1. |
Agata Nowak
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
6 |
24 |
4.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
2. |
Julia Misterska
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
6 |
23 |
3.83 |
0 |
0.00 |
3. |
Julia Kułaczkowska
|
Rawia RAWI MET Rawicz |
6 |
20 |
3.33 |
0 |
0.00 |
4. |
Maja Michalak
|
MKS Opalenica |
6 |
19 |
3.17 |
0 |
0.00 |
5. |
Zuzanna Jankowska
|
MKS Opalenica |
6 |
18 |
3.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
6. |
Zuzanna Płóciennik
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
6 |
17 |
2.83 |
0 |
0.00 |
7. |
Aleksandra Kubacha
|
MUKS Poznań |
4 |
16 |
4.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
8. |
Joanna Lenartowska
|
Rawia RAWI MET Rawicz |
6 |
13 |
2.17 |
0 |
0.00 |
9. |
Anna Hypka
|
UKS Victoria Plewiska |
6 |
13 |
2.17 |
0 |
0.00 |
10. |
Zofia Tobiszowska
|
UKS Victoria Plewiska |
6 |
12 |
2.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
11. |
Lena Kruszczyńska
|
MUKS Poznań |
3 |
12 |
4.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
12. |
Dominika Waloszek
|
Rawia RAWI MET Rawicz |
5 |
12 |
2.40 |
0 |
0.00 |
13. |
Natasza Stańko
|
UKS Victoria Plewiska |
6 |
11 |
1.83 |
0 |
0.00 |
14. |
Alicja Płóciennik
|
MUKS Poznań |
4 |
11 |
2.75 |
0 |
0.00 |
15. |
Zuzanna Popielas
|
UKS Victoria Plewiska |
6 |
11 |
1.83 |
0 |
0.00 |
16. |
Leal Mikołajczyk
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
6 |
10 |
1.67 |
0 |
0.00 |
17. |
Marta Śmigaj
|
MUKS Poznań |
3 |
10 |
3.33 |
0 |
0.00 |
18. |
Aleksandra Kamińska
|
Lider BIOFARM II Swarzędz, Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
4 |
10 |
2.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
19. |
Laura Chmielewska
|
Lider BIOFARM II Swarzędz, Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
5 |
10 |
2.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
20. |
Anna Derak
|
MKS Opalenica |
5 |
9 |
1.80 |
0 |
0.00 |
21. |
Zofia Mikołajczyk
|
Rawia RAWI MET Rawicz |
5 |
9 |
1.80 |
0 |
0.00 |
22. |
Adrianna Wójcik
|
MKS Opalenica |
6 |
8 |
1.33 |
0 |
0.00 |
23. |
Małgorzata Sadłocha
|
MKS Opalenica |
6 |
8 |
1.33 |
0 |
0.00 |
24. |
Maria Sobańska
|
MKS Opalenica |
5 |
8 |
1.60 |
0 |
0.00 |
25. |
Marta Roszczka
|
MUKS Poznań |
3 |
8 |
2.67 |
0 |
0.00 |
26. |
Aleksandra Pałatyńska
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
4 |
7 |
1.75 |
0 |
0.00 |
27. |
Oliwia Kapitan
|
UKS Victoria Plewiska |
6 |
7 |
1.17 |
0 |
0.00 |
28. |
Diana Chemerys
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
6 |
7 |
1.17 |
0 |
0.00 |
29. |
Nadia Michalak
|
Lider BIOFARM II Swarzędz, Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
5 |
7 |
1.40 |
0 |
0.00 |
30. |
Olga Woźniak
|
Lider BIOFARM II Swarzędz, Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
5 |
7 |
1.40 |
0 |
0.00 |
31. |
Wiktoria Sakowska
|
Lider BIOFARM II Swarzędz, Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
5 |
7 |
1.40 |
0 |
0.00 |
32. |
Bianka Klimczak
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
5 |
6 |
1.20 |
0 |
0.00 |
33. |
Iga Ceglarek
|
Rawia RAWI MET Rawicz |
6 |
6 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
34. |
Olga Jackowska
|
Rawia RAWI MET Rawicz |
6 |
6 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
35. |
Olga Przewoźna
|
MKS Opalenica |
6 |
6 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
36. |
Natalia Iwańczuk
|
UKS Victoria Plewiska |
6 |
5 |
0.83 |
0 |
0.00 |
37. |
Adrianna Pawlak
|
MUKS Poznań |
4 |
5 |
1.25 |
0 |
0.00 |
38. |
Alicja Rogowy
|
Lider BIOFARM II Swarzędz, Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
5 |
5 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
39. |
Emilia Borek
|
MKS Opalenica |
4 |
4 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
40. |
Nikola Siwek
|
UKS Victoria Plewiska |
6 |
4 |
0.67 |
0 |
0.00 |
41. |
Zofia Derak
|
MKS Opalenica |
5 |
4 |
0.80 |
0 |
0.00 |
42. |
Maria Binkiewicz
|
MKS Opalenica |
4 |
4 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
43. |
Alicja Mioduszewska
|
Lider BIOFARM II Swarzędz, Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
5 |
4 |
0.80 |
0 |
0.00 |
44. |
Alicja Suska
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
5 |
4 |
0.80 |
0 |
0.00 |
45. |
Marta Domańska
|
MUKS Poznań |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
0 |
0.00 |
46. |
Milena Nowak
|
UKS Victoria Plewiska |
4 |
3 |
0.75 |
0 |
0.00 |
47. |
Hanna Krowicka
|
UKS Victoria Plewiska |
6 |
3 |
0.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
48. |
Hanna Kozielczyk
|
Lider BIOFARM II Swarzędz, Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
3 |
3 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
49. |
Nadia Kałowska
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
6 |
3 |
0.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
50. |
Maja Andrzejczak
|
Lider BIOFARM II Swarzędz, Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
0 |
0.00 |
51. |
Weronika Wachowska
|
MUKS Poznań |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
0 |
0.00 |
52. |
Liliana Drożyńska
|
UKS Victoria Plewiska |
6 |
2 |
0.33 |
0 |
0.00 |
53. |
Marianna Troszczyńska
|
MKS Opalenica |
5 |
2 |
0.40 |
0 |
0.00 |
54. |
Pola Własny
|
Lider BIOFARM II Swarzędz, Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
4 |
2 |
0.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
55. |
Amelia Cimińska
|
Lider BIOFARM II Swarzędz, Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
4 |
1 |
0.25 |
0 |
0.00 |
56. |
Michalina Kaiser
|
MUKS Poznań |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
57. |
Estera Drożyńska
|
UKS Victoria Plewiska |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
58. |
Ewa Gac
|
Rawia RAWI MET Rawicz |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
59. |
Maja Naja
|
UKS Victoria Plewiska |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |