1. |
Alicja Lotka
|
UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl |
15 |
398 |
26.53 |
2. |
ALEKSANDRA WOŹNIAK
|
OKSIR WITKOWO |
15 |
350 |
23.33 |
3. |
Maria Sobańska
|
MKS Opalenica |
14 |
335 |
23.93 |
4. |
Lena Piosik
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020 |
14 |
296 |
21.14 |
5. |
Nina Krajewska
|
MKS Opalenica |
15 |
295 |
19.67 |
6. |
Kinga Ginter
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020 |
14 |
280 |
20.00 |
7. |
OLGA SZMAŃDA
|
OKSIR WITKOWO |
15 |
219 |
14.60 |
8. |
Zofia Krawczyk
|
UKS Victoria Plewiska |
14 |
210 |
15.00 |
9. |
Amelia Raczyńska
|
POMPAX Tęcza SP12 Leszno |
14 |
197 |
14.07 |
10. |
Jagoda Karczowska
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
12 |
185 |
15.42 |
11. |
Wiktoria Grzesiak
|
MUKS Kórnik, MUKS Poznań |
17 |
176 |
10.35 |
12. |
Iga Ceglarek
|
Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz, RAWIA BWEKO II RAWICZ |
18 |
175 |
9.72 |
13. |
Aleksandra Burda
|
Tribecco Dwójka Rogoźno |
15 |
167 |
11.13 |
14. |
Kaja Ratajczak
|
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno |
14 |
166 |
11.86 |
15. |
Zuzanna Żeleźniak
|
POMPAX Tęcza SP12 Leszno |
14 |
165 |
11.79 |
16. |
Amelia Chmielewska
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
11 |
164 |
14.91 |
17. |
Lena Stróżyńska
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
10 |
162 |
16.20 |
18. |
AMELIA KOKOTT
|
OKSIR WITKOWO |
15 |
158 |
10.53 |
19. |
Zofia Filoda
|
IMOPEKSIS Golnica Ryczywół |
11 |
155 |
14.09 |
20. |
Joanna Woga
|
UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl |
15 |
153 |
10.20 |
21. |
Anna Derak
|
MKS Opalenica |
15 |
152 |
10.13 |
22. |
Tatiana Olech
|
IMOPEKSIS Golnica Ryczywół |
13 |
152 |
11.69 |
23. |
Zuzanna CHWAŁA
|
UKS Victoria Plewiska |
13 |
152 |
11.69 |
24. |
Gaja Wojciechowska
|
MKS Opalenica |
14 |
150 |
10.71 |
25. |
Tamara Maruwka
|
Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz, RAWIA BWEKO II RAWICZ |
17 |
143 |
8.41 |
26. |
Amelia Badyna
|
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno |
14 |
143 |
10.21 |
27. |
Zofia Szambelan
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
16 |
142 |
8.88 |
28. |
Marcjanna Pęksyk
|
MKS MOS Konin |
14 |
141 |
10.07 |
29. |
Julia Szablewska
|
MUKS Kórnik, MUKS Poznań |
16 |
141 |
8.81 |
30. |
Patrycja Kałek
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020 |
13 |
140 |
10.77 |
31. |
Natalia Kostecka
|
Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz, RAWIA BWEKO II RAWICZ |
18 |
139 |
7.72 |
32. |
Martyna Menet
|
UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl |
15 |
138 |
9.20 |
33. |
Vanessa Rypień
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno, POMPAX Tęcza SP12 Leszno |
11 |
137 |
12.45 |
34. |
Anna Rosiak
|
MKS MOS Konin |
14 |
134 |
9.57 |
35. |
Julia Cegła
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
11 |
131 |
11.91 |
36. |
Oliwia Mucha
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
16 |
131 |
8.19 |
37. |
Lena Walich
|
Tribecco Dwójka Rogoźno |
14 |
129 |
9.21 |
38. |
Oliwia Dworczak
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
8 |
128 |
16.00 |
39. |
Martyna Dworczak
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
8 |
127 |
15.88 |
40. |
Hanna Jerzyńska
|
MUKS Kórnik, MUKS Poznań |
18 |
124 |
6.89 |
41. |
Ewa Szeszycka
|
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno |
13 |
123 |
9.46 |
42. |
Aleksandra Kuźdub
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
15 |
123 |
8.20 |
43. |
Maja Adamczyk
|
UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski |
12 |
123 |
10.25 |
44. |
Oliwia Kopij
|
Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz, RAWIA BWEKO II RAWICZ |
18 |
120 |
6.67 |
45. |
Agata Kuchta
|
UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl |
15 |
119 |
7.93 |
46. |
Gaja Stankowska
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
9 |
118 |
13.11 |
47. |
Amelia Świerzewska
|
MUKS Kórnik, MUKS Poznań |
10 |
118 |
11.80 |
48. |
Eliza Bizan
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
14 |
116 |
7.73 |
49. |
Nadia Jaszka
|
UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski |
12 |
116 |
9.67 |
50. |
Matylda Michałkiewicz
|
Enea AZS II Poznań |
12 |
113 |
9.42 |
51. |
Monika Jankowiak
|
Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz, RAWIA BWEKO II RAWICZ |
10 |
112 |
11.20 |
52. |
Aleksandra Szłapka
|
MUKS Kórnik, MUKS Poznań |
14 |
110 |
7.86 |
53. |
KLAUDIA SZUBA
|
OKSIR WITKOWO |
14 |
110 |
7.86 |
54. |
Zuzanna Szeibe
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno |
13 |
109 |
8.38 |
55. |
Anna Skrzypiec
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno, POMPAX Tęcza SP12 Leszno |
13 |
95 |
7.31 |
56. |
Zofia Zenkteler
|
MUKS Kórnik, MUKS Poznań |
16 |
93 |
5.81 |
57. |
Hanna Jarosik
|
UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski |
12 |
93 |
7.75 |
58. |
Martyna Nowak
|
UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl |
15 |
92 |
6.13 |
59. |
Amelia Smarsz
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
15 |
92 |
6.13 |
60. |
Lena Wnuk
|
UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski |
11 |
88 |
8.00 |
61. |
Nina Foltyn
|
MUKS Kórnik, MUKS Poznań |
18 |
87 |
4.83 |
62. |
Lena Kowalska
|
Tribecco Dwójka Rogoźno |
16 |
86 |
5.38 |
63. |
Maria Kurosińska
|
MUKS Kórnik, MUKS Poznań |
12 |
86 |
7.17 |
64. |
Nikola Grzegorowska
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
11 |
84 |
7.64 |
65. |
Zofia KUBIAK
|
UKS Victoria Plewiska |
13 |
81 |
6.23 |
66. |
Laura Knop
|
UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl |
14 |
80 |
5.71 |
67. |
Oliwia Najdek
|
UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl |
15 |
80 |
5.33 |
68. |
Laura Książkiewicz
|
Enea AZS II Poznań |
12 |
80 |
6.67 |
69. |
Gabriela Kaczmarek
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020 |
10 |
80 |
8.00 |
70. |
Lena Sławecka
|
Enea AZS II Poznań |
11 |
79 |
7.18 |
71. |
Nadia Krawczyk
|
MKS MOS Konin |
13 |
78 |
6.00 |
72. |
Olga Karwowska
|
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno |
12 |
77 |
6.42 |
73. |
Aleksandra Mantaj
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
13 |
76 |
5.85 |
74. |
Nikola Flieger
|
MUKS Kórnik, MUKS Poznań |
13 |
75 |
5.77 |
75. |
Olivia Pawłowska
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno |
13 |
73 |
5.62 |
76. |
Kaja Kowalska
|
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
14 |
72 |
5.14 |
77. |
Gabriela Bugiera
|
MUKS Kórnik, MUKS Poznań |
13 |
71 |
5.46 |
78. |
Gabriela Kupińska
|
MKS Opalenica |
11 |
71 |
6.45 |
79. |
Pola Wasiak
|
Enea AZS II Poznań |
12 |
70 |
5.83 |
80. |
Helena Peters
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020 |
14 |
70 |
4.67 |
81. |
Rozalia Krzewińska
|
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno |
11 |
68 |
6.18 |
82. |
Julia Skopińska
|
POMPAX Tęcza SP12 Leszno |
12 |
68 |
5.67 |
83. |
Olga Pieszak
|
MKS MOS Konin |
12 |
67 |
5.58 |
84. |
Daryna Antypenko
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno |
13 |
67 |
5.15 |
85. |
Zuzanna Kamińska
|
Tribecco Dwójka Rogoźno |
13 |
66 |
5.08 |
86. |
Julia Guryl
|
RAWIA BWEKO II RAWICZ |
5 |
65 |
13.00 |
87. |
Amelia Wasielewska
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
13 |
64 |
4.92 |
88. |
Zofia Stelmaszyk
|
MKS Opalenica |
15 |
64 |
4.27 |
89. |
Antonina Kornosz
|
UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl |
15 |
62 |
4.13 |
90. |
Antonina Tomaszkiewicz
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
13 |
62 |
4.77 |
91. |
Zuzanna Anusiak
|
Tribecco Dwójka Rogoźno |
15 |
61 |
4.07 |
92. |
Zuzanna Hądzlik
|
Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz, RAWIA BWEKO II RAWICZ |
13 |
61 |
4.69 |
93. |
Martyna Kryske
|
MUKS Poznań |
12 |
61 |
4.69 |
94. |
Gabriela Gawron
|
UKS Victoria Plewiska |
10 |
60 |
6.00 |
95. |
Liliana Górna
|
POMPAX Tęcza SP12 Leszno |
12 |
60 |
5.00 |
96. |
Hanna Prokop
|
MUKS Kórnik, MUKS Poznań |
19 |
59 |
3.11 |
97. |
Zuzanna Matynia
|
MUKS Kórnik, MUKS Poznań |
21 |
59 |
2.81 |
98. |
Hanna Gawełek
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
10 |
58 |
5.80 |
99. |
LENA SEWERYNIAK
|
OKSIR WITKOWO |
15 |
58 |
3.87 |
100. |
Aleksandra Jankowska
|
UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski |
12 |
58 |
4.83 |
101. |
Jagoda Ratajczak
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
12 |
57 |
4.75 |
102. |
Maja Chojnacka
|
Enea AZS II Poznań |
7 |
57 |
8.14 |
103. |
Varvara Shamava
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
8 |
57 |
7.13 |
104. |
Maria Ziółkowska
|
Tribecco Dwójka Rogoźno |
13 |
56 |
4.31 |
105. |
Michalina Derda
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
11 |
55 |
5.00 |
106. |
Alicja Borowicz
|
MUKS Kórnik, MUKS Poznań |
17 |
55 |
3.24 |
107. |
Daria Kędzierska
|
MKS MOS Konin |
13 |
53 |
4.08 |
108. |
ZUZANNA MĄCZAK
|
OKSIR WITKOWO |
14 |
53 |
3.79 |
109. |
Nina Łajdyk
|
UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski |
11 |
52 |
4.73 |
110. |
Gabriela Szczucka
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
7 |
51 |
7.29 |
111. |
Amelia Osicka
|
Enea AZS II Poznań |
12 |
50 |
4.17 |
112. |
Antonina Niedziałek
|
RAWIA BWEKO II RAWICZ |
7 |
50 |
7.14 |
113. |
Antonina Niedziałek
|
Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz |
11 |
49 |
4.45 |
114. |
Julia Pluta
|
POMPAX Tęcza SP12 Leszno |
14 |
48 |
3.43 |
115. |
Zuzanna Janiak
|
MUKS Kórnik, MUKS Poznań |
16 |
47 |
2.94 |
116. |
Alicja Matuszczak
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
13 |
47 |
3.62 |
117. |
Olga Makowska
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
15 |
46 |
3.07 |
118. |
Jagoda Malecha
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
9 |
46 |
5.11 |
119. |
Oliwia Czaińska
|
UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski |
11 |
46 |
4.18 |
120. |
Julia Jaśkiewicz
|
IMOPEKSIS Golnica Ryczywół |
14 |
45 |
3.21 |
121. |
Lucyna CZERWIŃSKA
|
UKS Victoria Plewiska |
15 |
45 |
3.00 |
122. |
Maja Urbańczak
|
POMPAX Tęcza SP12 Leszno |
13 |
44 |
3.38 |
123. |
Amelia Januchowska
|
Tribecco Dwójka Rogoźno |
16 |
43 |
2.69 |
124. |
ALICJA DANELSKA
|
OKSIR WITKOWO |
14 |
43 |
3.07 |
125. |
Hanna KACZMAREK
|
UKS Victoria Plewiska |
13 |
43 |
3.31 |
126. |
Izabella Wełnicka
|
MKS MOS Konin |
13 |
41 |
3.15 |
127. |
Mariola Fryc
|
IMOPEKSIS Golnica Ryczywół |
13 |
41 |
3.15 |
128. |
Nicole Sudzik
|
IMOPEKSIS Golnica Ryczywół |
11 |
41 |
3.73 |
129. |
Pola Stanisławska
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
8 |
41 |
5.13 |
130. |
Blanka Jarczewska
|
Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz, RAWIA BWEKO II RAWICZ |
9 |
41 |
4.56 |
131. |
Nadia Pluta
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
16 |
40 |
2.50 |
132. |
Jagoda Witek
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
11 |
39 |
3.55 |
133. |
Anna Wiśniewska
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno |
12 |
39 |
3.25 |
134. |
Maria Grablewska
|
UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl |
12 |
38 |
3.17 |
135. |
Antonina Brzezińska
|
MUKS Kórnik, MUKS Poznań |
15 |
38 |
2.53 |
136. |
Maria Matelska
|
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
14 |
38 |
2.71 |
137. |
Gabriela Cepa
|
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
14 |
38 |
2.71 |
138. |
Lena Cyprian
|
MKS Opalenica |
14 |
38 |
2.71 |
139. |
Kaja Nowak
|
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno |
13 |
37 |
2.85 |
140. |
Lena Płotkowiak
|
Enea AZS II Poznań |
11 |
37 |
3.36 |
141. |
Melania Koba
|
MUKS Kórnik, MUKS Poznań |
11 |
36 |
3.27 |
142. |
Weronika Wójcik
|
MKS Opalenica |
14 |
35 |
2.50 |
143. |
Dominika Małecka
|
Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz, RAWIA BWEKO II RAWICZ |
10 |
35 |
3.50 |
144. |
Zofia Popiołkiewicz
|
POMPAX Tęcza SP12 Leszno |
14 |
35 |
2.50 |
145. |
Łucja Miśko
|
MUKS Kórnik, MUKS Poznań |
9 |
35 |
3.89 |
146. |
Magdalena WOJSZCZ
|
UKS Victoria Plewiska |
11 |
35 |
3.18 |
147. |
Juliana Graja
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
10 |
35 |
3.50 |
148. |
Marta Łapa
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020 |
14 |
34 |
2.43 |
149. |
Zofia Sienkiewicz
|
Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz, RAWIA BWEKO II RAWICZ |
15 |
34 |
2.27 |
150. |
Martyna Kryske
|
MUKS Kórnik |
7 |
34 |
4.86 |
151. |
Milena Szkudlarz
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
16 |
33 |
2.06 |
152. |
Matylda Witczak
|
MUKS Kórnik, MUKS Poznań |
9 |
33 |
3.67 |
153. |
Edyta Silska
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020 |
12 |
33 |
2.75 |
154. |
Natalia Ratajczyk
|
MUKS Kórnik, MUKS Poznań |
9 |
33 |
3.67 |
155. |
Wiktoria Mika
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno |
12 |
33 |
2.75 |
156. |
Sonia Szewczak
|
Tribecco Dwójka Rogoźno |
14 |
32 |
2.29 |
157. |
Zuzanna Rucińska
|
Tribecco Dwójka Rogoźno |
16 |
32 |
2.00 |
158. |
AMELIA GŁĘBOCKA
|
OKSIR WITKOWO |
9 |
32 |
3.56 |
159. |
ANASTAZJA ŁAŚ
|
OKSIR WITKOWO |
11 |
32 |
2.91 |
160. |
GABRIELA KOZICA
|
OKSIR WITKOWO |
13 |
32 |
2.46 |
161. |
Katarzyna KRZYŻANEK
|
UKS Victoria Plewiska |
13 |
32 |
2.46 |
162. |
Kinga Wawrzyniak
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
12 |
30 |
2.50 |
163. |
Martyna Steltmann
|
Enea AZS II Poznań |
12 |
30 |
2.50 |
164. |
Jadwiga Kosz
|
Enea AZS II Poznań |
10 |
30 |
3.00 |
165. |
Maya Rosołek
|
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno |
9 |
30 |
3.00 |
166. |
Edyta Gielnik
|
MKS Opalenica |
13 |
27 |
2.08 |
167. |
Nina Kamińska
|
MUKS Kórnik, MUKS Poznań |
7 |
27 |
3.86 |
168. |
Maja Tomczak
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
11 |
26 |
2.36 |
169. |
Hanna Rybacka
|
MKS MOS Konin |
11 |
26 |
2.36 |
170. |
Zuzanna Jasińska
|
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
8 |
26 |
3.25 |
171. |
Julia Derdak
|
IMOPEKSIS Golnica Ryczywół |
13 |
26 |
2.00 |
172. |
Lena Paterek
|
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno |
9 |
26 |
2.89 |
173. |
Hanna Kozłowska
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
12 |
26 |
2.17 |
174. |
Gabriela Łukawska
|
UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski |
9 |
26 |
2.89 |
175. |
Nadia Walkowska
|
Tribecco Dwójka Rogoźno |
12 |
25 |
2.08 |
176. |
Katarzyna Gajowa
|
Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz, RAWIA BWEKO II RAWICZ |
6 |
25 |
4.17 |
177. |
Milena Grzęda
|
UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski |
11 |
25 |
2.27 |
178. |
Marta Karwat
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
9 |
24 |
2.67 |
179. |
Pola Grześkowiak
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020 |
9 |
24 |
2.67 |
180. |
Julia Guryl
|
Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz |
7 |
24 |
3.43 |
181. |
Rembelska Sara
|
MKS MOS Konin |
10 |
23 |
2.30 |
182. |
Aleksandra Siekierska
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
12 |
23 |
1.92 |
183. |
Aleksandra Rusiecka
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno |
13 |
23 |
1.77 |
184. |
Wiktoria Jędryczka
|
RAWIA BWEKO II RAWICZ |
4 |
23 |
5.75 |
185. |
Klara Zimna
|
IMOPEKSIS Golnica Ryczywół |
14 |
22 |
1.57 |
186. |
Zuzanna Świergiel
|
MKS Opalenica |
12 |
22 |
1.83 |
187. |
Zofia Spychała
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno |
9 |
22 |
2.44 |
188. |
Nina Wilkowska
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
10 |
22 |
2.20 |
189. |
Laura Jankowska
|
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
13 |
22 |
1.69 |
190. |
Wiktoria Jędryczka
|
Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz |
11 |
22 |
2.00 |
191. |
Lena Czerniejewicz
|
Enea AZS II Poznań |
12 |
21 |
1.75 |
192. |
Wiktoria Majchrzak
|
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
12 |
21 |
1.75 |
193. |
Oliwia Bartkowiak
|
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
12 |
20 |
1.67 |
194. |
Martyna Nowak
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020 |
13 |
20 |
1.54 |
195. |
Wiktoria Kwiasowska
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
10 |
20 |
2.00 |
196. |
Julia Janeczkowska
|
UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski |
10 |
20 |
2.00 |
197. |
Natalia NOWACKA
|
UKS Victoria Plewiska |
13 |
20 |
1.54 |
198. |
Maja Agnieszka Miller
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020 |
15 |
19 |
1.27 |
199. |
Maja Jaszkiewicz
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
8 |
18 |
2.25 |
200. |
Rozalia Grzegorzewska
|
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
13 |
18 |
1.38 |
201. |
Lena Hałas
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
10 |
18 |
1.80 |
202. |
Antonina Kotas
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
8 |
17 |
2.13 |
203. |
Lena Cholewa
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
11 |
16 |
1.45 |
204. |
Karolina Polanowska
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
10 |
16 |
1.60 |
205. |
Kinga Stachowiak
|
Tribecco Dwójka Rogoźno |
13 |
16 |
1.23 |
206. |
Oliwia Przybylak
|
MKS MOS Konin |
12 |
16 |
1.33 |
207. |
Liliana Stankiewicz
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
8 |
16 |
2.00 |
208. |
Martyna PŁACHECKA
|
UKS Victoria Plewiska |
12 |
15 |
1.25 |
209. |
Violetta Janowska
|
Tribecco Dwójka Rogoźno |
11 |
15 |
1.36 |
210. |
Konstancja Szewczyk
|
Tribecco Dwójka Rogoźno |
12 |
14 |
1.17 |
211. |
Alicja Łata
|
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
14 |
14 |
1.00 |
212. |
Amelia Tatarek
|
Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz, RAWIA BWEKO II RAWICZ |
10 |
14 |
1.40 |
213. |
Magdalena Kłos
|
IMOPEKSIS Golnica Ryczywół |
13 |
14 |
1.08 |
214. |
Emilia Bresińska
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
10 |
14 |
1.40 |
215. |
Amelia Wawrzyniak
|
Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz, RAWIA BWEKO II RAWICZ |
8 |
14 |
1.75 |
216. |
Blanka Górka
|
IMOPEKSIS Golnica Ryczywół |
12 |
14 |
1.17 |
217. |
Amelia Świtała
|
UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski |
11 |
14 |
1.27 |
218. |
Łucja Walczak
|
MKS MOS Konin |
14 |
12 |
0.86 |
219. |
Karolina Kaznovska
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020 |
10 |
12 |
1.20 |
220. |
Agata Marcinkowska
|
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno |
14 |
12 |
0.86 |
221. |
Maria Kołacka
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
10 |
11 |
1.10 |
222. |
Nina RUCIŃSKA
|
UKS Victoria Plewiska |
12 |
11 |
0.92 |
223. |
Veronika Kolesnyk
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
8 |
11 |
1.38 |
224. |
Laura Mosiek
|
Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz, RAWIA BWEKO II RAWICZ |
11 |
10 |
0.91 |
225. |
Wiktoria Żarczyńska
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
15 |
10 |
0.67 |
226. |
Helena Dutkiewicz
|
MUKS Kórnik, MUKS Poznań |
13 |
10 |
0.77 |
227. |
Kiara Mańkowska
|
IMOPEKSIS Golnica Ryczywół |
11 |
10 |
0.91 |
228. |
Wiktoria Kłos
|
IMOPEKSIS Golnica Ryczywół |
12 |
9 |
0.75 |
229. |
Amelia Matysiak
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020 |
8 |
9 |
1.13 |
230. |
Maja Szalewska
|
POMPAX Tęcza SP12 Leszno |
11 |
9 |
0.82 |
231. |
Kinga ŚLACHETKA
|
UKS Victoria Plewiska |
11 |
9 |
0.82 |
232. |
Laura Błaszak
|
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno |
12 |
8 |
0.67 |
233. |
Hanna Wrotyńska
|
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
14 |
8 |
0.57 |
234. |
Antonina Bujna
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
10 |
8 |
0.80 |
235. |
Julia Nowak
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno |
7 |
8 |
1.14 |
236. |
Zofia Kaźmierczak
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
12 |
7 |
0.58 |
237. |
Weronika Le Monnier De Gouville
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
13 |
7 |
0.54 |
238. |
Iga Gmerek
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
7 |
6 |
0.86 |
239. |
Eliza Poczta
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno |
10 |
6 |
0.60 |
240. |
Joanna Kowalska
|
Enea AZS II Poznań |
10 |
6 |
0.60 |
241. |
Natasza TRZECIAK
|
UKS Victoria Plewiska |
9 |
6 |
0.67 |
242. |
Aniela Cepa
|
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
12 |
5 |
0.42 |
243. |
Liliana Bachórz
|
Enea AZS II Poznań |
9 |
5 |
0.56 |
244. |
Alicja Fórmanowska
|
POMPAX Tęcza SP12 Leszno |
13 |
5 |
0.38 |
245. |
Nikola Kowalska
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
9 |
4 |
0.44 |
246. |
Zuzanna Leciejewska
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno |
9 |
4 |
0.44 |
247. |
Anita Grzech
|
IMOPEKSIS Golnica Ryczywół |
10 |
4 |
0.40 |
248. |
Lena Wróblewska
|
POMPAX Tęcza SP12 Leszno |
7 |
4 |
0.57 |
249. |
Amelia Lallemand
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
7 |
4 |
0.57 |
250. |
Barbara Binkiewicz
|
MKS Opalenica |
8 |
4 |
0.50 |
251. |
Klaudia Walendowska
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
11 |
4 |
0.36 |
252. |
Zofia Chmura
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno |
7 |
4 |
0.57 |
253. |
Zuzanna Kuleczka
|
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno |
10 |
4 |
0.40 |
254. |
Maja Andrzejewska
|
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
13 |
3 |
0.23 |
255. |
Nina Makowska
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
11 |
3 |
0.27 |
256. |
ALEKSANDRA TURKOT
|
OKSIR WITKOWO |
13 |
3 |
0.23 |
257. |
Dominika Bela
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
9 |
3 |
0.33 |
258. |
Edyta Kasperczak
|
MKS Opalenica |
14 |
2 |
0.14 |
259. |
Anna Szulc
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
8 |
2 |
0.25 |
260. |
Liwia Marciniak
|
OKSIR WITKOWO |
11 |
2 |
0.18 |
261. |
Maja Szczupał
|
Enea AZS II Poznań |
8 |
2 |
0.25 |
262. |
Joanna Sadowska
|
MUKS Kórnik, MUKS Poznań |
10 |
2 |
0.20 |
263. |
Wiktoria Jankowiak
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
15 |
2 |
0.13 |
264. |
ZOFIA PLASZCZYK
|
OKSIR WITKOWO |
12 |
2 |
0.17 |
265. |
Elvira Tokarchuk
|
POMPAX Tęcza SP12 Leszno |
12 |
2 |
0.17 |
266. |
Zofia Kamińska-Krajka
|
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno |
12 |
2 |
0.17 |
267. |
Hanna Górska
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
8 |
2 |
0.25 |
268. |
Amelia Jędrzejczak
|
MKS MOS Konin |
13 |
2 |
0.15 |
269. |
Zuzanna Kałużna
|
MKS MOS Konin |
12 |
2 |
0.17 |
270. |
Elena Tórz
|
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
11 |
2 |
0.18 |
271. |
Hanna Hałusek
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno |
9 |
1 |
0.11 |
272. |
Agata Mensfeld
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
8 |
1 |
0.13 |
273. |
Zuzanna Wienke
|
IMOPEKSIS Golnica Ryczywół |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
274. |
Zofia Tomaszewska
|
POMPAX Tęcza SP12 Leszno |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |