ROZGRYWKI:
Lp. | Zawodnik | Drużyna | Mecze | Pkt | Mecze | c2 | w2 | % | c3 | w3 | % | c | w | % | c1 | w1 | % | A | O | Sum | As | F | Fw | S | P | B | As/S | P/S | Eval | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kacper Droździel | MKKS Żak Koszalin | 9 | 226 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0000 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 223 | 0 | ||||||||||
2. | Paweł Wiśniewski | Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań | 8 | 159 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 8 | 11 | 72.7000 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 166 | 0 | ||||||||||
3. | Jakub Czajkowski | Basket Team Suchy Las | 9 | 145 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 100.0000 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 152 | 0 | ||||||||||
4. | Oskar Szydlik | Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań | 9 | 139 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3000 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 142 | 0 | ||||||||||
5. | Mateusz Roszczka | Enea Basket Poznań | 9 | 136 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0000 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 146 | 0 | ||||||||||
6. | Jakub Wojdak | PGE Spójnia Stargard | 7 | 132 | 7 | 14 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 20 | 30 | 66.7000 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 140 | 0 | ||||||||||
7. | Konstanty Sobczyński | Basket Team Suchy Las | 9 | 117 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 100.0000 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 123 | 0 | ||||||||||
8. | Igor Karolak | Basket Team Suchy Las | 8 | 111 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 550.0000 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 127 | 0 | ||||||||||
9. | Bartosz Bluj | PGE Spójnia Stargard | 9 | 106 | 9 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 14 | 29 | 48.3000 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 108 | 0 | ||||||||||
10. | Jacek Rutecki | Orlen Akademia BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | 5 | 103 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 80.0000 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 106 | 0 | ||||||||||
11. | Szymon Osipik | MKKS Żak Koszalin | 9 | 99 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 97 | 0 | ||||||||||
12. | Igor Krajewski | Enea Basket Poznań | 9 | 90 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 300.0000 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 99 | 0 | ||||||||||
13. | Jonasz Kluj | Enea Basket Poznań | 7 | 87 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 300.0000 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 96 | 0 | ||||||||||
14. | Aleksander Kamieniarz | MKKS Żak Koszalin | 9 | 80 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 78 | 0 | ||||||||||
15. | Mateusz Bryła | PGE Spójnia Stargard | 5 | 80 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 85.7000 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 88 | 0 | ||||||||||
16. | Szymon Wagner | Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań | 5 | 76 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 76 | 0 | ||||||||||
17. | Stanisław Skowroński | Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań | 9 | 74 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 77 | 0 | ||||||||||
18. | Krzysztof Rozpędowski | Orlen Akademia BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | 5 | 74 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 10 | 70.0000 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 76 | 0 | ||||||||||
19. | Aleks Najder | Enea Basket Poznań | 7 | 72 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 150.0000 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 79 | 0 | ||||||||||
20. | Marcin Saleta | Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań | 9 | 67 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 0 | ||||||||||
21. | Mikołaj Poreda | PGE Spójnia Stargard | 8 | 63 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0000 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 0 | ||||||||||
22. | Antoni Waniak | Orlen Akademia BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | 5 | 62 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0000 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 0 | ||||||||||
23. | Maciej Radziewicz | Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań | 9 | 59 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0000 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 0 | ||||||||||
24. | Szymon Buczkowski | Enea Basket Poznań | 7 | 56 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 0 | ||||||||||
25. | Błażej Sokołowski | PGE Spójnia Stargard | 9 | 56 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0000 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 0 | ||||||||||
26. | Piotr Szczęsny | Basket Team Suchy Las | 9 | 55 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0000 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 0 | ||||||||||
27. | Aleksander Smektała | Orlen Akademia BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | 5 | 55 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 57.1000 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 0 | ||||||||||
28. | Kamil Długiewicz | Enea Basket Poznań | 7 | 52 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0000 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 0 | ||||||||||
29. | Mikołaj Budny | Basket Team Suchy Las | 7 | 52 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0000 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 0 | ||||||||||
30. | Jakub Burczak | MKKS Żak Koszalin | 9 | 48 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.0000 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 0 | ||||||||||
31. | Iwo Baganc | Enea Basket Poznań | 2 | 45 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 0 | ||||||||||
32. | Mikołaj Mataczyński | Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań | 5 | 44 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 0 | ||||||||||
33. | Jan Ulaszewski | PGE Spójnia Stargard | 7 | 44 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 60.0000 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 0 | ||||||||||
34. | Rafał Szpakowski | Enea Basket Poznań | 3 | 42 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 0 | ||||||||||
35. | Oskar Ragaman | Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań | 6 | 40 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0000 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 0 | ||||||||||
36. | Sebastian Kaspruk | PGE Spójnia Stargard | 9 | 39 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7000 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 0 | ||||||||||
37. | Jakub Kołodziński | Enea Basket Poznań | 5 | 38 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 0 | ||||||||||
38. | Wiktor Pankiewicz | PGE Spójnia Stargard | 6 | 38 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0000 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 0 | ||||||||||
39. | Alan Barć | MKKS Żak Koszalin | 7 | 37 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 0 | ||||||||||
40. | Adrian Tomicki | Enea Basket Poznań | 4 | 36 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 0 | ||||||||||
41. | Adrian Taciak | Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań | 6 | 35 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 0 | ||||||||||
42. | Dawid Czub | Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań | 7 | 35 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 0 | ||||||||||
43. | Hubert Matyasik | PGE Spójnia Stargard | 8 | 34 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0000 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 0 | ||||||||||
44. | Bartosz Kowalewski | MKKS Żak Koszalin | 9 | 32 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0000 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0 | ||||||||||
45. | Stanisław Pastusiak | MKKS Żak Koszalin | 8 | 29 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0000 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0 | ||||||||||
46. | Olaf Derliński | MKKS Żak Koszalin | 7 | 29 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0 | ||||||||||
47. | Michał Tomaszewski | Enea Basket Poznań | 8 | 26 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | ||||||||||
48. | Wiktor Mataczyński | MKKS Żak Koszalin | 4 | 25 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | ||||||||||
49. | Szymon Rosiński | MKKS Żak Koszalin | 9 | 25 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | ||||||||||
50. | Mikołaj Drygas | Basket Team Suchy Las | 8 | 23 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | ||||||||||
51. | Tomasz Pływaczyk | Orlen Akademia BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | 4 | 22 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0000 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | ||||||||||
52. | Kacper Żur | PGE Spójnia Stargard | 8 | 21 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0000 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | ||||||||||
53. | Szymon Kawiak | Enea Basket Poznań | 4 | 20 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | ||||||||||
54. | Maksymilian Małecki | Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań | 7 | 20 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | ||||||||||
55. | Karol Cymer | Enea Basket Poznań | 4 | 19 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | ||||||||||
56. | Jan Nowicki | Enea Basket Poznań | 1 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | ||||||||||
57. | Jakub Kępski | Enea Basket Poznań | 6 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | ||||||||||
58. | Nikodem Wojtkowiak | Enea Basket Poznań | 4 | 18 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | ||||||||||
59. | Hubert Nowak | Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań | 2 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | ||||||||||
60. | Mikołaj Karasiński | Basket Team Suchy Las | 8 | 18 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | ||||||||||
61. | Antoni Kołodziej | PGE Spójnia Stargard | 2 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | ||||||||||
62. | Mikołaj Hensler | PGE Spójnia Stargard | 3 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | ||||||||||
63. | Marcel Ziemięcki | PGE Spójnia Stargard | 4 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0000 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | ||||||||||
64. | Dominik Bieganek | Orlen Akademia BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | 5 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | ||||||||||
65. | Bohdan Khrulov | Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań | 4 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | ||||||||||
66. | Alex Pampuch | Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań | 4 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||
67. | Mikołaj Kwiatkowski | Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań | 5 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | ||||||||||
68. | Filip Drzazga | Enea Basket Poznań | 4 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||
69. | Nikodem Roszczyk | Orlen Akademia BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | 5 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||
70. | Aleksander Butkiewicz | Enea Basket Poznań | 3 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | ||||||||||
71. | Gracjan Mąkowski | Orlen Akademia BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | 4 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||
72. | Przemysław Wojciechowski | MKKS Żak Koszalin | 7 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||
73. | Maksymilian Banasiak | Orlen Akademia BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | 5 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0000 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
74. | Filip Kasprowiak | MKKS Żak Koszalin | 7 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
75. | Jakub Grabowski | PGE Spójnia Stargard | 2 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
76. | Adam Bystrzycki | Basket Team Suchy Las | 4 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
77. | Bartosz Laube | Enea Basket Poznań | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
78. | Mateusz Gimzicki | Basket Team Suchy Las | 6 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
79. | Oliwier Nowak | Enea Basket Poznań | 3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
80. | Kajetan Rozwadowski | Basket Team Suchy Las | 7 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||
81. | Michał Ratajczyk | Orlen Akademia BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | 4 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||
82. | Łukasz Wiśniewski | MKKS Żak Koszalin | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
83. | Dawid Komisarek | Enea Basket Poznań | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
84. | Remigiusz Pawlicki | Enea Basket Poznań | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
85. | Artur Połomski | Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
86. | Jędrzej Łyda | MKKS Żak Koszalin | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
87. | Tymon Kołpak | Orlen Akademia BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
88. | Jakub Kalisz | MKKS Żak Koszalin | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.0000 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | ||||||||||
89. | Dominik Krętkowski | PGE Spójnia Stargard | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
90. | Piotr Gogola | Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
91. | Grzegorz Grobelny | Orlen Akademia BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
92. | Filip Paprocki | MKKS Żak Koszalin | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
93. | Jakub Lorenc | PGE Spójnia Stargard | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
94. | Maksymilian Sikora | Orlen Akademia BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
95. | Piotr Trawiński | Orlen Akademia BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
96. | Kacper Szygenda | Basket Team Suchy Las | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
97. | Ksawery Łągwa | Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
98. | Mateusz Czyżak | PGE Spójnia Stargard | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
99. | Maksymilian Rotter | PGE Spójnia Stargard | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
100. | Michał Krawieczyński | PGE Spójnia Stargard | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
101. | Jan Zima | PGE Spójnia Stargard | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
102. | Adam Pawlikowski | Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |