Kolejka I
|
04.10.2023 17:00 |
POMPAX Tęcza SP12 Leszno -
Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz |
21:68
|
25.11.2023 10:00 |
KK Rycerze Rydzyna -
UKS Victoria Plewiska |
41:48
|
02.03.2024 12:30 |
Korona Zakrzewo -
UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl |
74:62
|
Kolejka II
|
25.10.2023 15:30 |
UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl -
POMPAX Tęcza SP12 Leszno |
100:24
|
04.11.2023 12:00 |
UKS Victoria Plewiska -
Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz |
40:105
|
07.01.2024 14:00 |
KK Rycerze Rydzyna -
Korona Zakrzewo |
35:70
|
Kolejka III
|
15.11.2023 18:00 |
Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz -
UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl |
47:61
|
02.12.2023 10:00 |
Korona Zakrzewo -
UKS Victoria Plewiska |
75:43
|
13.01.2024 09:00 |
POMPAX Tęcza SP12 Leszno -
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
59:30
|
Kolejka IV
|
18.11.2023 12:00 |
UKS Victoria Plewiska -
UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl |
39:138
|
18.11.2023 14:00 |
Korona Zakrzewo -
POMPAX Tęcza SP12 Leszno |
71:54
|
19.11.2023 09:00 |
KK Rycerze Rydzyna -
Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz |
19:94
|
Kolejka V
|
22.11.2023 15:30 |
UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl -
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
126:29
|
25.11.2023 10:00 |
Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz -
Korona Zakrzewo |
53:52
|
14.01.2024 10:00 |
POMPAX Tęcza SP12 Leszno -
UKS Victoria Plewiska |
48:34
|
Kolejka VI
|
12.11.2023 10:00 |
UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl -
Korona Zakrzewo |
88:57
|
02.12.2023 10:00 |
Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz -
POMPAX Tęcza SP12 Leszno |
52:19
|
09.12.2023 12:00 |
UKS Victoria Plewiska -
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
74:58
|
Kolejka VII
|
16.12.2023 10:00 |
POMPAX Tęcza SP12 Leszno -
UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl |
43:91
|
07.01.2024 11:00 |
Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz -
UKS Victoria Plewiska |
80:28
|
28.01.2024 10:00 |
Korona Zakrzewo -
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
75:52
|
Kolejka VIII
|
05.11.2023 14:00 |
KK Rycerze Rydzyna -
POMPAX Tęcza SP12 Leszno |
52:45
|
13.01.2024 12:00 |
UKS Victoria Plewiska -
Korona Zakrzewo |
45:79
|
14.01.2024 09:30 |
UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl -
Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz |
44:59
|
Kolejka IX
|
20.01.2024 10:00 |
POMPAX Tęcza SP12 Leszno -
Korona Zakrzewo |
40:57
|
20.01.2024 10:30 |
UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl -
UKS Victoria Plewiska |
89:50
|
20.01.2024 12:30 |
Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz -
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
82:24
|
Kolejka X
|
03.02.2024 10:00 |
Korona Zakrzewo -
Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz |
64:63
|
03.02.2024 12:00 |
UKS Victoria Plewiska -
POMPAX Tęcza SP12 Leszno |
55:81
|
04.02.2024 09:00 |
KK Rycerze Rydzyna -
UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl |
40:103
|