000 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 0 | ||||||||||
97. | Maja Glinkowska | UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski | 7 | 37 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 0 | ||||||||||
98. | Michalina Kaiser | MUKS Kórnik | 5 | 36 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 0 | ||||||||||
99. | Zuzanna Majchrzak | MUKS Kórnik | 4 | 36 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 11 | 54.5000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 0 | ||||||||||
100. | Pola Stanisławska | Korona Zakrzewo | 5 | 36 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 0 | ||||||||||
101. | Adrianna Hejna | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin | 8 | 35 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 0 | ||||||||||
102. | Lena Pruszkowska | Lider Biofarm Swarzędz | 8 | 34 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0000 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 0 | ||||||||||
103. | Izabela Grzanka | Enea AZS Poznań | 9 | 34 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 0 | ||||||||||
104. | Zofia Krawczyk | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn | 7 | 34 | 7 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 10.0000 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 0 | ||||||||||
105. | Martyna Matuszak | MUKS Kórnik | 8 | 34 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0000 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 0 | ||||||||||
106. | Gabriela Błaszczyk | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin | 7 | 34 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 0 | ||||||||||
107. | Aleksandra Mruc | UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski | 7 | 34 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 0 | ||||||||||
108. | Lena Chmura | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 9 | 34 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0000 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 0 | ||||||||||
109. | Violetta Cierniak | POMPAX II Tęcza Leszno | 8 | 33 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 37.5000 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 0 | ||||||||||
110. | Marcelina Chłopicka | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno | 7 | 33 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 0 | ||||||||||
111. | Marlena Ryczek | Basket Grodzisk 2020 | 14 | 32 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | ||||||||||
112. | Zuzanna Nowicka | Dream Team MIK Piosik Nowy Tomyśl | 7 | 32 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | ||||||||||
113. | Wiwiana Wojtczak | UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski | 5 | 32 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | ||||||||||
114. | Julia Szafraniak | POMPAX II Tęcza Leszno | 8 | 32 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0000 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 0 | ||||||||||
115. | Magdalena Sójka | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno | 4 | 31 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 0 | ||||||||||
116. | Natalia Kostecka | Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz | 3 | 31 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 0 | ||||||||||
117. | Natalia Iwańczuk | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn | 6 | 30 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 16.7000 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 0 | ||||||||||
118. | Klaudia Sroczyńska | MKS MOS Konin | 7 | 30 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | ||||||||||
119. | Amelia Klecha | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 6 | 30 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 16.7000 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 0 | ||||||||||
120. | Zofia Pietrzak | Enea AZS Poznań | 8 | 29 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 0 | ||||||||||
121. | Olga Jackowska | Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz | 6 | 29 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 0 | ||||||||||
122. | Julia Mania | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 9 | 29 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 30.8000 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | ||||||||||
123. | Julia Guryl | Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz | 3 | 29 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 0 | ||||||||||
124. | Blanka GOMÓŁKA | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn | 7 | 28 | 7 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0000 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 0 | ||||||||||
125. | Lena Ziętkowska | Enea AZS Poznań | 10 | 28 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0 | ||||||||||
126. | Marta Bauer | Enea AZS Poznań | 12 | 27 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0 | ||||||||||
127. | Dominika Małecka | Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz | 6 | 27 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | ||||||||||
128. | Zuzanna Pytel | POMPAX II Tęcza Leszno | 7 | 27 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 62.5000 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | ||||||||||
129. | Wiktoria NOWACZYK | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno | 4 | 26 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | ||||||||||
130. | Zuzanna Skrzypczak | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 8 | 26 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 71.4000 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | ||||||||||
131. | Julia PRZYBYLSKA | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn | 7 | 26 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0 | ||||||||||
132. | Anna Janiak | MKS MOS Konin | 6 | 26 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0 | ||||||||||
133. | Blanka Blimel | Korona Zakrzewo | 5 | 26 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | ||||||||||
134. | Adrianna Bultrowicz | MKS MOS Konin | 8 | 25 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | ||||||||||
135. | Julia Glinkowska | UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski | 7 | 25 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | ||||||||||
136. | Katarzyna Gajowa | Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz | 4 | 24 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | ||||||||||
137. | Weronika Wiśniewska | Enea AZS Poznań | 14 | 24 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | ||||||||||
138. | Hanna Balicka | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn | 7 | 24 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3000 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | ||||||||||
139. | Olga Karwowska | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno | 5 | 24 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | ||||||||||
140. | Julia Żyto | Korona Zakrzewo | 5 | 24 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | ||||||||||
141. | Amelia Badyna | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno | 8 | 24 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | ||||||||||
142. | Maja Śmiechowska | Enea AZS Poznań | 6 | 23 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | ||||||||||
143. | Zuzanna Lisiak | MKS MOS Konin | 8 | 23 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | ||||||||||
144. | Zoja Schimber | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 10 | 23 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 11.1000 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | ||||||||||
145. | Zuzanna Białas | Lider Biofarm Swarzędz | 8 | 23 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | ||||||||||
146. | Julia Trzosek | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno | 7 | 23 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | ||||||||||
147. | Julia Korcz | Enea AZS II Poznań | 8 | 22 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | ||||||||||
148. | Kaja Ratajczak | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno | 6 | 22 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | ||||||||||
149. | Lena Stróżyńska | Lider Biofarm Swarzędz | 7 | 20 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | ||||||||||
150. | Klara Masiak | Korona Zakrzewo | 5 | 20 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | ||||||||||
151. | Adrianna Jakubowska | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin | 8 | 20 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | ||||||||||
152. | Patrycja Grygowska | IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice | 7 | 19 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | ||||||||||
153. | Blanka Koszałka | POMPAX II Tęcza Leszno | 8 | 19 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | ||||||||||
154. | Tamara Maruwka | Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz | 5 | 19 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | ||||||||||
155. | Marcjanna Pogorzelec | IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice | 6 | 19 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | ||||||||||
156. | Matylda Kępska | Lider Biofarm Swarzędz | 5 | 18 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | ||||||||||
157. | Alicja Lotka | Dream Team MIK Piosik Nowy Tomyśl | 4 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 20.0000 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||
158. | Zuzanna Walda | Dream Team MIK Piosik Nowy Tomyśl | 7 | 18 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | ||||||||||
159. | Gabriela Cebulska | UKS Kormoran Sieraków | 7 | 18 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | ||||||||||
160. | Nikola Flieger | MUKS Kórnik | 2 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | ||||||||||
161. | Zuzanna Hądzlik | Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz | 6 | 17 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | ||||||||||
162. | Aleksandra Kuźdub | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 2 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | ||||||||||
163. | Hanna Zawieja | Lider Biofarm Swarzędz | 7 | 16 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | ||||||||||
164. | Martyna Mikszta | POMPAX II Tęcza Leszno | 2 | 16 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | ||||||||||
165. | Gabriela Szczucka | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 6 | 16 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | ||||||||||
166. | Maja Kujawa | POMPAX II Tęcza Leszno | 8 | 15 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 16.7000 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||
167. | Vanessa Rypień | POMPAX II Tęcza Leszno | 2 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | ||||||||||
168. | Lena Besztocha | Lider Biofarm Swarzędz | 3 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | ||||||||||
169. | Gabriela Szychowiak | UKS Kormoran Sieraków | 6 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | ||||||||||
170. | Lena Matuszewska | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 6 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | ||||||||||
171. | Dominika Andrzejak | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 5 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||
172. | Karolina Mazur | Basket Grodzisk 2020 | 10 | 13 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | ||||||||||
173. | Zofia Błaszczak | Enea AZS II Poznań | 9 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | ||||||||||
174. | Julia Szymura | MUKS Kórnik | 3 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0000 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | ||||||||||
175. | Maja Wilczkowiak | POMPAX II Tęcza Leszno | 6 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||
176. | Lena Piosik | Basket Grodzisk 2020 II | 1 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | ||||||||||
177. | Oliwia Piszczoła | Enea AZS Poznań | 6 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | ||||||||||
178. | Julia Szablewska | MUKS Kórnik | 2 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | ||||||||||
179. | Antonina Nowak | UKS Kormoran Sieraków | 6 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||
180. | Joanna Woga | Dream Team MIK Piosik Nowy Tomyśl | 4 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0.0000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||
181. | Ewa Gac | Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz | 2 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||
182. | Martyna Jasińska | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno | 5 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||
183. | Antonina Jędrzejak | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 6 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||
184. | Aleksandra Szłapka | MUKS Kórnik | 2 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||
185. | Emilia Kosińska | Korona Zakrzewo | 5 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||
186. | Wiktoria Jędryczka | Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz | 2 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||
187. | Paulina Florczyk | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 8 | 11 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | ||||||||||
188. | Amelia Chmielewska | Lider Biofarm Swarzędz | 6 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||
189. | Maja Mikuła | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno | 5 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||
190. | Daria Krause | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin | 8 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||
191. | Lena Stasiak | UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski | 6 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||
192. | Hanna Ślaska | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin | 7 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||
193. | Julia Cichawa | UKS Kormoran Sieraków | 6 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||
194. | Wiktoria Substyk | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno | 4 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||
195. | Hanna Jerzyńska | MUKS Kórnik | 2 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||
196. | Liliana Pawołek | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin | 6 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||
197. | Amelia Wasielewska | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 5 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||
198. | Maja Adamczyk | UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski | 3 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||
199. | Juliana Graja | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 4 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||
200. | Pola Noculak | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 5 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
201. | Martyna Menet | Dream Team MIK Piosik Nowy Tomyśl | 3 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
202. | Mia Judek | Dream Team MIK Piosik Nowy Tomyśl | 6 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||
203. | Konstancja HNATYSZYN | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn | 6 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0000 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
204. | Bogna SROKA | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn | 7 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||
205. | Ewa Szeszycka | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
206. | Hanna Gawełek | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 4 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
207. | Julia Rutkowska | Basket Grodzisk 2020 II | 7 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
208. | Nadia Wasielewska | Basket Grodzisk 2020 II | 5 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
209. | Amelia Smarsz | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 4 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
210. | Kinga Ginter | Basket Grodzisk 2020 II | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||
211. | Maja Mądry | MKS MOS Konin | 8 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||
212. | Zofia Andrzejewska | Basket Grodzisk 2020 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||
213. | Zuzanna Owsianna | Basket Grodzisk 2020 | 12 | 7 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
214. | Julia Musiałowicz | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin | 8 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||
215. | Aleksandra Pakulska | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin | 9 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||
216. | Marta Karwat | Korona Zakrzewo | 5 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
217. | Zuzanna Maćkowiak-Tęga | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0.0000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
218. | Wiktoria Wesołowska | UKS Kormoran Sieraków | 7 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||
219. | Paulina Drapała | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
220. | Jagoda Malecha | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 4 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
221. | Lena Przybyłowicz | Enea AZS II Poznań | 3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
222. | Nina Foltyn | MUKS Kórnik | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
223. | Gabriela Bugiera | MUKS Kórnik | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
224. | Paula Sawińska | Basket Grodzisk 2020 II | 3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
225. | Oliwia Kopij | Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
226. | Amelia Kuśnierek | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 8 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
227. | Natalia Ratajczyk | MUKS Kórnik | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
228. | Lena Wieczorkiewicz | Korona Zakrzewo | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
229. | Nadia Jaszka | UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||
230. | Amelia Świerzewska | MUKS Kórnik | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||
231. | Antonina Niedziałek | Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
232. | Daria Kędzierska | MKS MOS Konin | 5 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
233. | Julia Wróbel | IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice | 8 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0000 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||
234. | Natalia Gic | Lider Biofarm Swarzędz | 5 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||
235. | Zuzanna CHWAŁA | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn | 7 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
236. | Lena Cholewa | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 6 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
237. | Aleksandra Mejza | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno | 6 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
238. | Patrycja Kałek | Basket Grodzisk 2020 II | 5 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
239. | Daria Kantarowska | MKS MOS Konin | 8 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||
240. | Gabriela Mądrowska | MKS MOS Konin | 6 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
241. | Natasza Kokot | POMPAX II Tęcza Leszno | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||
242. | Maja Wojciechowska | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno | 5 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
243. | Lilianna Grabarkiewicz | UKS Kormoran Sieraków | 6 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
244. | Nadia Węderlich | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 6 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||
245. | Daria Nihmatullina | Enea AZS II Poznań | 8 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
246. | Marianna Hładki | Korona Zakrzewo | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
247. | Anna Skrzypiec | POMPAX II Tęcza Leszno | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
248. | Alicja Grobela | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin | 7 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
249. | Malwina Gabryś | IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
250. | Oliwia Górecka | IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
251. | Wiktoria Ławniczak | UKS Kormoran Sieraków | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
252. | Zuzanna Jaworska | IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice | 5 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
253. | Alicja Matuszczak | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
254. | Klara Kurczyńska | IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice | 5 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
255. | Kinga Wawrzyniak | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 8 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
256. | Rozalia Krzewińska | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
257. | Laura Mosiek | Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz | 5 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
258. | Barbara Ambrozik | Dream Team MIK Piosik Nowy Tomyśl | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
259. | Nadia Krawczyk | MKS MOS Konin | 5 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
260. | Lena Górniak | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
261. | Julia Mocek | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 6 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
262. | Olga Pieszak | MKS MOS Konin | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
263. | Amelia Tatarek | Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
264. | Izabela Dybowska | Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
265. | Julia Cegła | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
266. | Nikola Grzegorowska | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 7 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
267. | Marta Olejniczak | Enea AZS II Poznań | 6 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
268. | Maria Lewandowska | Enea AZS II Poznań | 6 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
269. | Kaja Nowak | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
270. | Nikola Rupa | Basket Grodzisk 2020 II | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
271. | Julia Paterska | Basket Grodzisk 2020 II | 5 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
272. | Gabriela Kaczmarek | Basket Grodzisk 2020 II | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
273. | Zofia Sienkiewicz | Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
274. | Klaudia Soboczyńska | Korona Zakrzewo | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
275. | Aleksandra Jankowska | UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
276. | Oliwia Mucha | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
277. | Maja Zalesińska | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 5 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
278. | Julia Prusak | MUKS Poznań | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||
279. | Dobrochna Ziółkowska | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||
280. | Nina Łajdyk | UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||
281. | Zuzanna Gromek | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
282. | Alicja Zawieja | Lider Biofarm Swarzędz | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
283. | Antonina Brzezińska | MUKS Kórnik | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
284. | Julia Schulz | Dream Team MIK Piosik Nowy Tomyśl | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
285. | Nadia Wojtaszek | Dream Team MIK Piosik Nowy Tomyśl | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
286. | Antonina Franckowiak | POMPAX II Tęcza Leszno | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
287. | Paulina Zmyślona | IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
288. | Lena Szelągowska | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
289. | Nadia Grześkowiak | UKS Kormoran Sieraków | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
290. | Milena Szkudlarz | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
291. | Hanna Stempień | IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
292. | Gabriela Gawron | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
293. | Maria Mielczarek | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
294. | Matylda Początek | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
295. | Karolina Rozwadowska | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
296. | Antonina Jagielska | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
297. | Zofia Szambelan | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
298. | Matylda Witczak | MUKS Kórnik | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
299. | Julia Pajtak | Korona Zakrzewo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
300. | Amelia Pigla | Basket Grodzisk 2020 II | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
301. | Lena Radke | MKS MOS Konin | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | ||||||||||
302. | Lena Paszkowska | IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
303. | Martyna PŁACHECKA | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
304. | Hanna KACZMAREK | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
305. | Magdalena WOJSZCZ | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
306. | Hanna Frąckowiak | IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
307. | Marta Starczewska | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
308. | Diana Miedzińska | Korona Zakrzewo | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
309. | Nadia Białas | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
310. | Nadia Jen | IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
311. | Natalia Tokarek | IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
312. | Martyna Kusiak | IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
313. | Veronika Kolesnyk | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |