1. |
Natalia Leończuk
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno, POMPAX II Tęcza Leszno |
8 |
249 |
31.13 |
2. |
Zuzanna Aleksandra Błażejczyk
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020, Basket Grodzisk 2020 II |
11 |
213 |
19.36 |
3. |
Monika Stefanowicz
|
Enea AZS II Poznań, Enea AZS II Poznań |
8 |
211 |
26.38 |
4. |
Nadia Kałowska
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
7 |
184 |
26.29 |
5. |
Julia Owczarek
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020, Basket Grodzisk 2020 II |
11 |
180 |
16.36 |
6. |
Aleksandra Paruzel
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020, Basket Grodzisk 2020 II |
13 |
177 |
13.62 |
7. |
Nadia Flieger
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020, Basket Grodzisk 2020 II |
13 |
150 |
11.54 |
8. |
Gabriela Pękalska
|
Enea AZS II Poznań, Enea AZS II Poznań |
13 |
137 |
10.54 |
9. |
Zuzanna Wagner
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin |
9 |
136 |
15.11 |
10. |
Anna Lis
|
UKS Kormoran Sieraków |
8 |
135 |
16.88 |
11. |
Agata Nowak
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
4 |
134 |
33.50 |
12. |
Maja Adamowicz
|
MUKS Kórnik, MUKS Poznań |
11 |
134 |
12.18 |
13. |
Alicja Płóciennik
|
MUKS Kórnik, MUKS Poznań |
14 |
132 |
9.43 |
14. |
Gabriela Grzybek
|
Enea AZS II Poznań, Enea AZS II Poznań |
13 |
131 |
10.08 |
15. |
Aleksandra Gałka
|
IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice |
8 |
129 |
16.13 |
16. |
Zuzanna Mikołajczak
|
MUKS Kórnik, MUKS Poznań |
5 |
127 |
25.40 |
17. |
Iga Konieczna
|
Dream Team MIK Piosik Nowy Tomyśl |
7 |
124 |
17.71 |
18. |
Hanna Bielawa
|
Dream Team MIK Piosik Nowy Tomyśl |
7 |
121 |
17.29 |
19. |
Joanna Lenartowska
|
Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz |
6 |
121 |
20.17 |
20. |
Weronika Wilczyńska
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
7 |
116 |
16.57 |
21. |
Nina Fellmann
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin |
6 |
115 |
19.17 |
22. |
Julia Demianiuk
|
IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice |
8 |
109 |
13.63 |
23. |
Natasza Grzeszczak
|
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno |
9 |
108 |
12.00 |
24. |
Amelia Owczarek
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020, Basket Grodzisk 2020 II |
11 |
104 |
9.45 |
25. |
Gabriela Kruszlewska
|
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno |
8 |
102 |
12.75 |
26. |
Aleksandra Jędrzejczak
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno, POMPAX II Tęcza Leszno |
11 |
99 |
9.00 |
27. |
Anastazja Świejkowska
|
MUKS Kórnik, MUKS Poznań |
8 |
99 |
12.38 |
28. |
Maria Orchowska
|
MKS MOS Konin |
8 |
96 |
12.00 |
29. |
Amelia Kaczmarzyk
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
6 |
94 |
15.67 |
30. |
Iga Nitschke
|
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno, Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
5 |
93 |
18.60 |
31. |
Julia Górzyńska
|
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno |
9 |
93 |
10.33 |
32. |
Hanna Jaskólska
|
MKS MOS Konin |
8 |
93 |
11.63 |
33. |
Lena Kubicka
|
UKS Kormoran Sieraków |
7 |
93 |
13.29 |
34. |
Sara Bartkowiak
|
MUKS Kórnik, MUKS Poznań |
11 |
91 |
8.27 |
35. |
Klaudia Kapturska
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
8 |
89 |
11.13 |
36. |
Antonina Krawczyk
|
MKS MOS Konin |
8 |
86 |
10.75 |
37. |
Estera Drożyńska
|
UKS Siekierki Kostrzyn |
7 |
84 |
12.00 |
38. |
Adrianna Ratajszczak
|
UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski |
6 |
84 |
14.00 |
39. |
Monika Jankowiak
|
Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz |
5 |
82 |
16.40 |
40. |
Aleksandra Alaborska
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020, Basket Grodzisk 2020 II |
14 |
80 |
5.71 |
41. |
Hanna Szopka
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
8 |
79 |
9.88 |
42. |
Marta Domańska
|
MUKS Kórnik, MUKS Poznań |
9 |
78 |
8.67 |
43. |
Liliana Drożyńska
|
UKS Siekierki Kostrzyn |
7 |
74 |
10.57 |
44. |
Oliwia Dworczak
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
5 |
73 |
14.60 |
45. |
Lena Szmaj
|
IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice |
6 |
69 |
11.50 |
46. |
Barbara Pieńkowska
|
MUKS Kórnik, MUKS Poznań |
12 |
69 |
5.75 |
47. |
Adrianna Pawlak
|
MUKS Kórnik, MUKS Poznań |
15 |
67 |
4.47 |
48. |
Martyna Wolna
|
MUKS Kórnik, MUKS Poznań |
5 |
66 |
13.20 |
49. |
Matylda Jęczmionka
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
8 |
66 |
8.25 |
50. |
Maria Chmielina
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
8 |
65 |
8.13 |
51. |
Maja Andrzejczak
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
8 |
65 |
8.13 |
52. |
Amelia Pozdrowicz
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020, Basket Grodzisk 2020 II |
14 |
65 |
4.64 |
53. |
Marta Konrad
|
Enea AZS II Poznań, Enea AZS II Poznań |
12 |
64 |
5.33 |
54. |
Karolina Koczorowska
|
MUKS Kórnik, MUKS Poznań |
9 |
63 |
7.00 |
55. |
Martyna Dworczak
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
5 |
60 |
12.00 |
56. |
Aleksandra Sadowska
|
Enea AZS II Poznań |
8 |
58 |
7.25 |
57. |
Iga Ceglarek
|
Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz |
5 |
58 |
11.60 |
58. |
Hanna Żurawka
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
7 |
58 |
8.29 |
59. |
Paula Pacześna
|
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno |
8 |
56 |
7.00 |
60. |
Kinga Pużanowska
|
Enea AZS II Poznań, Enea AZS II Poznań |
11 |
56 |
5.09 |
61. |
Eliza Bizan
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
7 |
54 |
7.71 |
62. |
Dagmara Stieler
|
Dream Team MIK Piosik Nowy Tomyśl |
6 |
54 |
9.00 |
63. |
Kinga Sybilska
|
UKS Kormoran Sieraków |
8 |
54 |
6.75 |
64. |
Julia Mielcarek
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
7 |
54 |
7.71 |
65. |
Zofia Kurzeja
|
UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski |
7 |
54 |
7.71 |
66. |
Aleksandra Kaczmarska
|
Enea AZS II Poznań |
8 |
53 |
6.63 |
67. |
Lena Promińska
|
MUKS Kórnik, MUKS Poznań |
12 |
53 |
4.42 |
68. |
Julia STEFANIAK
|
UKS Siekierki Kostrzyn |
7 |
52 |
7.43 |
69. |
Zuzanna Bartkowiak
|
MUKS Kórnik, MUKS Poznań |
6 |
51 |
8.50 |
70. |
Julia Nowak
|
UKS Kormoran Sieraków |
8 |
50 |
6.25 |
71. |
Aleksandra Kuczyńska
|
IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice |
6 |
49 |
8.17 |
72. |
Maria Błaszczak
|
Enea AZS II Poznań, Enea AZS II Poznań |
9 |
49 |
5.44 |
73. |
Hanna Kurkowiak
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno, POMPAX II Tęcza Leszno |
9 |
49 |
5.44 |
74. |
Zofia Dominiczak
|
UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski |
7 |
49 |
7.00 |
75. |
Maryia Maliauskaya
|
Enea AZS II Poznań, Enea AZS II Poznań |
11 |
49 |
4.45 |
76. |
Anna Piosik
|
Dream Team MIK Piosik Nowy Tomyśl |
7 |
48 |
6.86 |
77. |
Agata Ślusarczyk
|
MUKS Kórnik, MUKS Poznań |
9 |
48 |
5.33 |
78. |
Maria Sobańska
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
5 |
47 |
9.40 |
79. |
Maja Łubniewska
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno, POMPAX II Tęcza Leszno |
8 |
47 |
5.88 |
80. |
Lena Tomiak-Janeda
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020, Basket Grodzisk 2020 II |
9 |
47 |
5.22 |
81. |
Barbara Wachowiak
|
MUKS Kórnik, MUKS Poznań |
5 |
46 |
9.20 |
82. |
Hanna Gabryś
|
IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice |
7 |
46 |
6.57 |
83. |
Amelia Rzempowska
|
UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski |
7 |
46 |
6.57 |
84. |
Antonina Starosta
|
Dream Team MIK Piosik Nowy Tomyśl |
7 |
45 |
6.43 |
85. |
Liliana Kaczmarek
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020, Basket Grodzisk 2020 II |
16 |
45 |
2.81 |
86. |
Roxana Majewska
|
Enea AZS II Poznań |
8 |
44 |
5.50 |
87. |
Hanna Dura
|
MUKS Kórnik, MUKS Poznań |
11 |
44 |
4.00 |
88. |
Amelia Gościniak
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno, POMPAX II Tęcza Leszno |
8 |
44 |
5.50 |
89. |
Julita Smykowska
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
5 |
43 |
8.60 |
90. |
Nadia Kalina
|
UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski |
4 |
42 |
10.50 |
91. |
Maja Kowalczyk
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
5 |
41 |
8.20 |
92. |
Zofia Sokołowska
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno, POMPAX II Tęcza Leszno |
7 |
41 |
5.86 |
93. |
Marcelina Jakubowska
|
Dream Team MIK Piosik Nowy Tomyśl |
7 |
39 |
5.57 |
94. |
Zofia Lotka
|
Dream Team MIK Piosik Nowy Tomyśl |
5 |
39 |
7.80 |
95. |
Amelia Fischer
|
UKS Kormoran Sieraków |
8 |
38 |
4.75 |
96. |
Gabriela Kempińska
|
UKS Kormoran Sieraków |
6 |
37 |
6.17 |
97. |
Maja Glinkowska
|
UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski |
7 |
37 |
5.29 |
98. |
Michalina Kaiser
|
MUKS Kórnik, MUKS Poznań |
5 |
36 |
7.20 |
99. |
Zuzanna Majchrzak
|
MUKS Kórnik, MUKS Poznań |
4 |
36 |
9.00 |
100. |
Pola Stanisławska
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
5 |
36 |
7.20 |
101. |
Adrianna Hejna
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin |
8 |
35 |
4.38 |
102. |
Lena Pruszkowska
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
8 |
34 |
4.25 |
103. |
Izabela Grzanka
|
Enea AZS II Poznań, Enea AZS II Poznań |
9 |
34 |
3.78 |
104. |
Zofia Krawczyk
|
UKS Siekierki Kostrzyn |
7 |
34 |
4.86 |
105. |
Martyna Matuszak
|
MUKS Kórnik, MUKS Poznań |
8 |
34 |
4.25 |
106. |
Gabriela Błaszczyk
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin |
7 |
34 |
4.86 |
107. |
Aleksandra Mruc
|
UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski |
7 |
34 |
4.86 |
108. |
Lena Chmura
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno, POMPAX II Tęcza Leszno |
9 |
34 |
3.78 |
109. |
Violetta Cierniak
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno, POMPAX II Tęcza Leszno |
8 |
33 |
4.13 |
110. |
Marcelina Chłopicka
|
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno |
7 |
33 |
4.71 |
111. |
Marlena Ryczek
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020, Basket Grodzisk 2020 II |
14 |
32 |
2.29 |
112. |
Zuzanna Nowicka
|
Dream Team MIK Piosik Nowy Tomyśl |
7 |
32 |
4.57 |
113. |
Wiwiana Wojtczak
|
UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski |
5 |
32 |
6.40 |
114. |
Julia Szafraniak
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno, POMPAX II Tęcza Leszno |
8 |
32 |
4.00 |
115. |
Natalia Kostecka
|
Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz |
3 |
31 |
10.33 |
116. |
Natalia Iwańczuk
|
UKS Siekierki Kostrzyn |
6 |
30 |
5.00 |
117. |
Klaudia Sroczyńska
|
MKS MOS Konin |
7 |
30 |
4.29 |
118. |
Amelia Klecha
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno, POMPAX II Tęcza Leszno |
6 |
30 |
5.00 |
119. |
Zofia Pietrzak
|
Enea AZS II Poznań |
8 |
29 |
3.63 |
120. |
Olga Jackowska
|
Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz |
6 |
29 |
4.83 |
121. |
Julia Mania
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno, POMPAX II Tęcza Leszno |
9 |
29 |
3.22 |
122. |
Julia Guryl
|
Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz |
3 |
29 |
9.67 |
123. |
Blanka GOMÓŁKA
|
UKS Siekierki Kostrzyn |
7 |
28 |
4.00 |
124. |
Lena Ziętkowska
|
Enea AZS II Poznań, Enea AZS II Poznań |
10 |
28 |
2.80 |
125. |
Marta Bauer
|
Enea AZS II Poznań, Enea AZS II Poznań |
12 |
27 |
2.25 |
126. |
Dominika Małecka
|
Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz |
6 |
27 |
4.50 |
127. |
Zuzanna Pytel
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno, POMPAX II Tęcza Leszno |
7 |
27 |
3.86 |
128. |
Zuzanna Skrzypczak
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno, POMPAX II Tęcza Leszno |
8 |
26 |
3.25 |
129. |
Julia PRZYBYLSKA
|
UKS Siekierki Kostrzyn |
7 |
26 |
3.71 |
130. |
Anna Janiak
|
MKS MOS Konin |
6 |
26 |
4.33 |
131. |
Blanka Blimel
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
5 |
26 |
5.20 |
132. |
Adrianna Bultrowicz
|
MKS MOS Konin |
8 |
25 |
3.13 |
133. |
Julia Glinkowska
|
UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski |
7 |
25 |
3.57 |
134. |
Katarzyna Gajowa
|
Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz |
4 |
24 |
6.00 |
135. |
Weronika Wiśniewska
|
Enea AZS II Poznań, Enea AZS II Poznań |
14 |
24 |
1.71 |
136. |
Hanna Balicka
|
UKS Siekierki Kostrzyn |
7 |
24 |
3.43 |
137. |
Olga Karwowska
|
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno |
5 |
24 |
4.80 |
138. |
Julia Żyto
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
5 |
24 |
4.80 |
139. |
Amelia Badyna
|
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno |
8 |
24 |
3.00 |
140. |
Maja Śmiechowska
|
Enea AZS II Poznań, Enea AZS II Poznań |
6 |
23 |
3.83 |
141. |
Zuzanna Lisiak
|
MKS MOS Konin |
8 |
23 |
2.88 |
142. |
Zoja Schimber
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno, POMPAX II Tęcza Leszno |
10 |
23 |
2.30 |
143. |
Zuzanna Białas
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
8 |
23 |
2.88 |
144. |
Julia Trzosek
|
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno |
7 |
23 |
3.29 |
145. |
Julia Korcz
|
Enea AZS II Poznań, Enea AZS II Poznań |
8 |
22 |
2.75 |
146. |
Kaja Ratajczak
|
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno |
6 |
22 |
3.67 |
147. |
Lena Stróżyńska
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
7 |
20 |
2.86 |
148. |
Klara Masiak
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
5 |
20 |
4.00 |
149. |
Adrianna Jakubowska
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin |
8 |
20 |
2.50 |
150. |
Patrycja Grygowska
|
IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice |
7 |
19 |
2.71 |
151. |
Blanka Koszałka
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno, POMPAX II Tęcza Leszno |
8 |
19 |
2.38 |
152. |
Tamara Maruwka
|
Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz |
5 |
19 |
3.80 |
153. |
Marcjanna Pogorzelec
|
IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice |
6 |
19 |
3.17 |
154. |
Matylda Kępska
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
5 |
18 |
3.60 |
155. |
Alicja Lotka
|
Dream Team MIK Piosik Nowy Tomyśl |
4 |
18 |
4.50 |
156. |
Zuzanna Walda
|
Dream Team MIK Piosik Nowy Tomyśl |
7 |
18 |
2.57 |
157. |
Gabriela Cebulska
|
UKS Kormoran Sieraków |
7 |
18 |
2.57 |
158. |
Zuzanna Hądzlik
|
Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz |
6 |
17 |
2.83 |
159. |
Hanna Zawieja
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
7 |
16 |
2.29 |
160. |
Gabriela Szczucka
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
6 |
16 |
2.67 |
161. |
Maja Kujawa
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno, POMPAX II Tęcza Leszno |
8 |
15 |
1.88 |
162. |
Gabriela Szychowiak
|
UKS Kormoran Sieraków |
6 |
14 |
2.33 |
163. |
Lena Matuszewska
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno, POMPAX II Tęcza Leszno |
6 |
14 |
2.33 |
164. |
Dominika Andrzejak
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
5 |
14 |
2.80 |
165. |
Karolina Mazur
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020, Basket Grodzisk 2020 II |
10 |
13 |
1.30 |
166. |
Zofia Błaszczak
|
Enea AZS II Poznań, Enea AZS II Poznań |
9 |
13 |
1.44 |
167. |
Maja Wilczkowiak
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno, POMPAX II Tęcza Leszno |
6 |
13 |
2.17 |
168. |
Oliwia Piszczoła
|
Enea AZS II Poznań, Enea AZS II Poznań |
6 |
13 |
2.17 |
169. |
Antonina Nowak
|
UKS Kormoran Sieraków |
6 |
12 |
2.00 |
170. |
Joanna Woga
|
Dream Team MIK Piosik Nowy Tomyśl |
4 |
12 |
3.00 |
171. |
Martyna Jasińska
|
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno |
5 |
12 |
2.40 |
172. |
Antonina Jędrzejak
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
6 |
12 |
2.00 |
173. |
Emilia Kosińska
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
5 |
12 |
2.40 |
174. |
Paulina Florczyk
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
8 |
11 |
1.38 |
175. |
Amelia Chmielewska
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
6 |
11 |
1.83 |
176. |
Maja Mikuła
|
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno |
5 |
11 |
2.20 |
177. |
Daria Krause
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin |
8 |
11 |
1.38 |
178. |
Lena Stasiak
|
UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski |
6 |
11 |
1.83 |
179. |
Hanna Ślaska
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin |
7 |
11 |
1.57 |
180. |
Julia Cichawa
|
UKS Kormoran Sieraków |
6 |
10 |
1.67 |
181. |
Liliana Pawołek
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin |
6 |
10 |
1.67 |
182. |
Amelia Wasielewska
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
5 |
9 |
1.80 |
183. |
Juliana Graja
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
4 |
9 |
2.25 |
184. |
Pola Noculak
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
5 |
9 |
1.80 |
185. |
Mia Judek
|
Dream Team MIK Piosik Nowy Tomyśl |
6 |
8 |
1.33 |
186. |
Konstancja HNATYSZYN
|
UKS Siekierki Kostrzyn |
6 |
8 |
1.33 |
187. |
Bogna SROKA
|
UKS Siekierki Kostrzyn |
7 |
8 |
1.14 |
188. |
Hanna Gawełek
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
4 |
8 |
2.00 |
189. |
Julia Rutkowska
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020, Basket Grodzisk 2020 II |
7 |
8 |
1.14 |
190. |
Nadia Wasielewska
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020, Basket Grodzisk 2020 II |
5 |
8 |
1.60 |
191. |
Amelia Smarsz
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
4 |
8 |
2.00 |
192. |
Maja Mądry
|
MKS MOS Konin |
8 |
7 |
0.88 |
193. |
Zofia Andrzejewska
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020, Basket Grodzisk 2020 II |
5 |
7 |
1.40 |
194. |
Zuzanna Owsianna
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020, Basket Grodzisk 2020 II |
12 |
7 |
0.58 |
195. |
Julia Musiałowicz
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin |
8 |
7 |
0.88 |
196. |
Aleksandra Pakulska
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin |
9 |
7 |
0.78 |
197. |
Marta Karwat
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
5 |
6 |
1.20 |
198. |
Wiktoria Wesołowska
|
UKS Kormoran Sieraków |
7 |
6 |
0.86 |
199. |
Jagoda Malecha
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
4 |
6 |
1.50 |
200. |
Amelia Kuśnierek
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno, POMPAX II Tęcza Leszno |
8 |
6 |
0.75 |
201. |
Daria Kędzierska
|
MKS MOS Konin |
5 |
5 |
1.00 |
202. |
Julia Wróbel
|
IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice |
8 |
5 |
0.63 |
203. |
Natalia Gic
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
5 |
5 |
1.00 |
204. |
Zuzanna CHWAŁA
|
UKS Siekierki Kostrzyn |
7 |
5 |
0.71 |
205. |
Lena Cholewa
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
6 |
4 |
0.67 |
206. |
Aleksandra Mejza
|
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno |
6 |
4 |
0.67 |
207. |
Patrycja Kałek
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020 II |
5 |
4 |
0.80 |
208. |
Daria Kantarowska
|
MKS MOS Konin |
8 |
4 |
0.50 |
209. |
Gabriela Mądrowska
|
MKS MOS Konin |
6 |
4 |
0.67 |
210. |
Natasza Kokot
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno, POMPAX II Tęcza Leszno |
4 |
4 |
1.00 |
211. |
Maja Wojciechowska
|
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno |
5 |
4 |
0.80 |
212. |
Lilianna Grabarkiewicz
|
UKS Kormoran Sieraków |
6 |
4 |
0.67 |
213. |
Nadia Węderlich
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno, POMPAX II Tęcza Leszno |
6 |
4 |
0.67 |
214. |
Daria Nihmatullina
|
Enea AZS II Poznań |
8 |
4 |
0.50 |
215. |
Alicja Grobela
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin |
7 |
4 |
0.57 |
216. |
Malwina Gabryś
|
IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice |
4 |
4 |
1.00 |
217. |
Wiktoria Ławniczak
|
UKS Kormoran Sieraków |
4 |
3 |
0.75 |
218. |
Zuzanna Jaworska
|
IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice |
5 |
3 |
0.60 |
219. |
Alicja Matuszczak
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
4 |
3 |
0.75 |
220. |
Klara Kurczyńska
|
IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice |
5 |
3 |
0.50 |
221. |
Kinga Wawrzyniak
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
8 |
2 |
0.25 |
222. |
Laura Mosiek
|
Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz |
5 |
2 |
0.40 |
223. |
Nadia Krawczyk
|
MKS MOS Konin |
5 |
2 |
0.40 |
224. |
Lena Górniak
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno, POMPAX II Tęcza Leszno |
5 |
2 |
0.40 |
225. |
Julia Mocek
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno, POMPAX II Tęcza Leszno |
6 |
2 |
0.33 |
226. |
Nikola Grzegorowska
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
7 |
2 |
0.29 |
227. |
Marta Olejniczak
|
Enea AZS II Poznań |
6 |
2 |
0.33 |
228. |
Maria Lewandowska
|
Enea AZS II Poznań |
6 |
2 |
0.33 |
229. |
Julia Paterska
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020, Basket Grodzisk 2020 II |
5 |
2 |
0.40 |
230. |
Klaudia Soboczyńska
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
4 |
2 |
0.50 |
231. |
Maja Zalesińska
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno, POMPAX II Tęcza Leszno |
5 |
1 |
0.20 |
232. |
Zuzanna Gromek
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |
233. |
Alicja Zawieja
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
234. |
Antonina Franckowiak
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno, POMPAX II Tęcza Leszno |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
235. |
Paulina Zmyślona
|
IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
236. |
Nadia Grześkowiak
|
UKS Kormoran Sieraków |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |
237. |
Karolina Rozwadowska
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
238. |
Antonina Jagielska
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
239. |
Amelia Pigla
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020, Basket Grodzisk 2020 II |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |
240. |
Lena Radke
|
MKS MOS Konin |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
241. |
Lena Paszkowska
|
IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
242. |
Hanna KACZMAREK
|
UKS Siekierki Kostrzyn |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
243. |
Hanna Frąckowiak
|
IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |