ROZGRYWKI:
Lp. | Zawodnik | Drużyna | Mecze | Pkt | Mecze | c2 | w2 | % | c3 | w3 | % | c | w | % | c1 | w1 | % | A | O | Sum | As | F | Fw | S | P | B | As/S | P/S | Eval | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alicja Lotka | UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl | 15 | 398 | 15 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0000 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 430 | 0 | ||||||||||
2. | ALEKSANDRA WOŹNIAK | OKSIR WITKOWO | 15 | 350 | 15 | 137 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 137 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 487 | 0 | ||||||||||
3. | Maria Sobańska | MKS Opalenica | 14 | 335 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 335 | 0 | ||||||||||
4. | Lena Piosik | Basket Grodzisk 2020 | 14 | 296 | 14 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 318 | 0 | ||||||||||
5. | Nina Krajewska | MKS Opalenica | 15 | 295 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 295 | 0 | ||||||||||
6. | Kinga Ginter | Basket Grodzisk 2020 | 14 | 280 | 14 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 292 | 0 | ||||||||||
7. | OLGA SZMAŃDA | OKSIR WITKOWO | 15 | 219 | 15 | 94 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 94 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 313 | 0 | ||||||||||
8. | Zofia Krawczyk | UKS Victoria Plewiska | 14 | 210 | 14 | 31 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 35 | 0 | 14 | 21 | 66.7000 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 238 | 0 | ||||||||||
9. | Amelia Raczyńska | POMPAX Tęcza SP12 Leszno | 14 | 197 | 14 | 39 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 40 | 0 | 7 | 18 | 38.9000 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 226 | 0 | ||||||||||
10. | Jagoda Karczowska | Basket Team Suchy Las | 12 | 185 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 185 | 0 | ||||||||||
11. | Wiktoria Grzesiak | MUKS Kórnik | 17 | 176 | 17 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 16.7000 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 196 | 0 | ||||||||||
12. | Iga Ceglarek | Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz | 18 | 175 | 18 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 12.5000 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 176 | 0 | ||||||||||
13. | Aleksandra Burda | Tribecco Dwójka Rogoźno | 15 | 167 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 167 | 0 | ||||||||||
14. | Kaja Ratajczak | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno | 14 | 166 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 166 | 0 | ||||||||||
15. | Zuzanna Żeleźniak | POMPAX Tęcza SP12 Leszno | 14 | 165 | 14 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 71.4000 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 192 | 0 | ||||||||||
16. | Amelia Chmielewska | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 11 | 164 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 164 | 0 | ||||||||||
17. | Lena Stróżyńska | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 10 | 162 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 162 | 0 | ||||||||||
18. | AMELIA KOKOTT | OKSIR WITKOWO | 15 | 158 | 15 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 213 | 0 | ||||||||||
19. | Zofia Filoda | IMOPEKSIS Golnica Ryczywół | 11 | 155 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 155 | 0 | ||||||||||
20. | Joanna Woga | UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl | 15 | 153 | 15 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 161 | 0 | ||||||||||
21. | Anna Derak | MKS Opalenica | 15 | 152 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 152 | 0 | ||||||||||
22. | Tatiana Olech | IMOPEKSIS Golnica Ryczywół | 13 | 152 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 152 | 0 | ||||||||||
23. | Zuzanna CHWAŁA | UKS Victoria Plewiska | 13 | 152 | 13 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 0 | 14 | 28 | 50.0000 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 168 | 0 | ||||||||||
24. | Gaja Wojciechowska | MKS Opalenica | 14 | 150 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 150 | 0 | ||||||||||
25. | Tamara Maruwka | Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz | 17 | 143 | 17 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 152 | 0 | ||||||||||
26. | Amelia Badyna | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno | 14 | 143 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 143 | 0 | ||||||||||
27. | Zofia Szambelan | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 16 | 142 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 142 | 0 | ||||||||||
28. | Marcjanna Pęksyk | MKS MOS Konin | 14 | 141 | 14 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 151 | 0 | ||||||||||
29. | Julia Szablewska | MUKS Kórnik | 16 | 141 | 16 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 11.1000 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 176 | 0 | ||||||||||
30. | Patrycja Kałek | Basket Grodzisk 2020 | 13 | 140 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 147 | 0 | ||||||||||
31. | Natalia Kostecka | Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz | 18 | 139 | 18 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0.0000 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 146 | 0 | ||||||||||
32. | Martyna Menet | UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl | 15 | 138 | 15 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 20.0000 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 148 | 0 | ||||||||||
33. | Vanessa Rypień | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 11 | 137 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 145 | 0 | ||||||||||
34. | Anna Rosiak | MKS MOS Konin | 14 | 134 | 14 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 144 | 0 | ||||||||||
35. | Julia Cegła | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 11 | 131 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 131 | 0 | ||||||||||
36. | Oliwia Mucha | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 16 | 131 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 131 | 0 | ||||||||||
37. | Lena Walich | Tribecco Dwójka Rogoźno | 14 | 129 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 129 | 0 | ||||||||||
38. | Oliwia Dworczak | Korona Zakrzewo | 8 | 128 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3000 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 131 | 0 | ||||||||||
39. | Martyna Dworczak | Korona Zakrzewo | 8 | 127 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 27.3000 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 127 | 0 | ||||||||||
40. | Hanna Jerzyńska | MUKS Kórnik | 18 | 124 | 18 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 16.7000 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 131 | 0 | ||||||||||
41. | Ewa Szeszycka | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno | 13 | 123 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 123 | 0 | ||||||||||
42. | Aleksandra Kuźdub | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 15 | 123 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 123 | 0 | ||||||||||
43. | Maja Adamczyk | UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski | 12 | 123 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 123 | 0 | ||||||||||
44. | Oliwia Kopij | Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz | 18 | 120 | 18 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0000 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 131 | 0 | ||||||||||
45. | Agata Kuchta | UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl | 15 | 119 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 13 | 53.8000 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 118 | 0 | ||||||||||
46. | Gaja Stankowska | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 9 | 118 | 9 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 7 | 12 | 58.3000 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 127 | 0 | ||||||||||
47. | Amelia Świerzewska | MUKS Kórnik | 10 | 118 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0000 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 121 | 0 | ||||||||||
48. | Eliza Bizan | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 14 | 116 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 116 | 0 | ||||||||||
49. | Nadia Jaszka | UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski | 12 | 116 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 116 | 0 | ||||||||||
50. | Matylda Michałkiewicz | Enea AZS Poznań | 12 | 113 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 117 | 0 | ||||||||||
51. | Monika Jankowiak | Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz | 10 | 112 | 10 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 127 | 0 | ||||||||||
52. | Aleksandra Szłapka | MUKS Kórnik | 14 | 110 | 14 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 5 | 20 | 25.0000 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 112 | 0 | ||||||||||
53. | KLAUDIA SZUBA | OKSIR WITKOWO | 14 | 110 | 14 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 175 | 0 | ||||||||||
54. | Zuzanna Szeibe | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 13 | 109 | 13 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 50.0000 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 120 | 0 | ||||||||||
55. | Anna Skrzypiec | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 13 | 95 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 25.0000 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 95 | 0 | ||||||||||
56. | Zofia Zenkteler | MUKS Kórnik | 16 | 93 | 16 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 33.3000 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 111 | 0 | ||||||||||
57. | Hanna Jarosik | UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski | 12 | 93 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 93 | 0 | ||||||||||
58. | Martyna Nowak | UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl | 15 | 92 | 15 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3000 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 95 | 0 | ||||||||||
59. | Amelia Smarsz | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 15 | 92 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 92 | 0 | ||||||||||
60. | Lena Wnuk | UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski | 11 | 88 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 88 | 0 | ||||||||||
61. | Nina Foltyn | MUKS Kórnik | 18 | 87 | 18 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 11 | 23 | 47.8000 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 96 | 0 | ||||||||||
62. | Lena Kowalska | Tribecco Dwójka Rogoźno | 16 | 86 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 86 | 0 | ||||||||||
63. | Maria Kurosińska | MUKS Kórnik | 12 | 86 | 12 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 105 | 0 | ||||||||||
64. | Nikola Grzegorowska | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 11 | 84 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 84 | 0 | ||||||||||
65. | Zuzanna Bartkowiak | MUKS Poznań | 5 | 82 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 82 | 0 | ||||||||||
66. | Zofia KUBIAK | UKS Victoria Plewiska | 13 | 81 | 13 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0000 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 94 | 0 | ||||||||||
67. | Laura Knop | UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl | 14 | 80 | 14 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 0 | ||||||||||
68. | Oliwia Najdek | UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl | 15 | 80 | 15 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 86 | 0 | ||||||||||
69. | Laura Książkiewicz | Enea AZS Poznań | 12 | 80 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 82 | 0 | ||||||||||
70. | Gabriela Kaczmarek | Basket Grodzisk 2020 | 10 | 80 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 80 | 0 | ||||||||||
71. | Lena Sławecka | Enea AZS Poznań | 11 | 79 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 87 | 0 | ||||||||||
72. | Nadia Krawczyk | MKS MOS Konin | 13 | 78 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 86 | 0 | ||||||||||
