Kolejka I
|
15.10.2023 10:00 |
Korona Zakrzewo -
MUKS Kórnik |
51:68
|
15.10.2023 10:00 |
Enea AZS II Poznań -
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin |
57:34
|
15.10.2023 12:00 |
Basket Grodzisk 2020 II -
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno |
62:63
|
Kolejka II
|
22.10.2023 10:00 |
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin -
Korona Zakrzewo |
39:77
|
12.11.2023 10:00 |
Basket Grodzisk 2020 II -
Enea AZS II Poznań |
40:76
|
17.12.2023 12:00 |
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno -
MUKS Kórnik |
53:102
|
Kolejka III
|
04.11.2023 11:00 |
MUKS Kórnik -
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin |
87:24
|
06.01.2024 10:00 |
Enea AZS II Poznań -
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno |
56:52
|
09.03.2024 12:00 |
Korona Zakrzewo -
Basket Grodzisk 2020 II |
48:52
|
Kolejka IV
|
04.11.2023 10:00 |
Enea AZS II Poznań -
Korona Zakrzewo |
38:70
|
11.11.2023 10:30 |
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno -
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin |
108:32
|
18.11.2023 12:00 |
Basket Grodzisk 2020 II -
MUKS Kórnik |
42:90
|
Kolejka V
|
26.11.2023 10:00 |
Korona Zakrzewo -
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno |
78:48
|
26.11.2023 12:30 |
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin -
Basket Grodzisk 2020 II |
66:95
|
03.02.2024 11:00 |
MUKS Kórnik -
Enea AZS II Poznań |
93:30
|
Kolejka VI
|
04.11.2023 12:00 |
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno -
Basket Grodzisk 2020 II |
65:57
|
09.12.2023 11:00 |
MUKS Kórnik -
Korona Zakrzewo |
70:66
|
10.12.2023 10:00 |
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin -
Enea AZS II Poznań |
74:79
|
Kolejka VII
|
19.11.2023 12:30 |
MUKS Kórnik -
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno |
87:38
|
17.12.2023 12:00 |
Korona Zakrzewo -
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin |
97:40
|
13.01.2024 10:00 |
Enea AZS II Poznań -
Basket Grodzisk 2020 II |
36:88
|
Kolejka VIII
|
22.10.2023 12:30 |
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno -
Enea AZS II Poznań |
72:45
|
05.11.2023 10:00 |
Basket Grodzisk 2020 II -
Korona Zakrzewo |
89:43
|
14.01.2024 10:00 |
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin -
MUKS Kórnik |
47:76
|
Kolejka IX
|
16.12.2023 11:00 |
MUKS Kórnik -
Basket Grodzisk 2020 II |
0:20
|
21.01.2024 10:00 |
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin -
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno |
40:103
|
21.01.2024 10:00 |
Korona Zakrzewo -
Enea AZS II Poznań |
55:56
|
Kolejka X
|
25.11.2023 10:00 |
Enea AZS II Poznań -
MUKS Kórnik |
58:59
|
04.02.2024 10:00 |
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno -
Korona Zakrzewo |
60:56
|
04.02.2024 11:00 |
Basket Grodzisk 2020 II -
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin |
88:34
|