Wielkopolski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Data Drużyny Wynik

Kolejka I

07.10.2023 16:00 AKM Gromy Nowy Tomyśl - Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne 105:66
08.10.2023 17:00 RAWIA RAWAG RAWICZ - Royal Polonia 1912 Leszno 46:84
08.10.2023 18:00 KS Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski - Sklep Polski Formaton Gniezno 70:79

Kolejka I

07.10.2023 16:45 AZS Politechnika Poznań - MKK Basket Koszalin 81:52
23.11.2023 18:00 BC Obra Kościan - Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań 66:91
03.12.2023 17:00 Basket Team Suchy Las - MKS Września 83:58

Kolejka II

14.10.2023 18:00 Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne - Royal Polonia 1912 Leszno 63:59
15.10.2023 15:30 Sklep Polski Formaton Gniezno - RAWIA RAWAG RAWICZ 85:54
27.01.2024 14:30 AKM Gromy Nowy Tomyśl - KS Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski 52:56

Kolejka II

14.10.2023 18:30 MKK Basket Koszalin - MKS Września 71:68
15.10.2023 14:00 AZS Politechnika Poznań - BC Obra Kościan 97:38
22.10.2023 17:45 Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań - Basket Team Suchy Las 85:81

Kolejka III

27.10.2023 19:30 KS Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski - Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne 107:63
28.10.2023 17:00 RAWIA RAWAG RAWICZ - AKM Gromy Nowy Tomyśl 70:93
28.10.2023 18:00 Royal Polonia 1912 Leszno - Sklep Polski Formaton Gniezno 88:70

Kolejka III

29.10.2023 17:00 MKS Września - Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań 80:60
29.10.2023 18:00 Basket Team Suchy Las - AZS Politechnika Poznań 68:60
27.01.2024 16:00 BC Obra Kościan - MKK Basket Koszalin 75:83

Kolejka IV

04.11.2023 12:00 Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne - Sklep Polski Formaton Gniezno 68:57
04.11.2023 14:30 AKM Gromy Nowy Tomyśl - Royal Polonia 1912 Leszno 93:63
04.11.2023 18:00 KS Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski - RAWIA RAWAG RAWICZ 109:69

Kolejka IV

04.11.2023 18:45 MKK Basket Koszalin - Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań 95:74
05.11.2023 14:00 AZS Politechnika Poznań - MKS Września 80:81
14.01.2024 17:00 BC Obra Kościan - Basket Team Suchy Las 76:70

Kolejka V

18.11.2023 11:30 Sklep Polski Formaton Gniezno - AKM Gromy Nowy Tomyśl 90:98
18.11.2023 18:00 Royal Polonia 1912 Leszno - KS Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski 61:73
19.11.2023 17:30 RAWIA RAWAG RAWICZ - Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne 80:87

Kolejka V

19.11.2023 14:00 MKS Września - BC Obra Kościan 100:65
19.11.2023 17:45 Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań - AZS Politechnika Poznań 63:95
07.01.2024 16:45 Basket Team Suchy Las - MKK Basket Koszalin 96:61

Kolejka VI

08.10.2023 17:45 Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań - BC Obra Kościan 101:69
25.11.2023 18:30 MKK Basket Koszalin - AZS Politechnika Poznań 77:66
26.11.2023 17:00 MKS Września - Basket Team Suchy Las 91:94

Kolejka VI

12.11.2023 18:00 Royal Polonia 1912 Leszno - RAWIA RAWAG RAWICZ 64:67
24.11.2023 19:15 Sklep Polski Formaton Gniezno - KS Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski 71:101
26.11.2023 12:15 Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne - AKM Gromy Nowy Tomyśl 67:85

Kolejka VII

02.12.2023 19:30 Basket Team Suchy Las - Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań 90:80
10.12.2023 17:00 BC Obra Kościan - AZS Politechnika Poznań 45:73
10.12.2023 18:00 MKS Września - MKK Basket Koszalin 100:71

Kolejka VII

09.12.2023 18:00 KS Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski - AKM Gromy Nowy Tomyśl 90:74
10.12.2023 16:00 Royal Polonia 1912 Leszno - Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne 79:54
10.12.2023 17:30 RAWIA RAWAG RAWICZ - Sklep Polski Formaton Gniezno 72:96

Kolejka VIII

16.12.2023 12:00 Sklep Polski Formaton Gniezno - Royal Polonia 1912 Leszno 80:85
16.12.2023 18:00 AKM Gromy Nowy Tomyśl - RAWIA RAWAG RAWICZ 85:78
22.12.2023 19:00 Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne - KS Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski 84:94

Kolejka VIII

17.12.2023 17:45 Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań - MKS Września 68:90
17.01.2024 19:00 AZS Politechnika Poznań - Basket Team Suchy Las 81:64
29.06.2024 18:30 MKK Basket Koszalin - BC Obra Kościan 20:0

Kolejka IX

05.11.2023 18:00 Basket Team Suchy Las - BC Obra Kościan 110:71
13.01.2024 15:15 Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań - MKK Basket Koszalin 86:79
27.01.2024 17:00 MKS Września - AZS Politechnika Poznań 85:76

Kolejka IX

13.01.2024 17:30 RAWIA RAWAG RAWICZ - KS Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski 75:95
13.01.2024 18:00 Royal Polonia 1912 Leszno - AKM Gromy Nowy Tomyśl 71:67
14.01.2024 12:00 Sklep Polski Formaton Gniezno - Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne 91:75

Kolejka X

20.01.2024 12:00 Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne - RAWIA RAWAG RAWICZ 89:57
20.01.2024 17:00 AKM Gromy Nowy Tomyśl - Sklep Polski Formaton Gniezno 67:87
20.01.2024 18:00 KS Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski - Royal Polonia 1912 Leszno 79:63

Kolejka X

20.01.2024 16:15 MKK Basket Koszalin - Basket Team Suchy Las 77:79
21.01.2024 14:00 AZS Politechnika Poznań - Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań 65:61
21.01.2024 15:30 BC Obra Kościan - MKS Września 80:94

Kolejka I

24.02.2024 17:00 Basket Team Suchy Las - Royal Polonia 1912 Leszno 78:66
13.03.2024 19:00 AZS Politechnika Poznań - AKM Gromy Nowy Tomyśl 82:46
23.03.2024 17:00 MKS Września - KS Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski 74:81

Kolejka I

04.03.2024 18:45 Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań - Sklep Polski Formaton Gniezno 78:80
14.03.2024 18:00 BC Obra Kościan - Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne 66:73
16.03.2024 18:45 MKK Basket Koszalin - RAWIA RAWAG RAWICZ 93:89

Kolejka II

09.02.2024 19:30 Sklep Polski Formaton Gniezno - BC Obra Kościan 111:89
10.02.2024 12:15 Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne - MKK Basket Koszalin 66:65
22.03.2024 19:00 RAWIA RAWAG RAWICZ - Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań 75:86

Kolejka II

09.02.2024 19:30 KS Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski - AZS Politechnika Poznań 69:73
10.03.2024 18:00 Royal Polonia 1912 Leszno - MKS Września 78:75
24.03.2024 18:00 AKM Gromy Nowy Tomyśl - Basket Team Suchy Las 63:90

Kolejka III

11.02.2024 17:00 BC Obra Kościan - RAWIA RAWAG RAWICZ 71:77
25.02.2024 13:00 MKK Basket Koszalin - Sklep Polski Formaton Gniezno 20:0
15.03.2024 18:30 Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań - Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne 102:101

Kolejka III

18.02.2024 17:00 Basket Team Suchy Las - KS Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski 77:90
17.03.2024 16:00 AZS Politechnika Poznań - Royal Polonia 1912 Leszno 80:63
20.03.2024 19:00 MKS Września - AKM Gromy Nowy Tomyśl 116:71

Kolejka IV

01.03.2024 20:00 Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne - BC Obra Kościan 63:49
02.03.2024 17:00 RAWIA RAWAG RAWICZ - MKK Basket Koszalin 20:0
14.03.2024 19:30 Sklep Polski Formaton Gniezno - Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań 107:92

Kolejka IV

02.03.2024 17:00 Royal Polonia 1912 Leszno - Basket Team Suchy Las 55:63
03.03.2024 17:00 AKM Gromy Nowy Tomyśl - AZS Politechnika Poznań 73:61
03.03.2024 17:00 KS Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski - MKS Września 92:78

Kolejka V

10.02.2024 15:00 MKS Września - Royal Polonia 1912 Leszno 84:82
10.03.2024 15:00 AZS Politechnika Poznań - KS Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski 67:70
10.03.2024 19:00 Basket Team Suchy Las - AKM Gromy Nowy Tomyśl 78:59

Kolejka V

07.03.2024 18:00 BC Obra Kościan - Sklep Polski Formaton Gniezno 68:88
10.03.2024 18:00 MKK Basket Koszalin - Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne 80:86
24.03.2024 17:45 Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań - RAWIA RAWAG RAWICZ 111:110

Kolejka VI

25.02.2024 18:00 RAWIA RAWAG RAWICZ - BC Obra Kościan 81:79
16.03.2024 Sklep Polski Formaton Gniezno - MKK Basket Koszalin 20:0
17.03.2024 13:00 Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne - Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań 76:88

Kolejka VI

06.03.2024 20:00 Royal Polonia 1912 Leszno - AZS Politechnika Poznań 54:70
17.03.2024 17:00 KS Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski - Basket Team Suchy Las 71:81
17.03.2024 17:00 AKM Gromy Nowy Tomyśl - MKS Września 65:103

Newsletter - zapisz się

Partnerzy

ENEA S.A. WIELKOPOLSKA Poznań

Partnerzy medialni

TVP3 Poznań Radio Poznań Głos Wielkopolski
Obraz