ROZGRYWKI:
Lp. | Zawodnik | Drużyna | Mecze | Pkt | Mecze | c2 | w2 | % | c3 | w3 | % | c | w | % | c1 | w1 | % | A | O | Sum | As | F | Fw | S | P | B | As/S | P/S | Eval | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hanna Szopka | Lider Biofarm Swarzędz | 14 | 174 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0000 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 175 | 0 | ||||||||||
2. | Monika Stefanowicz | Enea AZS Poznań | 14 | 407 | 14 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 25.0000 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 413 | 0 | ||||||||||
3. | Aleksandra Kuczyńska | IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice | 9 | 76 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7000 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 78 | 0 | ||||||||||
4. | Iga Nitschke | Lider Biofarm Swarzędz | 11 | 219 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0000 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 223 | 0 | ||||||||||
5. | Julia Górzyńska | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno | 14 | 150 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 150 | 0 | ||||||||||
6. | Amelia Fischer | UKS Kormoran Sieraków | 12 | 59 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0000 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 0 | ||||||||||
7. | Anna Lis | UKS Kormoran Sieraków | 12 | 228 | 12 | 23 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 26 | 0 | 16 | 23 | 69.6000 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 247 | 0 | ||||||||||
8. | Antonina Nowak | UKS Kormoran Sieraków | 10 | 22 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0000 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | ||||||||||
9. | Gabriela Szychowiak | UKS Kormoran Sieraków | 10 | 35 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 0 | ||||||||||
10. | Wiktoria Ławniczak | UKS Kormoran Sieraków | 7 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
11. | Julia Cichawa | UKS Kormoran Sieraków | 9 | 15 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||
12. | Matylda Kępska | Lider Biofarm Swarzędz | 5 | 18 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | ||||||||||
13. | Barbara Wachowiak | MUKS Poznań | 9 | 77 | 9 | 23 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 50.0000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 97 | 0 | ||||||||||
14. | Marta Konrad | Enea AZS Poznań | 13 | 64 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 0 | ||||||||||
15. | Agata Nowak | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 7 | 266 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 266 | 0 | ||||||||||
16. | Kinga Ginter | Basket Grodzisk 2020 II | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||
17. | Zuzanna Aleksandra Błażejczyk | Basket Grodzisk 2020 II | 19 | 353 | 19 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 42.9000 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 356 | 0 | ||||||||||
18. | Eliza Bizan | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 12 | 84 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 86 | 0 | ||||||||||
19. | Paulina Florczyk | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 12 | 22 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | ||||||||||
20. | Amelia Wasielewska | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 10 | 19 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | ||||||||||
21. | Maria Chmielina | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 13 | 108 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0000 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 107 | 0 | ||||||||||
22. | Lena Cholewa | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 11 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||
23. | Kinga Wawrzyniak | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 13 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | ||||||||||
24. | Wiktoria Klich | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
25. | Rozalia Krzewińska | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno | 5 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||
26. | Marta Bauer | Enea AZS Poznań | 20 | 37 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 0 | ||||||||||
27. | Zofia Pietrzak | Enea AZS Poznań | 14 | 41 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 0 | ||||||||||
28. | Maria Sobańska | Lider Biofarm Swarzędz | 10 | 100 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100 | 0 | ||||||||||
29. | Amelia Owczarek | Basket Grodzisk 2020 II | 21 | 160 | 21 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 166 | 0 | ||||||||||
30. | Julia Owczarek | Basket Grodzisk 2020 | 20 | 268 | 20 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0000 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 271 | 0 | ||||||||||
31. | Marlena Ryczek | Basket Grodzisk 2020 II | 23 | 32 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | ||||||||||
32. | Karolina Mazur | Basket Grodzisk 2020 | 18 | 13 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | ||||||||||
33. | Marta Domańska | MUKS Kórnik | 16 | 136 | 16 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0000 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 166 | 0 | ||||||||||
34. | Zuzanna Mikołajczak | MUKS Poznań | 11 | 254 | 11 | 59 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 61 | 0 | 12 | 22 | 54.5000 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 305 | 0 | ||||||||||
35. | Martyna Wolna | MUKS Poznań | 11 | 159 | 11 | 40 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 42 | 0 | 9 | 17 | 52.9000 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 193 | 0 | ||||||||||
36. | Adrianna Hejna | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin | 12 | 63 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 0 | ||||||||||
37. | Zuzanna Gromek | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin | 8 | 16 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | ||||||||||
38. | Gabriela Kempińska | UKS Kormoran Sieraków | 10 | 82 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 12 | 50.0000 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 81 | 0 | ||||||||||
39. | Aleksandra Mejza | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno | 10 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
40. | Matylda Jęczmionka | Lider Biofarm Swarzędz | 14 | 85 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 86 | 0 | ||||||||||
41. | Maja Andrzejczak | Lider Biofarm Swarzędz | 14 | 129 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 131 | 0 | ||||||||||
42. | Alicja Zawieja | Lider Biofarm Swarzędz | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
43. | Hanna Zawieja | Lider Biofarm Swarzędz | 13 | 32 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | ||||||||||
44. | Amelia Chmielewska | Lider Biofarm Swarzędz | 11 | 19 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | ||||||||||
45. | Sara Bartkowiak | MUKS Kórnik | 13 | 106 | 13 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 25.0000 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 114 | 0 | ||||||||||
46. | Nina Fellmann | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin | 8 | 142 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 142 | 0 | ||||||||||
47. | Anna Rosiak | MKS MOS Konin | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
48. | Daria Kędzierska | MKS MOS Konin | 8 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
49. | Julia Demianiuk | IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice | 11 | 153 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0000 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 156 | 0 | ||||||||||
50. | Hanna Gabryś | IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice | 11 | 90 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 0 | ||||||||||
51. | Lena Szmaj | IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice | 10 | 136 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 25.0000 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 137 | 0 | ||||||||||
52. | Patrycja Grygowska | IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice | 10 | 25 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0 | ||||||||||
53. | Aleksandra Gałka | IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice | 12 | 157 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 160 | 0 | ||||||||||
54. | Julia Wróbel | IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice | 12 | 14 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0000 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||
55. | Martyna Menet | Dream Team MIK Piosik Nowy Tomyśl | 4 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
56. | Lena Pruszkowska | Lider Biofarm Swarzędz | 14 | 66 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0000 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 0 | ||||||||||
57. | Hanna Bielawa | Dream Team MIK Piosik Nowy Tomyśl | 13 | 208 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 20 | 40.0000 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 202 | 0 | ||||||||||
58. | Nadia Flieger | Basket Grodzisk 2020 II | 24 | 248 | 24 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3000 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 249 | 0 | ||||||||||
59. | Marcelina Jakubowska | Dream Team MIK Piosik Nowy Tomyśl | 13 | 90 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0000 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 91 | 0 | ||||||||||
60. | Mia Judek | Dream Team MIK Piosik Nowy Tomyśl | 12 | 14 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | ||||||||||
61. | Iga Konieczna | Dream Team MIK Piosik Nowy Tomyśl | 13 | 228 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3000 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 229 | 0 | ||||||||||
62. | Alicja Lotka | Dream Team MIK Piosik Nowy Tomyśl | 8 | 26 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 20.0000 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | ||||||||||
63. | Zofia Lotka | Dream Team MIK Piosik Nowy Tomyśl | 10 | 51 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 0 | ||||||||||
64. | Zuzanna Nowicka | Dream Team MIK Piosik Nowy Tomyśl | 13 | 61 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 0 | ||||||||||
65. | Antonina Starosta | Dream Team MIK Piosik Nowy Tomyśl | 13 | 59 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 0 | ||||||||||
66. | Dagmara Stieler | Dream Team MIK Piosik Nowy Tomyśl | 12 | 84 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 84 | 0 | ||||||||||
67. | Joanna Woga | Dream Team MIK Piosik Nowy Tomyśl | 5 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0.0000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||
68. | Martyna Dworczak | Korona Zakrzewo | 6 | 87 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 87 | 0 | ||||||||||
69. | Oliwia Dworczak | Korona Zakrzewo | 6 | 97 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 97 | 0 | ||||||||||
70. | Marta Karwat | Korona Zakrzewo | 7 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||
71. | Patrycja Kałek | Basket Grodzisk 2020 II | 7 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||
72. | Anna Piosik | Dream Team MIK Piosik Nowy Tomyśl | 13 | 63 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 0 | ||||||||||
73. | Aleksandra Jędrzejczak | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 18 | 162 | 18 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 30.0000 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 165 | 0 | ||||||||||
74. | Lena Stróżyńska | Lider Biofarm Swarzędz | 13 | 49 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 0 | ||||||||||
75. | Dominika Małecka | Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz | 7 | 27 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | ||||||||||
76. | Ewa Gac | Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz | 2 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||
77. | Katarzyna Gajowa | Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz | 8 | 30 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 0 | ||||||||||
78. | Olga Jackowska | Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz | 9 | 41 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 0 | ||||||||||
79. | Monika Jankowiak | Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz | 10 | 131 | 10 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 16.7000 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 137 | 0 | ||||||||||
80. | Zuzanna Hądzlik | Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz | 11 | 35 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 0 | ||||||||||
81. | Martyna Mikszta | POMPAX II Tęcza Leszno | 2 | 16 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | ||||||||||
82. | Laura Mosiek | Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz | 10 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
83. | Aleksandra Sadowska | Enea AZS Poznań | 13 | 74 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 0 | ||||||||||
84. | Aleksandra Kaczmarska | Enea AZS Poznań | 14 | 65 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3000 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 0 | ||||||||||
85. | Weronika Wiśniewska | Enea AZS Poznań | 17 | 24 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | ||||||||||
86. | Julia Korcz | Enea AZS Poznań | 11 | 24 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | ||||||||||
87. | Zofia Błaszczak | Enea AZS Poznań | 14 | 13 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | ||||||||||
88. | Maria Błaszczak | Enea AZS Poznań | 14 | 78 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 78 | 0 | ||||||||||
89. | Maja Śmiechowska | Enea AZS Poznań | 7 | 23 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | ||||||||||
90. | Roxana Majewska | Enea AZS Poznań | 13 | 50 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0000 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 0 | ||||||||||
91. | Nadia Kałowska | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 13 | 316 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 316 | 0 | ||||||||||
92. | Maja Kowalczyk | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 5 | 41 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 0 | ||||||||||
93. | Amelia Kaczmarzyk | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 10 | 118 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 118 | 0 | ||||||||||
94. | Izabela Grzanka | Enea AZS Poznań | 17 | 84 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 84 | 0 | ||||||||||
95. | Natalia Iwańczuk | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn | 10 | 62 | 10 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 37.5000 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 0 | ||||||||||
96. | Antonina Brzezińska | MUKS Kórnik | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
97. | Blanka GOMÓŁKA | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn | 9 | 33 | 9 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0000 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 0 | ||||||||||
98. | Konstancja HNATYSZYN | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn | 10 | 30 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0.0000 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0 | ||||||||||
99. | Bogna SROKA | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0000 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||
100. | Julia STEFANIAK | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn | 11 | 100 | 11 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 8 | 26 | 30.8000 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 107 | 0 | ||||||||||
101. | Liliana Drożyńska | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn | 11 | 115 | 11 | 19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 6 | 13 | 46.2000 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 130 | 0 | ||||||||||
102. | Hanna Balicka | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn | 11 | 48 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 22.2000 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 0 | ||||||||||
103. | Estera Drożyńska | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn | 11 | 130 | 11 | 31 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 34 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 37.5000 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 159 | 0 | ||||||||||
104. | Maja Adamowicz | MUKS Kórnik | 17 | 197 | 17 | 55 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 57 | 0 | 2 | 19 | 10.5000 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 237 | 0 | ||||||||||
105. | Lena Promińska | MUKS Kórnik | 20 | 70 | 20 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 19 | 10.5000 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 0 | ||||||||||
106. | Anastazja Świejkowska | MUKS Poznań | 13 | 161 | 13 | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 0 | 8 | 19 | 42.1000 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 201 | 0 | ||||||||||
107. | Barbara Pieńkowska | MUKS Kórnik | 16 | 72 | 16 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 4 | 15 | 26.7000 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 84 | 0 | ||||||||||
108. | Hanna Dura | MUKS Kórnik | 18 | 70 | 18 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 6 | 12 | 50.0000 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 80 | 0 | ||||||||||
109. | Julia Szymura | MUKS Kórnik | 10 | 38 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0000 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 0 | ||||||||||
110. | Wiktoria NOWACZYK | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno | 8 | 48 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 0 | ||||||||||
111. | Julia Schulz | Dream Team MIK Piosik Nowy Tomyśl | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
112. | Barbara Ambrozik | Dream Team MIK Piosik Nowy Tomyśl | 7 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
113. | Zuzanna Walda | Dream Team MIK Piosik Nowy Tomyśl | 13 | 26 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | ||||||||||
114. | Nadia Wojtaszek | Dream Team MIK Piosik Nowy Tomyśl | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
115. | Adrianna Bultrowicz | MKS MOS Konin | 12 | 53 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 0 | ||||||||||
116. | Daria Kantarowska | MKS MOS Konin | 11 | 8 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||
117. | Gabriela Mądrowska | MKS MOS Konin | 9 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||
118. | Hanna Jaskólska | MKS MOS Konin | 12 | 197 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 17 | 23.5000 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 196 | 0 | ||||||||||
119. | Klaudia Sroczyńska | MKS MOS Konin | 10 | 34 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 0 | ||||||||||
120. | Maria Orchowska | MKS MOS Konin | 12 | 196 | 12 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 8 | 18 | 44.4000 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 199 | 0 | ||||||||||
121. | Zuzanna Lisiak | MKS MOS Konin | 12 | 40 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 0 | ||||||||||
122. | Maja Mądry | MKS MOS Konin | 12 | 14 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||
123. | Nadia Krawczyk | MKS MOS Konin | 8 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
124. | Antonina Franckowiak | POMPAX II Tęcza Leszno | 13 | 5 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||
125. | Natasza Kokot | POMPAX II Tęcza Leszno | 8 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||
126. | Maja Kujawa | POMPAX II Tęcza Leszno | 14 | 39 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 16.7000 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 0 | ||||||||||
127. | Hanna Kurkowiak | POMPAX II Tęcza Leszno | 14 | 79 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0.0000 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 80 | 0 | ||||||||||
128. | Maja Łubniewska | POMPAX II Tęcza Leszno | 14 | 86 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3000 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 88 | 0 | ||||||||||
129. | Zuzanna Maćkowiak-Tęga | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 7 | 27 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0.0000 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | ||||||||||
130. | Julia Mania | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 13 | 33 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 30.8000 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0 | ||||||||||
131. | Lena Matuszewska | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 10 | 32 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 0 | ||||||||||
132. | Zuzanna Pytel | POMPAX II Tęcza Leszno | 13 | 51 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 62.5000 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 0 | ||||||||||
133. | Zoja Schimber | POMPAX II Tęcza Leszno | 17 | 43 | 17 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 11.1000 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 0 | ||||||||||
134. | Zuzanna Skrzypczak | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 13 | 46 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 71.4000 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 0 | ||||||||||
135. | Amelia Gościniak | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 14 | 86 | 14 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 33.3000 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 87 | 0 | ||||||||||
136. | Lena Górniak | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 11 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
137. | Amelia Klecha | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 12 | 53 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 16.7000 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 0 | ||||||||||
138. | Julia Mocek | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 8 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
139. | Zofia Sokołowska | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 13 | 58 | 13 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 0 | ||||||||||
140. | Maja Zalesińska | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 6 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
141. | Zuzanna Jaworska | IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice | 6 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
142. | Paulina Zmyślona | IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice | 10 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
143. | Natasza Grzeszczak | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno | 13 | 146 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 146 | 0 | ||||||||||
144. | Magdalena Sójka | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno | 9 | 58 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 0 | ||||||||||
145. | Maja Wojciechowska | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno | 8 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
146. | Maja Mikuła | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno | 6 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | ||||||||||
147. | Ewa Szeszycka | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno | 3 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||
148. | Paula Pacześna | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno | 14 | 83 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 83 | 0 | ||||||||||
149. | Lena Szelągowska | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
150. | Gabriela Kruszlewska | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno | 14 | 179 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 179 | 0 | ||||||||||
151. | Martyna Jasińska | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno | 9 | 22 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | ||||||||||
152. | Natalia Leończuk | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 14 | 439 | 14 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 0 | 12 | 28 | 42.9000 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 467 | 0 | ||||||||||
153. | Lena Kubicka | UKS Kormoran Sieraków | 10 | 123 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 75.0000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 125 | 0 | ||||||||||
154. | Lilianna Grabarkiewicz | UKS Kormoran Sieraków | 6 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
155. | Julia Nowak | UKS Kormoran Sieraków | 12 | 71 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 12 | 66.7000 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 0 | ||||||||||
156. | Gabriela Cebulska | UKS Kormoran Sieraków | 10 | 24 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | ||||||||||
157. | Wiktoria Wesołowska | UKS Kormoran Sieraków | 11 | 8 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||
158. | Zofia Krawczyk | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn | 9 | 42 | 9 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 21.4000 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 0 | ||||||||||
159. | Agata Ślusarczyk | MUKS Kórnik | 13 | 74 | 13 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 25.0000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 86 | 0 | ||||||||||
160. | Karolina Koczorowska | MUKS Kórnik | 15 | 99 | 15 | 33 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 34 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 37.5000 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 128 | 0 | ||||||||||
161. | Zuzanna Białas | Lider Biofarm Swarzędz | 14 | 43 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 0 | ||||||||||
162. | Michalina Kaiser | MUKS Kórnik | 11 | 79 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 84 | 0 | ||||||||||
163. | Julia Prusak | MUKS Poznań | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||
164. | Martyna Matuszak | MUKS Kórnik | 13 | 61 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0000 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 0 | ||||||||||
165. | Weronika Wilczyńska | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 8 | 132 | 8 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 143 | 0 | ||||||||||
166. | Zuzanna Majchrzak | MUKS Kórnik | 4 | 36 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 11 | 54.5000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 0 | ||||||||||
167. | Adrianna Pawlak | MUKS Kórnik | 22 | 115 | 22 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 33.3000 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 126 | 0 | ||||||||||
168. | Nikola Flieger | MUKS Kórnik | 6 | 35 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 0 | ||||||||||
169. | Nadia Grześkowiak | UKS Kormoran Sieraków | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
170. | Kinga Sybilska | UKS Kormoran Sieraków | 12 | 97 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 98 | 0 | ||||||||||
171. | Daria Krause | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin | 12 | 26 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | ||||||||||
172. | Gabriela Błaszczyk | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin | 11 | 92 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 92 | 0 | ||||||||||
173. | Olga Pieszak | MKS MOS Konin | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
174. | Natalia Gic | Lider Biofarm Swarzędz | 8 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||
175. | Violetta Cierniak | POMPAX II Tęcza Leszno | 14 | 66 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 37.5000 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 0 | ||||||||||
176. | Blanka Koszałka | POMPAX II Tęcza Leszno | 12 | 27 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 0 | ||||||||||
177. | Alicja Płóciennik | MUKS Kórnik | 20 | 172 | 20 | 45 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 51 | 0 | 4 | 14 | 28.6000 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 213 | 0 | ||||||||||
178. | Zuzanna Wagner | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin | 13 | 206 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 206 | 0 | ||||||||||
179. | Klaudia Kapturska | Lider Biofarm Swarzędz | 14 | 142 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0000 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 146 | 0 | ||||||||||
180. | Zuzanna CHWAŁA | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn | 11 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3000 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | ||||||||||
181. | Milena Szkudlarz | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
182. | Nadia Węderlich | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 12 | 10 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||
183. | Zofia Andrzejewska | Basket Grodzisk 2020 II | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||
184. | Aleksandra Alaborska | Basket Grodzisk 2020 | 25 | 138 | 25 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 140 | 0 | ||||||||||
185. | Amelia Tatarek | Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
186. | Izabela Dybowska | Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
187. | Iga Ceglarek | Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz | 8 | 94 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 95 | 0 | ||||||||||
188. | Gabriela Grzybek | Enea AZS Poznań | 21 | 216 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 216 | 0 | ||||||||||
189. | Kinga Pużanowska | Enea AZS Poznań | 19 | 127 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 127 | 0 | ||||||||||
190. | Marcelina Chłopicka | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno | 7 | 33 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 0 | ||||||||||
191. | Joanna Lenartowska | Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz | 11 | 173 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 40.0000 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 175 | 0 | ||||||||||
192. | Tamara Maruwka | Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz | 9 | 78 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 79 | 0 | ||||||||||
193. | Marcjanna Pogorzelec | IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice | 7 | 21 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | ||||||||||
194. | Hanna Stempień | IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
195. | Julia PRZYBYLSKA | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn | 11 | 61 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 0 | ||||||||||
196. | Julia Mielcarek | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 12 | 107 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 107 | 0 | ||||||||||
197. | Gabriela Gawron | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
198. | Anna Janiak | MKS MOS Konin | 9 | 54 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 0 | ||||||||||
199. | Maria Mielczarek | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 5 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
200. | Antonina Jędrzejak | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 12 | 28 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0 | ||||||||||
201. | Paulina Drapała | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 8 | 20 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | ||||||||||
202. | Matylda Początek | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
203. | Karolina Rozwadowska | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
204. | Dominika Andrzejak | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 9 | 16 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | ||||||||||
205. | Hanna Gawełek | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 8 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||
206. | Julia Cegła | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
207. | Nikola Grzegorowska | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 11 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
208. | Jagoda Malecha | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 4 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
209. | Antonina Jagielska | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 13 | 6 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
210. | Dobrochna Ziółkowska | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno | 6 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||
211. | Olga Karwowska | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno | 8 | 32 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | ||||||||||
212. | Kaja Ratajczak | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno | 10 | 45 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 0 | ||||||||||
213. | Wiktoria Substyk | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno | 8 | 19 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | ||||||||||
214. | Zuzanna Bartkowiak | MUKS Kórnik | 9 | 71 | 9 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0000 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 89 | 0 | ||||||||||
215. | Aleksandra Szłapka | MUKS Kórnik | 5 | 20 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | ||||||||||
216. | Marta Olejniczak | Enea AZS II Poznań | 7 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
217. | Lena Przybyłowicz | Enea AZS II Poznań | 7 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
218. | Gabriela Pękalska | Enea AZS Poznań | 22 | 258 | 22 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 11.1000 | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 254 | 0 | ||||||||||
219. | Maria Lewandowska | Enea AZS II Poznań | 9 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
220. | Daria Nihmatullina | Enea AZS II Poznań | 11 | 8 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
221. | Zofia Szambelan | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
222. | Aleksandra Kuźdub | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 4 | 32 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | ||||||||||
223. | Nina Foltyn | MUKS Kórnik | 7 | 24 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | ||||||||||
224. | Maja Wilczkowiak | POMPAX II Tęcza Leszno | 12 | 57 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 0 | ||||||||||
225. | Gabriela Bugiera | MUKS Kórnik | 7 | 35 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 0 | ||||||||||
226. | Matylda Witczak | MUKS Kórnik | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
227. | Blanka Blimel | Korona Zakrzewo | 6 | 28 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0 | ||||||||||
228. | Marianna Hładki | Korona Zakrzewo | 4 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||
229. | Klara Masiak | Korona Zakrzewo | 7 | 29 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0 | ||||||||||
230. | Julia Pajtak | Korona Zakrzewo | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
231. | Julia Żyto | Korona Zakrzewo | 7 | 35 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 0 | ||||||||||
232. | Pola Stanisławska | Korona Zakrzewo | 7 | 42 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 0 | ||||||||||
233. | Emilia Kosińska | Korona Zakrzewo | 7 | 16 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | ||||||||||
234. | Julita Smykowska | Korona Zakrzewo | 7 | 65 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 0 | ||||||||||
235. | Aleksandra Dereszyńska | MUKS Kórnik | 3 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||
236. | Lena Stasiak | UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski | 11 | 17 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | ||||||||||
237. | Aleksandra Mruc | UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski | 10 | 56 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 0 | ||||||||||
238. | Amelia Rzempowska | UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski | 12 | 89 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0000 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 89 | 0 | ||||||||||
239. | Wiwiana Wojtczak | UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski | 7 | 51 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 0 | ||||||||||
240. | Zofia Kurzeja | UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski | 12 | 97 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0000 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100 | 0 | ||||||||||
241. | Zofia Dominiczak | UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski | 12 | 78 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0000 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 77 | 0 | ||||||||||
242. | Julia Glinkowska | UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski | 11 | 42 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 0 | ||||||||||
243. | Maja Glinkowska | UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski | 12 | 61 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 0 | ||||||||||
244. | Nadia Kalina | UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski | 8 | 73 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 0 | ||||||||||
245. | Adrianna Ratajszczak | UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski | 10 | 169 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 169 | 0 | ||||||||||
246. | Kaja Nowak | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno | 4 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||
247. | Zuzanna Owsianna | Basket Grodzisk 2020 | 17 | 7 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
248. | Paula Sawińska | Basket Grodzisk 2020 II | 5 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
249. | Amelia Badyna | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno | 12 | 45 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 0 | ||||||||||
250. | Lena Paterek | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
251. | Julia Rutkowska | Basket Grodzisk 2020 II | 9 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
252. | Nikola Rupa | Basket Grodzisk 2020 II | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
253. | Amelia Pozdrowicz | Basket Grodzisk 2020 II | 24 | 174 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 176 | 0 | ||||||||||
254. | Amelia Pigla | Basket Grodzisk 2020 II | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
255. | Julia Paterska | Basket Grodzisk 2020 II | 10 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
256. | Liliana Kaczmarek | Basket Grodzisk 2020 II | 25 | 60 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 0 | ||||||||||
257. | Lena Tomiak-Janeda | Basket Grodzisk 2020 | 19 | 87 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 87 | 0 | ||||||||||
258. | Lena Piosik | Basket Grodzisk 2020 II | 1 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | ||||||||||
259. | Gabriela Kaczmarek | Basket Grodzisk 2020 II | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
260. | Antonina Krawczyk | MKS MOS Konin | 11 | 147 | 11 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 28.6000 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 155 | 0 | ||||||||||
261. | Aleksandra Paruzel | Basket Grodzisk 2020 II | 20 | 280 | 20 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0000 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 282 | 0 | ||||||||||
262. | Natalia Kostecka | Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz | 5 | 37 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 0 | ||||||||||
263. | Oliwia Kopij | Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz | 6 | 36 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 0 | ||||||||||
264. | Zofia Sienkiewicz | Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
265. | Blanka Jarczewska | Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz | 5 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||
266. | Lena Radke | MKS MOS Konin | 11 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | ||||||||||
267. | Hanna Jerzyńska | MUKS Kórnik | 8 | 43 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 0 | ||||||||||
268. | Vanessa Rypień | POMPAX II Tęcza Leszno | 4 | 19 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | ||||||||||
269. | Anna Skrzypiec | POMPAX II Tęcza Leszno | 3 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||
270. | Marcjanna Pęksyk | MKS MOS Konin | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
271. | Julia Szafraniak | POMPAX II Tęcza Leszno | 14 | 57 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0000 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 0 | ||||||||||
272. | Amelia Kuśnierek | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 13 | 24 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | ||||||||||
273. | Natalia Ratajczyk | MUKS Kórnik | 2 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||
274. | Maryia Maliauskaya | Enea AZS Poznań | 21 | 87 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 87 | 0 | ||||||||||
275. | Lena Paszkowska | IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice | 10 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||
276. | Amelia Raczyńska | POMPAX II Tęcza Leszno | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||
277. | Zuzanna Żeleźniak | POMPAX II Tęcza Leszno | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
278. | Nadia Wasielewska | Basket Grodzisk 2020 II | 10 | 13 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | ||||||||||
279. | Oliwia Piszczoła | Enea AZS Poznań | 11 | 39 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 0 | ||||||||||
280. | Klaudia Soboczyńska | Korona Zakrzewo | 5 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
281. | Lena Ziętkowska | Enea AZS Poznań | 15 | 38 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 0 | ||||||||||
282. | Lena Chmura | POMPAX II Tęcza Leszno | 15 | 70 | 15 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0000 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 0 | ||||||||||
283. | Lena Wieczorkiewicz | Korona Zakrzewo | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
284. | Lena Besztocha | Lider Biofarm Swarzędz | 8 | 15 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | ||||||||||
285. | Amelia Smarsz | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 4 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
286. | Liliana Stankiewicz | Korona Zakrzewo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
287. | Martyna PŁACHECKA | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
288. | Hanna KACZMAREK | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
289. | Magdalena WOJSZCZ | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
290. | Hanna Frąckowiak | IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
291. | Maja Adamczyk | UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski | 3 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||
292. | Aleksandra Jankowska | UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski | 7 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||
293. | Nina Łajdyk | UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski | 6 | 17 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | ||||||||||
294. | Nadia Jaszka | UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||
295. | Alicja Matuszczak | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 5 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
296. | Oliwia Mucha | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
297. | Wiktoria Grzesiak | MUKS Kórnik | 2 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | ||||||||||
298. | Amelia Świerzewska | MUKS Kórnik | 3 | 21 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | ||||||||||
299. | Julia Szablewska | MUKS Kórnik | 5 | 40 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 0 | ||||||||||
300. | Julia Trzosek | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno | 11 | 36 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 0 | ||||||||||
301. | Marta Starczewska | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
302. | Adrianna Jakubowska | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin | 12 | 39 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 0 | ||||||||||
303. | Julia Musiałowicz | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin | 10 | 7 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||
304. | Aleksandra Pakulska | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin | 12 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||
305. | Alicja Grobela | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin | 8 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
306. | Diana Miedzińska | Korona Zakrzewo | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
307. | Nadia Białas | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
308. | Liliana Pawołek | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin | 10 | 42 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 0 | ||||||||||
309. | Gabriela Szczucka | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 12 | 28 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0 | ||||||||||
310. | Juliana Graja | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 8 | 16 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | ||||||||||
311. | Hanna Żurawka | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 9 | 69 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 0 | ||||||||||
312. | Pola Noculak | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 8 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||
313. | Julia Guryl | Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz | 6 | 29 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 0 | ||||||||||
314. | Wiktoria Jędryczka | Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz | 6 | 33 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 0 | ||||||||||
315. | Antonina Niedziałek | Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz | 7 | 23 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | ||||||||||
316. | Hanna Ślaska | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin | 9 | 15 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | ||||||||||
317. | Klara Kurczyńska | IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice | 6 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||
318. | Nadia Jen | IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
319. | Natalia Tokarek | IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice | 7 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
320. | Malwina Gabryś | IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice | 7 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||
321. | Oliwia Górecka | IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
322. | Martyna Kusiak | IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
323. | Veronika Kolesnyk | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||
324. | Magdalena Szmaja | IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
325. | Aleksandra Krystek | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin | 3 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | ||||||||||
326. | Julia Lemierz | IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
327. | Maja Miller | MUKS Kórnik | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |