1. |
Agata Nowak
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
6 |
153 |
25.50 |
2. |
Adrianna Wójcik
|
MKS Opalenica |
6 |
117 |
19.50 |
3. |
Zofia Mikołajczyk
|
Rawia RAWI MET Rawicz |
5 |
114 |
22.80 |
4. |
Laura Chmielewska
|
Lider BIOFARM II Swarzędz, Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
5 |
99 |
19.80 |
5. |
Nadia Michalak
|
Lider BIOFARM II Swarzędz, Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
5 |
99 |
19.80 |
6. |
Zuzanna Płóciennik
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
6 |
96 |
16.00 |
7. |
Milena Nowak
|
UKS Victoria Plewiska |
4 |
87 |
21.75 |
8. |
Leal Mikołajczyk
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
6 |
79 |
13.17 |
9. |
Natasza Stańko
|
UKS Victoria Plewiska |
6 |
75 |
12.50 |
10. |
Maja Michalak
|
MKS Opalenica |
6 |
74 |
12.33 |
11. |
Zuzanna Popielas
|
UKS Victoria Plewiska |
6 |
70 |
11.67 |
12. |
Olga Przewoźna
|
MKS Opalenica |
6 |
60 |
10.00 |
13. |
Marta Śmigaj
|
MUKS Poznań |
3 |
58 |
19.33 |
14. |
Dominika Waloszek
|
Rawia RAWI MET Rawicz |
5 |
58 |
11.60 |
15. |
Maria Sobańska
|
MKS Opalenica |
5 |
55 |
11.00 |
16. |
Hanna Krowicka
|
UKS Victoria Plewiska |
6 |
51 |
8.50 |
17. |
Bianka Klimczak
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
5 |
50 |
10.00 |
18. |
Marta Roszczka
|
MUKS Poznań |
3 |
47 |
15.67 |
19. |
Julia Misterska
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
6 |
43 |
7.17 |
20. |
Joanna Lenartowska
|
Rawia RAWI MET Rawicz |
6 |
42 |
7.00 |
21. |
Małgorzata Sadłocha
|
MKS Opalenica |
6 |
39 |
6.50 |
22. |
Iga Ceglarek
|
Rawia RAWI MET Rawicz |
6 |
38 |
6.33 |
23. |
Julia Kułaczkowska
|
Rawia RAWI MET Rawicz |
6 |
38 |
6.33 |
24. |
Alicja Płóciennik
|
MUKS Poznań |
4 |
37 |
9.25 |
25. |
Aleksandra Kamińska
|
Lider BIOFARM II Swarzędz, Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
4 |
36 |
9.00 |
26. |
Weronika Wachowska
|
MUKS Poznań |
3 |
32 |
10.67 |
27. |
Olga Woźniak
|
Lider BIOFARM II Swarzędz, Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
5 |
31 |
6.20 |
28. |
Zuzanna Jankowska
|
MKS Opalenica |
6 |
31 |
5.17 |
29. |
Zofia Tobiszowska
|
UKS Victoria Plewiska |
6 |
30 |
5.00 |
30. |
Alicja Rogowy
|
Lider BIOFARM II Swarzędz, Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
5 |
26 |
5.20 |
31. |
Amelia Cimińska
|
Lider BIOFARM II Swarzędz, Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
4 |
24 |
6.00 |
32. |
Nadia Kałowska
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
6 |
24 |
4.00 |
33. |
Natalia Iwańczuk
|
UKS Victoria Plewiska |
6 |
23 |
3.83 |
34. |
Aleksandra Kubacha
|
MUKS Poznań |
4 |
23 |
5.75 |
35. |
Oliwia Kapitan
|
UKS Victoria Plewiska |
6 |
22 |
3.67 |
36. |
Maria Binkiewicz
|
MKS Opalenica |
4 |
22 |
5.50 |
37. |
Lena Kruszczyńska
|
MUKS Poznań |
3 |
21 |
7.00 |
38. |
Nikola Siwek
|
UKS Victoria Plewiska |
6 |
16 |
2.67 |
39. |
Aleksandra Pałatyńska
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
4 |
14 |
3.50 |
40. |
Marta Domańska
|
MUKS Poznań |
3 |
13 |
4.33 |
41. |
Wiktoria Sakowska
|
Lider BIOFARM II Swarzędz, Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
5 |
12 |
2.40 |
42. |
Zofia Derak
|
MKS Opalenica |
5 |
12 |
2.40 |
43. |
Liliana Drożyńska
|
UKS Victoria Plewiska |
6 |
10 |
1.43 |
44. |
Estera Drożyńska
|
UKS Victoria Plewiska |
5 |
8 |
1.60 |
45. |
Hanna Kozielczyk
|
Lider BIOFARM II Swarzędz, Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
3 |
8 |
2.67 |
46. |
Pola Własny
|
Lider BIOFARM II Swarzędz, Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
4 |
8 |
2.00 |
47. |
Alicja Mioduszewska
|
Lider BIOFARM II Swarzędz, Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
5 |
7 |
1.40 |
48. |
Adrianna Pawlak
|
MUKS Poznań |
4 |
6 |
1.50 |
49. |
Maja Andrzejczak
|
Lider BIOFARM II Swarzędz, Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
3 |
5 |
1.67 |
50. |
Olga Jackowska
|
Rawia RAWI MET Rawicz |
6 |
5 |
0.83 |
51. |
Marianna Troszczyńska
|
MKS Opalenica |
5 |
4 |
0.80 |
52. |
Anna Derak
|
MKS Opalenica |
5 |
3 |
0.60 |
53. |
Anna Hypka
|
UKS Victoria Plewiska |
6 |
2 |
0.33 |
54. |
Ewa Gac
|
Rawia RAWI MET Rawicz |
5 |
2 |
0.40 |
55. |
Emilia Borek
|
MKS Opalenica |
4 |
2 |
0.50 |
56. |
Maja Naja
|
UKS Victoria Plewiska |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
57. |
Alicja Suska
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |
58. |
Michalina Kaiser
|
MUKS Poznań |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
59. |
Diana Chemerys
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |