ROZGRYWKI:
m | drużyna | pkt | mecze | zw. - por. | dom | wyjazd | pkt. zd. - pkt. str. | różnica | stosunek |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl | 18 | 10 | 8 - 2 | 4 - 1 | 4 - 1 | 902 - 462 | +440 | 1.9524 |
2 | Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz | 18 | 10 | 8 - 2 | 4 - 1 | 4 - 1 | 703 - 372 | +331 | 1.8898 |
3 | Korona Zakrzewo | 18 | 10 | 8 - 2 | 5 - 0 | 3 - 2 | 674 - 535 | +139 | 1.2598 |
4 | POMPAX Tęcza SP12 Leszno | 13 | 10 | 3 - 7 | 2 - 3 | 1 - 4 | 434 - 610 | -176 | 0.7115 |
5 | UKS Victoria Plewiska | 12 | 10 | 2 - 8 | 1 - 4 | 1 - 4 | 456 - 794 | -338 | 0.5743 |
6 | KK Rycerze Rydzyna | 11 | 10 | 1 - 9 | 1 - 4 | 0 - 5 | 380 - 776 | -396 | 0.4897 |
m | drużyna | pkt | mecze | zw. - por. | dom | wyjazd | pkt. zd. - pkt. str. | różnica | stosunek |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MKS Opalenica | 20 | 10 | 10 - 0 | 5 - 0 | 5 - 0 | 884 - 398 | +486 | 2.2211 |
2 | BAS SP2 Gniezno | 17 | 10 | 7 - 3 | 3 - 2 | 4 - 1 | 567 - 528 | +39 | 1.0739 |
3 | MUKS Poznań | 16 | 10 | 6 - 4 | 2 - 3 | 4 - 1 | 663 - 472 | +191 | 1.4047 |
4 | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 13 | 10 | 3 - 7 | 1 - 4 | 2 - 3 | 466 - 617 | -151 | 0.7553 |
5 | Tribecco Dwójka Rogoźno | 12 | 10 | 2 - 8 | 1 - 4 | 1 - 4 | 457 - 763 | -306 | 0.5990 |
6 | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 12 | 10 | 2 - 8 | 2 - 3 | 0 - 5 | 483 - 742 | -259 | 0.6509 |
m | drużyna | pkt | mecze | zw. - por. | dom | wyjazd | pkt. zd. - pkt. str. | różnica | stosunek |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OKSIR WITKOWO | 20 | 10 | 10 - 0 | 5 - 0 | 5 - 0 | 799 - 448 | +351 | 1.7835 |
2 | BG2020K | 18 | 10 | 8 - 2 | 4 - 1 | 4 - 1 | 785 - 431 | +354 | 1.8213 |
3 | MKS MOS Konin | 16 | 10 | 6 - 4 | 3 - 2 | 3 - 2 | 632 - 551 | +81 | 1.1470 |
4 | Enea AZS Poznań | 14 | 10 | 4 - 6 | 2 - 3 | 2 - 3 | 583 - 672 | -89 | 0.8676 |
5 | Basket Team Suchy Las | 12 | 10 | 2 - 8 | 1 - 4 | 1 - 4 | 400 - 776 | -376 | 0.5155 |
6 | IMOPEKSIS Golnica Ryczywół | 10 | 10 | 0 - 10 | 0 - 5 | 0 - 5 | 399 - 720 | -321 | 0.5542 |
m | drużyna | pkt | mecze | zw. - por. | dom | wyjazd | pkt. zd. - pkt. str. | różnica | stosunek |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RAWIA BWEKO II | 16 | 8 | 8 - 0 | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | 726 - 211 | +515 | 3.4408 |
2 | MUKS Kórnik | 13 | 8 | 5 - 3 | 3 - 1 | 2 - 2 | 543 - 351 | +192 | 1.5470 |
3 | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 12 | 8 | 4 - 4 | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | 318 - 423 | -105 | 0.7518 |
4 | Kaspro Ostrów Wlkp. | 10 | 8 | 2 - 6 | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | 348 - 523 | -175 | 0.6654 |
5 | UKS Olimpijczyk | 9 | 8 | 1 - 7 | 0 - 4 | 1 - 3 | 230 - 657 | -427 | 0.3501 |
m | drużyna | pkt | mecze | zw. - por. | dom | wyjazd | pkt. zd. - pkt. str. | różnica | stosunek |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz | 18 | 10 | 8 - 2 | 4 - 1 | 4 - 1 | 595 - 457 | +138 | 1.3020 |
2 | MKS Opalenica | 17 | 10 | 7 - 3 | 4 - 1 | 3 - 2 | 692 - 512 | +180 | 1.3516 |
3 | Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl | 16 | 10 | 6 - 4 | 3 - 2 | 3 - 2 | 678 - 606 | +72 | 1.1188 |
4 | Korona Zakrzewo | 14 | 10 | 4 - 6 | 4 - 1 | 0 - 5 | 522 - 693 | -171 | 0.7532 |
5 | MUKS Poznań | 13 | 10 | 3 - 7 | 1 - 4 | 2 - 3 | 588 - 570 | +18 | 1.0316 |
6 | BAS SP2 Gniezno | 12 | 10 | 2 - 8 | 1 - 4 | 1 - 4 | 432 - 669 | -237 | 0.6457 |
m | drużyna | pkt | mecze | zw. - por. | dom | wyjazd | pkt. zd. - pkt. str. | różnica | stosunek |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POMPAX Tęcza SP12 Leszno | 17 | 10 | 7 - 3 | 4 - 1 | 3 - 2 | 576 - 491 | +85 | 1.1731 |
2 | Tribecco Dwójka Rogoźno | 16 | 10 | 6 - 4 | 2 - 3 | 4 - 1 | 551 - 551 | 0 | 1.0000 |
3 | UKS Victoria Plewiska | 15 | 10 | 5 - 5 | 2 - 3 | 3 - 2 | 599 - 578 | +21 | 1.0363 |
4 | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 15 | 10 | 5 - 5 | 4 - 1 | 1 - 4 | 633 - 630 | +3 | 1.0048 |
5 | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 14 | 10 | 4 - 6 | 2 - 3 | 2 - 3 | 565 - 535 | +30 | 1.0561 |
6 | KK Rycerze Rydzyna | 13 | 10 | 3 - 7 | 2 - 3 | 1 - 4 | 478 - 617 | -139 | 0.7747 |
m | drużyna | pkt | mecze | zw. - por. | dom | wyjazd | pkt. zd. - pkt. str. | różnica | stosunek |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RAWIA BWEKO II | 19 | 10 | 9 - 1 | 4 - 1 | 5 - 0 | 693 - 442 | +251 | 1.5679 |
2 | OKSIR WITKOWO | 17 | 10 | 7 - 3 | 4 - 1 | 3 - 2 | 628 - 533 | +95 | 1.1782 |
3 | MUKS Kórnik | 15 | 10 | 5 - 5 | 4 - 1 | 1 - 4 | 567 - 512 | +55 | 1.1074 |
4 | BG2020K | 14 | 10 | 4 - 6 | 2 - 3 | 2 - 3 | 617 - 728 | -111 | 0.8475 |
5 | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 13 | 10 | 3 - 7 | 2 - 3 | 1 - 4 | 529 - 650 | -121 | 0.8138 |
6 | MKS MOS Konin | 12 | 10 | 2 - 8 | 1 - 4 | 1 - 4 | 532 - 701 | -169 | 0.7589 |
m | drużyna | pkt | mecze | zw. - por. | dom | wyjazd | pkt. zd. - pkt. str. | różnica | stosunek |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaspro Ostrów Wlkp. | 16 | 8 | 8 - 0 | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | 575 - 289 | +286 | 1.9896 |
2 | Enea AZS Poznań | 12 | 8 | 5 - 3 | 2 - 2 | 3 - 1 | 462 - 373 | +89 | 1.2386 |
3 | UKS Olimpijczyk | 10 | 8 | 3 - 5 | 2 - 2 | 1 - 3 | 340 - 349 | -9 | 0.9742 |
4 | Basket Team Suchy Las | 10 | 8 | 2 - 6 | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | 363 - 564 | -201 | 0.6436 |
5 | IMOPEKSIS Golnica Ryczywół | 9 | 8 | 1 - 7 | 1 - 3 | 0 - 4 | 345 - 510 | -165 | 0.6765 |