Kolejka I
|
08.10.2023 10:00 |
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz -
MKS Opalenica |
32:76
|
21.10.2023 10:00 |
MUKS Poznań -
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno |
47:50
|
09.12.2023 12:00 |
Tribecco Dwójka Rogoźno -
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
58:49
|
Kolejka II
|
29.10.2023 10:00 |
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno -
Tribecco Dwójka Rogoźno |
70:54
|
26.11.2023 12:00 |
MKS Opalenica -
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
106:28
|
03.03.2024 13:15 |
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz -
MUKS Poznań |
32:100
|
Kolejka III
|
28.10.2023 10:00 |
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. -
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno |
46:60
|
13.01.2024 10:00 |
Tribecco Dwójka Rogoźno -
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
41:94
|
13.01.2024 12:00 |
MUKS Poznań -
MKS Opalenica |
52:66
|
Kolejka IV
|
14.10.2023 12:15 |
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz -
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
52:39
|
18.11.2023 11:00 |
MUKS Poznań -
Tribecco Dwójka Rogoźno |
61:27
|
02.12.2023 11:00 |
MKS Opalenica -
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno |
106:27
|
Kolejka V
|
19.11.2023 10:00 |
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. -
MUKS Poznań |
31:99
|
25.11.2023 10:00 |
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno -
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
62:36
|
02.03.2024 12:00 |
Tribecco Dwójka Rogoźno -
MKS Opalenica |
31:99
|
Kolejka VI
|
22.10.2023 10:00 |
MKS Opalenica -
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
71:29
|
12.11.2023 12:00 |
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. -
Tribecco Dwójka Rogoźno |
65:60
|
09.12.2023 10:00 |
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno -
MUKS Poznań |
47:49
|
Kolejka VII
|
16.12.2023 11:00 |
Tribecco Dwójka Rogoźno -
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno |
48:67
|
16.12.2023 12:00 |
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. -
MKS Opalenica |
61:87
|
16.12.2023 12:00 |
MUKS Poznań -
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
50:54
|
Kolejka VIII
|
04.11.2023 09:30 |
MKS Opalenica -
MUKS Poznań |
70:48
|
04.11.2023 10:00 |
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz -
Tribecco Dwójka Rogoźno |
46:48
|
13.01.2024 10:00 |
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno -
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
81:42
|
Kolejka IX
|
20.01.2024 10:00 |
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. -
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
70:66
|
20.01.2024 10:00 |
Tribecco Dwójka Rogoźno -
MUKS Poznań |
43:84
|
20.01.2024 12:00 |
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno -
MKS Opalenica |
43:75
|
Kolejka X
|
03.02.2024 10:00 |
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz -
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno |
25:60
|
03.02.2024 11:00 |
MUKS Poznań -
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
73:52
|
04.02.2024 12:00 |
MKS Opalenica -
Tribecco Dwójka Rogoźno |
128:47
|