ROZGRYWKI:
m | drużyna | pkt | mecze | zw. - por. | dom | wyjazd | pkt. zd. - pkt. str. | różnica | stosunek |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 19 | 10 | 9 - 1 | 5 - 0 | 4 - 1 | 808 - 371 | +437 | 2.1779 |
2 | UKS Olimpijczyk | 18 | 10 | 8 - 2 | 4 - 1 | 4 - 1 | 790 - 558 | +232 | 1.4158 |
3 | UKS Victoria Plewiska | 17 | 10 | 7 - 3 | 4 - 1 | 3 - 2 | 741 - 564 | +177 | 1.3138 |
4 | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 14 | 10 | 4 - 6 | 2 - 3 | 2 - 3 | 610 - 684 | -74 | 0.8918 |
5 | Basket Team Suchy Las | 12 | 10 | 2 - 8 | 1 - 4 | 1 - 4 | 455 - 794 | -339 | 0.5730 |
6 | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 10 | 10 | 0 - 10 | 0 - 5 | 0 - 5 | 509 - 942 | -433 | 0.5403 |
m | drużyna | pkt | mecze | zw. - por. | dom | wyjazd | pkt. zd. - pkt. str. | różnica | stosunek |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MKS Opalenica | 16 | 8 | 8 - 0 | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | 761 - 409 | +352 | 1.8606 |
2 | Rawia RAWI MET Rawicz | 12 | 8 | 4 - 4 | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | 617 - 601 | +16 | 1.0266 |
3 | MUKS Poznań | 12 | 8 | 4 - 4 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 3 | 529 - 546 | -17 | 0.9689 |
4 | BAS SP2 Gniezno | 10 | 8 | 2 - 6 | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | 506 - 632 | -126 | 0.8006 |
5 | Basket Grodzisk 2020 | 10 | 8 | 2 - 6 | 2 - 2 | 0 - 4 | 412 - 637 | -225 | 0.6468 |
m | drużyna | pkt | mecze | zw. - por. | dom | wyjazd | pkt. zd. - pkt. str. | różnica | stosunek |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jet Service Basket Piła | 19 | 10 | 9 - 1 | 5 - 0 | 4 - 1 | 770 - 485 | +285 | 1.5876 |
2 | Enea AZS Poznań | 18 | 10 | 8 - 2 | 5 - 0 | 3 - 2 | 756 - 440 | +316 | 1.7182 |
3 | Lider BIOFARM II Swarzędz | 17 | 10 | 7 - 3 | 4 - 1 | 3 - 2 | 798 - 458 | +340 | 1.7424 |
4 | IMOPEKSIS Golnica Ryczywół | 13 | 10 | 3 - 7 | 2 - 3 | 1 - 4 | 491 - 706 | -215 | 0.6955 |
5 | Flux Medical Dwójka Rogoźno | 13 | 10 | 3 - 7 | 2 - 3 | 1 - 4 | 492 - 730 | -238 | 0.6740 |
6 | UKS GO BASKET Kicin | 10 | 10 | 0 - 10 | 0 - 5 | 0 - 5 | 366 - 854 | -488 | 0.4286 |
m | drużyna | pkt | mecze | zw. - por. | dom | wyjazd | pkt. zd. - pkt. str. | różnica | stosunek |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 19 | 10 | 9 - 1 | 5 - 0 | 4 - 1 | 693 - 487 | +206 | 1.4230 |
2 | UKS Olimpijczyk | 17 | 10 | 7 - 3 | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | 704 - 647 | +57 | 1.0881 |
3 | MKS Opalenica | 17 | 10 | 7 - 3 | 3 - 2 | 4 - 1 | 768 - 660 | +108 | 1.1636 |
4 | UKS Victoria Plewiska | 14 | 10 | 4 - 6 | 3 - 2 | 1 - 4 | 594 - 666 | -72 | 0.8919 |
5 | Rawia RAWI MET Rawicz | 13 | 10 | 3 - 7 | 3 - 3 | 0 - 4 | 643 - 761 | -118 | 0.8449 |
6 | MUKS Poznań | 10 | 10 | 0 - 10 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 7 | 571 - 752 | -181 | 0.7593 |
m | drużyna | pkt | mecze | zw. - por. | dom | wyjazd | pkt. zd. - pkt. str. | różnica | stosunek |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 15 | 8 | 7 - 1 | 4 - 0 | 3 - 1 | 564 - 412 | +152 | 1.3689 |
2 | BAS SP2 Gniezno | 14 | 8 | 6 - 2 | 4 - 0 | 2 - 2 | 662 - 474 | +188 | 1.3966 |
3 | Basket Grodzisk 2020 | 11 | 8 | 3 - 5 | 3 - 1 | 0 - 4 | 437 - 517 | -80 | 0.8453 |
4 | Basket Team Suchy Las | 11 | 8 | 3 - 5 | 2 - 2 | 1 - 3 | 489 - 598 | -109 | 0.8177 |
5 | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 9 | 8 | 1 - 7 | 1 - 3 | 0 - 4 | 475 - 626 | -151 | 0.7588 |