73. | Olga Karwowska | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno | 12 | 77 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 77 | 0 | ||||||||||
74. | Aleksandra Mantaj | Basket Team Suchy Las | 13 | 76 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 76 | 0 | ||||||||||
75. | Nikola Flieger | MUKS Kórnik | 13 | 75 | 13 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 17 | 23.5000 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 0 | ||||||||||
76. | Olivia Pawłowska | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 13 | 73 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0000 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 78 | 0 | ||||||||||
77. | Kaja Kowalska | KK Rycerze Rydzyna | 14 | 72 | 14 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 80 | 0 | ||||||||||
78. | Aleksandra Jędrzejczak | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 3 | 71 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 0 | ||||||||||
79. | Gabriela Bugiera | MUKS Kórnik | 13 | 71 | 13 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 18.2000 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 78 | 0 | ||||||||||
80. | Gabriela Kupińska | MKS Opalenica | 11 | 71 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 0 | ||||||||||
81. | Pola Wasiak | Enea AZS Poznań | 12 | 70 | 12 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 83 | 0 | ||||||||||
82. | Helena Peters | Basket Grodzisk 2020 | 14 | 70 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 0 | ||||||||||
83. | Rozalia Krzewińska | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno | 11 | 68 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 0 | ||||||||||
84. | Julia Skopińska | POMPAX Tęcza SP12 Leszno | 12 | 68 | 12 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0000 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 84 | 0 | ||||||||||
85. | Olga Pieszak | MKS MOS Konin | 12 | 67 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 0 | ||||||||||
86. | Daryna Antypenko | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 13 | 67 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 37.5000 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 0 | ||||||||||
87. | Zuzanna Kamińska | Tribecco Dwójka Rogoźno | 13 | 66 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 0 | ||||||||||
88. | Julia Guryl | RAWIA BWEKO II RAWICZ | 5 | 65 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 16.7000 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 0 | ||||||||||
89. | Amelia Wasielewska | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 13 | 64 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 0 | ||||||||||
90. | Zofia Stelmaszyk | MKS Opalenica | 15 | 64 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 0 | ||||||||||
91. | Antonina Kornosz | UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl | 15 | 62 | 15 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0000 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 0 | ||||||||||
92. | Antonina Tomaszkiewicz | Basket Team Suchy Las | 13 | 62 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 0 | ||||||||||
93. | Zuzanna Anusiak | Tribecco Dwójka Rogoźno | 15 | 61 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 0 | ||||||||||
94. | Zuzanna Hądzlik | Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz | 13 | 61 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0000 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 0 | ||||||||||
95. | Martyna Kryske | MUKS Poznań | 12 | 61 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 0 | ||||||||||
96. | Gabriela Gawron | UKS Victoria Plewiska | 10 | 60 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0000 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 0 | ||||||||||
97. | Liliana Górna | POMPAX Tęcza SP12 Leszno | 12 | 60 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0000 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 0 | ||||||||||
98. | Hanna Prokop | MUKS Kórnik | 19 | 59 | 19 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 0 | ||||||||||
99. | Zuzanna Matynia | MUKS Kórnik | 21 | 59 | 21 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0000 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 0 | ||||||||||
100. | Hanna Gawełek | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 10 | 58 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 0 | ||||||||||
101. | LENA SEWERYNIAK | OKSIR WITKOWO | 15 | 58 | 15 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 82 | 0 | ||||||||||
102. | Aleksandra Jankowska | UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski | 12 | 58 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 0 | ||||||||||
103. | Jagoda Ratajczak | Basket Team Suchy Las | 12 | 57 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 0 | ||||||||||
104. | Maja Chojnacka | Enea AZS Poznań | 7 | 57 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 0 | ||||||||||
105. | Varvara Shamava | Korona Zakrzewo | 8 | 57 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 0 | ||||||||||
106. | Maria Ziółkowska | Tribecco Dwójka Rogoźno | 13 | 56 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 0 | ||||||||||
107. | Michalina Derda | Basket Team Suchy Las | 11 | 55 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 0 | ||||||||||
108. | Alicja Borowicz | MUKS Kórnik | 17 | 55 | 17 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0000 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 0 | ||||||||||
109. | Daria Kędzierska | MKS MOS Konin | 13 | 53 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 0 | ||||||||||
110. | ZUZANNA MĄCZAK | OKSIR WITKOWO | 14 | 53 | 14 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 0 | ||||||||||
111. | Nina Łajdyk | UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski | 11 | 52 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 0 | ||||||||||
112. | Gabriela Szczucka | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 7 | 51 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 0 | ||||||||||
113. | Amelia Osicka | Enea AZS Poznań | 12 | 50 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 0 | ||||||||||
114. | Antonina Niedziałek | RAWIA BWEKO II RAWICZ | 7 | 50 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 0 | ||||||||||
115. | Antonina Niedziałek | Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz | 11 | 49 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 0 | ||||||||||
116. | Julia Pluta | POMPAX Tęcza SP12 Leszno | 14 | 48 | 14 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0000 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 0 | ||||||||||
117. | Zuzanna Janiak | MUKS Kórnik | 16 | 47 | 16 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0000 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 0 | ||||||||||
118. | Alicja Matuszczak | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 13 | 47 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 0 | ||||||||||
119. | Olga Makowska | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 15 | 46 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 0 | ||||||||||
120. | Jagoda Malecha | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 9 | 46 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 0 | ||||||||||
121. | Oliwia Czaińska | UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski | 11 | 46 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 0 | ||||||||||
122. | Julia Jaśkiewicz | IMOPEKSIS Golnica Ryczywół | 14 | 45 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 0 | ||||||||||
123. | Lucyna CZERWIŃSKA | UKS Victoria Plewiska | 15 | 45 | 15 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 7 | 12 | 58.3000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 0 | ||||||||||
124. | Maja Urbańczak | POMPAX Tęcza SP12 Leszno | 13 | 44 | 13 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 0 | ||||||||||
125. | Amelia Januchowska | Tribecco Dwójka Rogoźno | 16 | 43 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 0 | ||||||||||
126. | ALICJA DANELSKA | OKSIR WITKOWO | 14 | 43 | 14 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 0 | ||||||||||
127. | Hanna KACZMAREK | UKS Victoria Plewiska | 13 | 43 | 13 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 0 | ||||||||||
128. | Izabella Wełnicka | MKS MOS Konin | 13 | 41 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 0 | ||||||||||
129. | Mariola Fryc | IMOPEKSIS Golnica Ryczywół | 13 | 41 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 0 | ||||||||||
130. | Nicole Sudzik | IMOPEKSIS Golnica Ryczywół | 11 | 41 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 0 | ||||||||||
131. | Pola Stanisławska | Korona Zakrzewo | 8 | 41 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0000 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 0 | ||||||||||
132. | Blanka Jarczewska | Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz | 9 | 41 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 0 | ||||||||||
133. | Nadia Pluta | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 16 | 40 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 0 | ||||||||||
134. | Jagoda Witek | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 11 | 39 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 0 | ||||||||||
135. | Anna Wiśniewska | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 12 | 39 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0000 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 0 | ||||||||||
136. | Maria Grablewska | UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl | 12 | 38 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 0 | ||||||||||
137. | Antonina Brzezińska | MUKS Kórnik | 15 | 38 | 15 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 0 | ||||||||||
138. | Maria Matelska | KK Rycerze Rydzyna | 14 | 38 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 0 | ||||||||||
139. | Gabriela Cepa | KK Rycerze Rydzyna | 14 | 38 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 0 | ||||||||||
140. | Lena Cyprian | MKS Opalenica | 14 | 38 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 0 | ||||||||||
141. | Kaja Nowak | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno | 13 | 37 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 0 | ||||||||||
142. | Lena Płotkowiak | Enea AZS Poznań | 11 | 37 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 0 | ||||||||||
143. | Melania Koba | MUKS Kórnik | 11 | 36 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 0 | ||||||||||
144. | Weronika Wójcik | MKS Opalenica | 14 | 35 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 0 | ||||||||||
145. | Dominika Małecka | Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz | 10 | 35 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 66.7000 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 0 | ||||||||||
146. | Zofia Popiołkiewicz | POMPAX Tęcza SP12 Leszno | 14 | 35 | 14 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 20.0000 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 0 | ||||||||||
147. | Łucja Miśko | MUKS Kórnik | 9 | 35 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0000 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 0 | ||||||||||
148. | Magdalena WOJSZCZ | UKS Victoria Plewiska | 11 | 35 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 0 | ||||||||||
149. | Juliana Graja | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 10 | 35 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 0 | ||||||||||
150. | Marcelina Chłopicka | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno | 6 | 34 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 0 | ||||||||||
151. | Marta Łapa | Basket Grodzisk 2020 | 14 | 34 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 0 | ||||||||||
152. | Zofia Sienkiewicz | Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz | 15 | 34 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 0 | ||||||||||
153. | Martyna Kryske | MUKS Kórnik | 7 | 34 | 7 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 0 | ||||||||||
154. | Milena Szkudlarz | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 16 | 33 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 0 | ||||||||||
155. | Matylda Witczak | MUKS Kórnik | 9 | 33 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0000 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 0 | ||||||||||
156. | Edyta Silska | Basket Grodzisk 2020 | 12 | 33 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 0 | ||||||||||
157. | Natalia Ratajczyk | MUKS Kórnik | 9 | 33 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0000 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 0 | ||||||||||
158. | Wiktoria Mika | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 12 | 33 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 0 | ||||||||||
159. | Sonia Szewczak | Tribecco Dwójka Rogoźno | 14 | 32 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | ||||||||||
160. | Zuzanna Rucińska | Tribecco Dwójka Rogoźno | 16 | 32 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | ||||||||||
161. | AMELIA GŁĘBOCKA | OKSIR WITKOWO | 9 | 32 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 0 | ||||||||||
162. | ANASTAZJA ŁAŚ | OKSIR WITKOWO | 11 | 32 | 11 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 0 | ||||||||||
163. | GABRIELA KOZICA | OKSIR WITKOWO | 13 | 32 | 13 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 0 | ||||||||||
164. | Katarzyna KRZYŻANEK | UKS Victoria Plewiska | 13 | 32 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 0 | ||||||||||
165. | Kinga Wawrzyniak | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 12 | 30 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 0 | ||||||||||
166. | Martyna Steltmann | Enea AZS Poznań | 12 | 30 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 0 | ||||||||||
167. | Jadwiga Kosz | Enea AZS Poznań | 10 | 30 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 0 | ||||||||||
168. | Maya Rosołek | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno | 9 | 30 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 0 | ||||||||||
169. | Edyta Gielnik | MKS Opalenica | 13 | 27 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | ||||||||||
170. | Nina Kamińska | MUKS Kórnik | 7 | 27 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 0 | ||||||||||
171. | Maja Tomczak | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 11 | 26 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | ||||||||||
172. | Hanna Rybacka | MKS MOS Konin | 11 | 26 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0 | ||||||||||
173. | Zuzanna Jasińska | KK Rycerze Rydzyna | 8 | 26 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0 | ||||||||||
174. | Julia Derdak | IMOPEKSIS Golnica Ryczywół | 13 | 26 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | ||||||||||
175. | Lena Paterek | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno | 9 | 26 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | ||||||||||
176. | Hanna Kozłowska | Basket Team Suchy Las | 12 | 26 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | ||||||||||
177. | Gabriela Łukawska | UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski | 9 | 26 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | ||||||||||
178. | Nadia Walkowska | Tribecco Dwójka Rogoźno | 12 | 25 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | ||||||||||
179. | Katarzyna Gajowa | Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz | 6 | 25 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0000 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0 | ||||||||||
180. | Milena Grzęda | UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski | 11 | 25 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | ||||||||||
181. | Marta Karwat | Korona Zakrzewo | 9 | 24 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | ||||||||||
182. | Pola Grześkowiak | Basket Grodzisk 2020 | 9 | 24 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | ||||||||||
183. | Julia Guryl | Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz | 7 | 24 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | ||||||||||
184. | Rembelska Sara | MKS MOS Konin | 10 | 23 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | ||||||||||
185. | Aleksandra Siekierska | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 12 | 23 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | ||||||||||
186. | Aleksandra Rusiecka | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 13 | 23 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | ||||||||||
187. | Wiktoria Jędryczka | RAWIA BWEKO II RAWICZ | 4 | 23 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | ||||||||||
188. | Klara Zimna | IMOPEKSIS Golnica Ryczywół | 14 | 22 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | ||||||||||
189. | Zuzanna Świergiel | MKS Opalenica | 12 | 22 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | ||||||||||
190. | Zofia Spychała | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 9 | 22 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0000 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0 | ||||||||||
191. | Nina Wilkowska | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 10 | 22 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | ||||||||||
192. | Laura Jankowska | KK Rycerze Rydzyna | 13 | 22 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0 | ||||||||||
193. | Wiktoria Jędryczka | Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz | 11 | 22 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | ||||||||||
194. | Wiktoria Klich | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno | 5 | 21 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | ||||||||||
195. | Lena Czerniejewicz | Enea AZS Poznań | 12 | 21 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | ||||||||||
196. | Wiktoria Majchrzak | KK Rycerze Rydzyna | 12 | 21 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | ||||||||||
197. | Oliwia Bartkowiak | KK Rycerze Rydzyna | 12 | 20 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 50.0000 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | ||||||||||
198. | Martyna Nowak | Basket Grodzisk 2020 | 13 | 20 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | ||||||||||
199. | Wiktoria Kwiasowska | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 10 | 20 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | ||||||||||
200. | Julia Janeczkowska | UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski | 10 | 20 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | ||||||||||
201. | Natalia NOWACKA | UKS Victoria Plewiska | 13 | 20 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | ||||||||||
202. | Maja Agnieszka Miller | Basket Grodzisk 2020 | 15 | 19 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | ||||||||||
203. | Urszula Kubiak | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 6 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | ||||||||||
204. | Maja Jaszkiewicz | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 8 | 18 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | ||||||||||
205. | Rozalia Grzegorzewska | KK Rycerze Rydzyna | 13 | 18 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | ||||||||||
206. | Lena Hałas | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 10 | 18 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | ||||||||||
207. | Antonina Kotas | Korona Zakrzewo | 8 | 17 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | ||||||||||
208. | Lena Cholewa | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 11 | 16 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | ||||||||||
209. | Karolina Polanowska | Basket Team Suchy Las | 10 | 16 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | ||||||||||
210. | Kinga Stachowiak | Tribecco Dwójka Rogoźno | 13 | 16 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | ||||||||||
211. | Julia Mocek | POMPAX Tęcza SP12 Leszno | 6 | 16 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 11.1000 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
212. | Oliwia Przybylak | MKS MOS Konin | 12 | 16 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | ||||||||||
213. | Liliana Stankiewicz | Korona Zakrzewo | 8 | 16 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | ||||||||||
214. | Jagoda Guenther-Hała | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 6 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | ||||||||||
215. | Martyna PŁACHECKA | UKS Victoria Plewiska | 12 | 15 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | ||||||||||
216. | Violetta Janowska | Tribecco Dwójka Rogoźno | 11 | 15 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | ||||||||||
217. | Konstancja Szewczyk | Tribecco Dwójka Rogoźno | 12 | 14 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||
218. | Alicja Łata | KK Rycerze Rydzyna | 14 | 14 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | ||||||||||
219. | Amelia Tatarek | Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz | 10 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | ||||||||||
220. | Magdalena Kłos | IMOPEKSIS Golnica Ryczywół | 13 | 14 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||
221. | Emilia Bresińska | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 10 | 14 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||
222. | Amelia Wawrzyniak | Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz | 8 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | ||||||||||
223. | Blanka Górka | IMOPEKSIS Golnica Ryczywół | 12 | 14 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||
224. | Amelia Świtała | UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski | 11 | 14 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||
225. | Kinga Flisiewicz | Basket Grodzisk 2020 | 6 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||
226. | Łucja Walczak | MKS MOS Konin | 14 | 12 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||
227. | Karolina Kaznovska | Basket Grodzisk 2020 | 10 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||
228. | Agata Marcinkowska | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno | 14 | 12 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||
229. | Maria Kołacka | Basket Team Suchy Las | 10 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||
230. | Maja Bujanowska | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno | 3 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||
231. | Nina RUCIŃSKA | UKS Victoria Plewiska | 12 | 11 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||
232. | Veronika Kolesnyk | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 8 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||
233. | Laura Mosiek | Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz | 11 | 10 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0000 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
234. | Zofia Krygowska | IMOPEKSIS Golnica Ryczywół | 6 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||
235. | Wiktoria Żarczyńska | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 15 | 10 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||
236. | Helena Dutkiewicz | MUKS Kórnik | 13 | 10 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||
237. | Kiara Mańkowska | IMOPEKSIS Golnica Ryczywół | 11 | 10 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||
238. | Wiktoria Kłos | IMOPEKSIS Golnica Ryczywół | 12 | 9 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||
239. | Amelia Matysiak | Basket Grodzisk 2020 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||
240. | Maja Szalewska | POMPAX Tęcza SP12 Leszno | 11 | 9 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||
241. | Kinga ŚLACHETKA | UKS Victoria Plewiska | 11 | 9 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||
242. | Laura Błaszak | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno | 12 | 8 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
243. | Hanna Wrotyńska | KK Rycerze Rydzyna | 14 | 8 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||
244. | Ada Golik | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 6 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
245. | Antonina Bujna | Basket Team Suchy Las | 10 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
246. | Jagna Michalczak | Basket Grodzisk 2020 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
247. | Maja Magdalena Klimczak | Basket Grodzisk 2020 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
248. | Jagoda Wawrzyniak | Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz | 5 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||
249. | Julia Nowak | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 7 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
250. | Lena Przywarciak | UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski | 3 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
251. | Emilia Nowak | Basket Grodzisk 2020 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
252. | Zofia Kaźmierczak | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 12 | 7 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||
253. | Weronika Le Monnier De Gouville | Basket Team Suchy Las | 13 | 7 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||
254. | Agata Jaroszyk | MKS Opalenica | 7 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
255. | Iga Gmerek | Korona Zakrzewo | 7 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
256. | Eliza Poczta | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 10 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
257. | Maja Kempa | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 5 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
258. | Joanna Kowalska | Enea AZS Poznań | 10 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
259. | PAULINA BIEGAŃSKA | OKSIR WITKOWO | 3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
260. | Natasza TRZECIAK | UKS Victoria Plewiska | 9 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||
261. | Julia Lewandowska | Tribecco Dwójka Rogoźno | 6 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||
262. | Aniela Cepa | KK Rycerze Rydzyna | 12 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||
263. | Liliana Bachórz | Enea AZS Poznań | 9 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||
264. | Alicja Fórmanowska | POMPAX Tęcza SP12 Leszno | 13 | 5 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||
265. | Anastasiia Pechenkina | MKS MOS Konin | 5 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||
266. | Anna Neumann | MKS Opalenica | 6 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
267. | Alicja Dembska | MUKS Kórnik | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
268. | Nikola Kowalska | Basket Team Suchy Las | 9 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
269. | Zuzanna Leciejewska | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 9 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
270. | Anita Grzech | IMOPEKSIS Golnica Ryczywół | 10 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
271. | Lena Wróblewska | POMPAX Tęcza SP12 Leszno | 7 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||
272. | Amelia Lallemand | Korona Zakrzewo | 7 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
273. | Barbara Binkiewicz | MKS Opalenica | 8 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
274. | Klaudia Walendowska | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 11 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
275. | Zofia Chmura | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 7 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
276. | Zuzanna Kuleczka | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno | 10 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
277. | Maja Andrzejewska | KK Rycerze Rydzyna | 13 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||
278. | Izabela Dybowska | RAWIA BWEKO II RAWICZ | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
279. | Nina Makowska | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 11 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
280. | ALEKSANDRA TURKOT | OKSIR WITKOWO | 13 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
281. | Dominika Bela | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 9 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
282. | Edyta Kasperczak | MKS Opalenica | 14 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
283. | Natalia Kołdyk | Tribecco Dwójka Rogoźno | 6 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
284. | Anna Szulc | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 8 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
285. | Zofia Wawrzyniak | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
286. | Izabela Dudzińska | Tribecco Dwójka Rogoźno | 6 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
287. | Liwia Marciniak | OKSIR WITKOWO | 11 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
288. | Dominika Biegańska | Korona Zakrzewo | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
289. | Maja Szczupał | Enea AZS Poznań | 8 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
290. | Lena Błaszak | MKS Opalenica | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
291. | Julia Bandurska | Enea AZS Poznań | 5 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
292. | Joanna Sadowska | MUKS Kórnik | 10 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
293. | Anita Ratajska | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
294. | Wiktoria Jankowiak | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 15 | 2 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
295. | Karolina Włodarczyk | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 6 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
296. | Mika Bobecki | MUKS Kórnik | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
297. | Weronika Piatczyc | Basket Grodzisk 2020 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
298. | ZOFIA PLASZCZYK | OKSIR WITKOWO | 12 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
299. | Elvira Tokarchuk | POMPAX Tęcza SP12 Leszno | 12 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
300. | Małgorzata Żebrowska | MKS Opalenica | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
301. | Zofia Kamińska-Krajka | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno | 12 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
302. | Kaja Wojtasiak | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 5 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
303. | Hanna Górska | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 8 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
304. | Amelia Jędrzejczak | MKS MOS Konin | 13 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
305. | Nicola Łuczyńska | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno | 5 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
306. | Zuzanna Kałużna | MKS MOS Konin | 12 | 2 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
307. | Elena Tórz | KK Rycerze Rydzyna | 11 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
308. | Zofia BUDNIAK | UKS Victoria Plewiska | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
309. | Olga JÓŹWIAK | UKS Victoria Plewiska | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
310. | Zofia BANECKA | UKS Victoria Plewiska | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
311. | Nikola Walkowiak | Basket Grodzisk 2020 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
312. | Melania Koba | MUKS Poznań | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
313. | Adrianna Szymczak | MUKS Kórnik | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
314. | Hanna Hałusek | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 9 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||
315. | Agata Mensfeld | Korona Zakrzewo | 8 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||
316. | Weronika Diks | Tribecco Dwójka Rogoźno | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
317. | Maja Szewczak | Tribecco Dwójka Rogoźno | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
318. | Nadia Pryber | Basket Team Suchy Las | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
319. | Maja Gawryl | MKS MOS Konin | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
320. | Natasza Nowak | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
321. | Lena Drabowicz | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
322. | Julia Nowak | RAWIA BWEKO II RAWICZ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
323. | Magdalena Budzyńska | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
324. | Zuzanna Tomaszewska | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
325. | Alicja Gilarska | Korona Zakrzewo | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
326. | Wiktoria Wiśniewska | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
327. | Maria Brzozowska | Korona Zakrzewo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
328. | Weronika Wawrzyniak | Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
329. | Marianna Handke | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
330. | Adrianna Nowak | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
331. | Natalia Sobolewska | MKS MOS Konin | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
332. | Zuzanna Wienke | IMOPEKSIS Golnica Ryczywół | 11 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
333. | Nadia Gadzińska | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
334. | Katarzyna Grajnert | POMPAX Tęcza SP12 Leszno | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
335. | Zofia Tomaszewska | POMPAX Tęcza SP12 Leszno | 11 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
336. | Małgorzata Wachowiak | MKS Opalenica | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
337. | Anna Smykowska | Basket Team Suchy Las | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
338. | Maja Tomczak | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
339. | Nikola Michalak | RAWIA BWEKO II RAWICZ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
340. | WERONIKA KAŹMIERCZAK | OKSIR WITKOWO | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
341. | ANASTAZJA MATCZAK | OKSIR WITKOWO | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
342. | OLIWIA POŁCZYŃSKA | OKSIR WITKOWO | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
343. | Liliana Wojciechowska | UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
344. | Natalia Bachanek | MKS MOS Konin | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
345. | Adrianna Pietrzak | MKS MOS Konin | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
346. | Maja Białczyk | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
347. | Amelia Bąkowska | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
348. | Wiktoria KORCZYŃSKA | UKS Victoria Plewiska | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
349. | Aleksandra PAWLAK | UKS Victoria Plewiska | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
350. | Alicja CWOJDZIŃSKA | UKS Victoria Plewiska | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
351. | Zofia DOLATA | UKS Victoria Plewiska | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
352. | Iga DOMANIECKA | UKS Victoria Plewiska | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
353. | Helena MAŚLANA | UKS Victoria Plewiska | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
354. | Lila WENDZONKA | UKS Victoria Plewiska | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
355. | Helena Dietrich | IMOPEKSIS Golnica Ryczywół | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
356. | Hanna Pieróg | Korona Zakrzewo | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
357. | Cecylia Szymarek | Korona Zakrzewo | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
358. | Antonina Balcerowiak | IMOPEKSIS Golnica Ryczywół | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
359. | Rozalia Górecka | Basket Grodzisk 2020 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
360. | Julia Ciesielska | Basket Grodzisk 2020 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
361. | Agnieszka Pyc | Basket Grodzisk 2020 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
362. | Zofia Kudła | MKS MOS Konin | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
363. | Zuzanna Miś | Basket Grodzisk 2020 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
364. | Monika Kwaśnik | Korona Zakrzewo | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
365. | Jana Wołoszczak | Korona Zakrzewo | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |